Monolithisch IndiaShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · MONOLITHRefractory ramming massListed 19 June 2025IPO ₹143Catch them young
monolithisch.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE1DV401010 · Lot 250 shares · ₹3.34 lakh
₹1,336.25
-3.20% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹2,905 cr
Stock P/E
126.1peers 30.6
Book value
₹60.1
Price to book
22.23
EV / operating profit
90.2
Market cap to sales
21.47
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
34.9%
ROE · FY26
27.8%
ROE, 3-year average
47.3%
Operating margin · FY26
23.6%peers 12.4%
Sales growth, 3 years
47.7%
Profit growth, 3 years
66.4%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.05peers 0.38
Borrowings
₹6.5 cr
Interest cover
78.2×
Cash from business / op. profit
43%
Debtor days
63
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
74.57%
Change in promoter holding
+0.30 pts
Shareholders
2,229
52-week high / low
₹1,505 / ₹367
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Monolithisch India share price chart

₹1,336.25+153.75% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -3.17% on the day · Vol 18,500

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
+5.1%
3 months
+44.0%
6 months
+136.7%
1 year
+153.8%
Since IPO
+834.4%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹5.56 cr
Taken for delivery
67%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+39%+65%
3 years, a year+48%+66%

About Monolithisch India: business, products and customers

Monolithisch India makes ramming mass, a ready mixed quartz powder that steel makers pack inside their induction furnaces as a lining that holds the molten metal. The lining wears out and has to be replaced often, and the company sells mostly to steel plants in eastern India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Monolithisch India crushes quartzite stone, mixes it with additives such as boric acid and boron oxide, and bags it as ramming mass in several grades, including SGB-777, SLM-999, BG-77 and a newer premium grade called SGB Limited. Steel and foundry plants ram it into their induction furnaces as a heat resistant lining, which wears out over a number of melts and has to be relined. Most customers are iron and steel makers in West Bengal, Jharkhand and Odisha, and the company delivers to their gates.

The company was set up in 2018 as part of the Mineral Group and runs a plant at Sarbari in West Bengal with yearly capacity of 2,50,000 tonnes, and a 72,000 tonne plant at Ranchi through its subsidiary Mineral India Global, which became part of the group in November 2025. A third plant in Purulia, West Bengal, built by the subsidiary Metalurgica India, is meant to take group capacity to about 5.74 lakh tonnes a year.

Read more about the business

What is new: the premium SGB Limited grade made up about half of revenue in the June 2026 quarter. In September 2026 the company won a five year lease on a quartzite block in Nawada, Bihar, at a bid of ₹157 cr, to secure its own raw stone.

From the offer document (June 2025), the investor presentation and earnings call of July 2026, the May 2026 earnings call, the July 2026 results press release and the September 2026 press releases; the January 2026 call for the Mineral India Global merger date.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 48% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 35% in FY26.
  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.05.
  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 74.57%.

To watch

  • Start of the Purulia greenfield plant, with the dry run set for 14 September 2026 and technical trials to 30 September 2026 (Earnings call, July 2026, p.3).
  • Revenue guidance of ₹55 to 60 cr for the September 2026 quarter and about ₹250 cr for FY27 (Earnings call, July 2026, p.4).
  • Mining at the Nawada quartzite block, expected from February or March 2027, and the tranche payments on the ₹157 cr bid (Press release, quartzite block, September 2026, p.1).
  • The aim to cut raw material stock by half in the second half of FY27 (Press release, quartzite block, September 2026, p.1).
  • It paid no dividend in the past year.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Monolithisch India revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150Sales, FY20: 5 ₹ cr5Net profit, FY20: 0 ₹ cr0FY20Sales, FY21: 14 ₹ cr14Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Sales, FY22: 24 ₹ cr24Net profit, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3FY22Sales, FY23: 42 ₹ cr42Net profit, FY23: 5 ₹ cr5FY23Sales, FY24: 69 ₹ cr69Net profit, FY24: 9 ₹ cr9FY24Sales, FY25: 97 ₹ cr97Net profit, FY25: 14 ₹ cr14FY25Sales, FY26: 135 ₹ cr135Net profit, FY26: 23 ₹ cr23FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
020406080Sales, H1FY26: 57.3 ₹ cr57.3Net profit, H1FY26: 8.8 ₹ cr8.8H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 78 ₹ cr78Net profit, H2FY26: 14.2 ₹ cr14.2H2FY26

SME companies report every six months.

