Osel DevicesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹658 cr
- Stock P/E
- 22.5peers 25.5
- Book value
- ₹112
- Price to book
- 3.29
- EV / operating profit
- 14.1
- Market cap to sales
- 2.25
- ROCE · FY26
- 23.9%
- ROE · FY26
- 19.0%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 39.1%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 18.2%peers 14.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 52.8%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 80.1%
- Debt to equity
- 0.47peers 0.22
- Borrowings
- ₹94 cr
- Interest cover
- 5.5×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -43%
- Debtor days
- 134
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 64.84%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 3,541
- 52-week high / low
- ₹835 / ₹320
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Osel Devices share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -4.55% on the day · Vol 23,400
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -4.7%
- 3 months
- -7.5%
- 6 months
- -34.7%
- 1 year
- -44.9%
- Since IPO
- +131.3%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.78 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 75%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +57% | +46% |
| 3 years, a year | +53% | +80% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +47% | +17% |
About Osel Devices: business, products and customers
Osel Devices makes hearing aids and large LED display screens in Greater Noida, and sells Philips-brand mobile phones in India under a licence. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Osel Devices, set up in 2006 and based in Delhi with its plant in Greater Noida, began as an LED display maker and now has three lines: hearing aids, LED screens and video walls with its own content software, and Philips-brand feature phones and smartphones. In FY26 hearing aids gave about 42% of revenue, LED displays about 41% and phones about 17%.
Hearing aids go mostly to government schemes and wholesale buyers at low prices, and the company bought 90.69% of SFL Hearing Solutions, a chain of hearing clinics, for ₹30 cr so that its devices can also reach patients through its own clinics. LED screens go to banks, government, broadcasters, retailers and system integrators, and phones reach shops through distributors; the managing director says phone making is currently done by a third party under job work.
Read more about the business
What is new: the hearing aid plant was registered with the US FDA in April 2026, a subsidiary received a letter of intent for a 5.01-acre site in the JNPA special economic zone at Navi Mumbai, and Philips smartphones began shipping in March 2026. The whole-time director and CFO, Jyotsna Jawahar, resigned in August 2026.
From the red herring prospectus (September 2024), the FY26 annual report, the June 2026 investor presentation, the November 2025 and June 2026 earnings calls, the January 2026 Infomerics rating update and the company's announcements of April to August 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 53% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 24% in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 64.84%.
To watch
- Collection of the ₹107.2 cr owed by customers at March 2026 (Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.36).
- Shareholder approval of related-party dealings of up to ₹50 cr with Guardian Technologies in FY27 (Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.1).
- Appointment of a new chief financial officer after Jyotsna Jawahar resigned on 27 August 2026 (Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.2).
- Progress at the JNPA SEZ site, where the company expects commercial use from April 2027 (Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.12; Press release, 14 Apr 2026, p.2).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 134 days in FY26, against 45 in FY21.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Osel Devices revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Osel Devices half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 51 | 82 | 87 | 99.12 | 146.86 | 145.81 |
| Expenses | 42 | 68 | 74 | 79.14 | 122.21 | 117.10 |
| Operating profit | 9 | 14 | 13 | 19.98 | 24.65 | 28.70 |
