Taurian MPSShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · TAURIANCrushing and screening machinesListed 16 Sept 2025IPO ₹171Catch them young
taurianmps.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE0XWS01018 · Lot 800 shares · ₹5.21 lakh
₹651.85
+2.20% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹579 cr
Stock P/E
35.7peers 21.5
Book value
₹97.9
Price to book
6.66
EV / operating profit
24.2
Market cap to sales
5.83
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
29.8%
ROE · FY26
26.8%
ROE, 3-year average
47.4%
Operating margin · FY26
24.9%peers 15.7%
Sales growth, 3 years
108.2%
Profit growth, 3 years
+80.1%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.28peers 0.36
Borrowings
₹24.6 cr
Interest cover
15.1×
Cash from business / op. profit
-257%
Debtor days
182
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
63.80%
Change in promoter holding
0.00 pts
Shareholders
679
52-week high / low
₹667 / ₹192
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹0

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Taurian MPS share price chart

₹651.85+110.14% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +2.23% on the day · Vol 25,200

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-0.6%
3 months
+55.1%
6 months
+137.0%
1 year
+110.1%
Since IPO
+281.2%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹1.46 cr
Taken for delivery
87%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+34%+80%
3 years, a year+108%-
Latest half, H2 FY26+56%+109%

About Taurian MPS: business, products and customers

Taurian MPS makes machines that crush, screen and wash rock and sand, for mine owners, quarry operators and builders in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Taurian MPS designs and makes crushing plants, screening plants and washing plants, along with the spare parts that keep them running. Its customers turn rock into aggregates and sand for construction, infrastructure and mining, and the company also erects and commissions the plants at their sites. Crushing and screening plants made 90.4% of revenue in FY25, washing plants 3.8% and spares 5.5%.

The company began in 2010 by supplying sand, aggregates and spare parts and later moved into making the machines. It makes them at one factory near Bhagwanpur in Haridwar district, Uttarakhand, which the company said on its November 2025 call had grown from 70,000 to 110,000 square feet. Maharashtra brought in 53.5% of FY25 revenue and Rajasthan 14.1%.

Read more about the business

It sells through its own team and through dealers, and in July 2026 it appointed dealers in Kenya, Ghana, Thailand and Nepal. Revenue from operations was ₹99.3 cr in FY26 against ₹73.5 cr in FY25, and profit after tax was ₹16.2 cr against ₹9.4 cr.

From the offer document, the FY26 annual report, the November 2025 earnings call and the January and July 2026 press releases.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown very fast: 108% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 30% in FY26.
  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.28.
  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 63.80%.

To watch

  • The new dealers in Kenya, Ghana, Thailand and Nepal appointed in July 2026 (Press release, July 2026, p.2).
  • Stock of ₹46.8 cr and trade receivables of ₹49.5 cr at March 2026, and whether they come down as plants are delivered (Annual report FY26, p.7).
  • The advance of ₹2.8 cr with promoter group company Castelos Parts, shown at the same amount at both March 2025 and March 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.19).
  • Quarterly sales updates, which the managing director said in November 2025 the company would aim to give (Transcript, November 2025, p.12).
  • Its borrowings rose a lot last year: ₹24.6 cr, from ₹9 cr.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Taurian MPS revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
-50050100Sales, FY22: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY22: -2 ₹ cr-2FY22Sales, FY23: 11 ₹ cr11Net profit, FY23: 0 ₹ cr0FY23Sales, FY24: 38 ₹ cr38Net profit, FY24: 11 ₹ cr11FY24Sales, FY25: 74 ₹ cr74Net profit, FY25: 9 ₹ cr9FY25Sales, FY26: 99.3 ₹ cr99.3Net profit, FY26: 16.2 ₹ cr16.2FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
020406080Sales, H1FY25: 30 ₹ cr30Net profit, H1FY25: 4 ₹ cr4H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 43 ₹ cr43Net profit, H2FY25: 6 ₹ cr6H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 32.3 ₹ cr32.3Net profit, H1FY26: 3.7 ₹ cr3.7H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 67.1 ₹ cr67.1Net profit, H2FY26: 12.5 ₹ cr12.5H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.