Monolithisch India half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY26H2FY26
Sales57.2878.01
Expenses45.3058.03
Operating profit11.9819.98
OPM20.9%25.6%
Interest0.230.17
Depreciation0.881.50
Profit before tax11.8119.06
Net profit8.8414.18

Monolithisch India profit and loss

Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales51424426997135.29
Expenses41220355676103.33
Operating profit1147132131.96
OPM12.0%10.0%16.0%16.0%19.0%22.0%23.6%
Other income0000001.70
Interest0000000.40
Depreciation0000122.38
Exceptional and other items-1··-1···
Profit before tax0146121930.88
Tax rate28.0%0.0%25.0%16.7%25.0%26.3%25.4%
Net profit013591423.03
EPS ₹1.784.561425.2248.069.0611.22
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Monolithisch India profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%10%20%30%FY20: 12.0%12.0%FY20FY21: 10.0%10.0%FY21FY22: 16.0%16.0%FY22FY23: 16.0%16.0%FY23FY24: 19.0%19.0%FY24FY25: 22.0%22.0%FY25FY26: 23.6%23.6%FY26
Per cent
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin12.0%10.0%16.0%16.0%19.0%22.0%23.6%
Tax rate28.0%0.0%25.0%16.7%25.0%26.3%25.4%
ROCE·20.0%57.1%54.5%66.7%59.4%34.9%
ROE·40.0%66.7%62.5%62.1%51.9%27.8%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Monolithisch India debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150Net worth, FY20: 2 ₹ cr2Borrowings, FY20: 2 ₹ cr2FY20Net worth, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3Borrowings, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3FY21Net worth, FY22: 6 ₹ cr6Borrowings, FY22: 2 ₹ cr2FY22Net worth, FY23: 10 ₹ cr10Borrowings, FY23: 4 ₹ cr4FY23Net worth, FY24: 19 ₹ cr19Borrowings, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3FY24Net worth, FY25: 35 ₹ cr35Borrowings, FY25: 7 ₹ cr7FY25Net worth, FY26: 131 ₹ cr131Borrowings, FY26: 6.5 ₹ cr6.5FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-100102030Cash from the business, FY20: -1 ₹ cr-1Net profit, FY20: 0 ₹ cr0FY20Cash from the business, FY21: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY23: 5 ₹ cr5FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY24: 9 ₹ cr9FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY25: 14 ₹ cr14FY25Cash from the business, FY26: 13.8 ₹ cr13.8Net profit, FY26: 23 ₹ cr23FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Monolithisch India balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital222221621.74
Reserves01481719108.97
Net worth236101935130.71
Borrowings2324376.48
Other liabilities10126148.15
Total liabilities569162856145.34
Fixed assets222461228.49
Capital work in progress00000011
Investments0000006.96
Other assets34712224498.89
Receivables······23.24
Inventory······38.25
Cash······27.09
Trade payables······3.60

Monolithisch India cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations-10114413.79
Cash from investing-1-10-3-3-11-53.94
Cash from financing21-12-1762.38
Net cash flow00000022.23
Capital spending······23.86

Working capital

Days

Days
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days170525954587263
Inventory days34106546785127226
Days payable711490235321
Cash conversion cycle134144104120120147268
Working capital days1066844516571137

Monolithisch India peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Monolithisch India is number 68 of the 156 listed SME companies in industrial products.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Shree Marutinandan Tubes153.615044.3%0.14
Mittal Sections3210.814935.0%0.43
RFBL Flexi Pack23528.51488.38.8%0.38
Amic Forging2,37884.91412833.0%0.03
Sahasra Electronic Solutions1,17697.013912.113.1%0.28
ALUWIND INFRA-TECH11711.113910.511.8%0.59
Monolithisch India2,905126.11352323.6%0.05
Technocrats Plasma Systems75050.01311520.0%0.38
Bhadora Industries27927.91251013.0%0.22
Ameenji Rubber29649.3123616.0%1.02
Rex Pipes And Cables Industries15232.71214.77.0%0.72
Median of the 10 others25730.61399.112.4%0.38

Monolithisch India shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.

Promoters
74.57%
+0.96 pts since Jun 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
1.61%
-3.07 pts since Jun 25
Indian institutions (DIIs)
2.76%
-0.95 pts since Jun 25
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
7.90%
+1.36 pts since Jun 25
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
9.15%
+2.12 pts since Jun 25
Companies and others
4.01%
-0.42 pts since Jun 25
Number of shareholders
2,229
967 in Jun 25

Monolithisch India shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Jun 25Sep 25Dec 25Mar 26Jun 26Sep 26
Promoters73.61%74.15%74.24%74.27%74.27%74.57%
Foreign investors (FIIs)4.68%2.37%1.33%1.31%1.79%1.61%
Indian institutions (DIIs)3.71%2.43%2.37%2.61%2.82%2.76%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)6.54%6.75%7.72%7.58%7.36%7.90%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)7.03%8.67%9.20%8.99%9.50%9.15%
Companies and others4.43%5.63%5.14%5.24%4.26%4.01%
Number of shareholders9671,0811,6231,6582,1022,229

