RNFI ServicesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹789 cr
- Stock P/E
- 27.2peers 29.6
- Book value
- ₹66.9
- Price to book
- 4.65
- EV / operating profit
- 12.4
- Market cap to sales
- 0.81
- ROCE · FY26
- 28.3%
- ROE · FY26
- 20.6%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 29.3%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 6.0%peers 20.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- -3.2%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 79.6%
- Debt to equity
- 0.16peers 0.17
- Borrowings
- ₹27 cr
- Interest cover
- 20.9×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -29%
- Debtor days
- 20
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 64.35%
- Change in promoter holding
- -0.76 pts
- Shareholders
- 1,570
- 52-week high / low
- ₹388 / ₹216
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
RNFI Services share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.89% on the day · Vol 26,400
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -3.0%
- 3 months
- +10.9%
- 6 months
- +7.1%
- 1 year
- -15.9%
- Since IPO
- +196.5%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.48 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 76%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +6% | +44% |
| 3 years, a year | -3% | +80% |
About RNFI Services: business, products and customers
RNFI Services runs a network of small shopkeepers across India's towns and villages who, through its app and devices, let people withdraw cash, send money, pay bills, repay loans, take insurance and change foreign currency on behalf of banks and other firms. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
RNFI Services signs up local shops, which it calls Sahayaks, and gives them its technology so they can offer banking and other financial services to nearby customers: Aadhaar based cash withdrawal, micro ATM, money transfer, bill payments, travel bookings, EMI and overdue loan collection, insurance and, through its subsidiary RNFI Money, foreign currency. Banks, NBFCs, insurers and other firms pay it a fee or commission on each transaction, which it shares with the Sahayak. Its subsidiary Paysprint offers the same plumbing to companies as software APIs, and Reliassure is its insurance broker.
Two features shape the reported numbers. Foreign exchange is booked at the full value of currency sold, so it makes up about half of revenue while earning almost no profit, and the company says it has cut back that business. Transactions run against money that merchants deposit in advance, which the rating agency says removes settlement and credit risk.
Read more about the business
Much of the business is regulated, and rule changes have cut whole products: domestic money transfer volumes fell sharply after new RBI rules and the prepaid card based transfer business was shut at the end of December 2025. The company is shifting towards loan collection, insurance, cash management and newer licensed products such as UPI cash withdrawal, mutual fund distribution and foreign remittance.
The documents name no listed rival; the rating agency says RNFI's share of the main correspondent services is small, in a field crowded with NBFCs, small finance banks and specialised correspondent firms.
From the offer document, the November 2025 and May 2026 investor presentations, the June and August 2026 earnings calls, the May 2026 CARE rating note and the company's announcements of September 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 28% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.16.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 64.35%.
To watch
- Profit growth of 40% to 45% in FY27, which management expects despite a weak June quarter (Investor presentation, May 2026, p.14; Earnings call, August 2026, p.13).
- Setting up 150 Punjab & Sind Bank correspondent points by 31 December 2026 (Exchange announcement, 18 September 2026, p.2).
- Final RBI authorisation as a physical payment aggregator after the in-principle approval of September 2026 (Exchange announcement, 4 September 2026, p.2).
- Transfer of the promoter group's 12.7% of Paysprint to RNFI free of charge (Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17).
- Its borrowings rose a lot last year: ₹27 cr, from ₹15.8 cr.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
RNFI Services revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have fallen. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months.
