Innomet Advanced MaterialsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹436 cr
- Stock P/E
- 277.5
- Book value
- ₹32
- Price to book
- 10.17
- EV / operating profit
- 79.8
- Market cap to sales
- 8.09
- ROCE · FY26
- 5.7%
- ROE · FY26
- 3.7%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 11.2%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 10.4%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 32.2%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- -21.3%
- Debt to equity
- 0.35
- Borrowings
- ₹14.9 cr
- Interest cover
- 3.8×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 165%
- Debtor days
- 75
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 55.02%
- Change in promoter holding
- -1.70 pts
- Shareholders
- 1,289
- 52-week high / low
- ₹327 / ₹63
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Innomet Advanced Materials share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +1.72% on the day · Vol 90,600
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +19.1%
- 3 months
- +70.8%
- 6 months
- +219.0%
- 1 year
- +148.8%
- Since IPO
- +225.4%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹2.05 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 95%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +66% | -16% |
| 3 years, a year | +32% | -21% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +70% | -375% |
About Innomet Advanced Materials: business, products and customers
Innomet Advanced Materials makes metal powders for factories that press them into parts, and very heavy tungsten alloy pieces for defence, aerospace and radiation shielding. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Innomet Advanced Materials runs two divisions from Hyderabad. Innomet Powders turns copper, bronze, brass, nickel, tin and other metals into powders by water and air atomisation, for parts makers, diamond tools, brazing, catalysts and coatings. Innotung presses and sinters tungsten heavy alloy into bars, plates, cubes, spheres and finished parts, including pre fragments for Pinaka rockets supplied to Solar Industries and an ordnance factory.
The company purchases the metal and supplies it back as powder or alloy, so revenue rises and falls with metal prices even when tonnes do not. It quotes each order for a short period and books the metal once the order comes, the Managing Director said; when tungsten and copper prices jumped within days in FY26, it was caught on some orders and margins fell. Powder orders come every month without blanket contracts, while alloy orders are large one off orders that take months to deliver, so the published order book leans to the alloy side.
Read more about the business
Powder customers named by the company include Hoganas, TVS Group and Atul, and exchange filings record a stream of powder orders since: Hoganas India on 8 October 2026, Enar Weld Braze on 9 October 2026, and on 13 October 2026 Federal-Mogul Goetze (India), a listed Indian company, for copper infiltrant worth ₹1.2 cr including tax, and New Metals and Chemicals Corporation of Tokyo, Japan, for copper manganese alloy powder, priced in US dollars. Alloy customers include HAL, BDL and Israeli defence firms reached through Scope Metals, its exclusive agent in Israel. In tungsten carbide, the Managing Director said a strong established maker, multinational companies and Chinese producers compete, while China's export curbs on tungsten have pushed buyers towards India.
What is new: AS 9100D aerospace certification for the alloy division, a DRDO funded clean powder project with IIT Hyderabad and DMRL, and Swastik Tungsten, a tungsten powder maker bought out of insolvency, which became a subsidiary on 25 September 2026.
From the offer document, the FY26 annual report, the June 2026 earnings call and the company's September and October 2026 exchange announcements, the latest of 13 October 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 32% a year over three years.
- It brings in more cash than it shows as profit: ₹9.3 cr against ₹1.6 cr in FY26.
To watch
- Delivery of the orders in hand within six months of June 2026, as the Managing Director said (Earnings call, June 2026, p.7).
- The restart of the Swastik Tungsten plant at two to three tonnes a month, rising towards about ten (Annual report FY26, p.31).
- Annual revenue of ₹100 cr, the company's stated milestone (Annual report FY26, p.6).
- Gas atomised powder capacity of about 150 tonnes a year by the end of FY27 (Annual report FY26, p.32).
- The issue of the 11,92,200 warrants approved at the AGM of 22 September 2026 (Exchange announcement, 8 October 2026, p.1).
