Current InfraprojectsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹193 cr
- Stock P/E
- 13.8peers 8.3
- Book value
- ₹41.6
- Price to book
- 2.43
- EV / operating profit
- 9.4
- Market cap to sales
- 1.21
- ROCE · FY26
- 26.9%
- ROE · FY26
- 27.1%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 39.3%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 14.5%peers 12.1%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 38.0%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 141.3%
- Debt to equity
- 0.41peers 0.62
- Borrowings
- ₹33 cr
- Interest cover
- 7.9×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -40%
- Debtor days
- 119
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 70.52%
- Change in promoter holding
- +0.02 pts
- Shareholders
- 333
- 52-week high / low
- ₹163 / ₹68
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Current Infraprojects share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -1.94% on the day · Vol 1,600
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +10.3%
- 3 months
- -4.7%
- 6 months
- -22.3%
- 1 year
- -29.9%
- Since IPO
- +26.2%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.04 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 93%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +76% | +56% |
| 3 years, a year | +38% | +141% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +152% | +69% |
About Current Infraprojects: business, products and customers
Current Infraprojects builds solar power plants, electricity lines and water pipelines on contract for power companies, railways and highway builders, and owns a few small solar plants that earn money from the power they make. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Current Infraprojects is a Jaipur contractor that designs, buys for and builds projects on a fixed price. Its work covers solar plants and rooftops, moving and laying high voltage lines for highway projects, feeder and household electrification for state power companies, water pipelines and highway lighting. Solar work made 60% of FY26 revenue, electrical work about a fifth and water work about a tenth.
The company was formed in December 2013 to take over the consultancy firm of promoter Sujata Gangwar, and has worked in 12 states. Through four wholly owned companies it also owns solar plants with a combined 9,414 kilowatts, which supply power under 25 year agreements with Jodhpur's power company and IIT (ISM) Dhanbad. It runs a NABL accredited test lab in Jaipur and also lets out a farmhouse leased from its promoters.
Read more about the business
Revenue from operations was ₹160.4 cr in FY26 against ₹90.9 cr in FY25, and profit after tax was ₹14.1 cr against ₹9.5 cr. Most of the year's revenue came in the second half, and the order book stood at ₹305 cr at March 2026.
From the offer document, the May 2026 investor presentation and press release, the May and June 2026 earnings calls and the December 2025 Crisil rating note.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 38% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 27% in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 70.52%.
To watch
- The roughly ₹100 cr of Jaipur and Jodhpur power company orders, most of which the company expects to book in FY27 (Transcript, June 2026, p.5).
- A full year of revenue from the four solar plants in FY27 (Transcript, May 2026, p.7).
- Results of about ₹200 cr of solar and battery storage tenders the company has bid for (Transcript, May 2026, p.10).
- Price variation claims for aluminium, copper and steel on government projects (Transcript, May 2026, p.12).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 119 days in FY26, against 32 in FY22.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Current Infraprojects revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Current Infraprojects half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 45 | 46 | 44.49 | 115.90 |
| Expenses | 39 | 37 | 36.98 | 100.19 |
| Operating profit | 6 | 8 | 7.51 | 15.71 |
| OPM | 14.0% | 18.0% | 16.9% | 13.6% |
| Interest | 1 | 1 | 1.24 | 1.62 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.90 |
| Profit before tax | 5 | 7 | 5.91 | 13.77 |
| Net profit | 4 | 6 | 3.89 | 10.16 |
Current Infraprojects profit and loss
Full years to March, FY22 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 61 | 61 | 78 | 91 | 160.39 |
| Expenses | 58 | 58 | 69 | 76 | 137.16 |
| Operating profit | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23.23 |
| OPM | 4.6% | 5.0% | 11.0% | 16.0% | 14.5% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 |
| Interest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.86 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.65 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | · | 1 | 1 | · |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19.68 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 28.6% |
| Net profit | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14.05 |