Taurian MPS half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales304332.2967.06
Expenses243425.5249.05
Operating profit696.7618.01
OPM20.0%21.0%20.9%26.9%
Interest100.650.87
Depreciation010.871.05
Profit before tax585.2416.26
Net profit463.6712.54

Taurian MPS profit and loss

Full years to March, FY22 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales411387499.34
Expenses49295874.57
Operating profit-1281524.77
OPM-14.0%21.0%22.0%21.0%24.9%
Other income10700.18
Interest11111.53
Depreciation21111.92
Exceptional and other items1····
Profit before tax-20131321.50
Tax rate-2.0%-1250.0%15.4%30.8%24.6%
Net profit-2011916.21
EPS ₹-3.900.3718.8714.6320.87
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY22, FY23) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY24 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Taurian MPS profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

-20%0%20%40%FY22: -14.0%-14.0%FY22FY23: 21.0%21.0%FY23FY24: 22.0%22.0%FY24FY25: 21.0%21.0%FY25FY26: 24.9%24.9%FY26
Per cent
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin-14.0%21.0%22.0%21.0%24.9%
Tax rate-2.0%-1250.0%15.4%30.8%24.6%
ROCE·4.8%58.3%40.6%29.8%
ROE·0.0%81.5%34.0%26.8%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Taurian MPS debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
0255075100Net worth, FY22: 8 ₹ cr8Borrowings, FY22: 12 ₹ cr12FY22Net worth, FY23: 8 ₹ cr8Borrowings, FY23: 14 ₹ cr14FY23Net worth, FY24: 19 ₹ cr19Borrowings, FY24: 7 ₹ cr7FY24Net worth, FY25: 34 ₹ cr34Borrowings, FY25: 9 ₹ cr9FY25Net worth, FY26: 87 ₹ cr87Borrowings, FY26: 24.6 ₹ cr24.6FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-80-60-40-20020Cash from the business, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY22: -2 ₹ cr-2FY22Cash from the business, FY23: -1 ₹ cr-1Net profit, FY23: 0 ₹ cr0FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY24: 11 ₹ cr11FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY25: 9 ₹ cr9FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -63.6 ₹ cr-63.6Net profit, FY26: 16.2 ₹ cr16.2FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Taurian MPS balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital66668.88
Reserves22132878.10
Net worth88193486.98
Borrowings12147924.55
Other liabilities27133022.75
Total liabilities22293973134.28
Fixed assets11971320.90
Capital work in progress00003
Investments00000
Other assets11203260110.38
Receivables····49.46
Inventory····46.84
Cash····3.10
Trade payables····9.61

Taurian MPS cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations1-110-63.60
Cash from investing207-713.20
Cash from financing-42-8650.40
Net cash flow-110-10
Capital spending····13.20

Working capital

Days

Days
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days422227160150182
Inventory days583704274212339
Days payable8828621717270
Cash conversion cycle917644217191450
Working capital days-13019114108227

Taurian MPS peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Taurian MPS is number 28 of the 55 listed SME companies in industrial manufacturing.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
FX Multitech18215.11261215.0%0.68
Gabion Technologies India17221.5115815.0%0.77
L. T. Elevator72742.81111724.0%0.22
Apollo Techno Industries12311.11101113.0%0.30
Cospower Engineering55342.51071321.0%0.60
Kwick Forensic Solutions49035.01061418.0%0.00
SpectraA Technology Solutions33828.11011219.0%1.08
Taurian MPS57935.799.316.224.9%0.28
Shri Balaji Valve Components10812.696.88.616.4%0.43
Sona Machinery42-84.5-3.5-4.1%0.11
Srigee Dlm476.972.36.98.0%0.20
Median of the 10 others17721.510711.515.7%0.36

Taurian MPS shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.

Promoters
63.80%
0.00 pts since Sep 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
2.31%
at Dec 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.67%
-5.66 pts since Sep 25
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
13.28%
+1.46 pts since Sep 25
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
16.21%
+8.18 pts since Sep 25
Companies and others
6.04%
-0.68 pts since Sep 25
Number of shareholders
679
364 in Sep 25

Taurian MPS shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Sep 25Dec 25Mar 26Jun 26
Promoters63.80%63.80%63.80%63.80%
Foreign investors (FIIs)3.30%2.31%--
Indian institutions (DIIs)6.33%1.89%1.17%0.67%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)11.82%10.96%13.72%13.28%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)8.03%14.04%14.64%16.21%
Companies and others6.72%7.00%6.67%6.04%
Number of shareholders364568584679

The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Taurian MPS study: the business from its own documents

Read from 10 of the company's own documents

Taurian MPS so far

From the company's own record

  1. June 2010Company formed
  2. 16 Sept 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹171
  3. 30 June 2026Promoters at 63.80%
  4. 7 Oct 2026Highest close since listing, ₹655.50

