Patdiam JewelleryShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹147 cr
- Stock P/E
- 8.8peers 12.6
- Book value
- ₹202
- Price to book
- 1.69
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 0.85
- ROCE · FY26
- 24.4%
- ROE · FY26
- 21.0%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 16.8%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 9.8%peers 9.3%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 17.9%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 26.3%
- Debt to equity
- 0.32peers 0.31
- Borrowings
- ₹28 cr
- Interest cover
- 20.1×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 53%
- Debtor days
- 110
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 74.15%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 132
- 52-week high / low
- ₹340 / ₹209
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Patdiam Jewellery share price chart
Close on 5 Oct 2026 · +4.62% on the day · Vol 750
Daily prices to 5 Oct 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 5 Oct 2026
- 1 month
- +4.6%
- 3 months
- +45.3%
- 1 year
- +29.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.05 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +10% | +39% |
| 3 years, a year | +18% | +26% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +17% | +46% |
About Patdiam Jewellery: business, products and customers
Patdiam Jewellery makes gold jewellery set with diamonds at its factory in the SEEPZ special economic zone in Mumbai and ships almost all of it abroad, much of it to the United States. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
Set up in Mumbai in 1999 by Pravin Kakadia and family members, the company designs and makes diamond-studded gold jewellery at its unit in SEEPZ, Andheri, and exports it to overseas buyers; it reports a single business segment. A small part of sales is loose diamonds traded in India. In FY26 it set up a wholly owned US company, Ancora Design Trading LLC, which took a large share of the company's exports in FY26.
The business model shapes the numbers. The company buys polished diamonds and other materials, the largest disclosed share from the family firm Patdiam LLP, and earns the gap between that cost and the export price. Exports are billed in foreign currency, so rupee movements add a sizeable gain or loss below the operating line; in FY26 the currency gain was a large part of pre-tax profit. Buyers get long credit, so receivables and stock tie up a lot of money.
Read more about the business
Crisil describes the jewellery industry as fragmented with intense competition, and says the company's modest scale limits its bargaining power with customers and suppliers. The annual report says India is a global hub for jewellery making because of low costs and skilled labour, but that jewellery exports have been slowing and the diamond trade faces weaker demand, falling natural diamond prices and competition from lab-grown stones.
What is new: besides the US subsidiary, the company is building new premises in SEEPZ, shown as capital work in progress at March 2026, and asked shareholders to raise its borrowing limit as it expands. Two new independent directors joined in September 2025.
From the annual reports for FY25 and FY26 and the Crisil rating rationale of 29 August 2025.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 24% in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 74.15%.
To watch
- Collections from the US subsidiary, which owed ₹49.1 cr at March 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.89).
- Completion of the new SEEPZ building and how it is funded under the higher borrowing limit (Annual report FY26, p.14 and p.81).
- Dealings with Patdiam LLP and Patdiam Jewels under the limits put to the 2026 AGM (Annual report FY26, p.13).
- The effect of US import tariffs that Crisil flags on demand (Crisil rating rationale, 29 August 2025).
