Vishnusurya Projects and InfraShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹393 cr
- Stock P/E
- 11.1peers 17.9
- Book value
- ₹90.3
- Price to book
- 1.68
- EV / operating profit
- 7.6
- Market cap to sales
- 1.12
- ROCE · FY26
- 19.9%
- ROE · FY26
- 18.1%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 22.6%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 16.0%peers 18.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 38.6%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 27.9%
- Debt to equity
- 0.28peers 0.48
- Borrowings
- ₹65 cr
- Interest cover
- 6.2×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 57%
- Debtor days
- 56
- Pledged
- 25.43%
- Promoter holding
- 59.06%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 1,364
- 52-week high / low
- ₹219 / ₹125
- Dividend yield
- Paid
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +3.66% on the day · Vol 5,000
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +7.3%
- 3 months
- -1.6%
- 6 months
- -11.3%
- 1 year
- +2.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.09 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 84%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +30% | +21% |
| 3 years, a year | +39% | +28% |
About Vishnusurya Projects and Infra: business, products and customers
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra digs and crushes stone from its own quarries in Tamil Nadu to make building aggregates and manufactured sand, and builds water pipelines and other public works, often as a partner of larger contractors. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
The Chennai company, set up in 1996 and part of the Agni group, has two main businesses. Its three owned quarries at Aruppukottai, Vandavasi and the newer Hosur unit crush charnockite rock into blue metal and manufactured sand for road builders, concrete makers and cement companies, among them L&T, KNR Constructions, Adani Cement and Indian Cements. Because stone is heavy and cheap, being close to highways and concrete plants keeps freight low, and the company calls this a high-margin, cash-generating business.
The construction side builds water supply pipelines, desalination-linked works, lift irrigation, roads, railway and marine jobs, and since FY26 waste biomining and an industrial job at SAIL's Bokaro plant. This work is billed in stages as it is certified, so it ties up cash and earns thinner margins than the quarries; a year with more construction in the mix shows a lower overall margin. Much of the water work is won together with JWIL Infra, either in a consortium where Vishnusurya holds about 10%, or as a subcontractor.
Read more about the business
In the hybrid annuity water projects the company must also put equity into project companies, such as Tuticorin Desal, which is building a seawater desalination plant for SIPCOT and will run it for fifteen years. The company also owns about 1,27,500 square feet of office space under construction at Zamin Pallavaram in Chennai, which it plans to rent out.
From the annual report for FY26, the investor presentations of November 2025 and August 2026, the June 2026 earnings call transcript and the company's announcement of 31 August 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 39% a year over three years.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.28.
- It paid a dividend in the past year.
To watch
- Progress towards the FY27 revenue aim of about ₹450 cr (Earnings call, June 2026, p.10).
- Conversion of deferred project awards into orders, flagged in August 2026 (Investor presentation, August 2026, p.4).
- Construction of the Tuticorin desalination plant: six months of preparation and thirty months of building (Investor presentation, August 2026, p.13).
- First rent from the Zamin Pallavaram office space, expected around April 2027 (Earnings call, June 2026, p.14).