RNFI Services half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | H1FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Sales | 458.67 | 471.42 |
| Expenses | 438.39 | 446.26 |
| Operating profit | 20.29 | 25.16 |
| OPM | 4.4% | 5.3% |
| Interest | 1.03 | 1.12 |
| Depreciation | 8.21 | 7.82 |
| Profit before tax | 14.77 | 19.62 |
| Net profit | 11.33 | 13.01 |
RNFI Services profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 134 | 188 | 1,067 | 935 | 916.78 | 968.60 |
| Expenses | 124 | 181 | 1,059 | 923 | 879.95 | 910.72 |
| Operating profit | 10 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36.83 | 57.88 |
| OPM | 7.0% | 3.9% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 4.0% | 6.0% |
| Other income | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6.58 | 5.35 |
| Interest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.13 | 2.20 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.53 | 17.30 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | 1 | · | 1 | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 10 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 26.74 | 43.72 |
| Tax rate | 30.0% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 23.1% | 24.8% | 33.7% |
| Net profit | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20.10 | 28.98 |
| EPS ₹ | 746 | 523 | 539 | 5.80 | 7.97 | 11.59 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Earnings per share before FY24 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
RNFI Services profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 7.0% | 3.9% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 4.0% | 6.0% |
| Tax rate | 30.0% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 23.1% | 24.8% | 33.7% |
| ROCE | · | 35.9% | 24.9% | 31.3% | 30.2% | 28.3% |
| ROE | · | 56.6% | 30.1% | 39.1% | 28.1% | 20.6% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
RNFI Services debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
RNFI Services balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 18 | 24.95 | 25.06 |
| Reserves | 8 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 87.17 | 144.63 |
| Net worth | 8.10 | 13.10 | 20.10 | 31 | 112.13 | 169.69 |
| Borrowings | 17 | 12 | 19 | 32 | 15.76 | 27.01 |
| Other liabilities | 79.90 | 91.90 | 85.90 | 128 | 151.57 | 163.82 |
| Total liabilities | 105 | 117 | 125 | 191 | 279.46 | 360.52 |
| Fixed assets | 8 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 35.03 | 56.44 |
| Capital work in progress | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Investments | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.10 |
| Other assets | 92 | 103 | 104 | 144 | 240.43 | 301.98 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 31.79 | 51.93 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 8.43 | 7.11 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 119.21 | 99.08 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 1.84 | 8.97 |
RNFI Services cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 5 | 20 | -20 | 47 | 29.90 | -16.64 |
| Cash from investing | -13 | 0 | -8 | -26 | -31.07 | -38.86 |
| Cash from financing | 14 | -6 | 8 | 7 | 46.24 | 38.56 |
| Net cash flow | 6 | 14 | -20 | 28 | 45.07 | -16.94 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 23.43 | 18.09 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 22 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 20 |
| Inventory days | 42 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 6 | · |
| Days payable | 34 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | · |
| Cash conversion cycle | 30 | 41 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 20 |
| Working capital days | -188 | -98 | -10 | -27 | -21 | 6 |
RNFI Services peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, RNFI Services is number 2 of the 19 listed SME companies in finance.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RNFI Services | 789 | 27.2 | 969 | 29 | 6.0% | 0.16 |
| Nisus Finance Services Co | 398 | 4.8 | 570 | 83 | 26.0% | 0.97 |
| Akiko Global Services | 439 | 12.6 | 173 | 34.8 | 14.5% | 0.25 |
| My Mudra Fincorp | 114 | 9.5 | 117 | 12 | 15.8% | 0.17 |
| Usha Financial Services | 235 | 10.5 | 71.1 | 22.5 | 77.8% | - |
| Dar Credit & Capital | 57 | 8.1 | 40.3 | 7 | 69.9% | 1.78 |
| Amrapali Fincap | 59 | 76.0 | 19.5 | 0.8 | -4.0% | 0.00 |
| IBL Finance | 149 | 61.0 | 17.1 | 2.4 | 57.1% | 0.95 |
| Ascom Leasing & Investments | 244 | 46.6 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 59.5% | 0.04 |
| Franklin Leasing and Finance | 12 | 69.6 | 9.6 | 0.2 | 2.4% | 0.00 |
| Share Samadhan | 56 | 125.4 | 6.2 | 0.5 | -7.2% | 0.01 |
| Median of the 10 others | 132 | 29.6 | 29.9 | 6.1 | 20.9% | 0.17 |
RNFI Services shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
RNFI Services shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Jul 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Oct 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 65.34% | 65.36% | 65.38% | 65.38% | 65.10% | 65.10% | 65.11% | 64.35% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 2.44% | 1.07% | 0.29% | 0.00% | - | - | - | 1.17% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 6.39% | 3.28% | 2.39% | 2.48% | 2.47% | 2.42% | 2.49% | 2.42% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 3.05% | 4.58% | 12.18% | 13.37% | 13.67% | 13.74% | 14.11% | 12.64% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 11.99% | 11.58% | 11.74% | 11.63% | 11.66% | 11.40% | 10.76% | 10.85% |
| Companies and others | 10.79% | 14.13% | 8.02% | 7.14% | 7.10% | 7.34% | 7.53% | 8.57% |
