Spunweb NonwovenShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹251 cr
- Stock P/E
- 10.9peers 22.8
- Book value
- ₹51.1
- Price to book
- 2.04
- EV / operating profit
- 5.8
- Market cap to sales
- 0.77
- ROCE · FY26
- 26.9%
- ROE · FY26
- 27.4%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 26.7%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 17.3%peers 7.0%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 40.9%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 184.7%
- Debt to equity
- 0.63peers 1.00
- Borrowings
- ₹77.3 cr
- Interest cover
- 3.9×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 5%
- Debtor days
- 91
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 65.27%
- Change in promoter holding
- +0.09 pts
- Shareholders
- 972
- 52-week high / low
- ₹164 / ₹80
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Spunweb Nonwoven share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.05% on the day · Vol 3,600
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -12.3%
- 3 months
- +2.0%
- 6 months
- -17.5%
- 1 year
- -30.2%
- Since IPO
- +8.3%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.29 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 94%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +44% | +110% |
| 3 years, a year | +41% | +185% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +52% | +76% |
About Spunweb Nonwoven: business, products and customers
Spunweb Nonwoven makes rolls of light plastic cloth at its factories in Gujarat, sold to firms that make diapers, sanitary pads, carry bags, medical gowns and crop covers. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Spunweb Nonwoven, founded in 2015 at Wankaner in Gujarat, makes polypropylene spunbond fabric: plastic granules are melted, spun into fine threads and bonded into rolls of cloth without weaving. Its seven lines, split between the company and its wholly owned subsidiary Spunweb India, can make 39,140 tonnes a year in six grades, from water-repellent to soft, UV-treated and flame-retardant.
Its buyers turn the rolls into finished goods: diaper and sanitary pad makers gave 51.94% of FY26 revenue, packaging and carry bag makers 35.72%, medical disposables 8.04% and farm covers 3.71%. Most sales are in India, with 10.61% exported, and changes in the price of polypropylene are passed on to customers.
Read more about the business
What is new: two lines for packaging fabric started production in FY26, and 6.5 MW of ground-mounted solar plants were added at both sites. In November 2025 the company took 51% of Cigate Consumer, set up to export finished hygiene products bought from Indian makers.
From the red herring prospectus (July 2025), the FY26 annual report, the May 2026 investor presentation and earnings call, and the April 2026 ICRA rating letter.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 41% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 27% in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 65.27%.
To watch
- Use of lines six and seven, which the company expects to reach about 80% in about one and a half years from May 2026 (Earnings call, May 2026, p.9; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17).
- Collection of the ₹81.3 cr owed by customers and the ₹72.0 cr of stock held at March 2026 (Investor presentation, May 2026, p.19).
- Sales through Cigate Consumer, the 51% subsidiary set up in November 2025 to export finished hygiene products (Annual report FY26, p.36; Earnings call, May 2026, p.21).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 91 days in FY26, against 29 in FY20.