The named holders are at 30 Sept 2026, beside 30 June 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Monolithisch India study: the business from its own documents

Read from 13 of the company's own documents

Monolithisch India so far

From the company's own record

  1. 19 June 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹143
  2. 30 Sept 2026Promoters at 74.57%
  3. 10 Sept 2026Highest close since listing, ₹1,446.40

Monolithisch India key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Latest quarter
₹47.2 cr
Revenue in the June 2026 quarter, up 64% on a year earlier, with profit after tax of ₹10.1 cr; the company calls it its best quarter so far.Results press release, July 2026, p.2
Capacity used
About 70%
Share of capacity used in the June 2026 quarter, when the company handled about 52,000 tonnes.Results press release, July 2026, p.2
Premium grade
About 50%
Share of June 2026 quarter revenue from the SGB Limited grade, up from about 15% in the March 2026 quarter; the company expects about 65% in the September 2026 quarter.Investor presentation, July 2026, p.7; Earnings call, July 2026, p.4
Price for premium
₹700 to ₹800 a tonne
Extra price the company says it takes for SGB Limited over its older grades, for what it says is 15% to 20% longer lining life.Earnings call, July 2026, p.4 and p.8
New plant
5.74 lakh tonnes
Group capacity a year once the Purulia greenfield plant runs, up from 2.56 lakh tonnes; the company set its dry run for 14 September 2026.Earnings call, July 2026, p.3 and p.4
Show 5 more facts
Own quartzite
₹157 cr
Winning bid for a five year lease on a quartzite block in Nawada, Bihar, with approved output of 7.1 lakh tonnes a year, payable in tranches; mining is expected to start in February or March 2027.Press release, quartzite block, September 2026, p.1
Top ten customers
59.4%
Share of FY25 revenue from the ten largest customers, down from 68.6% in FY24; the three largest gave 25.6%.Offer document, p.31
Customers
63
Customers served in FY25, up from 41 in FY23; repeat customers brought in about 61% of FY24 business.Offer document, p.113 and p.117
Lining trial
32 heats
Melts that an SGB Limited lining lasted in a trial at Shree Ram Multimetals in Punjab, against 22 to 25 heats that the company gives as the usual standard.Press release, lining trial, September 2026, p.1 and p.2
Exports
₹2 to 3 cr
Rough part of June 2026 quarter revenue that went abroad, to Nepal and Bangladesh through Indian traders, as the Managing Director put it on the call.Earnings call, July 2026, p.8

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

On the July 2026 call the company said it expects revenue of ₹55 to 60 cr in the September 2026 quarter and about ₹250 cr for FY27, and the Managing Director said it guides an EBITDA margin of 22% to 25%. It said the Purulia greenfield plant would have its dry run on 14 September 2026 with technical trials to 30 September. In September 2026 it said mining at the new Bihar quartzite block should start in February or March 2027, and that it aims to cut its raw material stock by half in the second half of FY27.

About ₹250 crFY27 revenue guidanceJuly 2026 call
₹55 to 60 crSept 2026 quarter revenue guidanceJuly 2026 call
5.74 lakh tonnesGroup capacity plannedAfter the Purulia plant
What management saidWhenWhat happened
FY26 revenue of ₹140 to 150 crJan 2026 callAbout ₹135 cr
June 2026 quarter revenue of ₹52 to 55 crMay 2026 call₹47.2 cr
Greenfield plant inaugurated by Q1 FY27Jan 2026 callMoved to Q2 FY27; dry run set for 14 September 2026
FY27 revenue of ₹250 to 300 crMay 2026 callRestated as about ₹250 cr in July 2026

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Monolithisch India earns its money selling a furnace lining that steel plants use up and must replace again and again, and a newer premium grade is lifting its prices.

Its weak spots are dependence on steel makers in one region, a lot of money held in raw material stock, and big new commitments on a plant and a quartzite mine.

