Vilin Bio MedShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹83 cr
- Stock P/E
- 43.1peers 19.4
- Book value
- ₹18.6
- Price to book
- 2.93
- EV / operating profit
- 25.7
- Market cap to sales
- 1.97
- ROCE · FY26
- 10.7%
- ROE · FY26
- 7.5%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 3.2%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 7.6%peers 18.6%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 50.9%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 15.6%
- Debt to equity
- 0.01peers 0.39
- Borrowings
- ₹0.2 cr
- Interest cover
- 41.6×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 22%
- Debtor days
- 138
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 56.65%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 382
- 52-week high / low
- ₹61 / ₹19
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Vilin Bio Med share price chart
Close on 5 Nov 2026 · +2.63% on the day · Vol 12,000
Daily prices to 5 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 5 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +3.0%
- 3 months
- +27.6%
- 6 months
- +15.9%
- 1 year
- +105.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.10 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 91%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +185% | +777% |
| 3 years, a year | +51% | +16% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +216% | +1680% |
About Vilin Bio Med: business, products and customers
Vilin Bio Med makes tablets, capsules, syrups and creams at a plant in Roorkee and sells them in bulk to other medicine companies and traders, who market them under their own names. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Vilin Bio Med makes medicines in standard forms: tablets and capsules (including penicillin type antibiotics), syrups, dry syrups, sachets, creams and food supplements. It has one factory, at Madhopur near Roorkee in Uttarakhand, and its office is in Hyderabad. It sells nothing under its own brand: buyers are drug makers, marketers and traders who put their own labels on the packs.
Because the company sells unbranded medicines in bulk, the offer document says price decides most orders and there are no entry barriers. Most of each rupee of sales goes on materials, so margins stay thin and depend on how full the plant runs. Customers pay on credit, and unpaid bills grew sharply with sales in FY26, so profit has not turned into cash at the same pace.
Read more about the business
Control of the company changed in September 2025, when new buyers made an open offer for a quarter of the shares; a new managing director, board and finance team followed. In FY26 the company bought most of its products from Sunaxa Pharma, which the annual report says is linked to the former promoters. The board has agreed to merge Chemgenix Laboratories, an unlisted maker of drug ingredients, into the company, and in July 2026 it set up two subsidiaries for trading and making medicines.
The offer document compared Vilin with three listed medicine makers: JFL Life Sciences, Vaishali Pharma and Anuh Pharma. It names them as listed industry peers without describing their businesses, so no closer comparison is drawn here.
From the offer document (prospectus, June 2023), the FY26 annual report, the FY26 results filing and the company's exchange announcements of February and September 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 51% a year over three years.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.01.
To watch
- Shareholder and creditor votes and the tribunal's final approval for the Chemgenix Laboratories merger (Tribunal order, 10 September 2026, announced 11 September 2026).
- Whether purchases from Sunaxa Pharma, linked to the former promoters, continue in FY27 (Annual report FY26, p.24).
- First business from the two subsidiaries set up in July 2026, Vilo Speciality Pharma and Axia Pharma (Annual report FY26, p.28).
- Whether trade receivables of ₹16.0 cr at March 2026 are collected (Annual report FY26, p.60).
