Homesfy RealtyShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹47 cr
- Stock P/E
- -peers 23.8
- Book value
- ₹92.1
- Price to book
- 1.60
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 1.18
- ROCE · FY26
- -51.3%
- ROE · FY26
- -51.3%
- ROE, 3-year average
- -13.4%
- Operating margin · FY26
- -49.8%peers 3.0%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- -8.7%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- -1584.1%
- Debt to equity
- 0.00peers 0.05
- Borrowings
- ₹0.1 cr
- Interest cover
- -1029.5×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 34%
- Debtor days
- 135
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 53.04%
- Change in promoter holding
- +1.26 pts
- Shareholders
- 463
- 52-week high / low
- ₹217 / ₹101
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Homesfy Realty share price chart
Close on 5 Nov 2026 · +4.59% on the day · Vol 6,000
Daily prices to 5 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 5 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +20.9%
- 3 months
- +23.5%
- 6 months
- +28.6%
- 1 year
- -30.0%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.01 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 94%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | -31% | -1584% |
| 3 years, a year | -9% | - |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | -27% | - |
About Homesfy Realty: business, products and customers
Homesfy Realty is a property broker that helps people find and book new flats from builders in Mumbai, Pune, Bengaluru and Hyderabad, and the builder pays it a commission on each sale. It also runs an app for small brokers and helps buyers get home loans, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
The company was set up in Thane in 2011 and markets newly built homes for developers such as Lodha, Godrej, Prestige, Runwal, Hiranandani and Piramal through its own sales team and online marketing. The developer pays a base brokerage on each booking, plus extra when sales on a project or across a developer's projects cross set levels. Its mymagnet app lets thousands of small brokers market the same projects, and the company passes 50% to 80% of that commission on to them; a home loan desk earns referral fees from banks and housing finance companies.
Because revenue is a commission and not the value of the homes, the gross transaction value it reports is many times its revenue, and revenue is booked only once a booking meets the developer's eligibility terms. In FY26 the company tightened how it books such unbilled revenue and reversed part of what it had booked earlier, so revenue fell even though the value of homes sold rose. Almost all costs are salaries and marketing, which do not shrink when revenue falls, so profit swings sharply.
Read more about the business
The offer document says the company has no formal agreements with the developers whose homes it markets, and names Anarock and Square Yards as key competitors alongside local brokers and online players. Most of its business comes from the Mumbai region, and for FY27 it plans to focus on Thane, Pune, Central Mumbai and Bengaluru while expanding into western, harbour and south Mumbai.
From the offer document (Prospectus, 2022), the FY26 annual report, the September 2025 and May 2026 investor presentations, the November 2025 press release and the company's announcements of 2025 and 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.00.
To watch
- Revenue booked against the value of homes sold now that unbilled revenue is recognised more strictly (Investor presentation, May 2026, p.23).
- Whether the FY27 focus on productivity cuts the loss, with advertising and staff costs as the main levers (Annual report FY26, p.20).
- Work of the new statutory auditor, Shah Sanghvi & Associates, appointed in August 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.47).
- Progress toward the stated aim of 5,000 home sales a year by FY29 (Annual report FY26, p.20).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 135 days in FY26, against 68 in FY19.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Homesfy Realty revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have fallen. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were lower than in the same half a year before.