- The promoters' share has come down: 59.06%, from 62.24%.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | |
|---|---|
| Sales | 131.50 |
| Expenses | 114.10 |
| Operating profit | 17.40 |
| OPM | 13.2% |
| Interest | 3.64 |
| Depreciation | 3.26 |
| Profit before tax | 10.95 |
| Net profit | 7.59 |
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 45 | 63 | 76 | 132 | 232 | 270.63 | 351.72 |
| Expenses | 39 | 55 | 61 | 100 | 184 | 221.02 | 295.33 |
| Operating profit | 6 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 49.62 | 56.40 |
| OPM | 13.0% | 13.0% | 21.0% | 24.0% | 21.0% | 18.3% | 16.0% |
| Other income | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0.77 | 5.95 |
| Interest | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.83 | 8.69 |
| Depreciation | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6.15 | 8.55 |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 3 | 30 | 22 | 39 | 39.41 | 45.11 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | -33.3% | 73.3% | 22.7% | 28.2% | 25.3% | 21.1% |
| Net profit | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 29.42 | 35.59 |
| EPS ₹ | 4.45 | 9.84 | 19.17 | 18.25 | 11.21 | 3.09 | 14.33 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | 8.0% | 1.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY21, FY22) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 13.0% | 13.0% | 21.0% | 24.0% | 21.0% | 18.3% | 16.0% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | -33.3% | 73.3% | 22.7% | 28.2% | 25.3% | 21.1% |
| ROCE | · | 10.7% | 50.0% | 30.2% | 34.0% | 22.5% | 19.9% |
| ROE | · | 12.1% | 21.1% | 34.0% | 29.3% | 20.3% | 18.1% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | 8.0% | 1.0% |
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It cut its borrowings last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 24.61 | 25.93 |
| Reserves | 27 | 31 | 37 | 50 | 107 | 133.72 | 208.19 |
| Net worth | 31 | 35 | 41 | 59 | 132 | 158.33 | 234.12 |
| Borrowings | 30 | 16 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 82.56 | 65 |
| Other liabilities | 19 | 45 | 41 | 26 | 36 | 61.18 | 67.78 |
| Total liabilities | 80 | 96 | 118 | 121 | 188 | 302.07 | 366.90 |
| Fixed assets | 20 | 21 | 42 | 47 | 45 | 87.91 | 115.31 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.26 |
| Investments | 33 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 58.73 | 11.75 |
| Other assets | 27 | 52 | 67 | 68 | 141 | 154.43 | 239.58 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 43.94 | 53.55 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 4.45 | 1.37 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 10.98 | 30.18 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 21.14 | 26.62 |
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 6 | 22 | -11 | 11 | 2 | 7.79 | 32.39 |
| Cash from investing | -1 | -3 | -7 | -11 | -30 | -62.95 | -9.14 |
| Cash from financing | -4 | -18 | 18 | -1 | 28 | 55.53 | -4.13 |
| Net cash flow | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.37 | 19.12 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 55.35 | 10.97 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 77 | 32 | 42 | 48 | 25 | 59 | 56 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 77 | 32 | 42 | 48 | 25 | 59 | 56 |
| Working capital days | -89 | -8 | 48 | 74 | 57 | 41 | 42 |
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Vishnusurya Projects and Infra is number 1 of the 5 listed SME companies in other construction materials.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vishnusurya Projects and Infra | 393 | 11.1 | 352 | 35.6 | 16.0% | 0.28 |
| Om Galaxy | 305 | 17.9 | 124 | 17 | 26.0% | 0.47 |
| Mcon Rasayan India | 30 | 9.7 | 65.2 | 3 | 11.7% | 0.50 |
| Teamtech Formwork Solutions | 405 | 33.7 | 53 | 12 | 33.0% | 0.52 |
| Shiva Granito Export | 20 | - | 11.7 | -0.1 | 5.9% | 0.17 |
| Median of the 4 others | 168 | 17.9 | 59.1 | 7.5 | 18.9% | 0.48 |
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Oct 23 | Mar 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Jan 26 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 62.24% | 62.24% | 62.24% | 62.21% | 62.21% | 59.06% | 59.06% | 59.06% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.36% | 0.00% | 0.02% | 0.01% | - | 0.00% | - | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 3.34% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 8.79% | 15.62% | 14.19% | 11.17% | 10.96% | 14.17% | 14.21% | 14.75% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 21.44% | 7.15% | 8.09% | 8.97% | 10.04% | 8.88% | 8.88% | 8.39% |
| Companies and others | 3.83% | 14.99% | 15.46% | 17.64% | 16.79% | 17.89% | 17.85% | 17.80% |
| Number of shareholders | 2,703 | 672 | 1,148 | 1,384 | 1,560 | 1,424 | 1,426 | 1,364 |
The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra study: the business from its own documents
Read from 10 of the company's own documentsVishnusurya Projects and Infra so far
From the company's own record
- 10 Oct 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 30 June 2026Promoters at 59.06%
