Hemant Surgical IndustriesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

BSE SME · HSILMedical equipment and disposables
hemantsurgical.com ↗Live price on BSE ↗ISIN INE0GYI01028 · Lot 400 shares · ₹2.51 lakh
₹628.65
-0.20% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹914 cr
Stock P/E
50.2peers 23.6
Book value
₹94.9
Price to book
6.62
EV / operating profit
-
Market cap to sales
3.94
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
19.5%
ROE · FY26
18.1%
ROE, 3-year average
19.0%
Operating margin · FY26
10.0%peers 16.8%
Sales growth, 3 years
28.6%
Profit growth, 3 years
31.5%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.36peers 0.22
Borrowings
₹50 cr
Interest cover
6.9×
Cash from business / op. profit
-138%
Debtor days
106
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
52.83%
Change in promoter holding
0.00 pts
Shareholders
1,202
52-week high / low
₹679 / ₹215
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Hemant Surgical Industries share price chart

₹628.65+121.51% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.21% on the day · Vol 12,800

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-5.5%
3 months
+76.5%
6 months
+108.5%
1 year
+121.5%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.84 cr

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+117%+126%
3 years, a year+29%+32%
Latest half, H2 FY26+189%+159%

About Hemant Surgical Industries: business, products and customers

Hemant Surgical Industries makes, imports and sells medical equipment and the disposables used with it, from dialysis machines and surgical tape to X-ray and ultrasound machines, for hospitals, clinics, dealers and government buyers. Its shares trade on BSE SME.

Hemant Surgical started by importing and selling JMS MediTape surgical tape from JMS of Japan and began making products in 1999. Today it sells across renal care, heart care, breathing and critical care, radiology and imaging, eye care, IVF, infection control and surgical disposables. It also services equipment and sets up and runs dialysis centres.

It has four plants in Maharashtra: Achhad makes dialysis solutions, Atgaon assembles dialysis machines and other devices, Bhiwandi assembles infusion sets and equipment, and a new plant at Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar makes JMS MediTape, now in full production. Many products are still bought abroad, and the company says it is working to make more of them in India.

Read more about the business

Buyers are hospitals and diagnostic centres, distributors and dealers, and independent doctors. In FY26 the company won government tenders worth about ₹350 crore to supply handheld X-ray machines and flat panel detector systems, and revenue rose to ₹231.0 crore from ₹106.5 crore.

It plans to make digital radiology panels with Rayence of Korea and ultrasound machines with Zoncare of China at Atgaon, with commercial production targeted by January 2027. It raised money through preferential shares and warrants in September 2025, and in June 2026 took a 66.66% stake in Lifesenz Cancer Research Labs.

From the offer document and the FY25 and FY26 annual reports.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 29% a year over three years.

To watch

  • Commercial production of radiology panels with Rayence and ultrasound machines with Zoncare at Atgaon, targeted by January 2027 (Annual report FY26, p.14).
  • Supply against the government X-ray tenders of about ₹350 crore won in FY26 (Annual report FY26, p.14).
  • The extrusion step for JMS MediTape planned for FY27, the last stage before full manufacturing in India (Annual report FY26, p.13 and p.14).
  • The Achhad plant upgrade for international approvals for dialysis sales in Africa and the Gulf (Annual report FY26, p.14).
  • Customers take longer to pay than before: 106 days in FY26, against 35 in FY18.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Hemant Surgical Industries revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300Sales, FY18: 51 ₹ cr51Net profit, FY18: 1 ₹ cr1FY18Sales, FY19: 56 ₹ cr56Net profit, FY19: 1 ₹ cr1FY19Sales, FY20: 56 ₹ cr56Net profit, FY20: 0 ₹ cr0FY20Sales, FY21: 60 ₹ cr60Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Sales, FY22: 101 ₹ cr101Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Sales, FY23: 109 ₹ cr109Net profit, FY23: 8 ₹ cr8FY23Sales, FY24: 106 ₹ cr106Net profit, FY24: 9.8 ₹ cr9.8FY24Sales, FY25: 107 ₹ cr107Net profit, FY25: 8 ₹ cr8FY25Sales, FY26: 232 ₹ cr232Net profit, FY26: 18.2 ₹ cr18.2FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150200Sales, H1FY23: 51 ₹ cr51Net profit, H1FY23: 2 ₹ cr2H1FY23Sales, H2FY23: 58 ₹ cr58Net profit, H2FY23: 5 ₹ cr5H2FY23Sales, H1FY24: 47.5 ₹ cr47.5Net profit, H1FY24: 3.9 ₹ cr3.9H1FY24Sales, H2FY24: 58.1 ₹ cr58.1Net profit, H2FY24: 5.9 ₹ cr5.9H2FY24Sales, H1FY25: 48.9 ₹ cr48.9Net profit, H1FY25: 3.2 ₹ cr3.2H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 57.7 ₹ cr57.7Net profit, H2FY25: 5 ₹ cr5H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 64.3 ₹ cr64.3Net profit, H1FY26: 5.4 ₹ cr5.4H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 167 ₹ cr167Net profit, H2FY26: 12.8 ₹ cr12.8H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.