Homesfy Realty half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 24 | 29 | 24 | 37 | 30 | 28.48 | 19.53 | 20.79 |
| Expenses | 22 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 28.79 | 28.31 | 32.09 |
| Operating profit | 3 | 3 | -4 | 8 | 2 | -0.31 | -8.78 | -11.30 |
| OPM | 11.0% | 10.0% | -17.0% | 21.0% | 5.0% | -1.1% | -45.0% | -54.4% |
| Interest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.59 | 1.21 |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 2 | -0.01 | -8.55 | -12.06 |
| Net profit | 1 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 1 | -0.05 | -8.54 | -11.95 |
Homesfy Realty profit and loss
Full years to March, FY19 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 10 | 12 | 15 | 30 | 53 | 61 | 58.67 | 40.32 |
| Expenses | 8 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 47 | 58 | 57.11 | 60.40 |
| Operating profit | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1.56 | -20.08 |
| OPM | 15.0% | 11.0% | 18.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 2.7% | -49.8% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1.39 | 1.65 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.02 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1.80 |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.90 | -20.61 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 27.4% | 0.6% |
| Net profit | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.38 | -20.48 |
| EPS ₹ | 214 | 182 | 398 | 720 | 8.12 | 8.90 | 4.46 | -63.50 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Earnings per share before FY23 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Homesfy Realty profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. Its costs were more than its sales. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 15.0% | 11.0% | 18.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 2.7% | -49.8% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 27.4% | 0.6% |
| ROCE | · | 28.2% | 59.4% | 62.1% | 21.3% | 10.5% | 4.7% | -51.3% |
| ROE | · | 28.2% | 39.6% | 49.7% | 8.5% | 7.9% | 3.1% | -51.3% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Homesfy Realty debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has shrunk. It has almost no borrowings. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and drew on its cash. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Homesfy Realty balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 3 | 3 | 3.23 | 3.23 |
| Reserves | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 36 | 47 | 26.47 |
| Net worth | 3.05 | 4.05 | 6.05 | 10.05 | 37 | 39 | 50.22 | 29.70 |
| Borrowings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.12 |
| Other liabilities | 2.95 | 3.95 | 5.95 | 6.95 | 10 | 10 | 9.83 | 13.24 |
| Total liabilities | 6 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 47 | 49 | 60.24 | 43.06 |
| Fixed assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | 3.42 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 6 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 46 | 45 | 55.67 | 39.64 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 24.78 | 14.96 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0 | 0 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | · | 25.35 | 17.34 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 2.05 | 3.71 |
Homesfy Realty cash flow
₹ crore
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | · | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | -6 | 3.18 | -6.81 |
| Cash from investing | · | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -2 | -1.10 | -1 |
| Cash from financing | · | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 9.34 | -0.08 |
| Net cash flow | · | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -8 | 11.42 | -7.89 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | · | 2.04 | 2.30 |
Working capital
Days
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 68 | 81 | 105 | 87 | 135 | 160 | 154 | 135 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 68 | 81 | 105 | 87 | 135 | 160 | 154 | 135 |
| Working capital days | 101 | 90 | 145 | 96 | 100 | 135 | 131 | 71 |
Homesfy Realty peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Homesfy Realty is number 9 of the 18 listed SME companies in realty.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V R Infraspace | 85 | 10.8 | 74.4 | 7.9 | 15.1% | 0.79 |
| P. E. Analytics | 203 | 13.0 | 46.8 | 15.7 | 30.9% | 0.00 |
| Shantidoot Infra Services | 106 | 73.7 | 45 | 1.4 | 9.0% | - |
| Homesfy Realty | 47 | - | 40.3 | -20.5 | -49.8% | 0.00 |
| SBL Infratech | 4 | 23.8 | 36.1 | 0.2 | 0.5% | 0.05 |
| SVS Ventures | 12 | 11.7 | 16.8 | 1 | 5.6% | 0.00 |
| Unishire Urban Infra | 3 | - | 15.5 | -0.7 | -2.5% | 0.70 |
| Bhanderi Infracon | 32 | 87.7 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 17.6% | 1.99 |
| Dhanuka Infra Realty | 8 | 7.7 | 3 | 1.1 | -18.9% | 0.11 |
