Nisus Finance Services CoShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹424 cr
- Stock P/E
- 5.1peers 36.5
- Book value
- ₹113
- Price to book
- 1.58
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 0.76
- ROCE · FY26
- 36.6%
- ROE · FY26
- 38.5%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 62.0%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 24.7%peers 15.2%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 270.8%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 202.1%
- Debt to equity
- 0.97peers 0.17
- Borrowings
- ₹262 cr
- Interest cover
- 5.0×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -14%
- Debtor days
- 193
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 73.98%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 2,187
- 52-week high / low
- ₹384 / ₹143
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Nisus Finance Services Co share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +0.62% on the day · Vol 13,200
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -7.8%
- 3 months
- +4.3%
- 6 months
- -14.0%
- 1 year
- -47.4%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.34 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +755% | +157% |
| 3 years, a year | +271% | +202% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +1186% | +236% |
About Nisus Finance Services Co: business, products and customers
Nisus Finance Services raises and manages pooled funds that lend to and invest in property projects in India and Dubai, and advises builders on how to raise money. It also owns a majority stake in an old building contractor, and its shares trade on BSE SME.
The core business has two parts. The fund side sets up and runs alternative investment funds in India, GIFT City and Dubai that put investors' money into housing and other urban property, mostly as secured credit to projects in late stage development in India and as income earning buildings in Dubai; it earns a yearly management fee on the money in the funds and a share of profit when a fund closes above its hurdle. The advisory side structures deals, arranges debt and plans exits for developers, many of whom are also fund borrowers, and earns a fee per transaction.
Because the fee business holds few assets, its margins are high, but its income comes in lumps: advisory fees depend on deals closing in a given quarter, and part of revenue has come from gains on selling the company's own investments, which the offer document books inside revenue from operations. The company says advisory and fund income were roughly balanced in FY26, against a heavy lean on advisory two years earlier.
Read more about the business
In August 2025 a subsidiary bought control of New Consolidated Construction Company (NCCCL), a contractor that builds residential towers, villas and warehouses for developers such as Lodha, Welspun, Runwal and Terminus; the group held 54% at March 2026 after part of the stake was sold to repay the loan taken for the deal. NCCCL's revenue carries materials and site costs, so since consolidation the group's sales are several times larger but its margin is far thinner, and its bills, retention money and work in progress now weigh heavily on the balance sheet; the company reports the two businesses separately.
The offer document says there are no listed companies in India or abroad whose business and scale are comparable with the company's, so it gave no peer comparison. New products in progress are NiYAM, a SEBI approved real estate fund, a GIFT City feeder for overseas Indians, a small and medium REIT, and a token based Dubai fund.
From the offer document (prospectus, 2024), the CareEdge rating note of 1 October 2025, the Q4 FY26 earnings call of 27 May 2026, the Annual Report 2025-26 and the Q1 FY27 presentations of August 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 271% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 37% in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 73.98%.
To watch
- NiYAM's first investments, planned in phases from the December 2026 quarter (Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.5).
- The UAE fund's first exit, which the company says is on track by the December 2026 quarter (Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.5).
- Repayment of the remaining NCCCL acquisition loan and release of the promoter pledge (Q4 FY26 earnings call, 27 May 2026, p.9).