Taurian MPS key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

FY26 revenue
₹99.3 cr
Up from ₹73.5 cr in FY25, with profit after tax of ₹16.2 cr against ₹9.4 cr.Annual report FY26, p.5
Plants sold in FY25
57
Crushing, screening and washing plants sold, up from 35 in FY24, to 94 customers.Offer document, p.172
Top ten customers
78.7% of revenue
Their share in FY25; the largest single customer alone made 34.2%, and the company has no long term contracts with customers.Offer document, p.38 and p.173 to p.174
Sales from Maharashtra
53.5%
Share of FY25 revenue from one state; Rajasthan added 14.1% and Delhi 12.2%.Offer document, p.172
Spare parts
5.5% of revenue
The repeat part of the business in FY25; almost all the rest came from selling whole plants.Offer document, p.171
Show 5 more facts
Factory room
About ₹250 cr
The revenue the management said in November 2025 the existing factory is set up to handle, against ₹99.3 cr made in FY26.Transcript, November 2025, p.5; Annual report FY26, p.5
EXCON orders
₹34.0 cr
Confirmed orders, including GST, from domestic and international customers at the EXCON show in Bengaluru in December 2025.Press release, January 2026, p.1 and p.2
New dealers
4 countries
Authorised dealers appointed in Kenya, Ghana, Thailand and Nepal in July 2026.Press release, July 2026, p.2
Stock and dues
₹46.8 cr and ₹49.5 cr
Inventories and trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹25.8 cr and ₹30.3 cr a year earlier.Annual report FY26, p.7
IPO money
₹42.5 cr
Raised in the fresh issue at ₹171 a share; ₹22.6 cr of the net proceeds was set aside for working capital and ₹6.1 cr for factory machinery.Offer document, p.105 and p.106

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

On its November 2025 call the company withdrew the higher figure discussed before the IPO and said it expected FY26 revenue of ₹100 cr to ₹110 cr and a full year net margin of about 15% to 16%, citing a smaller share of exports after US duties and a long monsoon. The management said the existing factory is set up for about ₹250 cr of revenue once the new machines and cranes are in, and that order books in this industry usually cover two to three months. In July 2026 the company appointed dealers in Kenya, Ghana, Thailand and Nepal.

₹34.0 crEXCON ordersDecember 2025, with GST
About ₹250 crFactory set up forRevenue, November 2025 call
4 countriesNew dealersJuly 2026
What management saidWhenWhat happened
FY26 revenue of ₹100 cr to ₹110 crNovember 2025 call₹99.3 cr
Net profit margin of about 15% to 16% for FY26November 2025 call16.3% (reported results; our arithmetic)
Sales updates every quarter, starting December 2025November 2025 callNot seen in the documents read; the company issued order and dealer press releases in January and July 2026

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Taurian MPS earns its money by building whole crushing and washing plants in its own factory and selling them one at a time, with a small stream of spare parts on top.

Its weak spots are that a few customers and one state bring in most of the sales, the plants are one-off purchases, and growth has tied up a lot of money in stock and unpaid bills.

AverageCan it set its own prices?The company sells close to the price of the established brands but a little below it. It says paying suppliers sooner has brought its own buying costs down.
The evidence. The managing director said Taurian often gets a price similar to the market leader, slightly lower by maybe 10%, because the other is an established brand; the company said the cost of goods it buys fell by about 3% to 4% after the IPO.Transcript, November 2025, p.5 and p.14
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It competes with large Indian makers and foreign brands in a market the offer document calls competitive. The management says its range is wide and its quality is similar, at a lower price.
The evidence. The offer document says the company works in a competitive market alongside well known players; the managing director said its range is wider than the leading Indian maker's and quality is at par, and that Indian makers have been taking share from multinational brands.Offer document, p.173; Transcript, November 2025, p.14 and p.17
WatchWho are its customers?Its buyers are mine owners, quarry operators and builders, and a few of them bring in most of the sales. There are no long term contracts with them.
The evidence. Top ten customers made 78.69% of FY25 revenue and the largest made 34.16%; Maharashtra made 53.48% of FY25 revenue; the offer document says the company does not have long term contracts with its customers.Offer document, p.38, p.172 and p.173
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Growth has needed a lot of working money, as finished machines and unpaid bills pile up. The share issue and more short term loans paid for it in FY26.
The evidence. Inventories rose to ₹46.84 cr from ₹25.83 cr and trade receivables to ₹49.46 cr from ₹30.28 cr in FY26; short term borrowings rose to ₹22.38 cr from ₹8.99 cr; the offer document calls the business working capital intensive.Annual report FY26, p.7 and p.9; Offer document, p.38
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Orders come in steadily from trade shows, its sales teams and dealers, but each order book covers only a few months. The company is widening its reach abroad through dealers.
The evidence. The managing director said order books in the industry typically run two to three months because mine owners order once they get their leases; ₹34.02 cr of orders, including GST, came at EXCON in December 2025; dealers were appointed in four more countries in July 2026.Transcript, November 2025, p.14; Press release, January 2026, p.2; Press release, July 2026, p.2
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Its plants are big one-off purchases tied to mining and building, and customers rarely take delivery in the rains. That makes the first half of each year weak and sales uneven.
The evidence. The company said H1 is always slow because no one takes deliveries of equipment in the rainy season, and rain lasted until October in 2025; spares, the repeat part of sales, were 5.53% of FY25 revenue.Transcript, November 2025, p.6; Offer document, p.171

Who runs Taurian MPS?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

YSYashvardhan Sumit BajlaPromoter and Managing Director · holds 34.75%

A promoter since 2021, Executive Director from 25 September 2023 and Managing Director for five years from 4 June 2024 to 3 June 2029. Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering from Purdue University (2023), with one year and five months of experience in making plant and machinery parts when the offer document was filed. Also a director of the three corporate promoters.

