Greenchef AppliancesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹154 cr
- Stock P/E
- -peers 11.5
- Book value
- ₹48
- Price to book
- 1.38
- EV / operating profit
- 416.5
- Market cap to sales
- 0.40
- ROCE · FY26
- -1.9%
- ROE · FY26
- -7.5%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 1.1%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 0.2%peers 8.8%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 6.5%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- -246.9%
- Debt to equity
- 0.91peers 0.48
- Borrowings
- ₹101 cr
- Interest cover
- -0.5×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 2828%
- Debtor days
- 77
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 73.52%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 2,053
- 52-week high / low
- ₹77 / ₹40
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Greenchef Appliances share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.08% on the day · Vol 4,800
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -1.0%
- 3 months
- +27.5%
- 6 months
- +19.8%
- 1 year
- +10.0%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.05 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 89%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +4% | -247% |
| 3 years, a year | +7% | - |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +3% | -472% |
About Greenchef Appliances: business, products and customers
Greenchef Appliances makes kitchen appliances such as gas stoves, pressure cookers, mixer grinders and cookware in its own factories near Bengaluru and sells them under the Greenchef name through distributors, mostly in south India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Greenchef Appliances makes and sells kitchen appliances under its Greenchef brand: gas stoves and hobs, pressure cookers, mixer and wet grinders, induction cooktops, non-stick cookware, kettles and rice cookers, plus smaller items such as chimneys, fans and irons. At its 2023 offer it had three factory units in and around Bengaluru and one at Parwanoo in Himachal Pradesh, and it also bought in some finished goods for resale.
It sells through branches, distributors and dealers, online marketplaces and institutional buyers, and has marketing tie-ups with the three state-owned oil companies for gas stoves sold with new LPG connections. CARE says about half of its business comes from Karnataka and that it is expanding in the north.
Read more about the business
The way it works shapes the numbers. It keeps stock for many models and gives distributors about three months to pay, while its own suppliers give it about a month or so, so a large amount of money sits in stock and unpaid bills and is funded by bank loans. Its main inputs are aluminium, steel, plastic and electrical parts, and CARE says the company has to absorb rises in their prices because its brand is not well known, so margins are thin and swing with metal prices.
The money raised in its 2023 public issue went largely into a new factory at Tumkur near Bengaluru to bring its units together and make more of its own parts. CARE says labour and contractor problems delayed the plant from FY25 to August 2025, while marketing and new products had already been paid for. CARE names TTK Prestige, Hawkins Cookers, Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances and Stove Kraft as competitors, and the offer document compared Greenchef with TTK Prestige and Hawkins.
From the 2023 red herring prospectus, the CARE Ratings note of 13 November 2025, the Brickwork Ratings note of July 2025 and exchange announcements. The FY26 annual report could be read only as an AI summary and was not used.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 73.52%.
To watch
- Whether the Tumkur plant, running since August 2025, lifts margins; CARE's Negative outlook hinges on margin recovery (CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.1).
- The exchange's requests for clarification on the March 2026 quarter results under Regulation 33 of the listing rules, on 25 June and 9 July 2026 (exchange filings).
- Brickwork kept the company in its issuer not cooperating category, downgraded it to BB- in June 2025 and withdrew the rating in July 2025 (Brickwork Ratings note, 24 July 2025, p.2).
- Company secretary Hemashree S resigned on 2 March 2026 and Bhajan Lal was appointed on 7 October 2026; factories are rented from promoter-linked entities (exchange filings; prospectus, p.182).