- The promoters' share has come down: 56.65%, from 64.09%.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Vilin Bio Med revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Vilin Bio Med half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 4.10 | 8.21 | 7.65 | 8.16 | 4.49 | 10.32 | 9.66 | 32.60 |
| Expenses | 2.99 | 6.74 | 6.26 | 8.73 | 4.07 | 9.95 | 9.33 | 29.74 |
| Operating profit | 1.11 | 1.47 | 1.39 | -0.57 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 2.86 |
| OPM | 27.1% | 17.9% | 18.2% | -7.0% | 9.3% | 3.5% | 3.5% | 8.8% |
| Interest | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.44 | 0.07 | 0 |
| Depreciation | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.21 |
| Profit before tax | 0.71 | 1.08 | 1.04 | -0.81 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 2.65 |
| Net profit | 0.55 | 0.69 | 0.77 | -0.61 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 1.78 |
Vilin Bio Med profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 16.62 | 11.54 | 11.21 | 12.31 | 15.80 | 14.81 | 42.26 |
| Expenses | 15.71 | 10.68 | 10.44 | 9.73 | 14.97 | 14.02 | 39.07 |
| Operating profit | 0.91 | 0.86 | 0.77 | 2.58 | 0.83 | 0.79 | 3.19 |
| OPM | 5.5% | 7.5% | 6.9% | 21.0% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 7.6% |
| Other income | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.32 | 0.47 | 0 |
| Interest | 0.41 | 0.44 | 0.51 | 0.65 | 0.79 | 0.85 | 0.07 |
| Depreciation | 0.31 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 0.28 |
| Profit before tax | 0.20 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 1.78 | 0.23 | 0.31 | 2.84 |
| Tax rate | 20.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 29.8% | 26.1% | 26.9% | 32.0% |
| Net profit | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 1.25 | 0.16 | 0.22 | 1.93 |
| EPS ₹ | 0.48 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 1.26 | 0.11 | 0.16 | 1.37 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Earnings per share before FY23 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Vilin Bio Med profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 5.5% | 7.5% | 6.9% | 21.0% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 7.6% |
| Tax rate | 20.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 29.8% | 26.1% | 26.9% | 32.0% |
| ROCE | · | 4.9% | 4.3% | 17.2% | 4.5% | 4.2% | 10.7% |
| ROE | · | 1.6% | 0.4% | 13.8% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 7.5% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Vilin Bio Med debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It has almost no borrowings. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Vilin Bio Med balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 9.95 | 13.95 | 13.95 | 15.25 |
| Reserves | 3.94 | 4.06 | 4.10 | 0.73 | 8.89 | 9.11 | 13.12 |
| Net worth | 7.24 | 7.36 | 7.40 | 10.68 | 22.84 | 23.06 | 28.37 |
| Borrowings | 4.53 | 5.52 | 5.30 | 4.93 | 6.83 | 2.57 | 0.21 |
| Other liabilities | 2.24 | 1.01 | 0.86 | 2.07 | 2.73 | 2.10 | 6.36 |
| Total liabilities | 14.01 | 13.89 | 13.56 | 17.68 | 32.40 | 27.73 | 34.94 |
| Fixed assets | 2.13 | 1.87 | 1.65 | 1.51 | 1.38 | 1.28 | 2.87 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 11.88 | 12.02 | 11.91 | 16.17 | 31.02 | 24.88 | 32.07 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 6.31 | 15.96 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 4.41 | 7.22 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 0.06 | 1.47 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 1.39 | 3.35 |
Vilin Bio Med cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -1.46 | -1 | 0.21 | -1.66 | -7.42 | -3.83 | 0.70 |
| Cash from investing | -0.02 | 0 | 0 | -0.03 | 0.32 | -1.11 | -0.30 |
| Cash from financing | 1.51 | 0.98 | -0.22 | 1.68 | 8.87 | -1.05 | 1.01 |
| Net cash flow | 0.03 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 1.77 | -5.99 | 1.41 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 1.57 | 0.30 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 160 | 242 | 254 | 166 | 131 | 156 | 138 |
| Inventory days | 56 | 83 | 94 | 45 | 125 | 120 | 70 |
| Days payable | 49 | 33 | 26 | 60 | 55 | 38 | 32 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 166 | 292 | 321 | 150 | 202 | 237 | 175 |
| Working capital days | 111 | 204 | 212 | 45 | 76 | 195 | 168 |
Vilin Bio Med peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Vilin Bio Med is number 27 of the 34 listed SME companies in pharmaceuticals & biotechnology.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curis Lifesciences | 154 | 22.3 | 60.6 | 6.9 | 18.4% | 0.46 |