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Innomet Advanced Materials revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit fell even as sales rose, so the company kept less from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Innomet Advanced Materials half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 13.15 | 11.75 | 14.64 | 17.88 | 23.53 | 30.33 |
| Expenses | 11.72 | 8.83 | 11.26 | 16.20 | 19.27 | 28.98 |
| Operating profit | 1.43 | 2.92 | 3.38 | 1.68 | 4.26 | 1.35 |
| OPM | 10.9% | 24.9% | 23.1% | 9.4% | 18.1% | 4.4% |
| Interest | 0.98 | 0.32 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.36 | 0.49 |
| Depreciation | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.65 | 1.19 | 1.28 | 1.39 |
| Profit before tax | 0.84 | 2.43 | 2.21 | 0.40 | 2.70 | -0.29 |
| Net profit | 0.65 | 1.87 | 1.71 | 0.16 | 2.02 | -0.44 |
Innomet Advanced Materials profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 12.30 | 22.18 | 23.29 | 24.90 | 32.52 | 53.86 |
| Expenses | 11.18 | 20.49 | 17.56 | 20.54 | 27.46 | 48.26 |
| Operating profit | 1.12 | 1.69 | 5.73 | 4.36 | 5.06 | 5.61 |
| OPM | 9.1% | 7.6% | 24.6% | 17.5% | 15.6% | 10.4% |
| Other income | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.59 | 0.39 | 0.32 |
| Interest | 0.71 | 0.84 | 0.95 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.85 |
| Depreciation | 0.30 | 0.32 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 1.84 | 2.67 |
| Profit before tax | 0.20 | 0.55 | 4.36 | 3.26 | 2.61 | 2.41 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 22.7% | 28.4% | 34.9% |
| Net profit | 0.20 | 0.55 | 3.22 | 2.52 | 1.87 | 1.57 |
| EPS ₹ | 0.53 | 0.95 | 5.55 | 2.65 | 1.64 | 1.22 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Innomet Advanced Materials profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 9.1% | 7.6% | 24.6% | 17.5% | 15.6% | 10.4% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 22.7% | 28.4% | 34.9% |
| ROCE | · | 11.7% | 32.4% | 19.3% | 8.5% | 5.7% |
| ROE | · | 18.1% | 59.4% | 23.1% | 6.7% | 3.7% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Innomet Advanced Materials debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Innomet Advanced Materials balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 1.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 9.52 | 12.94 | 12.94 |
| Reserves | 0.42 | 0.91 | 4.18 | 5.20 | 28.38 | 29.96 |
| Net worth | 2.30 | 3.79 | 7.06 | 14.72 | 41.32 | 42.90 |
| Borrowings | 7.87 | 9.82 | 12.10 | 13.31 | 15.23 | 14.92 |
| Other liabilities | 2.24 | 2.28 | 3.41 | 5.99 | 4.54 | 4.10 |
| Total liabilities | 12.41 | 15.89 | 22.57 | 34.02 | 61.09 | 61.92 |
| Fixed assets | 3.14 | 3.12 | 3.44 | 15.46 | 19.20 | 21.59 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 2.19 | 6.14 | 0.41 | 1.83 | 0.53 |
| Investments | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 9.21 | 10.48 | 12.82 | 18.15 | 40.06 | 39.80 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 6.36 | 11 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 13.76 | 13.65 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 0.12 | 2.76 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 3.19 | 1.69 |
Innomet Advanced Materials cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -0.13 | -0.18 | 3.53 | 2.62 | -18.47 | 9.26 |
| Cash from investing | -0.69 | -2.72 | -4.72 | -6.09 | -8.42 | -8.01 |
| Cash from financing | 0.80 | 2.88 | 1.18 | 3.47 | 26.99 | 1.39 |
| Net cash flow | -0.02 | -0.02 | -0.01 | 0 | 0.10 | 2.64 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 0 | 3.79 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 39 | 26 | 24 | 52 | 71 | 75 |
| Inventory days | 312 | 181 | 252 | 262 | 252 | 131 |
| Days payable | 82 | 48 | 45 | 69 | 58 | 16 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 269 | 159 | 231 | 245 | 265 | 190 |
| Working capital days | 74 | 57 | 76 | 95 | 284 | 143 |
Innomet Advanced Materials shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.