Hemant Surgical Industries half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY23H2FY23H1FY24H2FY24H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales515847.5158.1048.8757.6664.26166.73
Expenses475244.3950.7445.3452.1156.69150.91
Operating profit463.127.353.535.557.5815.81
OPM8.0%11.0%6.6%12.7%7.2%9.6%11.8%9.5%
Interest110.510.460.771.431.952.01
Depreciation000.510.520.690.740.730.79
Profit before tax464.748.054.486.087.2216.41
Net profit253.925.883.184.955.4112.83

Hemant Surgical Industries profit and loss

Full years to March, FY18 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales51565660101109105.61106.64231.81
Expenses48535357959895.1497.66208.58
Operating profit233361110.478.9823.23
OPM4.9%4.8%4.7%5.0%6.0%10.0%9.9%8.4%10.0%
Other income0001224.315.125.86
Interest1122220.972.203.97
Depreciation0101111.031.431.54
Exceptional and other items····1····
Profit before tax111161012.7810.4723.59
Tax rate0.0%0.0%100.0%0.0%16.7%20.0%23.3%23.2%22.9%
Net profit1101589.808.0418.19
EPS ₹50.7661.022773.43248.929.959.857.7015.39
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY23 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY20) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY23 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Hemant Surgical Industries profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%5%10%15%FY18: 4.9%4.9%FY18FY19: 4.8%4.8%FY19FY20: 4.7%4.7%FY20FY21: 5.0%5.0%FY21FY22: 6.0%6.0%FY22FY23: 10.0%10.0%FY23FY24: 9.9%9.9%FY24FY25: 8.4%8.4%FY25FY26: 10.0%10.0%FY26
Per cent
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin4.9%4.8%4.7%5.0%6.0%10.0%9.9%8.4%10.0%
Tax rate0.0%0.0%100.0%0.0%16.7%20.0%23.3%23.2%22.9%
ROCE·11.4%15.0%13.3%34.0%44.4%29.9%16.3%19.5%
ROE·13.3%0.0%11.8%43.5%43.2%25.1%13.7%18.1%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Hemant Surgical Industries debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150Net worth, FY18: 7 ₹ cr7Borrowings, FY18: 9 ₹ cr9FY18Net worth, FY19: 8 ₹ cr8Borrowings, FY19: 11 ₹ cr11FY19Net worth, FY20: 7 ₹ cr7Borrowings, FY20: 14 ₹ cr14FY20Net worth, FY21: 10 ₹ cr10Borrowings, FY21: 14 ₹ cr14FY21Net worth, FY22: 13 ₹ cr13Borrowings, FY22: 10 ₹ cr10FY22Net worth, FY23: 24 ₹ cr24Borrowings, FY23: 7 ₹ cr7FY23Net worth, FY24: 54 ₹ cr54Borrowings, FY24: 7 ₹ cr7FY24Net worth, FY25: 63 ₹ cr63Borrowings, FY25: 31 ₹ cr31FY25Net worth, FY26: 138 ₹ cr138Borrowings, FY26: 50 ₹ cr50FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-40-20020Cash from the business, FY18: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY18: 1 ₹ cr1FY18Cash from the business, FY19: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY19: 1 ₹ cr1FY19Cash from the business, FY20: 2 ₹ cr2Net profit, FY20: 0 ₹ cr0FY20Cash from the business, FY21: -4 ₹ cr-4Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 12 ₹ cr12Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 6 ₹ cr6Net profit, FY23: 8 ₹ cr8FY23Cash from the business, FY24: -4 ₹ cr-4Net profit, FY24: 9.8 ₹ cr9.8FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 5 ₹ cr5Net profit, FY25: 8 ₹ cr8FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -32 ₹ cr-32Net profit, FY26: 18.2 ₹ cr18.2FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Hemant Surgical Industries balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital222228101013
Reserves565811164453125
Net worth7871013245463138
Borrowings911141410773150
Other liabilities121423163134395486
Total liabilities283344405465100148274
Fixed assets7810111213184053
Capital work in progress0000000120
Investments001010510
Other assets2125332941527795221

Hemant Surgical Industries cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations002-4126-45-32
Cash from investing00-2-20-3-12-30-3
Cash from financing0025-8-1212269
Net cash flow002-1425-334

Working capital

Days

Days
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days3536352656587570106
Inventory days6473125113576799208121
Days payable102971438992110116188146
Cash conversion cycle-31217512115589081
Working capital days1223-2841-192526224