| Number of shareholders | 2,649 | 1,743 | 1,390 | 1,671 | 1,673 | 1,659 | 1,552 | 1,570 |
The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
RNFI Services study: the business from its own documents
Read from 13 of the company's own documentsRNFI Services so far
From the company's own record
- 29 July 2024Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹105
- 12 Oct 2026An order announced
- 12 Oct 2026An order announced
- 30 June 2026Promoters at 64.35%
- 13 Nov 2025Highest close since listing, ₹387.15
RNFI Services key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- FY26 revenue
- ₹968.6 cr
- Up 5.6% on FY25; gross profit was ₹184.9 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.16 and p.25; our arithmetic
- Foreign exchange
- ₹489.9 cr
- Half of FY26 revenue came from currency exchange, which left a gross profit of only ₹6 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.25
- Margin outside forex
- 13.1%
- Operating margin on the rest of the business in FY26, up from 9.8% in FY25.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.25
- Active Sahayaks
- 2,40,694
- Shops active on the network in FY26, up 11.8%; no single one brings in more than 0.1% of revenue outside forex.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.9 and p.23
- Revenue per Sahayak
- ₹1,108 a month
- Average in FY26, up 4%; the company says it would be ₹1,239 without the Payworld shops added in the year.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.22
Show 5 more facts
- Partners
- 130
- Banks and other firms using the network at the end of FY26, 48 of them added in the year, offering 26 products.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.5, p.16 and p.21
- Money transfer volumes
- ₹3,580 cr → ₹1,112 cr
- Fall in domestic money transfer volume from FY25 to FY26 after revised RBI rules.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.12
- Share of AePS
- 4.5% to 5%
- The company's estimate of its share of a cash withdrawal market of about ₹25,000 cr a month.Earnings call, June 2026, p.7
- Warrant money
- ₹62.8 cr
- Raised through warrants at ₹270 each in H1 FY26, 17.6% of it from management and promoters.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17
- Credit rating
- CARE BBB-; Stable
- Issuer rating assigned in May 2026, citing diversity and capital, against thin margins and regulatory risk.CARE rating note, 5 May 2026, p.1
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
In the May 2026 presentation, management said FY26 started a spending cycle on people, distribution and technology that will raise costs in the near term, and that it expects profit to grow by 40% to 45% in FY27. On the August 2026 call, it said that spending held back profit in the June quarter, that the September quarter will be better and that the bigger rise will come in the second half, and it repeated that it intends to meet its guidance. It plans to start mutual fund distribution late in the September quarter or early in the December quarter. RBI gave in-principle approval to act as a physical payment aggregator in September 2026, and Punjab & Sind Bank wants 150 correspondent points set up by 31 December 2026.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Wider gross, operating and net margins in FY26 | FY26 calls, as recalled in the May 2026 presentation | Operating margin outside forex rose to 13.1% from 9.8% |
| Promoter group to hand its 12.7% of Paysprint to RNFI free of charge | Investor presentations, FY26 | Completion not confirmed in the documents read |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
RNFI earns small fees on a very large number of everyday transactions done through local shops, and is moving towards services that pay better, such as loan collection and insurance.
Its weak spots are thin margins, products that regulators can change or stop with little notice, and a forex business that adds a lot of revenue but almost no profit.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Mostly no. Fees on payments are set by banks, networks and regulators, and competition keeps them thin.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Its own technology and a growing set of licences let it offer many products through one network, but its share of the main services is small.
StrongWho are its customers?Earnings are spread thinly over many shops, partners and products, so no single customer matters much.
AverageDoes it need a lot of money?The model is light on plant and machinery, but the group keeps raising money for new licences, subsidiaries and acquisitions.
StrongCan it keep finding new work?It keeps adding bank tie ups, products and licences that run through the same shops.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Rule changes can shrink a product quickly, as happened to money transfer and, in 2026, to some cash withdrawal methods.
Who runs RNFI Services?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
RKRanveer KhyaliyaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director
Holds a Masters in Computer Applications from Amity University, Rajasthan. A director and promoter since October 2015; earlier a web developer from 2013 to 2015. Oversees technology across the company's products. A trustee of the Simran Singh Private Trust.
Offer document, p.184 and p.197SSSimran Singh Private TrustPromoter
Holds the promoters' shares, 89.53% of the company before the IPO. Its trustees are Ranveer Khyaliya, Charanjeet Singh, Deepankar Aggarwal, Krishna Kumar Daga and Rajan Kumar; the company says all promoter shares are pooled in the trust.