- It paid no dividend in the past year.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Spunweb Nonwoven revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Spunweb Nonwoven half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 103 | 124 | 137 | 188.08 |
| Expenses | 91 | 104 | 112.82 | 156.28 |
| Operating profit | 11 | 20 | 24.18 | 31.80 |
| OPM | 11.0% | 16.0% | 17.6% | 16.9% |
| Interest | 3 | 5 | 4.61 | 6.88 |
| Depreciation | 4 | 5 | 4.79 | 8 |
| Profit before tax | 5 | 11 | 15.03 | 18.72 |
| Net profit | 3 | 7 | 10.74 | 12.33 |
Spunweb Nonwoven profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 87 | 127 | 114 | 116 | 149 | 226 | 324.48 |
| Expenses | 82 | 121 | 107 | 105 | 133 | 194 | 268.50 |
| Operating profit | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 55.98 |
| OPM | 5.0% | 4.8% | 6.0% | 9.0% | 10.0% | 14.0% | 17.3% |
| Other income | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2.05 |
| Interest | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11.49 |
| Depreciation | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12.79 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | · | · | -1 | · | 1 | · |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 33.75 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 31.2% | 31.6% |
| Net profit | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23.07 |
| EPS ₹ | 3.05 | 4.18 | 3.33 | 1.13 | 5.44 | 6.08 | 10.37 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Spunweb Nonwoven profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 5.0% | 4.8% | 6.0% | 9.0% | 10.0% | 14.0% | 17.3% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 31.2% | 31.6% |
| ROCE | · | 21.3% | 13.4% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 22.9% | 26.9% |
| ROE | · | 34.8% | 17.1% | 5.1% | 21.7% | 31.0% | 27.4% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spunweb Nonwoven debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Spunweb Nonwoven balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 24.10 |
| Reserves | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 27 | 99 |
| Net worth | 7 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 26 | 45 | 123.10 |
| Borrowings | 24 | 28 | 56 | 50 | 48 | 91 | 77.32 |
| Other liabilities | 4 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 33 | 47 | 53.72 |
| Total liabilities | 35 | 56 | 86 | 93 | 107 | 183 | 254.14 |
| Fixed assets | 14 | 13 | 12 | 50 | 46 | 57 | 77.79 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 21 | 43 | 36 | 43 | 61 | 126 | 176.35 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 81.32 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | · | 72.03 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.76 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 44.01 |
Spunweb Nonwoven cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 5 | -5 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 2.85 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | -2 | -39 | -6 | -4 | -9 | -33.24 |
| Cash from financing | -5 | 7 | 24 | -11 | -5 | 6 | 30.44 |
| Net cash flow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | · | 33.44 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 29 | 42 | 38 | 69 | 75 | 98 | 91 |
| Inventory days | 30 | 34 | 35 | 42 | 79 | 110 | 114 |
| Days payable | 10 | 29 | 24 | 91 | 95 | 84 | 70 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 49 | 47 | 49 | 19 | 59 | 123 | 136 |
| Working capital days | 29 | 55 | 33 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 78 |
Spunweb Nonwoven peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Spunweb Nonwoven is number 7 of the 62 listed SME companies in textiles & apparels.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vivekanand Cotspin | 91 | 22.8 | 408 | 4 | 3.7% | 1.55 |
| Veekayem Fashion and Apparels | 101 | 10.1 | 365 | 10 | 7.7% | 1.64 |
| Vinod Texworld | 49 | 4.9 | 343 | 10 | 7.0% | 1.63 |
| Spunweb Nonwoven | 251 | 10.9 | 324 | 23.1 | 17.3% | 0.63 |
| N R Vandana Tex Industries | 163 | 15.5 | 304 | 10.5 | 7.8% | 1.40 |
| Vivaa Tradecom | 54 | 54.3 | 285 | 1 | 0.5% | 0.18 |
| Bizotic Commercial | 587 | 32.6 | 251 | 18 | 10.0% | 0.07 |
| Karnika Industries | 818 | 29.3 | 248 | 28 | 15.0% | 0.78 |
| K K Silk Mills | 23 | 4.6 | 245 | 5 | 6.0% | 0.80 |
| Unitec Fibres | - | - | 223 | 8 | 7.0% | 1.20 |
| Aayush Art And Bullion | 1,981 | 247.6 | 216 | 8 | 5.0% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 101 | 22.8 | 268 | 9 | 7.0% | 1.00 |
Spunweb Nonwoven shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has come down.
