Basilic Fly StudioShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹403 cr
- Stock P/E
- 8.2peers 14.5
- Book value
- ₹132
- Price to book
- 1.21
- EV / operating profit
- 4.6
- Market cap to sales
- 0.99
- ROCE · FY26
- 23.4%
- ROE · FY26
- 18.2%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 31.3%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 20.9%peers 19.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 72.8%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 20.3%
- Debt to equity
- 0.19peers 0.02
- Borrowings
- ₹64.7 cr
- Interest cover
- 7.6×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 27%
- Debtor days
- 124
- Pledged
- 23.75%
- Promoter holding
- 55.32%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 4,557
- 52-week high / low
- ₹395 / ₹158
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Basilic Fly Studio share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -7.38% on the day · Vol 85,200
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -26.5%
- 3 months
- -17.0%
- 6 months
- -33.3%
- 1 year
- -58.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.29 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 82%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +34% | +7% |
| 3 years, a year | +73% | +20% |
About Basilic Fly Studio: business, products and customers
Basilic Fly Studio creates visual effects, such as creatures, explosions and digital sets, for films, streaming series and commercials made by large studios and streaming platforms abroad. Its artists work from studios in Chennai, Pune, London, Paris and Vancouver, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
The studio began in Chennai in 2013 with a small team led by Balakrishnan and became a company in 2016. It works on projects for streaming platforms and production houses such as Netflix, Amazon, Disney, Apple TV and Warner Brothers, covering everything from planning shots to the final composite. In July 2024 it bought a 70% stake in One of Us, a London and Paris studio founded in 2004 with about three hundred artists, which brought award-winning creative work and direct relationships with premium clients.
Revenue comes from project contracts, on time and material or fixed price terms, billed as milestones are approved, so income lumps up around deliveries and the second half of the year is usually heavier. The main cost is people: client-facing creative work sits in London and Paris, while large-scale execution happens in India, where the finance chief says an artist costs a fraction of one in London. That is why the Indian business on its own runs margins several times those of the group, and why the One of Us purchase, with its European salaries, pulled group margins down even as it lifted sales.
Read more about the business
Nearly all revenue is earned abroad and billed in pounds, dollars and other currencies, so exchange rates move reported profit, and studios often take months to pay. The company is shifting roles from Europe to India, building a Bengaluru studio, and spending on its own storage, pipelines and AI tools, much of which is being capitalised.
The offer document compares the company with Prime Focus and Phantom Digital Effects, both listed Indian visual effects companies that supply artist work to film and series makers; Prime Focus is far larger. It says competition, from organised and unorganised players, turns on price, quality, timely delivery and reliability.
From the offer document (prospectus, 2023), the June 2026 investor presentation, the August 2026 earnings call and result release, and the company's announcements to September 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 73% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 23% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.19.
To watch
- Delivery of the FY27 order book between the end of the second quarter and the fourth quarter (Earnings call, August 2026, p.13 and p.20).
- Completion of the 150 seat Bengaluru studio, due by March 2027 (Announcement, 29 September 2026, p.1).
- Whether the North American acquisition said to be at an advanced stage is signed, and how it is paid for (Earnings call, August 2026, p.12 and p.16).
- Whether role migration to India, due to finish by March 2027, lifts group margins as the company says (Earnings call, August 2026, p.11).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 124 days in FY26, against 14 in FY21.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Basilic Fly Studio revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months.