Hemant Surgical Industries peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Hemant Surgical Industries is number 4 of the 15 listed SME companies in healthcare equipment & supplies.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Q-Line Biotech1,42725.53425629.0%0.91
Osel Devices64722.229329.218.2%0.47
Vasa Denticity80578.627910.23.9%0.00
Hemant Surgical Industries91450.223218.210.0%0.36
Mohini Health & Hygiene57-144-16.7-1.8%0.39
Vaidya Sane Ayurved Laboratories17719.7107914.4%0.04
Royal Sense395.5103711.0%0.33
Prevest Denpro47223.6722035.0%0.00
Aprameya Engineering18736.655.15.119.1%0.10
Earkart17235.0544.915.4%0.00
Avience Biomedicals14917.052.58.828.4%0.92
Median of the 10 others18223.61058.916.8%0.22

Hemant Surgical Industries shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.

Promoters
52.83%
-20.73 pts since Sep 23
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.14%
at May 26; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
19.94%
at May 26; not in the latest pattern
Number of shareholders
1,202
722 in Sep 23

Hemant Surgical Industries shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Sep 23Mar 24Sep 24Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26May 26Sep 26
Promoters73.56%73.56%73.56%73.56%58.90%58.90%52.83%52.83%
Foreign investors (FIIs)0.03%0.00%0.00%0.39%0.15%0.15%0.14%-
Indian institutions (DIIs)4.26%1.97%1.13%1.11%10.81%10.73%19.94%-
Number of shareholders7221,2291,2481,2297588419481,202

Hemant Surgical Industries study: the business from its own documents

Read from 5 of the company's own documents

Hemant Surgical Industries key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Government X-ray tenders
About ₹350 cr
Tenders won in FY26 to supply handheld X-ray machines and flat panel detector systems across India.Annual report FY26, p.14
Revenue in FY26
₹106.5 cr → ₹231.0 cr
Standalone revenue more than doubled; profit after tax rose from ₹8.1 crore to ₹18.2 crore.Annual report FY26, p.75 and p.100
Plants
4
Achhad, Atgaon, Bhiwandi and Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, all in Maharashtra.Annual report FY26, p.73
JMS MediTape made in India
Full production
The new plant is installed, cleared by JMS Japan's clinical checks and producing; one last step, extrusion, is planned for FY27.Annual report FY26, p.13 and p.73
Imaging made in India
January 2027
Target for commercial production of radiology panels with Rayence and ultrasound machines with Zoncare at Atgaon.Annual report FY26, p.14
Show 5 more facts
Top 10 customers
40.65%
Share of FY23 revenue, up from 33.26% in FY21; no later figure is given.Offer document, p.29
Imports against exports
₹62.9 cr vs ₹12.6 cr
FY23 imports and exports; the company says a weaker rupee makes imports dearer and cuts its gross margin.Offer document, p.34
New shares and warrants
25,98,400 shares
Issued on a preferential basis in September 2025, with 20,99,200 warrants, of which 14,99,200 became shares in May 2026.Annual report FY26, p.44
Products registered
90+
Products registered and accepted by hospitals by FY25, including brands such as Takagi, KAI, Zoncare and Sonomed.Annual report FY25, p.14
Staff
109
Permanent employees on the rolls at 31 March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.70

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company says the set-up for making radiology panels with Rayence and ultrasound machines with Zoncare at Atgaon should be complete by the third quarter of FY27, with commercial production targeted to start by January 2027. It plans to add the last step, extrusion, to its JMS MediTape line during FY27, and is upgrading the Achhad plant to win international approvals for dialysis sales in Africa and the Gulf. The annual report expects committed customers to place more orders but gives no order book.

January 2027Target start of radiology panel and ultrasound productionAnnual report FY26, p.14
About ₹350 crGovernment X-ray tenders won in FY26Annual report FY26, p.14
What management saidWhenWhat happened
The AURIC (Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar) plant was nearing completion, taking JMS MediTape close to full localisationFY25 annual report, p.14The FY26 annual report says the plant is commissioned and in full production, with the extrusion step still to come (Annual report FY26, p.13)

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Hemant Surgical earns by selling a very wide range of medical equipment and supplies, some made in its own plants and many bought abroad.

Large government tenders lifted it sharply in the latest year, and it is now trying to make more products, including imaging machines, in India.

The weak spots are thin margins, reliance on imports and on big one-off orders, and a lot of money tied up in what customers owe and in stock.