- Appointment of a new company secretary after the resignation effective 24 September 2026 (Exchange announcement, 26 September 2026).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 193 days in FY26, against 10 in FY20.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Nisus Finance Services Co revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Nisus Finance Services Co half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 32.92 | 32.70 | 140.38 | 420.62 |
| Expenses | 8.71 | 14.11 | 80.29 | · |
| Operating profit | 24.21 | 18.59 | 60.09 | · |
| OPM | 73.5% | 56.9% | 42.8% | · |
| Interest | 0.34 | 0.72 | 4.96 | · |
| Depreciation | 0.13 | 2.21 | 5.91 | · |
| Profit before tax | 25.44 | 15.89 | 51.14 | 51.60 |
| Net profit | 18.87 | 13.64 | 36.97 | 45.78 |
Nisus Finance Services Co profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 6 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 65.62 | 561 |
| Expenses | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22.82 | 422.28 |
| Operating profit | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 42.80 | 138.72 |
| OPM | 11.0% | 30.0% | 33.0% | 46.0% | 85.0% | 65.2% | 24.7% |
| Other income | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1.68 | 13.92 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.06 | 25.63 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.34 | 20.29 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | -1 | 1 | 1 | · | · | -3.98 |
| Profit before tax | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 41.07 | 102.74 |
| Tax rate | 36.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 29.4% | 21.5% | 19.5% |
| Net profit | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 32.25 | 82.75 |
| EPS ₹ | 2.52 | 17.62 | 12.12 | 27.97 | 222.47 | 16.31 | 29.46 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Earnings per share before FY25 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Nisus Finance Services Co profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 11.0% | 30.0% | 33.0% | 46.0% | 85.0% | 65.2% | 24.7% |
| Tax rate | 36.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 29.4% | 21.5% | 19.5% |
| ROCE | · | 15.4% | 20.0% | 27.9% | 104.5% | 40.1% | 36.6% |
| ROE | · | 36.4% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 114.3% | 33.2% | 38.5% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Nisus Finance Services Co debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Nisus Finance Services Co balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 24 |
| Reserves | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 137 | 245 |
| Net worth | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 161 | 269 |
| Borrowings | 7 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 262 |
| Other liabilities | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 474 |
| Total liabilities | 15 | 16 | 21 | 31 | 49 | 179 | 1,005 |
| Fixed assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 88 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Investments | 9 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 22 | 49 | 131 |
| Other assets | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 125 | 785 |
Nisus Finance Services Co cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 3 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 15 | -7 | -20 |
| Cash from investing | -2 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -31 | -112 |
| Cash from financing | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | -12 | 98 | 91 |
| Net cash flow | 1 | -1 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 60 | -41 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 10 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 89 | 97 | 193 |
| Inventory days | · | · | · | · | · | · | 674 |
| Days payable | · | · | · | · | · | · | 475 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 10 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 89 | 97 | 392 |
| Working capital days | 2 | 3 | -22 | 38 | 68 | 153 | 167 |
Nisus Finance Services Co peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Nisus Finance Services Co is number 3 of the 19 listed SME companies in finance.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RNFI Services | 844 | 26.4 | 969 | 32 | 6.0% | 0.17 |
| Nisus Finance Services Co | 424 | 5.1 | 561 | 82.8 | 24.7% | 0.97 |
| Akiko Global Services | 439 | 12.6 | 173 | 34.8 | 14.5% | 0.25 |
| My Mudra Fincorp | 114 | 9.5 | 117 | 12 | 15.8% | 0.17 |
| Usha Financial Services | 235 | 10.5 | 71.1 | 22.5 | 77.8% | - |
| Dar Credit & Capital | 57 | 8.1 | 40.3 | 7 | 69.9% | 1.78 |
| Amrapali Fincap | 59 | 76.0 | 19.5 | 0.8 | -4.0% | 0.00 |
| IBL Finance | 149 | 61.0 | 17.1 | 2.4 | 57.1% | 0.95 |
| Ascom Leasing & Investments | 244 | 46.6 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 59.5% | 0.04 |
| Franklin Leasing and Finance | 12 | 69.6 | 9.6 | 0.2 | 2.4% | 0.00 |
| Share Samadhan | 56 | 125.4 | 6.2 | 0.5 | -7.2% | 0.01 |
| Median of the 10 others | 132 | 36.5 | 29.9 | 6.1 | 15.2% | 0.17 |
Nisus Finance Services Co shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Nisus Finance Services Co shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.22% | 73.23% | 73.26% | 73.66% | 73.98% | 73.98% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 3.22% | 0.94% | 0.72% | 0.44% | 0.17% | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 5.80% | 2.23% | 1.69% | 1.98% | 2.53% | - |