- Its borrowings rose a lot last year: ₹28 cr, from ₹14 cr.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Patdiam Jewellery revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Patdiam Jewellery half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 51.72 | 53.96 | 40.98 | 62.42 | 69.12 | 88.64 | 67.68 | 103.62 |
| Expenses | 48.25 | 48.70 | 37.49 | 58.45 | 65.54 | 77.52 | 65.42 | 90.02 |
| Operating profit | 3.46 | 5.26 | 3.49 | 3.97 | 3.58 | 11.12 | 2.26 | 13.59 |
| OPM | 6.7% | 9.7% | 8.5% | 6.4% | 5.2% | 12.5% | 3.3% | 13.1% |
| Interest | 0.35 | 0.61 | 0.69 | 0.58 | 0.46 | 0.58 | 0.57 | 0.55 |
| Depreciation | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.45 | 0.41 | 0.44 | 0.49 | 0.70 | 0.72 |
| Profit before tax | 4.95 | 6.45 | 2.92 | 5.52 | 3.49 | 12.72 | 3.80 | 18.41 |
| Net profit | 3.61 | 4.62 | 2.07 | 4.10 | 2.72 | 9.19 | 2.71 | 13.41 |
Patdiam Jewellery profit and loss
Full years to March, FY15 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 54 | 46 | 45 | 53 | 69 | 63 | 68 | 106 | 105.68 | 103.41 | 157.76 | 173.12 |
| Expenses | 48 | 43 | 41 | 50 | 65 | 61 | 62 | 98 | 96.96 | 95.94 | 143.06 | 156.11 |
| Operating profit | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8.72 | 7.46 | 14.70 | 17.02 |
| OPM | 11.0% | 5.0% | 8.0% | 6.0% | 4.8% | 2.3% | 8.0% | 7.0% | 8.3% | 7.2% | 9.3% | 9.8% |
| Other income | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.11 | 3.10 | 3.48 | 8.92 |
| Interest | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.96 | 1.27 | 1.04 | 1.21 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 1.59 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | 1 | · | -1 | 1 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11.40 | 8.44 | 16.21 | 23.14 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 26.9% | 26.6% | 28.3% |
| Net profit | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8.23 | 6.17 | 11.90 | 16.60 |
| EPS ₹ | 2.75 | 2.18 | 2.34 | 2.27 | 2.69 | 4.05 | 6.44 | 14.48 | 19.06 | 14.30 | 27.58 | 38.44 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY22 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Patdiam Jewellery profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 11.0% | 5.0% | 8.0% | 6.0% | 4.8% | 2.3% | 8.0% | 7.0% | 8.3% | 7.2% | 9.3% | 9.8% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 26.9% | 26.6% | 28.3% |
| ROCE | · | 8.2% | 8.1% | 6.2% | 8.6% | 6.6% | 10.6% | 20.4% | 21.9% | 15.5% | 23.5% | 24.4% |
| ROE | · | 3.6% | 3.2% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 5.7% | 8.0% | 14.3% | 16.8% | 11.0% | 18.3% | 21.0% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Patdiam Jewellery debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Patdiam Jewellery balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Reserves | 23 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 41 | 49 | 55 | 67 | 83 |
| Net worth | 25 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 39 | 45 | 53 | 59 | 71 | 87 |
| Borrowings | 21 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 |
| Other liabilities | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 45 |
| Total liabilities | 50 | 55 | 61 | 52 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 55 | 70 | 71 | 107 | 160 |
| Fixed assets | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Investments | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Other assets | 46 | 51 | 58 | 49 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 52 | 66 | 66 | 95 | 120 |
Patdiam Jewellery cash flow
₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 3 | -2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 5 | 16 | -3 | -4 | -5 | 9 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | -29 |
| Cash from financing | -3 | 1 | -6 | -3 | -5 | -3 | -2 | -5 | 4 | -8 | 10 | 26 |
| Net cash flow | 0 | -1 | -1 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | -12 | -2 | 6 |
Working capital
Days
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 191 | 267 | 286 | 103 | 116 | 127 | 164 | 87 | 107 | 112 | 158 | 110 |
| Inventory days | 142 | 166 | 225 | 281 | 119 | 165 | 99 | 54 | 60 | 80 | 70 | 172 |
| Days payable | 23 | 24 | 110 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 29 | 55 | 78 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 310 | 409 | 401 | 360 | 228 | 278 | 243 | 125 | 145 | 164 | 174 | 203 |
| Working capital days | 135 | 213 | 229 | 191 | 144 | 189 | 185 | 100 | 119 | 180 | 136 | 102 |
Patdiam Jewellery peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Patdiam Jewellery is number 23 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durlax Top Surface | 179 | 14.2 | 185 | 12.6 | 12.0% | 0.35 |