Offer document, p.213, p.215 and p.236
PSPuja Sumit BajlaPromoter and Non-Executive Director · holds 23.15%

A promoter since 2019 and a Non-Executive Director since 8 May 2024. Bachelor of Science in Home Science from Panjab University (1997). The offer document states that Puja Sumit Bajla and Yashvardhan Sumit Bajla are mother and son.

Offer document, p.214, p.216 and p.237
PPPalss Properties Private LimitedCorporate promoter · holds 2.77%

A property company formed in August 2000, whose promoters and directors are Puja Sumit Bajla and Yashvardhan Sumit Bajla.

Offer document, p.239 and p.240
CPCastelos Parts Private LimitedCorporate promoter · holds 1.68%

Formed as an LLP in 2016 and converted to a company in 2023, it deals in metal parts and spares for mining, crushing and screening machines; Yashvardhan Sumit Bajla and Puja Sumit Bajla own half each. Taurian MPS bought ₹4.9 cr of goods and services from it in FY26 and had an advance of ₹2.8 cr with it at March 2026.

Offer document, p.237 and p.238; Annual report FY26, p.18 and p.19
DRDanta Resins Private LimitedCorporate promoter · holds 1.45%

Formed in May 1999 to trade in resins and chemicals; Puja Sumit Bajla owns 98% and Yashvardhan Sumit Bajla 2%.

Offer document, p.238 and p.239
AVAtul Vinaychand HirawatNon-Executive Non-Independent Director

The company's first director, from October 2010 until 2016, then a business head; Managing Director from May 2024 and Executive Director from June 2024, and listed as a non-executive director in the FY26 annual report. Bachelor of Commerce from Bombay University (1992), with over 12 years at the company.

Offer document, p.213 and p.215; Annual report FY26, p.5
VSVinodkumar Shrikrishna GargIndependent Director

Independent Director since September 2024. Bachelor of Commerce (1981) and a postgraduate certificate for emerging CFOs from IIM Indore, with over 18 years in finance and commercial work, as General Manager at Nagreeka Exports Limited since June 2006.

Offer document, p.215 and p.216; Annual report FY26, p.5
GRGeeta RaniIndependent Director

Appointed as an additional director and put up for appointment as an Independent Director for five years at the annual general meeting of 30 September 2026. The annual report gives no further background.

Annual report FY26, p.1 and p.5
VPVinod Prabhudayal ModiChief Financial Officer

Chief Financial Officer since 14 August 2024 and a director of the company from February 2019 to June 2024. Bachelor of Science from Ranchi University, with more than three decades of experience, including as a director of Suvino Exports Private Limited since 1987.

Offer document, p.232 and p.233
NVNidhi Varun KumarCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer

Company Secretary since 1 February 2025. A qualified company secretary (2011) and Bachelor of Commerce, earlier in practice as a company secretary from 2014 to 2022 and then with a listed company.

Offer document, p.233

Taurian MPS latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹67.1 cr (+56%), net profit ₹12.5 cr (+109%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 63.80%.

Taurian MPS announcements

63 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange

Taurian MPS annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Offer document
Earnings calls
Annual reports

Taurian MPS share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Taurian MPS' data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (88,83,200 shares).
  • !The FY26 results imply 88,80,00,000 shares at face value ₹0.1, which disagrees with the shareholding pattern; the pattern is used.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY22 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Taurian MPS

What does Taurian MPS do?

Taurian MPS makes machines that crush, screen and wash rock and sand, for mine owners, quarry operators and builders in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Taurian MPS?

₹652 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Taurian MPS?

₹579 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 88,83,200 shares.

What is the P/E of Taurian MPS?

35.7 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Taurian MPS' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹99 cr and profit after tax ₹16 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Taurian MPS?

Yashvardhan Sumit Bajla, Puja Sumit Bajla, Palss Properties Private Limited, Castelos Parts Private Limited, Danta Resins Private Limited; promoters held 63.80% at 30 June 2026.

What was the IPO price of Taurian MPS?

₹171 a share; it listed on 16 Sept 2025.

What is Taurian MPS' website?

www.taurianmps.com

More SME companies like Taurian MPS

Other listed SME companies in industrial manufacturing, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Industrial Manufacturing → · SME companies listed in 2025 →

Built from 4 press releases, 2 earnings call transcripts, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 63 exchange announcements, 4 shareholding patterns and 5 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.