- 22 Aug 2024Highest close since listing, ₹326.58
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Order book
- ₹358.0 cr
- Work in hand at June 2026, down from ₹455.6 cr in March; water projects make up about 90% of it.Investor presentation, August 2026, p.17; Annual report FY26, p.84
- Crushing capacity
- About 37 lakh tonnes
- Yearly crusher capacity across three quarries; FY26 output was about 17.3 lakh tonnes of blue metal and 3.4 lakh tonnes of M-sand.Annual report FY26, p.83; Investor presentation, August 2026, p.18
- Quarry land
- 231 acres
- Owned land at Aruppukottai (110), Vandavasi (42) and Hosur (79); management says all of it is held under sale deeds.Investor presentation, August 2026, p.18; Earnings call, June 2026, p.16; our arithmetic
- Tuticorin desalination
- ₹220 cr share
- The company's 10% of a ₹2,217 cr SIPCOT seawater plant built with JWIL Infra and IDE Technologies, with fifteen years of operation after building.Investor presentation, August 2026, p.13; Annual report FY26, p.83
- Chennai pipeline order
- ₹103.1 cr
- Turnkey pipelines from JWIL Infra for the 400 MLD Perur desalination plant, over seventeen months.Annual report FY26, p.83; Investor presentation, August 2026, p.14
Show 5 more facts
- Margin in FY26
- 15.8%
- EBITDA margin, down from 18.5% in FY25, put down to project mix, labour shortages, weather and input costs.Annual report FY26, p.84
- Targets met in FY26
- 94% of revenue aim
- The company reached about 94% of its revenue objective but only about 78% of its EBITDA and 80% of its profit aims.Annual report FY26, p.84
- Preferential issue
- ₹26.1 cr
- Raised in January 2026 from 13,15,867 shares and the upfront quarter on 7,31,998 warrants, all at ₹174.18.Annual report FY26, p.81 and p.85
- Office building
- 1,27,500 sq ft
- Space at Zamin Pallavaram, Chennai, about 80% built in June 2026; management expects first rent around April 2027.Earnings call, June 2026, p.14
- Rights in Tuticorin Desal
- ₹2.8 cr
- Board approved taking up 28,48,700 shares in the project company's rights issue in August 2026.Announcement, 31 August 2026, p.2
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
In June 2026 the company said it is working towards revenue of about ₹450 cr in FY27, with ₹180 cr to ₹190 cr from the quarries, ₹30 cr to ₹50 cr from waste management and the rest from construction, followed by 30% to 40% yearly growth. It expects at least ₹500 cr to ₹600 cr of new orders, about half through JWIL. In August 2026 it said some project awards and fund releases had been deferred but it still expects to meet its FY27 objectives. Its roadmap aims for more than ₹160 cr of aggregates revenue in FY27 and first office rent from April 2027.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 revenue, EBITDA and profit objectives | During FY26 | About 94% of the revenue aim, 78% of EBITDA and 80% of profit |
| FY26 capital spending of ₹6 cr to ₹7 cr | During FY26 | About ₹8.5 cr in the first half alone |
| FY26 order inflow objective | During FY26 | ₹296.5 cr, about 85% of it |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Vishnusurya earns its better margins selling crushed stone and sand from its own quarries, and larger but thinner sales from building water and civil projects.
Its weak spots are dependence on one partner and one state for most construction work, slow government awards, and money tied up in project companies and property.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Its quarries near highways and concrete plants give it a local cost edge, but construction work is won by tender.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Owned quarry land and machines set it apart from asset-light contractors, but in big water jobs it is a junior partner.
WatchWho are its customers?Most work in hand is Tamil Nadu water projects reached with or through JWIL Infra.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Quarries, machines, project company equity and an office building all need capital, and construction billing ties up cash.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It has a bid pipeline and partner work, but the order book shrank and some awards were deferred.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Rain, labour shortages and the timing of government awards can move a quarter or a year sharply.
Who runs Vishnusurya Projects and Infra?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
BJBhavani JayaprakashPromoter and major shareholder · holds 57.67%
Named in the annual report as the major shareholder and promoter; rents premises to the company and receives rent and maintenance fees for them.
Annual report FY26, p.168 to 169; Shareholding pattern, June 2026JVJ VishnuPromoter · holds 1.35%
Listed among the promoter holders in the shareholding pattern.
Shareholding pattern, June 2026SKSanal Kumar VWhole-Time Director and Chief Executive Officer · holds 1.33%
A Chartered Accountant with more than 20 years in construction and infrastructure; leads business development and finance.