| Clay Craft India | 334 | 12.4 | 179 | 27 | 24.0% | 0.30 |
| Pro FX Tech | 119 | 7.9 | 177 | 15.2 | 11.5% | 0.00 |
| Aspire & Innovative Advertising | 21 | 8.4 | 176 | 2.6 | 1.0% | 0.34 |
| K. V. Toys India | 166 | 18.5 | 174 | 9 | 7.0% | 0.24 |
| Patdiam Jewellery | 147 | 8.8 | 173 | 16.6 | 9.8% | 0.32 |
| Esprit Stones | 125 | - | 173 | -2.6 | 3.3% | 0.39 |
| Dev Labtech Venture | 127 | 12.7 | 167 | 10 | 7.0% | 0.06 |
| Essen Speciality Films | 301 | - | 163 | -4 | 0.3% | 0.32 |
| Brandman Retail | 316 | 12.5 | 162 | 25.3 | 17.4% | 0.09 |
| Inflame Appliances | 169 | 28.2 | 150 | 6 | 13.0% | 0.87 |
| Median of the 10 others | 168 | 12.6 | 173 | 9.5 | 9.3% | 0.31 |
Patdiam Jewellery shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Patdiam Jewellery shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 22 | Mar 23 | Sep 23 | Mar 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% | 74.15% |
| Number of shareholders | 133 | 135 | 135 | 137 | 135 | 139 | 132 | 132 |
Patdiam Jewellery study: the business from its own documents
Read from 4 of the company's own documentsPatdiam Jewellery key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Exports in FY26
- ₹167.7 cr
- Of standalone revenue of ₹171.3 cr, up from ₹157.8 cr in FY25; the rest was mainly loose diamonds traded in India.Annual report FY26, p.84
- Sales to own US arm
- ₹60.9 cr
- Exported in FY26 to the new subsidiary Ancora Design Trading LLC, which owed the company ₹49.1 cr at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.88 and p.89
- Diamonds from a family firm
- ₹49.0 cr
- Bought in FY26 from Patdiam LLP, where the Chairman, Managing Director and a director are partners; ₹57.7 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.13 and p.88
- Currency gain
- ₹8.8 cr
- Net foreign exchange gain in FY26 other income, against profit before tax of ₹22.2 cr; it was ₹3.0 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.17 and p.84
- New SEEPZ building
- ₹23.1 cr
- Capital work in progress at March 2026 for new premises in SEEPZ, against none a year earlier.Annual report FY26, p.81
Show 5 more facts
- Days to get paid
- 150 to 160 days
- Receivables as Crisil assessed them at March 2025, with stock of 60 to 70 days, making the business working capital heavy.Crisil rating rationale, 29 August 2025
- Credit rating
- Crisil BB+/Stable
- Reaffirmed in August 2025 on ₹21 cr of bank facilities; India Ratings had marked the company non-cooperative in December 2024.Crisil rating rationale, 29 August 2025
- Guarantee for a family firm
- ₹12.0 cr
- Corporate guarantee given to Punjab National Bank for Patdiam Jewels, a firm under the promoters' influence.Annual report FY26, p.65, p.88 and p.89
- Auditor's remark
- ₹0.93 cr
- Investments in two US companies that the auditor considers prejudicial to the company's interest.Annual report FY26, p.65 and p.82
- Borrowing limit
- ₹200 cr
- Limit put to the 2026 AGM, which the company says is needed as it is in the process of expansion.Annual report FY26, p.14
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
The company earns a making margin on diamond jewellery it crafts in Mumbai and exports, now partly through its own US company.
Its weak spots are modest scale in a crowded trade, long credit to buyers, profit that leans on currency gains, and heavy dealings with family firms.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Not much. Its modest size limits its bargaining power with both buyers and suppliers.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has decades of experience and steady buyer ties, but makes a product many Indian factories can make.
WatchWho are its customers?Overseas buyers, mostly in the United States, with a large share now passing through its own US subsidiary.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Long credit to buyers and stock of gold and diamonds tie up money, and a new building is under way.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Steady orders and the new US arm help, but there is no order book and the industry is slowing.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Sales moved little for three years before jumping, and profit swings with currency moves and metal prices.
Who runs Patdiam Jewellery?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
PKPravin KakadiaPromoter, Chairman and Director · holds 24.78%
B.Com; on the board since 16 September 2000 with expertise in jewellery manufacturing and marketing. Crisil names Pravin Kakadia and family members as the founders of the business in 1999. Also a director of Golden Medows Properties Pvt. Ltd.