- It paid no dividend in the past year.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Greenchef Appliances revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown slowly. Last year profit fell even as sales rose, so the company kept less from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Greenchef Appliances half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 150 | 180 | 170 | 202.10 | 179.59 | 207.45 |
| Expenses | 142 | 177 | 161 | 196.58 | 181.49 | 204.94 |
| Operating profit | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5.52 | -1.90 | 2.51 |
| OPM | 6.0% | 2.0% | 5.0% | 2.7% | -1.1% | 1.2% |
| Interest | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.58 | 3.83 | 4.55 |
| Depreciation | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.27 | 2.11 | 2.74 |
| Profit before tax | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -7.56 | -4.88 |
| Net profit | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.14 | -4.51 | -4.24 |
Greenchef Appliances profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 228 | 231 | 329 | 320 | 321 | 372.56 | 387.04 |
| Expenses | 221 | 222 | 321 | 299 | 308 | 357.97 | 386.44 |
| Operating profit | 7 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 14.59 | 0.60 |
| OPM | 3.1% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 6.0% | 3.9% | 3.9% | 0.2% |
| Other income | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.42 | 0.18 |
| Interest | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5.14 | 8.37 |
| Depreciation | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2.48 | 4.85 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | 1 | · | · | 1 | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 8.39 | -12.44 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 29.1% | 29.7% |
| Net profit | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5.95 | -8.74 |
| EPS ₹ | 3.14 | 7.04 | 2.16 | 6.13 | 2.08 | 2.56 | -3.76 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Greenchef Appliances profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 3.1% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 6.0% | 3.9% | 3.9% | 0.2% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 29.1% | 29.7% |
| ROCE | · | 8.4% | 6.3% | 16.3% | 6.6% | 6.1% | -1.9% |
| ROE | · | 6.0% | 1.9% | 17.7% | 5.7% | 5.1% | -7.5% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Greenchef Appliances debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has shrunk. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Greenchef Appliances balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 23.27 | 23.27 |
| Reserves | 45 | 47 | 48 | 44 | 91 | 97.22 | 88.48 |
| Net worth | 49 | 51 | 52 | 61 | 114 | 120.49 | 111.75 |
| Borrowings | 39 | 52 | 67 | 66 | 121 | 85.04 | 101.35 |
| Other liabilities | 38 | 39 | 61 | 67 | 55 | 100.54 | 95.60 |
| Total liabilities | 126 | 142 | 180 | 194 | 290 | 306.07 | 308.70 |
| Fixed assets | 22 | 23 | 30 | 31 | 38 | 46.12 | 117.27 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 37 | 56 | 2 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 104 | 119 | 147 | 151 | 215 | 203.95 | 189.43 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 100.50 | 81.78 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 88.14 | 91.41 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 2.95 | 5.07 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 88.11 | 75.88 |
Greenchef Appliances cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -1 | -5 | 4 | 21 | -24 | 33.79 | 16.97 |
| Cash from investing | -2 | -2 | -13 | -16 | -34 | -30.26 | -21.81 |
| Cash from financing | 3 | 8 | 10 | -5 | 97 | -41.72 | 6.94 |
| Net cash flow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | -38.19 | 2.10 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 30.26 | 21.81 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 94 | 94 | 72 | 67 | 93 | 98 | 77 |
| Inventory days | 85 | 94 | 109 | 136 | 136 | 144 | 132 |
| Days payable | 66 | 59 | 76 | 94 | 67 | 144 | 110 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 114 | 130 | 105 | 109 | 162 | 102 | 102 |
| Working capital days | 86 | 94 | 57 | 53 | 28 | 38 | 9 |
Greenchef Appliances peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Greenchef Appliances is number 10 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yaashvi Jewellers | 141 | 7.9 | 448 | 18 | 7.0% | - |
| SMR Jewels | 197 | 7.9 | 432 | 25 | 8.0% | 0.34 |
| Pushpa Jewellers | 298 | 11.5 | 418 | 25.9 | 9.1% | 0.12 |
| Greenchef Appliances | 154 | - | 387 | -8.7 | 0.2% | 0.91 |
| Bai-Kakaji Polymers | 624 | 23.1 | 364 | 27 | 13.0% | 0.38 |
| AJC Jewel Manufacturers | 203 | 25.4 | 291 | 8 | 4.8% | 1.22 |
| Kabra Jewels | 165 | 6.6 | 268 | 25 | 17.0% | 1.48 |
| Sylvan Plyboard (India) | 95 | 13.2 | 253 | 7.2 | 8.5% | 0.48 |
| Safe Enterprises Retail Fixtures | 1,205 | 18.9 | 218 | 63.9 | 36.2% | 0.00 |
| Acme Universal Safezone 9 | 221 | - | 204 | -5 | 7.0% | 1.09 |