Investor presentation, August 2026, p.10; Annual report FY26, p.12 and p.168ACArunachalam Charima ThangamWhole-Time Director
Heads the mining and production division, with about 25 years in quarry operations and machinery.
Investor presentation, August 2026, p.10; Annual report FY26, p.12SNSubramanian NeelakantanNon-Executive Director
A Chartered Accountant with more than 30 years in audit, taxation and advisory work.
Investor presentation, August 2026, p.10; Annual report FY26, p.12MSMaya Swaminathan SinhaIndependent Director
A former Indian Revenue Service officer with more than 28 years of experience; earlier Commissioner of KVIC and Deputy Chairman of JNPT, and founder of Clear Maze Consulting.
Investor presentation, November 2025, p.40; Annual report FY26, p.12RNRitesh NairIndependent Director
More than 26 years in banking compliance, risk and credit at Citibank India, IFMR and Samunnati.
Investor presentation, November 2025, p.40; Annual report FY26, p.12Vishnusurya Projects and Infra latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 59.06%.
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra announcements
111 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on October 13, 2026PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 30, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- General UpdatesCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- General UpdatesVishnusurya Projects and Infra Limited has informed that the Company has sent a letter containing the web-link of the Annual Report for the Financial Year 2025-PDF ↗
- General UpdatesVishnusurya Projects and Infra Limited has informed the Intimation for book closure and Record date pursuant to Regulation 42 of SEBI (Listing Obligation andDisPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Record Datethat Record date for the purpose of Dividend is 19-Sep-2026PDF ↗
- General Updatessubscription of Equity Shares through Rights Issue in the Tuticorin Desal Private LimitedPDF ↗
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- 30 June 2026 ↗read
- 2 June 2026 ↗read
- 30 Nov 2025 ↗read
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
- DividendDIVIDEND - RE 1 PER SHAREex-date 18 Sept 2026
- DividendDIVIDEND - RE 1 PER SHAREex-date 19 Sept 2025
- DividendANNUAL GENERAL MEETING/DIVIDEND - RE 1 PER SHAREex-date 24 Sept 2024
- DividendINTERIM DIVIDEND - RE 1 PER SHAREex-date 22 Nov 2023
Checks we ran on Vishnusurya Projects and Infra's data · 10
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- !The two halves of FY26 as reported add up to sales of ₹295.52 cr, the full year to ₹351.72 cr; one of the filings may have been restated.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,59,25,538 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- !The two half-years of FY26 add up to ₹295.5 cr of sales against ₹351.7 cr for the full year, so the half-years of FY26 are held back.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY23 (₹18.25) and FY24 (₹11.21) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Vishnusurya Projects and Infra
What does Vishnusurya Projects and Infra do?
Vishnusurya Projects and Infra digs and crushes stone from its own quarries in Tamil Nadu to make building aggregates and manufactured sand, and builds water pipelines and other public works, often as a partner of larger contractors. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Vishnusurya Projects and Infra?
₹152 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Vishnusurya Projects and Infra?
₹393 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,59,25,538 shares.
What is the P/E of Vishnusurya Projects and Infra?
11.1 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Vishnusurya Projects and Infra's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹352 cr and profit after tax ₹36 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Vishnusurya Projects and Infra?
Bhavani Jayaprakash, J Vishnu; promoters held 59.06% at 30 June 2026.
What is Vishnusurya Projects and Infra's website?
www.vishnusurya.com
More SME companies like Vishnusurya Projects and Infra
Other listed SME companies in other construction materials, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Teamtech Formwork SolutionsTEAMTECH · NSE Emerge · Other Construction Materials · listed 2026Market cap ₹508 cr
- Om GalaxyOMG · BSE SME · Other Construction MaterialsMarket cap ₹291 cr
- Mcon Rasayan IndiaMCON · NSE Emerge · Other Construction Materials · listed 2023Market cap ₹28 cr
- Shiva Granito ExportSHIVAEXPO · BSE SME · Other Construction MaterialsMarket cap ₹20 cr
- Anlon Technology SolutionsANLON · NSE Emerge · Commercial Services & Supplies · listed 2023Market cap ₹387 cr
- Basilic Fly StudioBASILIC · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2023Market cap ₹403 cr
Every listed SME company in Other Construction Materials → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 result filing, 1 press release, 111 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.