| Number of shareholders | 3,710 | 1,719 | 2,083 | 2,177 | 2,161 | 2,187 |
Nisus Finance Services Co study: the business from its own documents
Read from 11 of the company's own documentsNisus Finance Services Co key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Money managed
- ₹2,631 cr
- Assets under management at March 2026, up from ₹1,572 cr a year earlier; fees are earned on this pool.Corporate presentation, August 2026, p.4 and p.17; CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.2
- Core income FY26
- ₹141.1 cr
- Total income of the fee business without NCCCL, just above the ₹120 cr to ₹140 cr the company had guided.Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.12; Q4 FY26 earnings call, 27 May 2026, p.9
- Construction arm stake
- 54%
- Group holding in NCCCL at March 2026, bought in August 2025 with a loan and partly sold down to repay it.Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.8; CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.3
- Construction work in hand
- ₹2,760 cr+
- NCCCL's unexecuted orders, after ₹1,089 cr of new orders in the June 2026 quarter from Lodha, Welspun and Mahindra.Corporate presentation, August 2026, p.20; Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.5
- Acquisition loan left
- ₹38 cr
- Outstanding at March 2026 from the ₹110 cr raised to acquire NCCCL, after about two thirds was repaid.Q4 FY26 earnings call, 27 May 2026, p.9; CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.3
Show 5 more facts
- Promoter shares pledged
- 18.8%
- Pledge for the NCCCL loan as stated on the May 2026 call, down from 38.52% of the company in October 2025.Q4 FY26 earnings call, 27 May 2026, p.9; CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.4
- Credit rating
- CARE BBB+/Stable
- Issuer rating assigned in October 2025; CareEdge left NCCCL's debt out because the company gives it no guarantees.CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.1 and p.3
- Fee rates
- 1.23% + 4.40%
- FY25 management fee and advisory fee as shares of opening AUM, both lower than the 1.84% and 6.22% of FY24.CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.2
- Largest client
- 35.94% of revenue
- Top client's share in the June 2024 quarter; the top five gave between 44.80% and 73.53% across the years shown.Offer document, p.135
- Core margin, latest quarter
- 36.7%
- Profit margin of the fee business in the June 2026 quarter against 58.6% a year earlier, after the UAE team grew from 8 to 18 and loan interest rose.Q1 FY27 earnings presentation, August 2026, p.12
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says NiYAM has SEBI approval and will start investing in phases from the December 2026 quarter, that its small and medium REIT is set to launch in the second half of FY27, and that its UAE fund is on track for a first exit by the December 2026 quarter, after new UAE investments were deferred during the West Asia conflict. NCCCL closed FY26 with an order book of ₹1,833 cr and added ₹1,089 cr of orders in the June 2026 quarter. For FY27 the company has shown two planning scenarios rather than a single estimate, and states that they are not financial guidance.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Core revenue of ₹120 cr to ₹140 cr in FY26 | FY26 guidance, restated on the May 2026 call | ₹141.1 cr total income |
| Repay about ₹60 cr of the NCCCL acquisition loan in FY26, partly by selling NCCCL shares | CareEdge note, October 2025 | ₹38 cr left at March 2026, stake down to 54% |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Nisus Finance earns fees for running property funds and arranging deals for builders, a business that needs little capital and keeps most of what it earns.
Its weak spots are lumpy deal income, a few large clients, and a debt funded construction arm that now makes up most of the group's sales but little of its margin.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Fees per rupee managed have been falling as the mix moves from deal fees to fund fees.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has a niche in real estate private credit across India and Dubai, but it is small next to the large fund platforms.
WatchWho are its customers?Developers and fund investors, with a handful of large mandates giving much of the revenue in any period.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?The fee business needs little, but the company borrowed to acquire the contractor and pledged promoter shares against that loan.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?There is a stated deal pipeline and new funds on the way, but UAE investing has been on hold and new funds are only starting to deploy.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Deal fees, investment gains and profit share arrive unevenly, and one quarter's events can move the year.
Who runs Nisus Finance Services Co?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
AAAmit Anil GoenkaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 73.98%
A Bachelor of Engineering from Victoria Jubilee Technical Institute, University of Bombay, with an MBA from Texas A&M University and membership of the Royal Institute of Chartered Surveyors. A director since May 2014 and Managing Director since June 2014, leading the overall management. CareEdge records earlier roles at Essel Finance, Knight Frank India, Investment Dar/Alghanim Group, Ernst & Young and the Aditya Birla Group.