Annual report FY25, p.16; Annual report FY26, p.77; Crisil rating rationale, 29 August 2025SKSamir KakadiaPromoter and Managing Director · holds 21.79%
Managing Director and a partner in the related firms Patdiam LLP and Patdiam Jewels; the filings read give no education or work history. Drew a salary of ₹0.03 cr in FY26. The FY26 annual report records Pravin Kakadia and Samir Kakadia as brothers.
Annual report FY26, p.13, p.45, p.77 and p.89PKPriti KakadiaPromoter and Director · holds 2.99%
B.Com; on the board since 25 June 1999 with expertise in jewellery manufacturing and marketing, and a member of the audit and other board committees. The FY26 annual report records Priti Kakadia as the spouse of Samir Kakadia.
Annual report FY26, p.16, p.45 and p.77BKBharat Kumar Keshavlal ShahChief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer and key managerial personnel; the filings read give no education or work history.
Annual report FY26, p.5 and p.19AMAnuj Manubhai GabaniIndependent Director
B.E. Electrical and MBA in finance, with experience in finance, financial management and strategy planning; appointed for five years from 30 September 2025 and chairs the audit committee.
Annual report FY26, p.4, p.19 and p.45; Annual report FY25, p.16MMMaheshbhai ManiyaIndependent Director
Over 14 years of industry experience in business administration, trade, strategy, finance and international trade; appointed for five years from 30 September 2025.
Annual report FY26, p.4 and p.19; Annual report FY25, p.16PSPreksha SalechaCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
Company Secretary and key managerial personnel at the time of the FY26 report.
Annual report FY26, p.5 and p.19Patdiam Jewellery latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹104 cr (+17%), net profit ₹13.4 cr (+46%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 74.15%.
Patdiam Jewellery announcements
3 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdateThe Members of the Company at the 27th Annual General Meeting held on Wednesday, 30th September 2026 based on the recommendation of the Audit Commottee and BoarPDF ↗
- AGM/EGMIn terms of the Regulation 44(3) of SEBI (LODR), Regulations, 2015, Please find enclosed the voting results of the 27th Annual General Meeting of PATDIAM JEWELLPDF ↗
- AGM/EGMIn terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Schedule III of SEBI (LODR) Reulation, 2015, we hereby enclose the summary of proceeding of the 27th Annual generaPDF ↗
Patdiam Jewellery annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Patdiam Jewellery share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Patdiam Jewellery's data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- iThe shares traded on only 12 days in the past year, so the price, its range and the returns here rest on few trades.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (43,17,000 shares).
- !The FY26 results imply 40,00,000 shares at face value ₹10, which disagrees with the shareholding pattern; the pattern is used.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY15 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 5 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Patdiam Jewellery
What does Patdiam Jewellery do?
Patdiam Jewellery makes gold jewellery set with diamonds at its factory in the SEEPZ special economic zone in Mumbai and ships almost all of it abroad, much of it to the United States. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Patdiam Jewellery?
₹340 at the close on 5 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Patdiam Jewellery?
₹147 cr at the close on 5 Oct 2026, on 43,17,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Patdiam Jewellery?
8.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 5 Oct 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Patdiam Jewellery's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹173 cr and profit after tax ₹17 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Patdiam Jewellery?
Pravin Kakadia, Samir Kakadia, Priti Kakadia; promoters held 74.15% at 31 March 2026.
What is Patdiam Jewellery's website?
www.patdiam.com
More SME companies like Patdiam Jewellery
Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Esprit StonesESPRIT · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2024Market cap ₹147 cr
- Yaashvi JewellersYAASHVI · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹148 cr
- Omara Ventures IndiaOMARA · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹144 cr
- Black Opal ConsultantsBLACKOPAL · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹151 cr
- Kabra JewelsKKJEWELS · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2025Market cap ₹143 cr
- SMR JewelsSMR · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹153 cr
Built from 3 annual reports, 1 credit rating note, 3 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 12 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.