| Aptus Pharma | 779 | 168.7 | 46.6 | 4.6 | 16.0% | 0.31 |
| Bio Medica Laboratories | 205 | 17.4 | 43.1 | 11.8 | 45.6% | 1.51 |
| Himalaya Nutravedics India | 127 | 17.1 | 43.1 | 7.4 | 18.8% | 0.31 |
| Amwill Health Care | 89 | 8.0 | 43 | 11 | 30.0% | 0.00 |
| Vilin Bio Med | 83 | 43.1 | 42.3 | 1.9 | 7.6% | 0.01 |
| Accretion Nutraveda | 214 | 42.1 | 33.6 | 5.1 | 20.5% | 0.12 |
| Goldline Pharmaceutical | 30 | 7.4 | 31.2 | 4.1 | 22.7% | 0.88 |
| Cian Healthcare | 67 | - | 28 | -23 | -24.0% | 3.22 |
| Asston Pharmaceuticals | 83 | 21.5 | 25.5 | 3.9 | -2.0% | 0.13 |
| Medicamen Organics | 39 | - | 22.6 | -4 | -16.6% | 0.50 |
| Median of the 10 others | 108 | 19.5 | 38.3 | 4.8 | 18.6% | 0.39 |
Vilin Bio Med shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Vilin Bio Med shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | May 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 64.09% | 63.89% | 63.89% | 63.89% | 65.12% | 59.57% | 56.65% | 56.65% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | - | 8.80% | 7.04% | 7.04% | 7.24% | 6.78% | 9.70% | 8.65% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | - | 25.38% | 26.45% | 26.51% | 25.25% | 23.41% | 23.36% | 24.43% |
| Companies and others | - | 1.93% | 2.62% | 2.56% | 2.39% | 10.24% | 10.29% | 10.27% |
| Number of shareholders | 581 | 551 | 492 | 476 | 462 | 397 | 400 | 382 |
The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 18 May 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Vilin Bio Med study: the business from its own documents
Read from 4 of the company's own documentsVilin Bio Med so far
From the company's own record
- 30 June 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 30 June 2026Promoters at 56.65%
- 16 Sept 2026Highest close since listing, ₹60.00
Vilin Bio Med key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Revenue
- ₹42.3 cr
- FY26 sales, almost three times the ₹14.8 cr of FY25; profit after tax was ₹1.9 cr against ₹0.2 cr.Annual report FY26, p.26
- Second half
- ₹32.6 cr
- Sales in the six months to March 2026, against ₹9.7 cr in the six months before, so most of the year's growth came late.Results filing, year to March 2026, p.2
- Materials share
- 89%
- Cost of materials was ₹37.6 cr of the ₹42.3 cr of FY26 sales, leaving a small slice for wages, overheads and profit.Annual report FY26, p.61; our arithmetic
- Main supplier
- ₹26.0 cr
- FY26 purchases from Sunaxa Pharma, which the company says is associated with its former promoters; about two thirds of materials cost.Annual report FY26, p.24; our arithmetic
- Unpaid bills
- ₹16.0 cr
- Trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹8.6 cr a year earlier as sales jumped.Annual report FY26, p.60
Show 5 more facts
- Cash from operations
- ₹0.7 cr
- FY26 operating cash flow, well below the ₹1.9 cr profit, because more money was tied up in bills and stock.Annual report FY26, p.62
- Change of control
- September 2025
- An open offer for up to 26% of the shares ran from 1 to 15 September 2025 and the promoters changed after it.Annual report FY26, p.28
- Chemgenix merger
- 1 for 1
- One Vilin share for each Chemgenix share; Chemgenix reported turnover of ₹32.4 cr up to December 2025, and promoters would hold 74.45% after the merger.Merger announcement, 16 February 2026, p.2 to 3
- Customer concentration
- 96.23%
- Share of revenue from the ten largest customers in the nine months to December 2022, with no long term contracts.Offer document, p.27
- Plant use at IPO
- About 30%
- The company said in 2023 that it ran at about 30% of capacity; tablets were at 33% and capsules at 18%. No later figure is given.Offer document, p.86 and p.98
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says it will merge Chemgenix Laboratories into itself, and on 10 September 2026 the tribunal in Hyderabad ordered meetings of Vilin's shareholders and creditors to vote on the scheme. The annual report says the two new subsidiaries were set up to reach new markets and add manufacturing capacity, and that the company plans to raise its manufacturing capacity.
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Vilin Bio Med earns a thin slice making and supplying unbranded medicines in bulk to other drug companies.
Its weak spots are a few large customers, one large supplier linked to the former owners, money stuck in unpaid bills and a business that changed hands recently.
WatchCan it set its own prices?No. It sells without a brand, and the company itself says price decides most orders.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?Weak. The field is crowded with small makers, and buyers can move their work to other contract makers.