| OPM | 17.0% | 17.0% | 15.0% | 20.2% | 16.8% | 19.7% |
| Interest | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.86 | 3.66 | 6.09 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.69 |
| Profit before tax | 7 | 12 | 11 | 17.62 | 20.45 | 23.80 |
| Net profit | 5 | 8 | 8 | 12.04 | 15.19 | 14.06 |
Osel Devices profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 57 | 65 | 82 | 132 | 186 | 292.67 |
| Expenses | 55 | 61 | 73 | 110 | 153 | 239.34 |
| Operating profit | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 53.33 |
| OPM | 4.9% | 7.0% | 11.0% | 17.0% | 18.0% | 18.2% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.90 |
| Interest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.75 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.26 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | 1 | · | 1 | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 44.22 |
| Tax rate | 50.0% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 31.6% | 31.0% | 33.9% |
| Net profit | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 29.21 |
| EPS ₹ | 9.99 | 11.39 | 25.04 | 10.99 | 12.43 | 11.56 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Osel Devices profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 4.9% | 7.0% | 11.0% | 17.0% | 18.0% | 18.2% |
| Tax rate | 50.0% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 31.6% | 31.0% | 33.9% |
| ROCE | · | 25.0% | 34.0% | 54.3% | 30.6% | 23.9% |
| ROE | · | 30.8% | 50.0% | 68.4% | 29.9% | 19.0% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Osel Devices debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Osel Devices balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 17.69 |
| Reserves | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 92 | 182.27 |
| Net worth | 5 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 108 | 199.97 |
| Borrowings | 10 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 50 | 94.04 |
| Other liabilities | 8 | 16 | 19 | 48 | 40 | 62.87 |
| Total liabilities | 23 | 33 | 49 | 99 | 198 | 356.88 |
| Fixed assets | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 27.56 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
| Other assets | 17 | 28 | 42 | 81 | 181 | 265.32 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 107.24 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 57.96 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 1.64 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 34.58 |
Osel Devices cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -3 | 3 | -11 | 13 | -69 | -22.72 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | 0 | -2 | -13 | -11 | -91.24 |
| Cash from financing | 5 | -2 | 8 | 4 | 83 | 106.85 |
| Net cash flow | 2 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -7.11 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 13.01 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 45 | 63 | 57 | 73 | 128 | 134 |
| Inventory days | 28 | 63 | 94 | 91 | 104 | 94 |
| Days payable | 37 | 94 | 84 | 130 | 77 | 56 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 36 | 33 | 67 | 35 | 156 | 172 |
| Working capital days | -12 | -7 | 27 | 38 | 139 | 171 |
Osel Devices peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Osel Devices is number 2 of the 15 listed SME companies in healthcare equipment & supplies.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q-Line Biotech | 1,427 | 25.5 | 342 | 56 | 29.0% | 0.91 |
| Osel Devices | 658 | 22.5 | 293 | 29.2 | 18.2% | 0.47 |
| Vasa Denticity | 805 | 78.6 | 279 | 10.2 | 3.9% | 0.00 |
| Hemant Surgical Industries | 875 | 48.6 | 232 | 18 | 10.0% | 0.36 |
| Mohini Health & Hygiene | 57 | - | 144 | -16.7 | -1.8% | 0.39 |
| Vaidya Sane Ayurved Laboratories | 177 | 19.7 | 107 | 9 | 14.4% | 0.04 |
| Royal Sense | 39 | 5.5 | 103 | 7 | 11.0% | 0.33 |
| Prevest Denpro | 472 | 23.6 | 72 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.00 |
| Aprameya Engineering | 187 | 36.6 | 55.1 | 5.1 | 19.1% | 0.10 |
| Earkart | 172 | 35.0 | 54 | 4.9 | 15.4% | 0.00 |
| Avience Biomedicals | 149 | 17.0 | 52.5 | 8.8 | 28.4% | 0.92 |
| Median of the 10 others | 182 | 25.5 | 105 | 8.9 | 14.9% | 0.22 |
Osel Devices shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.