Offer document, p.162, p.167 and p.178; CareEdge rating note, 1 October 2025, p.1MAMridula Amit GoenkaPromoter and Executive Director
A chartered accountant with more than 13 years in the financial industry, on the board since August 2016 and an Executive Director since July 2024, responsible for accounting, finance, taxation, human resources and administration. The offer document states that Mridula Amit Goenka is the spouse of Amit Anil Goenka.
Offer document, p.163, p.166, p.167 and p.179VKVikas Krishnakumar ModiExecutive Director
A Bachelor and Master of Commerce from Mumbai University with more than 10 years in finance; a director since the company was incorporated in 2013 and an Executive Director since July 2024.
Offer document, p.163, p.164 and p.167SMSunil MaheshwariChief Financial Officer
A chartered accountant appointed CFO in July 2024, earlier with Implevision Technologies Private Limited.
Offer document, p.175; Annual Report 2025-26, p.21SKSurender Kumar TutejaIndependent Director
A retired Secretary to the Government of India in the Department of Food and Public Distribution, from the 1968 IAS batch, Punjab cadre, and a fellow of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India; chairs the audit committee.
Offer document, p.165 and p.169TSTara SubramaniumIndependent Director
On the board since January 2024, with experience in banking, finance, project finance and business development, and directorships including JM Financial Home Loans and Vascon Engineers.
Offer document, p.164 and p.165SASunil AgarwalIndependent Director
A B.Tech from Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology, Sultanpur, with a management diploma from IMT Ghaziabad and more than 20 years in real estate; on the board since March 2017.
Offer document, p.164Nisus Finance Services Co latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹421 cr (+1186%), net profit ₹45.8 cr (+236%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 73.98%.
Nisus Finance Services Co announcements
6 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdateEnclosed herewith copy of the Certificate recevied from Skyline Financial Services Private Limited, Registrar and Share Transfer Agent of the Company for the quPDF ↗
- AGM/EGMScrutinizer''s Report on Voting Results of 13th AGM of Nisus Finance Services Co Limited ("the Company") held on September 24, 2026PDF ↗
- Company UpdateClarification for delay for not informing the details pertaining to Resignation of Company secretary/Compliance OfficerPDF ↗
- Company UpdatePursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI Listing Regulations as amended from time to time, we wish to inform that the representatives of Nisus Finance Services Co PDF ↗
- Company UpdateIntimation pertaining to resignation of Company Secretary & Compliance Officer - KMP of Nisus Finance Services Co Limited. Details as per attached pdfPDF ↗
- Insider Trading / SASTSubject: Intimation for Closure of Trading Window We, Nisus Finance Services Co Limited (the 'Company') wish to inform you that pursuant to the provisions of tPDF ↗
Nisus Finance Services Co annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 1 Oct 2025 ↗read
Nisus Finance Services Co share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Nisus Finance Services Co's data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,38,78,100 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹222.47) and FY25 (₹16.31) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Nisus Finance Services Co
What does Nisus Finance Services Co do?
Nisus Finance Services raises and manages pooled funds that lend to and invest in property projects in India and Dubai, and advises builders on how to raise money. It also owns a majority stake in an old building contractor, and its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Nisus Finance Services Co?
₹178 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Nisus Finance Services Co?
₹424 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,38,78,100 shares.
What is the P/E of Nisus Finance Services Co?
5.1 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Nisus Finance Services Co's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹561 cr and profit after tax ₹83 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Nisus Finance Services Co?
Amit Anil Goenka, Mridula Amit Goenka; promoters held 73.98% at 30 June 2026.
What is Nisus Finance Services Co's website?
www.nisusfin.com
More SME companies like Nisus Finance Services Co
Other listed SME companies in finance, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Akiko Global ServicesAKIKO · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹481 cr
- Usha Financial ServicesUSHAFIN · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹253 cr
- RNFI ServicesRNFI · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹789 cr
- Ascom Leasing & InvestmentsASCOM · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2019Market cap ₹198 cr
- IBL FinanceIBLFL · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹154 cr
- My Mudra FincorpMYMUDRA · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹93 cr
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 3 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 credit rating note, 6 exchange announcements, 6 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.