Basilic Fly Studio half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | H1FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Sales | 228.07 | 189.40 |
| Expenses | 180.70 | 151.86 |
| Operating profit | 47.37 | 37.54 |
| OPM | 20.8% | 19.8% |
| Interest | 3.11 | 2.89 |
| Depreciation | 4.22 | 3.46 |
| Profit before tax | 36.65 | 32.32 |
| Net profit | 33.28 | 23.86 |
Basilic Fly Studio profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 17 | 25 | 79 | 103 | 304.09 | 407.80 |
| Expenses | 16 | 24 | 40 | 54 | 239.39 | 322.60 |
| Operating profit | 1 | 2 | 38 | 49 | 64.70 | 85.20 |
| OPM | 7.0% | 6.0% | 49.0% | 48.0% | 21.3% | 20.9% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.98 | 10.60 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.05 | 10.10 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.19 | 16.30 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | -1 | 2 | · | -4.03 | -3.20 |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 1 | 38 | 51 | 52.41 | 66.20 |
| Tax rate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 27.5% | 13.0% | 26.3% |
| Net profit | 0 | 1 | 28 | 37 | 45.60 | 48.80 |
| EPS ₹ | 3.40 | 9 | 16.32 | 15.72 | 16.11 | 20.78 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY21) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Basilic Fly Studio profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 7.0% | 6.0% | 49.0% | 48.0% | 21.3% | 20.9% |
| Tax rate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 27.5% | 13.0% | 26.3% |
| ROCE | · | 18.2% | 177.3% | 64.6% | 29.8% | 23.4% |
| ROE | · | 28.6% | 155.6% | 47.7% | 28.0% | 18.2% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Basilic Fly Studio debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Basilic Fly Studio balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 1 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 23.24 | 25.30 |
| Reserves | 2 | 3 | 15 | 100 | 179 | 308.60 |
| Net worth | 3 | 4 | 32 | 123 | 202.24 | 333.90 |
| Borrowings | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51.22 | 64.70 |
| Other liabilities | 6 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 54.85 | 138.30 |
| Total liabilities | 9 | 16 | 53 | 143 | 308.31 | 536.90 |
| Fixed assets | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 94.91 | 99.30 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 8 | 15 | 51 | 141 | 213.40 | 437.60 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 77.54 | 138.20 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 0 | 0 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 42.85 | 73.90 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 3.77 | 23.60 |
Basilic Fly Studio cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -2 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 9.63 | 22.90 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | 0 | -5 | -32 | -58.72 | -86.30 |
| Cash from financing | 0 | 3 | -1 | 53 | 88.81 | 78.20 |
| Net cash flow | -2 | 4 | 5 | -7 | 39.72 | 14.80 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 99.19 | 73 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 14 | 38 | 72 | 189 | 93 | 124 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 14 | 38 | 72 | 189 | 93 | 124 |
| Working capital days | -100 | -60 | 64 | 275 | 132 | 107 |
Basilic Fly Studio peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Basilic Fly Studio is number 1 of the 19 listed SME companies in entertainment.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basilic Fly Studio | 403 | 8.2 | 408 | 48.8 | 20.9% | 0.19 |
| Connplex Cinemas | 464 | 17.8 | 148 | 26.1 | 23.7% | 0.01 |
| Optimystix Entertainment India | 349 | 14.5 | 135 | 24 | 23.0% | 0.00 |
| Phantom Digital Effects | 157 | 7.8 | 102 | 20.2 | 36.7% | 0.25 |
| Maxposure | 77 | 8.1 | 88 | 9.5 | 14.7% | 0.13 |
| Studio LSD | 45 | - | 72.1 | -1 | -3.5% | 0.00 |
| Baweja Studios | 48 | 7.9 | 68.9 | 6.1 | 16.8% | 0.35 |
| Digikore Studios | 49 | 3.9 | 66 | 12.6 | 33.1% | 1.16 |
| Gretex Industries | 350 | 250.8 | 55.7 | 1.4 | 1.7% | 0.01 |
| B.A.G. Convergence | 220 | 20.4 | 43.2 | 10.8 | 42.3% | 0.00 |
| Radiowalla Network | 19 | 140.8 | 20.4 | 0.1 | 3.1% | 0.03 |
| Median of the 10 others | 117 | 14.5 | 70.5 | 10.1 | 19.9% | 0.02 |
Basilic Fly Studio shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Basilic Fly Studio shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 59.90% | 59.90% | 59.90% | 59.90% | 55.32% | 55.32% | 55.32% | 55.32% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.26% | 0.28% | 0.28% | 0.24% | 3.43% | 3.40% | 3.51% | 3.48% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.02% | 2.76% | 2.17% | 1.42% | 1.44% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | - | 10.95% | 12.12% | 13.05% | 11.93% | 11.70% | 12.47% | 12.25% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | - | 21.24% | 20.62% | 18.64% | 17.33% | 17.45% | 17.42% | 17.54% |
| Companies and others | - | 7.62% | 7.07% | 8.15% | 9.23% | 9.96% | 9.86% | 9.97% |