AverageCan it set its own prices?Customers pay more for the premium grade because a longer lasting lining saves them furnace downtime. For the rest, prices follow the market, and the company itself guides a steady margin rather than a rising one.
The evidence. The company says it takes about ₹700 to ₹800 a tonne more for SGB Limited. The Managing Director said customers accept price rises when the whole market moves and guided an EBITDA margin of 22% to 25%.Earnings call, July 2026, p.8 to 10; Earnings call, May 2026, p.13
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Its plants sit close to the steel plants it serves, and a new grade has to pass a furnace trial, which favours a known supplier. But much of the market is unorganised, and large customers keep more than one supplier.
The evidence. The Managing Director said much of the demand is met by the unorganised sector, and put the company's share at about 10% to 12% of India. Customers usually run a 15 to 20 day trial before switching grades, and only 10 to 15 of 100 to 120 clients take all their supply from it.Earnings call, Jan 2026, p.24; Earnings call, May 2026, p.7 and p.16
AverageWho are its customers?Iron and steel makers in eastern India, and the ten largest brought in well over half of sales in FY25, though that share has been falling.
The evidence. Top ten customers gave 59.43% of FY25 revenue, against 68.63% in FY24. West Bengal, Jharkhand and Odisha made up almost all FY25 revenue, with 63 customers in the year.Offer document, p.31, p.113 and p.114
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?The plants are not costly, but the company keeps large stocks of stone and additives, and it has taken on a quartzite lease that will be paid for over five years.
The evidence. The Managing Director said stock had risen because the company stocks up ahead when prices suit and wants to keep at most 100 to 120 days. The Bihar quartzite block was won at a bid of ₹157 cr, payable in tranches over five years.Earnings call, May 2026, p.12, p.16 and p.17; Press release, quartzite block, September 2026, p.1
StrongCan it keep finding new work?The lining is used up in every furnace campaign, so the same customers keep coming back, and the premium grade is winning trials at new plants.
The evidence. The offer document says repeat customers gave about 61% of FY24 business. After a 32 heat trial in Punjab, the company said three new plants had been taken on for trials.Offer document, p.113; Press release, lining trial, September 2026, p.2
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Demand follows steel output, and freight and raw material prices can move margins from quarter to quarter.
The evidence. The Managing Director said the industry largely depends on freight costs and that the company passes on or absorbs freight changes, which is why it guides a margin range rather than a single figure.Earnings call, July 2026, p.9 and p.10

Who runs Monolithisch India?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

PTPrabhat TekriwalPromoter, Chairman, Whole-Time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 9.89%

Holds a Bachelor's degree in Commerce from the University of Ranchi and has over 36 years of experience in refractory material manufacturing. With the company since its incorporation, and oversees finance, corporate strategy and dealings with stakeholders.

Offer document, p.145 and p.146
HTHarsh TekriwalPromoter and Managing Director

Holds a Master's degree in Business Administration and a Bachelor's degree in Mechanical Engineering from Cardiff University, with about seven years of industry experience at the time of the offer. With the company since its incorporation and runs its business operations. The offer document states that Harsh Tekriwal is the son of Prabhat Tekriwal and Sharmila Tekriwal.

Offer document, p.145, p.146 and p.147; Earnings call, July 2026, p.2
STSharmila TekriwalPromoter and Non-Executive Director

Has around 23 years of experience in the refractory material industry and has been with the company since its incorporation. The offer document states that Sharmila Tekriwal is the spouse of Prabhat Tekriwal.

Offer document, p.145, p.146 and p.147
KTKritish TekriwalPromoter and Executive Director

Holds a Bachelor of Science with Honours in Banking and International Finance; joined the board in January 2025 and handles investor relations. The offer document states that Kritish Tekriwal is the son of Prabhat Tekriwal and Sharmila Tekriwal.

Offer document, p.145, p.146 and p.147
KTKargil Transport Private LimitedPromoter (company) · holds 64.04%

A Ranchi based private company incorporated in 1999 whose stated business is road transport and related services; it holds the largest block of the company's shares.

Offer document, p.157 and p.158
SJSuman JeeIndependent Director

A Fellow Member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India with over 10 years in corporate law, governance and compliance, and proprietor of Jee S and Co. On the board since December 2024.

Offer document, p.146 and p.147
SSSatyen SahayIndependent Director

Holds an M.Sc. from Ranchi University and has over seven years of experience in the steel fabrication business. On the board since December 2024.

Offer document, p.146 and p.147

Monolithisch India latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters 74.27% to 74.57%.

Monolithisch India announcements

97 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange

Monolithisch India annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Monolithisch India share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Monolithisch India's data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,17,36,000 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹48.06) and FY25 (₹9.06) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Monolithisch India

What does Monolithisch India do?

Monolithisch India makes ramming mass, a ready mixed quartz powder that steel makers pack inside their induction furnaces as a lining that holds the molten metal. The lining wears out and has to be replaced often, and the company sells mostly to steel plants in eastern India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Monolithisch India?

₹1,336 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Monolithisch India?

₹2,905 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,17,36,000 shares.

What is the P/E of Monolithisch India?

126.1 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Monolithisch India's revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹135 cr and profit after tax ₹23 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Monolithisch India?

Prabhat Tekriwal, Harsh Tekriwal, Sharmila Tekriwal, Kritish Tekriwal, Kargil Transport Private Limited; promoters held 74.57% at 30 Sept 2026.

What was the IPO price of Monolithisch India?

₹143 a share; it listed on 19 June 2025.

What is Monolithisch India's website?

www.monolithisch.com

More SME companies like Monolithisch India

Other listed SME companies in industrial products, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Industrial Products → · SME companies listed in 2025 →

Built from 5 press releases, 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 97 exchange announcements, 6 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.