WatchWho are its customers?Other medicine makers, marketers and traders, with a few of them giving almost all the sales and no long term contracts.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Its plant is already built, but growth ties up cash in unpaid bills and stock.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It has spare plant room and sales grew fast in FY26, but there is no order book and much of the supply came through a party linked to the former owners.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Sales and profit have moved sharply from one half year to the next.
Who runs Vilin Bio Med?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
MYMadhusudhan Yadamakanti ReddyManaging Director
Managing Director on the board at March 2026 and signs the company's filings. The documents read do not give an education or work history.
Annual report FY26, p.3 and p.26SRShankar Reddy KatireddyPromoter · holds 11.68%
Among the new promoters after the September 2025 open offer and a holder of more than 5% at March 2026. No background is given in the documents read.
Annual report FY26, p.64SSSharaz ShaikPromoter · holds 12.01%
Listed in the promoter group in the June 2026 shareholding pattern. No background is given in the documents read.
Shareholding pattern, June 2026PVPravallika VennaPromoter · holds 8.76%
A holder of more than 5% at March 2026 and in the promoter group in the June 2026 shareholding pattern. No background is given in the documents read.
Annual report FY26, p.64ARAllu Ramakrishna ReddyPromoter · holds 7.30%
A holder of more than 5% at March 2026 and in the promoter group in the June 2026 shareholding pattern. No background is given in the documents read.
Annual report FY26, p.64JNJulakanti Naga Avinash ReddyPromoter · holds 5.84%
A holder of more than 5% at March 2026 and in the promoter group in the June 2026 shareholding pattern. No background is given in the documents read.
Annual report FY26, p.64PLPrasanna Lakshmi VennaWhole Time Director
On the board since 10 January 2025; holds an MBA in data analytics and works in business administration and risk analysis. Holds no shares and, per the annual report, is not related to any director or key managerial person.
Annual report FY26, p.25KVK Veeraiah ChowdaryIndependent Director
Chairs the board's committees as a non-executive independent director.
Annual report FY26, p.3 and p.26Vilin Bio Med latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹32.6 cr (+216%), net profit ₹1.8 cr (+1680%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 56.65%.
Vilin Bio Med announcements
87 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on September 15, 2026PDF ↗
- Updates'General Updates'PDF ↗
- Updates'General Updates'PDF ↗
- Amalgamation/MergerAmalgamation/MergerPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingScrutinizer Report and Voting ResultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 02, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 02, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
Vilin Bio Med annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Vilin Bio Med share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Vilin Bio Med's data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,52,50,000 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹0.09) and FY23 (₹1.26) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Vilin Bio Med
What does Vilin Bio Med do?
Vilin Bio Med makes tablets, capsules, syrups and creams at a plant in Roorkee and sells them in bulk to other medicine companies and traders, who market them under their own names. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Vilin Bio Med?
₹54.6 at the close on 5 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Vilin Bio Med?
₹83 cr at the close on 5 Nov 2026, on 1,52,50,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Vilin Bio Med?
43.1 times FY26 profit at the close on 5 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Vilin Bio Med's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹42 cr and profit after tax ₹2 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Vilin Bio Med?
Shankar Reddy Katireddy, Sharaz Shaik, Pravallika Venna, Allu Ramakrishna Reddy, Julakanti Naga Avinash Reddy; promoters held 56.65% at 30 June 2026.
What is Vilin Bio Med's website?
www.vilinbiomed.co.in
More SME companies like Vilin Bio Med
Other listed SME companies in pharmaceuticals & biotechnology, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Shelter PharmaSHELTER · BSE SME · Pharmaceuticals & BiotechnologyMarket cap ₹79 cr
- Amwill Health CareAMWILL · BSE SME · Pharmaceuticals & BiotechnologyMarket cap ₹88 cr
- Cian HealthcareCHCL · BSE SME · Pharmaceuticals & BiotechnologyMarket cap ₹91 cr
- Zenith DrugsZENITHDRUG · NSE Emerge · Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology · listed 2024Market cap ₹66 cr
- Onyx BiotecONYX · NSE Emerge · Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology · listed 2024Market cap ₹63 cr
- Asston PharmaceuticalsAPL · BSE SME · Pharmaceuticals & BiotechnologyMarket cap ₹120 cr
Every listed SME company in Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 87 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.