| Manoj Ceramic | 87 | 7.3 | 203 | 12 | 12.0% | 0.54 |
| Median of the 10 others | 200 | 11.5 | 280 | 21.5 | 8.8% | 0.48 |
Greenchef Appliances shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Greenchef Appliances shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Dec 23 | Mar 24 | Jun 24 | Sep 24 | Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.84% | 0.80% | 0.80% | 0.80% | 0.80% | 0.80% | 0.80% | 0.67% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.48% | 0.29% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | - | - |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 3.66% | 3.71% | 3.15% | 3.74% | 3.65% | 4.13% | 4.83% | 6.06% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 15.62% | 16.26% | 17.99% | 17.11% | 16.48% | 15.69% | 15.02% | 14.20% |
| Companies and others | 5.88% | 5.42% | 4.54% | 4.83% | 5.55% | 5.86% | 5.83% | 5.55% |
| Number of shareholders | 2,016 | 2,265 | 2,459 | 2,449 | 2,358 | 2,333 | 2,212 | 2,053 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Greenchef Appliances study: the business from its own documents
Read from 4 of the company's own documentsGreenchef Appliances so far
From the company's own record
- 6 July 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 73.52%
- 5 Sept 2023Highest close since listing, ₹94.52
Greenchef Appliances key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- FY26 result
- ₹8.7 cr loss
- On revenue of ₹387.0 cr, after a profit of ₹6.0 cr in FY25; both halves of FY26 were loss-making.Reported results, FY26 and FY25
- New plant
- August 2025
- The 15-acre Tumkur factory paid for with issue money started then, about a year later than planned.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.1
- Credit rating
- CARE BBB-
- Negative outlook on ₹94.9 cr of long term bank facilities, reaffirmed in November 2025; CARE lists debt above four times operating profit by FY26 as a trigger for a lower rating.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.1
- Distribution
- 12 branches
- And about 450 distributors, with presence in Bihar and Haryana and plans for Himachal Pradesh, Punjab and Jammu and Kashmir.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.1
- Sales from Karnataka
- About 50%
- And about 60% from south India, which CARE calls a geographical concentration risk.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.2
Show 4 more facts
- Credit to distributors
- About 90 days
- Against about 30 to 45 days from its suppliers; bank working capital limits were about 91% used in the year to October 2025.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.2
- Gas stove market share
- 5.44%
- In 2022 per the CareEdge report in the offer document, against 2.08% in pressure cookers; Prestige led gas stoves.Red herring prospectus, p.31 and p.128
- Biggest product
- Gas stoves
- 36.72% of revenue in the nine months to December 2022, with pressure cookers at 18.29% and mixer grinders at 10.35%.Red herring prospectus, p.149
- FY25 operating margin
- 4.0%
- Operating profit of ₹14.96 cr on ₹372.90 cr of income, against CARE's 6% mark for a better rating.CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.1 and p.3; our arithmetic
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Greenchef makes everyday kitchen appliances in its own factories and sells them through distributors on long credit, earning a thin margin.
Its weak spots are a little-known brand that cannot pass on metal price rises, and heavy borrowing to carry stock and unpaid bills.
WatchCan it set its own prices?No. CARE says the company has to absorb rises in raw material prices because its brand is not well known.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?It is a small player next to much bigger brands, with single digit shares in its main products.
AverageWho are its customers?Many distributors and dealers rather than a few big buyers, but sales lean heavily on Karnataka and some distributors have failed to pay.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Stock and long credit to distributors tie up money, and the new factory added to borrowings.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Sales have kept growing slowly through more distributors, new states, online and institutional channels, but profit has not followed.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. With thin margins, metal prices and spending on marketing can turn a profit into a loss.
Who runs Greenchef Appliances?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
SJSukhlal JainPromoter, Chairman and Whole-Time Director · holds 0.62%
Secondary School Certificate from Govt. Sr. Secondary School, Todgarh, Ajmer; around 51 years of work experience at the time of the offer document and on the board since incorporation. CARE says the Sukhlal Jain family has made domestic appliances since 1999. The offer document states Sukhlal Jain is the father of Praveen Kumar Sukhlal Jain and Vikas Kumar Sukhlal Jain and the uncle of Hitesh Kumar Jain.