| Number of shareholders | 4,689 | 5,566 | 5,401 | 4,539 | 4,480 | 4,479 | 4,510 | 4,557 |
The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Basilic Fly Studio study: the business from its own documents
Read from 14 of the company's own documentsBasilic Fly Studio so far
From the company's own record
- 11 Sept 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 12 Oct 2026An order announced
- 30 June 2026Promoters at 55.32%
- 9 Sept 2024Highest close since listing, ₹591.59
Basilic Fly Studio key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Order book
- ₹250 cr to ₹260 cr
- Undelivered work at the end of July 2026 that the finance chief said is due to be delivered within FY27.Earnings call, August 2026, p.13
- Bid pipeline
- ₹700 cr
- Active bids in August 2026, the highest the company has reported, with about 40% at an advanced stage.Earnings call, August 2026, p.4 and p.17
- New orders in FY27
- ₹105 cr
- International orders won from streaming platforms in FY27 up to the August 2026 call.Earnings call, August 2026, p.4
- Top five clients
- 55%
- Share of FY26 revenue from the five largest clients, down from 67% in FY25; the top ten gave 71%.Investor presentation, June 2026, p.43
- Where sales come from
- 60% Europe
- Europe gave 60% of FY26 revenue and North America 21%, so almost all income is earned abroad.Investor presentation, June 2026, p.6
Show 5 more facts
- People cost
- 68.22%
- Employee cost as a share of FY26 sales, up from 28.33% in FY24 before One of Us was bought.Investor presentation, June 2026, p.43
- Team
- 775
- Employees at the end of FY26 across India, the UK, France and Canada.Investor presentation, June 2026, p.43
- One of Us
- 70% stake
- Share of the London studio bought in July 2024; it is a BAFTA and Emmy award winner.Earnings call, August 2026, p.4; Investor presentation, June 2026, p.20
- Bengaluru studio
- ₹23.3 cr
- Cost of a studio of about 150 seats due by March 2027, mostly from issue money first meant for Hyderabad and Salem.Announcement, 29 September 2026, p.1
- QIP
- ₹85.0 cr
- Raised in September 2025 by placing 20.25 lakh shares with institutions at ₹419.72 each.Announcement, 19 September 2025, p.2
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
In the August 2026 call the finance chief said the company expects to pass last year's sales comfortably and to keep or beat its historical top line growth of about 30% in FY27, before any acquisition, with most of the order book delivered between the end of the second quarter and the fourth. Management said a North American acquisition is at an advanced stage and would be paid for largely from cash in hand, that moving roles to India should be complete by March 2027, and that the Bengaluru studio is due by March 2027. Unused issue money of about ₹37 cr from the QIP and ₹21 cr from the IPO sits mostly in fixed deposits.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Set up studios at Hyderabad and Salem with IPO money | Prospectus, September 2023 | Not built; in September 2026 shareholders moved the unused ₹21.4 cr to a Bengaluru studio due by March 2027 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Basilic Fly Studio earns money by selling the time of its artists to studios abroad, and it keeps more of each project when the work is done in India rather than in Europe.
Its weak spots are a few large clients, slow payments, margins that fell after it bought a European studio, and profit that swings with deliveries and exchange rates.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Work is won through bids where price is a main factor, and some savings are passed back to clients.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Owning an award-winning London studio and an Indian delivery base gives it a cost and reputation edge, but many studios compete for the same shows.
WatchWho are its customers?Big streaming platforms and studios, with a handful of them giving more than half of sales.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?It has no factory, but slow payments from studios, technology spending and acquisitions have needed fresh equity and borrowings.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Wins and bids are at record levels and ticket sizes are growing, but the company sees only a few months ahead.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Revenue depends on when studios shoot and approve work, and margins move with currency and the cost of moving staff.
Who runs Basilic Fly Studio?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
BBalakrishnanPromoter, Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer · holds 41.91%
Holds a Master's degree in Electronic Media from Anna University. Managing Director since January 2016, with more than 13 years in the industry at the time of the offer, and has worked directly with award-winning supervisors and directors. Spouse of Yogalakshmi S, as the offer document states.