Spunweb Nonwoven shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Jul 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 65.18% | 65.18% | 65.27% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 3.11% | 0.87% | 0.05% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 9.36% | 5.47% | 5.06% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 7.74% | 14.75% | 14.65% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 12.52% | 8.55% | 8.83% |
| Companies and others | 2.09% | 5.18% | 6.14% |
| Number of shareholders | 1,238 | 949 | 972 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Spunweb Nonwoven study: the business from its own documents
Read from 8 of the company's own documentsSpunweb Nonwoven so far
From the company's own record
- 21 July 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹96
- 9 Oct 2026An order announced
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 65.27%
- 16 Sept 2025Highest close since listing, ₹151.30
Spunweb Nonwoven key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Capacity
- 39,140 tonnes a year
- Spread over seven lines at two neighbouring sites in Wankaner, Gujarat.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.5 and p.17
- Fabric made
- 30,630 tonnes
- Output in FY26, up from 23,166 tonnes, about 78% of capacity (our arithmetic).Investor presentation, May 2026, p.15 and p.17
- New lines in use
- 17% and 22%
- Use of lines six and seven in FY26, their first year; the company expects about ₹80 cr to ₹85 cr of sales a year from them.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17; Earnings call, May 2026, p.4
- Hygiene
- 51.94%
- Share of FY26 revenue from fabric for diapers, sanitary pads and adult care, the company's highest-margin use.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.16; Earnings call, May 2026, p.14
- Exports
- 10.61%
- Share of FY26 revenue sold abroad, led by Oman, Nepal, UAE, USA and Saudi Arabia.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.5 and p.16
Show 5 more facts
- Customers
- 500+
- Clients in more than 15 countries; the company puts about 80% of revenue as coming from existing customers.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.4; Earnings call, May 2026, p.17
- Solar plants
- ₹15.0 cr
- Spent on ground-mounted solar in FY26; the company says its solar now covers about half the power it uses.Annual report FY26, p.53; Earnings call, May 2026, p.5
- IPO money
- ₹55.1 cr
- Net proceeds of the July 2025 issue, raised mainly for working capital and loan repayment, all used by March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.35 and p.76; Red herring prospectus, p.25
- Cash from operations
- ₹2.9 cr
- Cash the business made in FY26 against profit of ₹23.1 cr, as stock and money owed by customers grew.Annual report FY26, p.128
- Credit rating
- BBB- (Stable)
- Issuer rating assigned by ICRA in April 2026; the same rating was given to Spunweb India's bank loans.Credit rating letter, 2 Apr 2026, p.1
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company has no order book: customers place orders monthly or at most quarterly, and there are no long-term supply contracts because prices follow polypropylene. In the May 2026 call it said the two new packaging lines should reach about 80% use in about one and a half years, adding ₹80 cr to ₹85 cr of yearly sales, and that it aims to keep growing at the latest year's pace with a slightly higher profit margin over the next one to two years.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Use the IPO money for working capital and to repay loans | Red herring prospectus, July 2025 | All ₹55.1 cr of net proceeds used by March 2026, with no change of purpose, the auditor reports |
| Lines six and seven at about 80% use in about one and a half years | May 2026 call | 17% and 22% in FY26; later use not yet reported |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Spunweb Nonwoven earns its money turning plastic granules into fabric rolls for hygiene, packaging and medical makers, and keeps the spread between the fabric price and the granule price.
Its weak spots are that the product is close to a commodity, money gets tied up in stock and customer credit, and the newest lines still have to fill up.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Granule price changes are passed on to customers both ways, which protects the spread, but the fabric price itself follows the market.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It is one of the larger spunbond makers in India with its own test lab, but many local players use the same Chinese lines.
AverageWho are its customers?Many converters, led by diaper and sanitary pad makers, who reorder month after month, though hygiene buyers expect long credit.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Each line and solar plant costs a lot, and growth ties up cash in stock and customer credit.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Demand from hygiene and packaging buyers has kept its older lines busy, but orders come month by month with no long-term contracts.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Hygiene and packaging demand now runs through most of the year, but farm covers are seasonal and granule prices move the sales figure.