| EPS ₹ | 5.03 | 4.97 | 5.61 | 7 | 8.31 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Current Infraprojects profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 4.6% | 5.0% | 11.0% | 16.0% | 14.5% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 28.6% |
| ROCE | · | 18.2% | 36.4% | 37.0% | 26.9% |
| ROE | · | 11.8% | 43.5% | 47.4% | 27.1% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Current Infraprojects debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Current Infraprojects balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19.15 |
| Reserves | 5 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 60.53 |
| Net worth | 8 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 79.68 |
| Borrowings | 7 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 33.04 |
| Other liabilities | 17 | 18 | 16 | 25 | 35.94 |
| Total liabilities | 32 | 36 | 42 | 80 | 148.66 |
| Fixed assets | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37.23 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.41 |
| Other assets | 31 | 35 | 39 | 58 | 105.02 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 52.15 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 23.56 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 7.50 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 17.08 |
Current Infraprojects cash flow
₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -4 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -9.20 |
| Cash from investing | -2 | -2 | -3 | -18 | -20.53 |
| Cash from financing | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 37.09 |
| Net cash flow | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 20.85 |
Working capital
Days
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 32 | 86 | 78 | 114 | 119 |
| Inventory days | 116 | 91 | 102 | 148 | 93 |
| Days payable | 114 | 120 | 59 | 126 | 67 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 34 | 57 | 120 | 135 | 144 |
| Working capital days | 32 | 54 | 40 | 50 | 105 |
Current Infraprojects peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Current Infraprojects is number 22 of the 58 listed SME companies in construction.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lakshya Powertech | 98 | 9.8 | 180 | 10 | 11.1% | 0.71 |
| Suntech Infra Solutions | 74 | 5.4 | 176 | 13.8 | 20.0% | 0.82 |
| Integrity Infrabuild Developers | 91 | 13.2 | 174 | 6.9 | 8.9% | 0.70 |
| Kay Cee Energy & Infra | 93 | 5.0 | 164 | 18.8 | 19.3% | 0.73 |
| HVAX Technologies | 211 | 14.7 | 164 | 14.3 | 10.4% | 0.47 |
| Current Infraprojects | 193 | 13.8 | 160 | 14.1 | 14.5% | 0.41 |
| Leapfrog Engineering Services | 288 | 14.4 | 152 | 20 | 15.0% | 0.44 |
| Oval Projects Engineering | 94 | 6.7 | 150 | 14 | 17.0% | 0.68 |
| V.L.Infraprojects | 37 | 4.4 | 150 | 8.4 | 10.8% | 0.56 |
| Pratham EPC Projects | 203 | 33.0 | 140 | 6.2 | 8.1% | 0.51 |
| Rachana Infrastructure | 60 | 6.0 | 138 | 10.1 | 13.0% | 0.08 |
| Median of the 10 others | 94 | 8.3 | 158 | 11.9 | 12.1% | 0.62 |
Current Infraprojects shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Current Infraprojects shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 70.50% | 70.52% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 7.32% | 3.98% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 9.69% | 10.67% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 2.91% | 2.62% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 5.42% | 5.13% |
| Companies and others | 4.16% | 7.08% |
| Number of shareholders | 384 | 333 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Current Infraprojects study: the business from its own documents
Read from 8 of the company's own documentsCurrent Infraprojects so far
From the company's own record
- 3 Sept 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹80
- 3 Oct 2026Order worth ₹44.76 cr
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 70.52%
- 1 April 2026Highest close since listing, ₹136.00
Current Infraprojects key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Order book
- ₹305 cr
- Work in hand at March 2026, almost two years of FY26 revenue; ₹281 cr a year earlier.Press release, May 2026, p.3; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.20
- FY26 revenue
- ₹160.4 cr
- Up from ₹90.9 cr in FY25, with profit after tax of ₹14.1 cr against ₹9.5 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.9
- Second half sales
- ₹115.9 cr
- Revenue in the six months to March 2026, out of ₹160.4 cr for the year; the company says work is valued at the year end.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.9; Transcript, May 2026, p.9
- Solar work
- ₹96.2 cr
- FY26 solar revenue, about four times FY25's ₹24.6 cr, while electrical work fell to ₹32.7 cr from ₹51.4 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6 and p.11
- Power company orders
- About ₹100 cr
- Feeder segregation and household electrification orders from the Jaipur and Jodhpur power companies won in FY26; about ₹5 cr to ₹6 cr was booked in FY26.Transcript, May 2026, p.4; Transcript, June 2026, p.5
Show 5 more facts
- Own solar plants
- 4 plants