Offer document, p.131 and p.143 to 144; Shareholding pattern, June 2026YSYogalakshmi SPromoter, Whole Time Director and President, Business Strategy · holds 13.39%
Holds a Bachelor of Engineering in Electronics and Communication from Anna University and worked for a US based IT company before joining the partnership firm in 2013; manages and supervises operations, with more than 11 years in visual effects at the time of the offer.
Offer document, p.131 and p.143; Investor presentation, June 2026, p.8; Shareholding pattern, June 2026GMGaurav MehraChief Financial Officer
More than 20 years in finance roles at companies including HCL, Dixon Technologies, Pfizer and BNY Mellon, covering financial change, automation and acquisitions.
Investor presentation, June 2026, p.9ZHZameer HussainChief Operating Officer and Global EVP
More than 28 years in visual effects and creative work, with credits on projects such as The Irishman and Stranger Things.
Investor presentation, June 2026, p.9ICIkkurthi ChandramohanCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
A member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India with more than 11 years in secretarial work, nearly a decade of it with the Sun TV Group, and earlier Company Secretary at Gorantla Geosynthetics.
Investor presentation, June 2026, p.9VSVengarai Seshadri SowrirajanIndependent Director
A fellow of both the company secretaries' and chartered accountants' institutes with a corporate secretaryship degree from Madras University, an insolvency professional and a practising Company Secretary.
Offer document, p.132; Investor presentation, June 2026, p.8RCRavichandran ChitraIndependent Director
A human resources leader with more than 40 years in HR, payroll and compliance, founder of REXA Insurance Broking Services and an independent director of Bafna Pharmaceuticals.
Investor presentation, June 2026, p.8Basilic Fly Studio latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 55.32%.
- 12 Oct 2026: an order announced.
Basilic Fly Studio announcements
156 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- General UpdatesClarification - Price MovementPDF ↗
- Price movementSignificant movement in price has been observed in Basilic Fly Studio Limited. The Exchange, in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant information PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationOf Postal Ballot NoticePDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Postal BallotPDF ↗
- General UpdatesShareholder s Approval of Variation in the Objects of Initial Public OfferPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingVoting Results and Srutinizer's report of Annual General Meeting held on September 28, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 28, 2026PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of Investor meetPDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of Investor meetPDF ↗
- General Updatesletter sent to shareholders providing web-link of the Notice of the 10th AGM and Annual Report for FY 2025-26PDF ↗
Basilic Fly Studio annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 19 Jan 2026 ↗read
- Credit ratings ↗read
Basilic Fly Studio share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Basilic Fly Studio's data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,52,65,000 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹9.00) and FY23 (₹16.32) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Basilic Fly Studio
What does Basilic Fly Studio do?
Basilic Fly Studio creates visual effects, such as creatures, explosions and digital sets, for films, streaming series and commercials made by large studios and streaming platforms abroad. Its artists work from studios in Chennai, Pune, London, Paris and Vancouver, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Basilic Fly Studio?
₹159 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Basilic Fly Studio?
₹403 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,52,65,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Basilic Fly Studio?
8.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Basilic Fly Studio's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹408 cr and profit after tax ₹49 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Basilic Fly Studio?
Balakrishnan, Yogalakshmi S; promoters held 55.32% at 30 June 2026.
What is Basilic Fly Studio's website?
www.basilicflystudio.com
More SME companies like Basilic Fly Studio
Other listed SME companies in entertainment, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Connplex CinemasCONNPLEX · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2025Market cap ₹442 cr
- Gretex IndustriesGRETEX · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2016Market cap ₹347 cr
- Optimystix Entertainment IndiaOPTIMYSTIX · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2026Market cap ₹304 cr
- B.A.G. ConvergenceBAGDIGITAL · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2025Market cap ₹237 cr
- Diksat TransworldDIKSAT · BSE SME · EntertainmentMarket cap ₹227 cr
- Phantom Digital EffectsPHANTOMFX · NSE Emerge · Entertainment · listed 2022Market cap ₹116 cr
Every listed SME company in Entertainment → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 2 press releases, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 156 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.