| Jet Solar | 8 | 198.9 | 0.6 | 0 | -270.9% | 0.01 |
| Shree Krishna Infrastructure | 10 | 107.6 | 0 | 0.1 | -1700.0% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 11 | 23.8 | 16.2 | 0.7 | 3.0% | 0.05 |
Homesfy Realty shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Homesfy Realty shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 23 | Dec 23 | Mar 24 | Sep 24 | Feb 25 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 52.83% | 52.83% | 52.83% | 53.06% | 51.37% | 51.37% | 51.78% | 53.04% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 1.19% | 1.13% | 1.13% | 1.13% | 1.13% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | - | - |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 16.32% | 15.44% | 16.66% | 11.52% | 13.42% | 13.38% | 14.76% | 13.00% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 15.73% | 16.23% | 14.95% | 18.33% | 17.31% | 17.77% | 16.66% | 17.04% |
| Companies and others | 15.12% | 15.50% | 15.56% | 15.90% | 16.77% | 16.35% | 15.67% | 15.79% |
| Number of shareholders | 430 | 454 | 406 | 508 | 512 | 482 | 467 | 463 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Homesfy Realty study: the business from its own documents
Read from 7 of the company's own documentsHomesfy Realty so far
From the company's own record
- 2 Jan 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 53.04%
- 29 April 2024Highest close since listing, ₹826.21
Homesfy Realty key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Value of homes sold
- ₹2,347 cr
- FY26 gross transaction value, up 3%; direct sales rose 17% to ₹2,005 cr while mymagnet fell 40% to ₹343 cr.Annual report FY26, p.20
- Revenue kept
- 1.7%
- FY26 revenue of ₹40.3 cr as a share of the value of homes sold. Reported results; our arithmetic.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.17 and p.22
- Revenue reversed
- ₹15.8 cr
- Unbilled revenue booked earlier and moved out in FY26, against ₹10.8 cr of new unbilled revenue booked; billed revenue was ₹45.3 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.23
- Running costs
- ₹60.4 cr
- FY26 staff costs of ₹26.7 cr and other costs of ₹33.7 cr, against revenue of ₹40.3 cr. Reported results; our arithmetic.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.22
- Advertising
- ₹16.9 cr
- FY26 advertisement and promotion spending, up from ₹13.9 cr, as the cost of each qualified lead rose.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.23
Show 5 more facts
- Cash in hand
- ₹17.3 cr
- Cash and equivalents at March 2026, down from ₹25.4 cr a year earlier; borrowings were ₹0.12 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.24
- Broker network
- 15,383
- Small brokers on mymagnet at March 2026, but mymagnet bookings fell 48% to 226 in FY26.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.14 and p.17
- Home loans arranged
- ₹341 cr
- FY26 loan disbursements through its desk, up 26%, across 393 loans and 51 lending partners.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.15
- Mumbai region share
- 60%
- Share of FY26 business from the Mumbai Metropolitan Region, with Pune at 20%.Annual report FY26, p.18
- Auditor change
- August 2026
- Venus Shah & Associates resigned as statutory auditor on 12 August 2026; the company said no concerns were raised, and Shah Sanghvi & Associates was appointed on 29 August.Announcement, 13 August 2026, p.1; Annual report FY26, p.47
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says FY27 is about turning its spending on technology, sales productivity and leadership into profit, focusing on Thane, Pune, Central Mumbai and Bengaluru and expanding in western, harbour and south Mumbai. Its stated long-term aim is to handle 5,000 home sales a year by FY29. It gives no revenue or profit guidance for FY27.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue growth of 20 to 25% in the second half of FY26 | November 2025 press release | Second half revenue of ₹20.8 cr against ₹28.5 cr a year earlier |
| About ₹10 cr of first half unbilled revenue to be recognised gradually | November 2025 press release | ₹15.8 cr of earlier unbilled revenue was reversed in FY26 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Homesfy earns a commission from builders on each new home it helps place with a buyer, so it needs little capital but a large sales and marketing team.
Its weak spots are a cost base that does not fall with sales, no formal contracts with builders, a heavy tilt to the Mumbai region and a recent reset in how it books revenue.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Builders set the brokerage in their schemes, and brokers on its app keep most of the commission on their deals.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?Many brokers market the same projects and it has no exclusive arrangements.
AverageWho are its customers?It works with many builders, but without formal agreements, and most business comes from one region.