Offer document, p.195, p.197 and p.198; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17DADeepankar AggarwalPromoter and Executive Director
Holds a Bachelors in Commerce from the University of Delhi and an IFS Level 3 Certificate in Mortgage Advice and Practice. With the company since 2017, after work as an operations manager and in BPO operations; runs daily operations and compliance.
Offer document, p.184 and p.196; Earnings call, August 2026, p.2KKKrishna Kumar DagaPromoter and Chief Executive Officer
A Chartered Accountant and Company Secretary with a Masters in Commerce from Mumbai University. Worked at Signora Texport, Tech Mahindra and Larsen & Toubro, and was with Youfirst Group at the time of the IPO.
Offer document, p.196; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.14NKNitesh Kumar SharmaPromoter
Holds a B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering from Maharshi Dayanand University, Rohtak, and works on the company's technology and software. Left the board for personal reasons but remains a promoter.
Offer document, p.195, p.196 and p.198RKRajan KumarPromoter
Holds a Bachelors in Commerce from the University of Delhi and oversees technical operations.
Offer document, p.196CSCharanjeet SinghPromoter
Holds a Bachelors in Commerce from the University of Delhi and oversees customer support; a designated partner in Relicollect LLP.
Offer document, p.197KSKirandeep Singh AnandExecutive Director
Holds a Post Graduate Diploma in Business Management. Worked at ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, IndusInd Bank and Lyra Network; on the board since November 2023 and leads new partnerships.
Offer document, p.184SKSunil KulkarniIndependent Director
An electronics engineer with over 37 years in finance, product management and fintech; formerly Joint Managing Director of Oxigen Services and CEO of the Business Correspondents Federation of India from September 2020.
Offer document, p.185NKNimesh KhandelwalChief Financial Officer
A Chartered Accountant with a Bachelors in Commerce from the University of Kota; Chief Financial Officer since December 2023.
Offer document, p.193; Earnings call, August 2026, p.2RNFI Services latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters 65.11% to 64.35%.
- 12 Oct 2026: an order announced.
- 12 Oct 2026: an order announced.
RNFI Services announcements
170 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- General Updatesfavorable appellate order in Income Tax Matter for Assessment Year 2024-25PDF ↗
- General Updatesfavorable appellate order in Income Tax Matter for Assessment Year 2024 25PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 26, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 26, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Postal BallotPDF ↗
- General UpdatesFire Incident at Registered OfficePDF ↗
- General UpdatesAppointment as Corporate Business correspondent by Chattisgarh Gramin BankPDF ↗
RNFI Services annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 1 May 2026 ↗read
- Credit ratings ↗read
RNFI Services share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on RNFI Services' data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,53,56,943 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY23 (₹539.00) and FY24 (₹5.80) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about RNFI Services
What does RNFI Services do?
RNFI Services runs a network of small shopkeepers across India's towns and villages who, through its app and devices, let people withdraw cash, send money, pay bills, repay loans, take insurance and change foreign currency on behalf of banks and other firms. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of RNFI Services?
₹311 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of RNFI Services?
₹789 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,53,56,943 shares.
What is the P/E of RNFI Services?
27.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are RNFI Services' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹969 cr and profit after tax ₹29 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of RNFI Services?
Ranveer Khyaliya, Simran Singh Private Trust, Deepankar Aggarwal, Krishna Kumar Daga, Nitesh Kumar Sharma, Rajan Kumar, Charanjeet Singh; promoters held 64.35% at 30 June 2026.
What was the IPO price of RNFI Services?
₹105 a share; it listed on 29 July 2024.
What is RNFI Services' website?
www.rnfiservices.com
More SME companies like RNFI Services
Other listed SME companies in finance, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Akiko Global ServicesAKIKO · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹481 cr
- Nisus Finance Services CoNISUS · BSE SME · FinanceMarket cap ₹424 cr
- Usha Financial ServicesUSHAFIN · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹253 cr
- Ascom Leasing & InvestmentsASCOM · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2019Market cap ₹198 cr
- IBL FinanceIBLFL · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹154 cr
- My Mudra FincorpMYMUDRA · NSE Emerge · Finance · listed 2024Market cap ₹93 cr
Every listed SME company in Finance → · SME companies listed in 2024 →
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 press release, 170 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.