- 9,414 kilowatts in four wholly owned companies, all commissioned in FY26 with 25 year power agreements; the company puts their yearly revenue at over ₹6 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6 and p.24; Transcript, May 2026, p.7
- Top ten customers
- 81.8% of revenue
- Their share in FY25, down from 92.5% in FY24; the top five made 62.4%.Offer document, p.192 and p.193
- Sales from Rajasthan
- 78%
- Share of FY26 revenue from the home state; Rajasthan is 52% and Kerala 36% of the March 2026 order book.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.19 and p.21
- EBITDA margin
- 14.5%
- In FY26, down from 16.2% in FY25; the company points to higher raw material prices.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.8 and p.9
- Crisil rating
- BBB- (Stable)
- Assigned in December 2025 on ₹50 cr of bank facilities, citing the promoters' experience against tender dependence and a fragmented industry.Crisil rating note, December 2025, p.1
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says its order book was ₹305 cr at March 2026, including about ₹100 cr of power company orders from Jaipur and Jodhpur of which most is to be booked in FY27. On the June 2026 call the chief executive said the company expects revenue of about ₹250 cr in FY27 with margins slightly higher. The company also says it has bid for about ₹200 cr of solar and battery storage tenders, and that its four solar plants will earn a full year of revenue in FY27.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Invest ₹5.85 cr in Current Infra Dhanbad Solar for an 1,800 kW plant at IIT (ISM) Dhanbad | Offer document, 2025 | A 1.85 MW plant at IIT Dhanbad was commissioned, as the company said on the June 2026 call |
| Use ₹30 cr of IPO money for working capital | Offer document, 2025 | The company said on the May 2026 call that the ₹30 cr was used as planned |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Current Infraprojects earns its money by winning fixed price tenders to build solar, electrical and water projects, and keeps the gap between the contract price and its costs; a few small solar plants add steady income.
Its weak spots are that every job must be won in a crowded tender market, a few customers and one state bring in most sales, and the work ties up a lot of money before clients pay.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Prices are set by tender in a crowded field, so the company has little room. Government contracts let it recover some raw material rises through price variation clauses.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Its record of finished solar projects across many states helps it qualify for tenders that smaller rivals cannot. The market is still fragmented and competitive.
WatchWho are its customers?Its customers are highway builders, state power companies, railways and public bodies, and a handful make up most of the sales. One state brings in most of the revenue.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Each contract needs material bought and stock held at site before the client pays, so growth eats cash. The company also funds its own solar plants up front.
StrongCan it keep finding new work?Work in hand is close to two years of sales, and it won large power company orders in FY26. It is bidding for more solar and battery storage work.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Revenue depends on winning tenders and on when work is valued, so it bunches into the second half and moves with the mix of work. Only the small solar plants give fixed yearly income.
Who runs Current Infraprojects?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
SSSunil Singh GangwarPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director
Director since 1 June 2024 and Chairman and Managing Director for five years from 7 March 2025. Bachelor of Engineering (Electrical) from the University of Rajasthan (1988); joined Rajasthan PWD as Assistant Engineer in 1991, worked on electrical and mechanical works for the Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha and SMS Indoor Stadium, and retired as Additional Chief Engineer in January 2023. Runs the EPC divisions, bidding and dealings with government departments.
Offer document, p.219, p.221 and p.239SGSujata GangwarPromoter and Non-Executive Director · holds 56.40%
Director since the company was formed and Non-Executive Director from March 2025. Master of Science from the University of Jodhpur (1987); ran Current Services Consultants, whose business the company took over in December 2013. The offer document states that Sujata Gangwar is the wife of Sunil Singh Gangwar and the mother of Devvrath Singh and Satyavrat Singh.
Offer document, p.220, p.222 and p.223DSDevvrath SinghPromoter and Whole Time Director · holds 7.05%
Director since the company was formed and Whole Time Director for five years from 7 March 2025. Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) from The University of Queensland, with a year at Gravita India Limited in 2016; works on construction management, project planning and business development, and is a director of the four solar companies.