Red herring prospectus, p.179 and p.189; CARE Ratings note, 13 November 2025, p.2PKPraveen Kumar Sukhlal JainPromoter and Managing Director · holds 0.88%
Secondary School Certificate from Sarda Vidya Mandir, Bangalore; around 20 years of experience at the time of the offer document; looks after marketing and finance. A partner in M/s Sunder Enterprises. The offer document states Kavitha Kumari, a non-executive director, is the wife of Praveen Kumar Sukhlal Jain.
Red herring prospectus, p.179, p.190 and p.192VKVikas Kumar Sukhlal JainPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 1.28%
B.E. in Computer Science from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology; around 22 years of experience at the time of the offer document; handles production, buying and quality. Proprietor of Siddhartha Enterprises, from which the company bought plant and machinery worth ₹4.2 cr in FY22 and rents a factory unit. Vikas Kumar Sukhlal Jain HUF holds 54.40% of the company. The offer document listed a pending criminal complaint naming Vikas Jain among others after a worker's arm was injured by a pressing machine.
Red herring prospectus, p.21, p.179, p.182, p.194 and p.258HKHitesh Kumar JainPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 0.21%
Bachelor of Commerce from Bangalore University; around 12 years in kitchen and home appliances at the time of the offer document; looks after day to day operations and after sales service.
Red herring prospectus, p.179SKSmith Kumar MograIndependent Director
A practising chartered accountant with seven years of experience at the time of the offer document; on the board since April 2018.
Red herring prospectus, p.179JCJapna ChoudharyIndependent Director
A practising company secretary with 12 years of experience at the time of the offer document; on the board since December 2022.
Red herring prospectus, p.179Greenchef Appliances latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹207 cr (+3%), net profit -₹4.2 cr (-472%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 73.52%.
Greenchef Appliances announcements
68 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Structural Digital DatabaseCompliance Certificate for the quarter ended on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Change in Managementchange in ManagementPDF ↗
- AppointmentOf Mr Bhajan Lal as Company Secretary & Compliance Officer of the company w.e.f. October 07, 2026PDF ↗
- Change in Company Secretary/Compliance OfficerChange in Company Secretary/Compliance OfficerPDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on October 07, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingShareholders meetingPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Change in Managementre appointment of M/s. RDR & Associates, as Cost Auditors of the Company for a term of 1 from April 1, 2026 to March 31, 2027PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice along with Annual Report of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Updates'Intimation of the Book Closure period for the 16th Annual General Meeting of the Company.'PDF ↗
Greenchef Appliances annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
Greenchef Appliances share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Greenchef Appliances' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,32,71,840 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹2.16) and FY23 (₹6.13) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 13 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Greenchef Appliances
What does Greenchef Appliances do?
Greenchef Appliances makes kitchen appliances such as gas stoves, pressure cookers, mixer grinders and cookware in its own factories near Bengaluru and sells them under the Greenchef name through distributors, mostly in south India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Greenchef Appliances?
₹66 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Greenchef Appliances?
₹154 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,32,71,840 shares.
What are Greenchef Appliances' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹387 cr and profit after tax -₹9 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Greenchef Appliances?
Sukhlal Jain, Praveen Kumar Sukhlal Jain, Vikas Kumar Sukhlal Jain, Hitesh Kumar Jain; promoters held 73.52% at 31 March 2026.
What is Greenchef Appliances' website?
greenchef.in
More SME companies like Greenchef Appliances
Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- SMR JewelsSMR · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹153 cr
- Black Opal ConsultantsBLACKOPAL · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹151 cr
- Yaashvi JewellersYAASHVI · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹148 cr
- Patdiam JewelleryPJL · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹147 cr
- Esprit StonesESPRIT · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2024Market cap ₹147 cr
- Omara Ventures IndiaOMARA · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹144 cr
Every listed SME company in Consumer Durables → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 2 credit rating notes, 1 offer document, 1 annual report, 68 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.