Innomet Advanced Materials shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | Aug 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 54.80% | 56.43% | 56.43% | 56.72% | 55.02% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 1.03% | 4.28% | 2.82% | 2.36% | 2.28% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.57% | 1.02% | 1.65% | 3.38% | 3.33% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 9.47% | 6.61% | 8.74% | 4.94% | 4.37% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 10.32% | 11.81% | 12.99% | 16.58% | 17.51% |
| Companies and others | 23.81% | 19.85% | 17.37% | 16.02% | 17.49% |
| Number of shareholders | 799 | 845 | 940 | 1,174 | 1,289 |
The named holders are at 18 Aug 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Innomet Advanced Materials study: the business from its own documents
Read from 10 of the company's own documentsInnomet Advanced Materials so far
From the company's own record
- 18 Sept 2024Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹100
- 10 Oct 2026An order announced
- 13 Oct 2026An order announced
- 13 Oct 2026An order announced
- 31 Aug 2026Promoters at 55.02%
- 6 Nov 2026Highest close since listing, ₹325.35
Innomet Advanced Materials key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Revenue
- ₹53.9 cr
- Revenue from operations in FY26, up 66% from ₹32.5 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.28
- EBITDA margin
- 10.4%
- Down from 15.6% in FY25, which the company puts down to tungsten and copper prices and spending on export marketing.Annual report FY26, p.28 and p.29
- Order book
- Over ₹45 cr
- Built after FY26 closed; it counts only orders above about ₹50 to 60 lakh, not the monthly powder orders.Annual report FY26, p.6 and p.32; Earnings call, June 2026, p.9
- Israel order
- About ₹15 cr
- A single tungsten alloy order from Scope Metals in May 2026, the company's exclusive agent in Israel.Annual report FY26, p.31
- Exports
- 18.3%
- Share of FY26 revenue, against 9.7% in FY25, to buyers in the United States, Israel, Japan and Europe.Annual report FY26, p.29
Show 5 more facts
- Tungsten alloy share
- 24.6%
- Share of FY26 revenue, ₹13.3 cr; metal powders gave the other ₹40.6 cr.Annual report FY26, p.29
- Alloy capacity
- About 60 tonnes a year
- After a new furnace, up from about 18 tonnes a year; the Managing Director put use at about half.Annual report FY26, p.31; Earnings call, June 2026, p.7 and p.8
- Powder plant use
- 40 to 42 of 50 tonnes
- Monthly output against capability in June 2026, with a plan to go to 75 to 100 tonnes a month with a third shift.Earnings call, June 2026, p.7 and p.12
- Swastik Tungsten
- 57.5% for ₹1.5 cr
- Became a subsidiary on 25 September 2026; its plant, idle during insolvency, has about 120 tonnes a year of tungsten powder capacity.Exchange announcement, 25 September 2026, p.1, p.3 and p.4; Annual report FY26, p.31
- Warrants
- 11,92,200
- Equity share warrants to be issued on a preferential basis, approved by shareholders at the AGM of 22 September 2026; a practising company secretary certified the issue meets SEBI rules.Exchange announcements, 7 October 2026, p.1 and 8 October 2026, p.1
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says it entered FY27 with an order book of over ₹45 cr, and the Managing Director said on the June 2026 call that the orders then in hand were to be delivered within six months. Asked whether FY27 growth could be 35% to 40%, the Managing Director answered much more than that. The company's stated milestone is annual revenue of ₹100 cr, which it says it aims to reach without significant new capital spending, and it expects Swastik Tungsten to start at two to three tonnes a month and work towards about ten.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 revenue growth of 25% to 30% | Dec 2025 call | 66%, to ₹53.9 cr |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Innomet Advanced Materials earns a processing margin on metal it turns into specialty powders and dense tungsten alloy parts, and the alloy and export side has been growing faster than the powder side.
Its weak spots are swings in metal prices, which it cannot always pass on in time, and a growing reliance on a few large alloy orders from abroad.
AverageCan it set its own prices?It prices each order off the metal cost of the day and passes metal prices through, but a sudden jump can catch it before the metal is booked.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Its alloy business is a small, qualified niche with few Indian makers, while its powders compete on custom grades rather than scale.
AverageWho are its customers?Powder buyers are many and spread out, but the alloy orders now in hand lean heavily on Israel through one agent.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Metal sits in stock and in process for long periods, and higher metal prices tie up more money in each order.
StrongCan it keep finding new work?Orders have built up quickly since the year end, helped by the aerospace certification and buyers looking beyond China for tungsten.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Profit moves with metal prices and with the timing of large defence and export orders.
Who runs Innomet Advanced Materials?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
VCVinay Choudary ChilakapatiPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 3.93%
A mechanical engineer with more than 15 years in the powder metal industry at the time of the offer. Started Prasad Innovations in 1999 to make diamond tools, began metal powder research in 2005, and took the family firm Padmasree Enterprises into tungsten heavy alloys for defence in 2012 before it became Innomet in 2019. The offer document states that Vinay Choudary Chilakapati is the son of Lakshmi Kanthamma Chilakapati and the husband of Saritha Devi Chilakapati.
Offer document, p.169, p.170 and p.171; Annual report FY26, p.9SDSaritha Devi ChilakapatiPromoter, Whole Time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 25.18%
Holds an MBA in finance and had more than 20 years of work at the time of the offer, starting in Prasad Innovations and then Padmasree Enterprises, across purchase, costing, human resources, marketing and financial planning. On the board since the company was formed; looks after day to day finance.