Osel Devices shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | Sep 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 71.53% | 71.53% | 71.53% | 65.21% | 65.21% | 64.84% | 64.84% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 4.13% | 1.83% | 1.46% | 0.59% | 0.15% | 0.18% | 0.12% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 5.88% | 5.38% | 5.01% | 3.89% | 3.56% | 3.56% | 3.32% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 1.41% | 1.03% | 2.06% | 10.66% | 10.13% | 10.14% | 9.05% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 12.29% | 16.65% | 17.56% | 14.64% | 15.01% | 15.00% | 15.82% |
| Companies and others | 4.76% | 3.58% | 2.38% | 5.01% | 5.94% | 6.28% | 6.85% |
| Number of shareholders | 1,525 | 1,897 | 2,104 | 1,865 | 2,777 | 3,241 | 3,541 |
The named holders are at 30 Sept 2026, beside 30 June 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Osel Devices study: the business from its own documents
Read from 13 of the company's own documentsOsel Devices so far
From the company's own record
- 24 Sept 2024Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹160
- 30 Sept 2026Promoters at 64.84%
- 20 Nov 2025Highest close since listing, ₹740.95
Osel Devices key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Revenue mix
- 42% / 41% / 17%
- Approximate FY26 shares of hearing aids, LED displays and mobile phones.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.12 and p.34
- Phones sold
- about 4.5 lakh
- Philips feature phones sold in FY26, mostly in the second half, through 268 distributors and more than 13,800 shops.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.14; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.6 and p.17
- Clinic chain
- ₹30 cr
- Paid for 90.69% of SFL Hearing Solutions, whose network reached 41 hearing care centres in July 2026.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.15; Press release, 1 Jul 2026, p.2
- Exports
- about ₹23 cr
- FY26 exports, mainly LED screens to Vietnam and Singapore and hearing aids to the Middle East.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.34; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.17
- Top five customers
- 81.31%
- Share of FY24 revenue from the five largest customers; Delhi and Uttar Pradesh gave about 79% of that year's sales.Red herring prospectus, p.28 and p.29
Show 5 more facts
- Hearing aid capacity
- 4,00,000 a year
- Units the plant could make in FY24, when 42.48% of it was used.Red herring prospectus, p.153
- Borrowings
- ₹94.0 cr
- Group borrowings at March 2026, up from ₹49.6 cr a year earlier, mostly short-term working capital loans.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.36
- Cash from operations
- ₹-22.7 cr
- Cash used by the business in FY26 against profit of ₹29.2 cr, as money owed by customers rose to ₹107.2 cr.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.34, p.36 and p.37
- Related-party dealings
- up to ₹50 cr
- Material transactions with Guardian Technologies, formerly Osel Technology, approved by the board for FY27, subject to shareholders.Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.1
- US FDA
- Registered
- The Greater Noida hearing aid plant was listed with the US FDA in April 2026, a step the company needs before supplying hearing aids to the US market.Press release, 1 Apr 2026, p.2
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company gives no order book. In the June 2026 call the managing director said FY27 growth in revenue and EBITDA should be similar to FY26 or better, that exports should reach about ₹50 cr, and that quarterly reports may start from the third quarter of FY27. The company says commercial use of the JNPA SEZ site is expected from April 2027 and that Philips tablets are planned for December 2026.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Overall growth of 20% to 25% | Nov 2025 call | FY26 revenue grew 56.9% to ₹292.7 cr |
| A further Philips phone order of 5 lakh units by December 2025 | Nov 2025 call | No such order confirmed in the later documents read; about 4.5 lakh phones were sold in FY26 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Osel Devices earns its money assembling hearing aids and LED screens and selling licensed Philips phones, with hearing aids giving the best margin and phones the fastest growth in sales.
Its weak spots are that a few large customers give most of its sales, the business has used more cash than it made in each of the last two years, and borrowings have grown quickly.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Hearing aids sold to government earn low prices, but the company says the same kind of device sells for many times more through clinics, which is why it bought a clinic chain.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?In India it has few hearing aid makers to compete with and holds medical device approvals, but abroad it faces large global brands, and LED and phones are crowded markets.
WatchWho are its customers?Government departments, banks, broadcasters and system integrators for screens and hearing aids, and distributors for phones; a few customers have given most of the sales.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Growth has been paid for with loans and new shares, as money owed by customers and stock keep rising.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It is adding phone distributors, clinics and export buyers, but it does not publish an order book, so future work is hard to see.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?LED work is billed only when sites are ready and installed, and supply problems can push sales from one period into the next.
Who runs Osel Devices?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
RRRajendra Ravi Shanker MishraPromoter and Managing Director · holds 64.84%
Studied a diploma course in computer science engineering at B S F Institute of Technology; with the company since it was formed and has worked for over 18 years in LED screen and hearing aid manufacturing and development. Leads overall supervision, risk and business development and heads the LED division; the board approved a further three-year term from January 2027, subject to shareholders. The offer document states Rajendra Ravi Shanker Mishra is the spouse of Jyotsna Jawahar.