StrongDoes it need a lot of money?It needs no plants and carries almost no debt, though losses are eating into its cash.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Its own sales team keeps selling more by value, but the broker app shrank and every sale has to be won again.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Fixed salaries and marketing turn a small fall in revenue into a large loss.
Who runs Homesfy Realty?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
AKAshish KukrejaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 48.42%
Founder of Homesfy and mymagnet; an MBA in Finance from ICFAI, Hyderabad, with over 17 years in real estate brokerage and private wealth management at the time of listing. The offer document records that the company was struck off for unfiled returns and restored by the NCLT in 2019, and that Ashish Kukreja was disqualified as a director from November 2016 to October 2021.
Offer document, p.21 and p.84; Shareholding pattern, March 2026TCTalent Coach People Consulting LLPPromoter group · holds 4.62%
A limited liability partnership listed in the promoter group in the offer document; the documents give no details of its business.
Offer document, p.18 and p.50; Shareholding pattern, March 2026MKMukesh Kumar MishraExecutive Director · holds 4.24%
Co-founder and head of sales; earlier led teams at HDFC Bank and Unicon Investments. A director since February 2021; drew ₹50.42 lakh in FY26, and the 2026 meeting was asked to allow up to ₹60 lakh a year.
Annual report FY26, p.38 and p.46; Offer document, p.84SDShashank Devendra MewadaChief Financial Officer
CFO at the time of listing and since; the documents give no further background.
Annual report FY26, p.36; Press release, 13 November 2025, p.3STSachin TagraIndependent Director
A partner at JSW Ventures, an early stage technology fund, and earlier head of Capital18, the media and venture investment arm of Network18; postgraduate diploma in business management.
Offer document, p.84; Annual report FY26, p.36Homesfy Realty latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹20.8 cr (-27%), net profit -₹12 cr (-) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 51.78% to 53.04%.
Homesfy Realty announcements
48 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018For quarter ended September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 26, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 26, 2026PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 26, 2026PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- AppointmentOf M/s ATMS & Co. LLP as Internal Auditors of the company w.e.f. August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- AppointmentOf Shah Sanghvi & Associates as Statutory Auditors of the company w.e.f. August 29, 2026, subject to the approval of members in ensuing Annual General MeetingPDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Resignation of Statutory AuditorResignation of Statutory AuditorPDF ↗
- Resignation of Statutory AuditorResignation of Statutory AuditorPDF ↗
- Change in AuditorsOf the companyPDF ↗
Homesfy Realty annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
Homesfy Realty share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Homesfy Realty's data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (32,26,200 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹720.00) and FY23 (₹8.12) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY19 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 13 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Homesfy Realty
What does Homesfy Realty do?
Homesfy Realty is a property broker that helps people find and book new flats from builders in Mumbai, Pune, Bengaluru and Hyderabad, and the builder pays it a commission on each sale. It also runs an app for small brokers and helps buyers get home loans, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Homesfy Realty?
₹147 at the close on 5 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Homesfy Realty?
₹47 cr at the close on 5 Nov 2026, on 32,26,200 shares.
What are Homesfy Realty's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹40 cr and profit after tax -₹20 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Homesfy Realty?
Ashish Kukreja, Talent Coach People Consulting LLP; promoters held 53.04% at 31 March 2026.
What is Homesfy Realty's website?
www.homesfy.in
More SME companies like Homesfy Realty
Other listed SME companies in realty, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Bhanderi InfraconBHANDERI · BSE SME · RealtyMarket cap ₹33 cr
- V R InfraspaceVR · NSE Emerge · Realty · listed 2024Market cap ₹78 cr
- Shantidoot Infra ServicesSISL · BSE SME · RealtyMarket cap ₹101 cr
- Justo RealfintechJUSTO · BSE SME · RealtyMarket cap ₹152 cr
- SVS VenturesSVS · BSE SME · RealtyMarket cap ₹12 cr
- Mason InfratechMASON · NSE Emerge · Realty · listed 2024Market cap ₹199 cr
Every listed SME company in Realty → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 2 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 press release, 48 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 8 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.