WatchCan it set its own prices?The company itself names price as the first thing it competes on, and a weaker rupee raises the cost of what it imports.
The evidence. The annual report lists price, durability, quality, timely delivery and keeping up with technology as the main elements of competition and says it aims to keep production costs low to protect margins; the offer document says rupee falls make imports dearer and hit gross margins.Annual report FY26, p.75; Offer document, p.34
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?A long tie-up with JMS of Japan, a wide range and four plants help, but it faces many organised and unorganised sellers of similar products.
The evidence. The company began with JMS MediTape and now makes it in India; the annual report says many companies offer similar products and services.Annual report FY26, p.73 and p.75
AverageWho are its customers?Hospitals, diagnostic centres, dealers and doctors across India, plus government buyers whose large orders now weigh heavily.
The evidence. Top 10 customers gave 40.65% of FY23 revenue, up from 33.26% in FY21; in FY26 it won government X-ray tenders of about ₹350 crore.Offer document, p.29; Annual report FY26, p.14
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Trading in equipment ties up money in stock and in what customers owe, and growth has needed fresh shares and loans.
The evidence. The offer document expected about 55 days of debtors and 60 days of inventory for FY24; the company issued preferential shares and warrants in September 2025 to raise money.Offer document, p.78; Annual report FY26, p.44
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It keeps adding products and won large government tenders, but it discloses no order book, so the flow of big orders is hard to see ahead.
The evidence. More than 90 products registered by FY25; about ₹350 crore of tenders won in FY26; the annual report only says committed customers are expected to place more orders.Annual report FY25, p.14; Annual report FY26, p.14 and p.75
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales barely moved for some years and then more than doubled on tender wins, so results can jump or fall with a few big orders.
The evidence. Standalone revenue was ₹106.5 crore in FY25 and ₹231.0 crore in FY26.Annual report FY26, p.75 and p.100

Who runs Hemant Surgical Industries?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

HSHanskumar Shamji ShahPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 27.05% (Mar 2026)

Under-graduate with around 35 years in healthcare products and services at the time of the offer document. On the board since incorporation; oversees the whole business, its growth plans and expansion. The offer document states that Hanskumar Shamji Shah is the father of Kaushik Hanskumar Shah and uncle of Hemant Praful Shah.

Offer document, p.129 and p.130; Annual report FY26, p.4
KHKaushik Hanskumar ShahPromoter, Whole-Time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 16.13% (Mar 2026)

Bachelor of Commerce, 2006. Over 15 years in importing, making and selling healthcare products at the time of the offer document; responsible for finance, accounts, product development and quality.

Offer document, p.129; Annual report FY26, p.4 and p.15
HPHemant Praful ShahPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 13.30% (Mar 2026)

Around 25 years in product development and manufacturing of healthcare and surgical products at the time of the offer document.

Offer document, p.129 and p.130; Annual report FY26, p.4
NBNehal Babu KareliaNon-Executive Director

Postgraduate diploma in clinical nutrition and dietetics, with a focus on diabetes and heart care, and a member of the Indian Dietetic Association. Three years as a clinical dietitian at the time of the offer document; on the board since December 2022.

Offer document, p.129; Annual report FY26, p.47
KDKshama DharnidharkaIndependent Director

On the board since December 2024 and chairs the audit committee. The documents read do not give an education or work history.

Annual report FY26, p.47 and p.48
MKManish KankaniIndependent Director

Appointed a non-executive independent director from 28 August 2025, replacing Ketan Chandrakant Dave, who resigned the same day. The documents read do not give an education or work history.

Annual report FY26, p.46

Hemant Surgical Industries latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹167 cr (+189%), net profit ₹12.8 cr (+159%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters unchanged at 52.83%.

Hemant Surgical Industries annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Hemant Surgical Industries share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Hemant Surgical Industries' data · 8

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,45,37,600 shares).
  • !The FY26 results imply 1,30,00,000 shares at face value ₹10, which disagrees with the shareholding pattern; the pattern is used.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹248.92) and FY23 (₹9.95) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY18 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Hemant Surgical Industries

What does Hemant Surgical Industries do?

Hemant Surgical Industries makes, imports and sells medical equipment and the disposables used with it, from dialysis machines and surgical tape to X-ray and ultrasound machines, for hospitals, clinics, dealers and government buyers. Its shares trade on BSE SME.

What is the share price of Hemant Surgical Industries?

₹629 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Hemant Surgical Industries?

₹914 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,45,37,600 shares.

What is the P/E of Hemant Surgical Industries?

50.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Hemant Surgical Industries' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹232 cr and profit after tax ₹18 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Hemant Surgical Industries?

Hanskumar Shamji Shah, Kaushik Hanskumar Shah, Hemant Praful Shah; promoters held 52.83% at 30 Sept 2026.

What is Hemant Surgical Industries' website?

www.hemantsurgical.com

More SME companies like Hemant Surgical Industries

Other listed SME companies in healthcare equipment & supplies, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Healthcare Equipment & Supplies →

Built from 3 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 credit rating note, 4 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 9 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.