Red herring prospectus, p.171 and p.172; Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.1JJJyotsna JawaharPromoter; Whole-Time Director and CFO until August 2026
Holds a bachelor's degree in business management from Andhra University and a PGDM in marketing and finance from Balaji Institute of Management, Pune; earlier a Manager-II at ICICI Bank with over a decade in accounts and finance. A director since May 2019 and CFO from January 2024 until resigning both posts on 27 August 2026.
Red herring prospectus, p.171 and p.175; Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.2MKMukesh Kumar SinhaWhole-Time Director
Studied science at Ranchi University and holds a diploma in industrial relations and personnel management; worked at Dr. Reddy's Laboratories, Allergan India and HOYA Medical India, where the role was director and country manager, with more than 30 years in healthcare, med-tech and electronics. Heads the hearing aid division and joined in December 2023; re-appointment from January 2027 approved by the board, subject to shareholders.
Red herring prospectus, p.171; Announcement, 27 Aug 2026, p.1DGDipankar GhoshalChief Executive Officer
Described by the company as a telecom and consumer technology executive with more than 20 years of experience.
Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.17; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.1HGHitu Gambhir MahajanIndependent Director
Studied home science at the University of Delhi and holds a postgraduate diploma in advertising and marketing, with more than 16 years in marketing, sales and branding; earlier an independent director of Annapurna Swadisht. On the board since January 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.171; Annual report FY26, p.21SMSreerama Murthy GarudaIndependent Director
Holds a bachelor's degree in arts from Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning and attended a senior management programme at IIM Calcutta; earlier with Aircel and Spice Retail. On the board since January 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.172; Annual report FY26, p.21Osel Devices latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹146 cr (+47%), net profit ₹14.1 cr (+17%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters unchanged at 64.84%.
Osel Devices announcements
125 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Quarterly Compliance Report on Corporate governance - within 21 days from the enOSEL Devices Limited has informed regarding Non-applicability of the Compliance Report on Corporate Governance for the Quarter ended September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting results along with copPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 25, 2026PDF ↗
- Resignation of Director/KMP/SMPResignation of Director/KMP/SMPPDF ↗
- Other RestructuringOther RestructuringPDF ↗
- Amendment to AOA/MOAOf the companyPDF ↗
- ResignationOf Mrs Jyotsna Jawahar as Whole-time Director and CFO of the company w.e.f. August 27, 2026PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on August 27, 2026PDF ↗
Osel Devices annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Osel Devices share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Osel Devices' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,77,94,600 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY23 (₹25.04) and FY24 (₹10.99) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Osel Devices
What does Osel Devices do?
Osel Devices makes hearing aids and large LED display screens in Greater Noida, and sells Philips-brand mobile phones in India under a licence. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Osel Devices?
₹370 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Osel Devices?
₹658 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,77,94,600 shares.
What is the P/E of Osel Devices?
22.5 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Osel Devices' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹293 cr and profit after tax ₹29 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Osel Devices?
Rajendra Ravi Shanker Mishra, Jyotsna Jawahar; promoters held 64.84% at 30 Sept 2026.
What was the IPO price of Osel Devices?
₹160 a share; it listed on 24 Sept 2024.
What is Osel Devices' website?
oseldevices.com
More SME companies like Osel Devices
Other listed SME companies in healthcare equipment & supplies, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Vasa DenticityDENTALKART · NSE Emerge · Healthcare Equipment & Supplies · listed 2023Market cap ₹775 cr
- Prevest DenproPREVEST · BSE SME · Healthcare Equipment & SuppliesMarket cap ₹478 cr
- Hemant Surgical IndustriesHSIL · BSE SME · Healthcare Equipment & SuppliesMarket cap ₹914 cr
- Q-Line BiotechQLINE · NSE Emerge · Healthcare Equipment & Supplies · listed 2026Market cap ₹1,194 cr
- Aprameya EngineeringAPRAMEYA · NSE Emerge · Healthcare Equipment & Supplies · listed 2024Market cap ₹248 cr
- EarkartEARKART · BSE SME · Healthcare Equipment & SuppliesMarket cap ₹153 cr
Every listed SME company in Healthcare Equipment & Supplies → · SME companies listed in 2024 →
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 press release, 125 exchange announcements, 7 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.