Who runs Spunweb Nonwoven?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
JDJay Dilipbhai KagatharaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 29.16%
A director since November 2015 and Chairman and Managing Director for five years from November 2024. Completed higher secondary education in Gujarat and has worked in nonwoven fabric manufacturing since the company began; oversees overall management and buying of raw materials. The prospectus states Jay Dilipbhai Kagathara and Kishan Dilipbhai Kagathara are brothers, and that Charulata Jay Kagathara is the wife of Jay Dilipbhai Kagathara.
Red herring prospectus, p.220, p.221, p.222 and p.233; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.7KDKishan Dilipbhai KagatharaPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 30.82%
Holds a B.Tech in mechanical engineering from Symbiosis International University and an MBA in global business from Coventry University. With the company since November 2019 and a director since September 2022; runs exports, sales and marketing.
Red herring prospectus, p.220, p.221 and p.222; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.7CJCharulata Jay KagatharaNon-Executive Director · holds 1.55%
Holds a Bachelor of Computer Application degree from Saurashtra University and has worked in administration; with the company since April 2018 and a director since July 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.221 and p.222CJChetankumar Jayantilal KamaniIndependent Director
A practising chartered accountant and fellow member of ICAI with a B.Com from Saurashtra University, working in audit, consulting and tax. Partner in Kamani and Khanpara from 2012 to 2024 and now a partner in KCMP & Associates; on the board since November 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.221 and p.222AKAmul Kantibhai KotadiaIndependent Director
Holds a B.Com and M.Com from The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda and a PhD in commerce from Singhania University; an associate professor at Noble University, Junagadh, with more than two decades of teaching. On the board since November 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.221 and p.222Spunweb Nonwoven latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹188 cr (+52%), net profit ₹12.3 cr (+76%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 65.18% to 65.27%.
- 9 Oct 2026: an order announced.
Spunweb Nonwoven announcements
74 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Structural Digital DatabaseSDD Compliance Certificate for the Quarter Ended on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Updates'Price Movement'PDF ↗
- Price movementSignificant movement in price has been observed in Spunweb Nonwoven Limited. The Exchange, in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant information abPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 22, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 22, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 22, 2026PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
Spunweb Nonwoven annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 31 May 2026 ↗read
- 31 May 2026 ↗read
- 2 April 2026 ↗read
- Credit ratings ↗read
Spunweb Nonwoven share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Spunweb Nonwoven's data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,41,03,409 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Spunweb Nonwoven
What does Spunweb Nonwoven do?
Spunweb Nonwoven makes rolls of light plastic cloth at its factories in Gujarat, sold to firms that make diapers, sanitary pads, carry bags, medical gowns and crop covers. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Spunweb Nonwoven?
₹104 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Spunweb Nonwoven?
₹251 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,41,03,409 shares.
What is the P/E of Spunweb Nonwoven?
10.9 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Spunweb Nonwoven's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹324 cr and profit after tax ₹23 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Spunweb Nonwoven?
Jay Dilipbhai Kagathara, Kishan Dilipbhai Kagathara; promoters held 65.27% at 31 March 2026.
What was the IPO price of Spunweb Nonwoven?
₹96 a share; it listed on 21 July 2025.
What is Spunweb Nonwoven's website?
www.spunweb.com
More SME companies like Spunweb Nonwoven
Other listed SME companies in textiles & apparels, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- C P S ShapersCPS · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2023Market cap ₹226 cr
- Forcas StudioFORCAS · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2024Market cap ₹331 cr
- Shreedhar SpinnersSHREEDHAR · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2026Market cap ₹334 cr
- Shree Karni FabcomSHREEKARNI · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2024Market cap ₹337 cr
- Vivekanand CotspinVIVEKANAND · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹180 cr
- Game Changers TexfabTRADEUNO · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹175 cr
Every listed SME company in Textiles & Apparels → · SME companies listed in 2025 →
Built from 2 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 earnings call transcript, 1 investor presentation, 74 exchange announcements, 3 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.