Offer document, p.219 and p.221 to p.222SSSatyavrat SinghPromoter and Whole Time Director · holds 7.05%
Director since January 2015 and Whole Time Director for five years from 7 March 2025. Bachelor of Business Administration from Jaipur National University (2021); looks after administration.
Offer document, p.219 to p.220 and p.222DRDr. R VenkateswaranIndependent Director
Independent Director for five years from 7 March 2025. A retired IAS officer who served 32 years in Rajasthan, retiring in June 2022 as Director General, HCM RIPA and ex officio Additional Chief Secretary; Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical), law and commerce degrees and a PhD.
Offer document, p.220 and p.222MKMukesh Kumar JainIndependent Director
Independent Director for five years from 7 March 2025. B.Tech in Civil Engineering from IIT Delhi (1985), with about 40 years in project work, including IRCON from 1991 to 1997 and NHAI from 1998, retiring from NHAI in September 2024 as Chief General Manager.
Offer document, p.221 and p.223CDCA Deepak GuptaIndependent Director
Independent Director for five years from 7 March 2025. Fellow member of ICAI, practising since 2012 and a senior partner at G.L. Dangayach and Company since 2013, with about 13 years in audit and taxation.
Offer document, p.220 to p.221 and p.223CDChetan DadhichChief Executive Officer
Chief Executive Officer since April 2024 after joining in 2015 as Head of Finance and HR. Bachelor and Master of Commerce from the University of Rajasthan and the ICSI final examination, with over 15 years in finance, earlier at Varshit CSC Engineers.
Offer document, p.235MKManish Kumar SharmaChief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer since March 2025 after joining in October 2021 as Manager Accounts and Finance. Chartered Accountant (2021) with Bachelor and Master of Commerce degrees from the University of Rajasthan.
Offer document, p.235Current Infraprojects latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹116 cr (+152%), net profit ₹10.2 cr (+69%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 70.50% to 70.52%; Aarth AIF Growth Fund up to 1.49%.
- 3 Oct 2026: order worth ₹44.76 cr announced.
Current Infraprojects announcements
79 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Bagging/Receiving of orders/contractsBagging/Receiving of orders/contractsPDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingof the Srutinizers report of the Annual General Meeting held on September 24th , 2026. Further, the Company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesOutcome of Investors MeetingPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 24, 2026PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Updatesletter sent by the Company providing a web-link of Notice of 13th Annual General Meeting and the Annual Report for the FY 2025-26 to those Members who have not PDF ↗
- Updates'Confirmation for sending Notice and Annual Report'PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 24, 2026PDF ↗
Current Infraprojects annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 30 June 2026 ↗read
- 9 June 2026 ↗read
- 27 May 2026 ↗read
Current Infraprojects share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Current Infraprojects' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,91,48,000 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY23 (₹4.97) and FY24 (₹5.61) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY22 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Current Infraprojects
What does Current Infraprojects do?
Current Infraprojects builds solar power plants, electricity lines and water pipelines on contract for power companies, railways and highway builders, and owns a few small solar plants that earn money from the power they make. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Current Infraprojects?
₹101 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Current Infraprojects?
₹193 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,91,48,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Current Infraprojects?
13.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Current Infraprojects' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹160 cr and profit after tax ₹14 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Current Infraprojects?
Sunil Singh Gangwar, Sujata Gangwar, Devvrath Singh, Satyavrat Singh; promoters held 70.52% at 31 March 2026.
What was the IPO price of Current Infraprojects?
₹80 a share; it listed on 3 Sept 2025.
What is Current Infraprojects' website?
www.currentinfra.com
More SME companies like Current Infraprojects
Other listed SME companies in construction, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Solarium Green EnergySOLARIUM · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹195 cr
- Telge ProjectsTELGE · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹196 cr
- HVAX TechnologiesHVAX · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2024Market cap ₹188 cr
- Pratham EPC ProjectsPRATHAM · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2024Market cap ₹200 cr
- Suyog Gurbaxani Funicular RopewaysSGFRL · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹204 cr
- Infrax RenewableINFRAX · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹215 cr
Every listed SME company in Construction → · SME companies listed in 2025 →
Built from 2 earnings call transcripts, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 investor presentation, 1 annual report, 1 credit rating note, 1 press release, 79 exchange announcements, 2 shareholding patterns and 5 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.