Offer document, p.170; Annual report FY26, p.9LKLakshmi Kanthamma ChilakapatiPromoter and Non Executive Director · holds 24.31%
The founding promoter and the first director at incorporation in April 2019. The offer document says the day to day affairs are run by the professional team headed by Vinay Choudary Chilakapati.
Offer document, p.170; Annual report FY26, p.9SCSanjna Chowdary ChilakapatiAdditional Director (Non Executive, Non Independent)
Joined the board on 11 February 2026 and sits on the stakeholders' relationship and the nomination and remuneration committees.
Annual report FY26, p.9BSBhanu Sankara Rao KotaIndependent Director
A metallurgical engineer with a PhD from the University of Madras; worked at the Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research for about three decades, then as Professor and Dean at the University of Hyderabad, and is a Professor of Practice at IIT Hyderabad.
Offer document, p.171 and p.172VBVenkata Bhaskara Rao ChadalavadaIndependent Director
On the board since August 2023, with a term to August 2028; chairs the audit committee.
Offer document, p.166; Annual report FY26, p.9Innomet Advanced Materials latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹30.3 cr (+70%), net profit -₹0.4 cr (-375%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 Aug 2026: promoters 56.72% to 55.02%.
- 13 Oct 2026: an order announced.
- 13 Oct 2026: an order announced.
Innomet Advanced Materials announcements
109 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 ( Listing Regulations ), we wish to inform that InnomePDF ↗
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements)Regulations, 2015 ( Listing Regulations ), we wish to inform that InnometPDF ↗
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsBagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPDF ↗
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsBagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPDF ↗
- General UpdatesIn connection with the issue of 11,92,200 (Eleven Lakh Ninety-Two Thousand Two Hundred) Equity Share Warrants on preferential basis, approved by the shareholderPDF ↗
- General Updatesthat In connection with issue of 11,92,200 (Eleven Lakh Ninety-Two Thousand Two Hundred)Equity Share Warrants ( Warrants ) on preferential basis approved by thePDF ↗
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Require-ments) Regulations, 2015 ( Listing Regulations ), we wish to inform that InnomPDF ↗
- Disclosure of material issueIn continuation of the earlier disclosure made by the Company on February 13, 2026 under Regu-lation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure RequiremPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingvoting results of Annual General Meeting held on September 22, 2026PDF ↗
- AppointmentOf Ms Ms. Sanjna Chowdary Chilakapati as Other of the company w.e.f. February 11, 2026PDF ↗
- AppointmentOf Mr Mr.Venkata Sai Kiran Chakravadhanula as Non- Executive Independent Director of the company w.e.f. May 23, 2026PDF ↗
Innomet Advanced Materials annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 30 June 2026 ↗read
- 31 Dec 2025 ↗read
- 28 Nov 2025 ↗read
Innomet Advanced Materials share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Innomet Advanced Materials' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,33,90,138 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Innomet Advanced Materials
What does Innomet Advanced Materials do?
Innomet Advanced Materials makes metal powders for factories that press them into parts, and very heavy tungsten alloy pieces for defence, aerospace and radiation shielding. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Innomet Advanced Materials?
₹325 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Innomet Advanced Materials?
₹436 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,33,90,138 shares.
What is the P/E of Innomet Advanced Materials?
277.5 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Innomet Advanced Materials' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹54 cr and profit after tax ₹2 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Innomet Advanced Materials?
Vinay Choudary Chilakapati, Saritha Devi Chilakapati, Lakshmi Kanthamma Chilakapati; promoters held 55.02% at 31 Aug 2026.
What was the IPO price of Innomet Advanced Materials?
₹100 a share; it listed on 18 Sept 2024.
What is Innomet Advanced Materials' website?
www.innomet.net
More SME companies like Innomet Advanced Materials
Other listed SME companies in diversified metals, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Megatherm InductionMEGATHERM · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2024Market cap ₹439 cr
- Ganesh Green BharatGGBL · NSE Emerge · Electrical Equipment · listed 2024Market cap ₹441 cr
- Australian Premium Solar (India)APS · NSE Emerge · Electrical Equipment · listed 2024Market cap ₹453 cr
- GP Eco Solutions IndiaGPECO · NSE Emerge · Electrical Equipment · listed 2024Market cap ₹454 cr
- Hoac Foods IndiaHOACFOODS · NSE Emerge · Food Products · listed 2024Market cap ₹412 cr
- Esconet TechnologiesESCONET · NSE Emerge · IT - Hardware · listed 2024Market cap ₹474 cr
Every listed SME company in Diversified Metals → · SME companies listed in 2024 →
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 109 exchange announcements, 5 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.