Essen Speciality FilmsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · ESFLPlastic home furnishingsListed 6 July 2023
essenspeciality.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE0ITO01014 · Lot 360 shares · ₹37,944
₹105.40
+3.10% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹262 cr
Stock P/E
-peers 12.5
Book value
₹59
Price to book
1.79
EV / operating profit
637.6
Market cap to sales
1.61
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
-1.2%
ROE · FY26
-2.7%
ROE, 3-year average
5.8%
Operating margin · FY26
0.3%peers 10.8%
Sales growth, 3 years
11.1%
Profit growth, 3 years
-134.5%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.32peers 0.27
Borrowings
₹46.8 cr
Interest cover
-1.1×
Cash from business / op. profit
113%
Debtor days
26
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
71.34%
Change in promoter holding
+0.48 pts
Shareholders
3,531
52-week high / low
₹254 / ₹99
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Essen Speciality Films share price chart

₹105.40-50.34% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +3.08% on the day · Vol 10,440

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-7.7%
3 months
-16.5%
6 months
-17.9%
1 year
-50.3%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.14 cr
Taken for delivery
79%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25-6%-135%
3 years, a year+11%-

About Essen Speciality Films: business, products and customers

Essen Speciality Films makes plastic household goods such as shower curtains, shelf liners, foam mats and artificial plants at a plant near Rajkot, mostly for large overseas retailers like IKEA. It belongs to the Rajoo Engineers group, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Essen Speciality Films turns plastic granules (EVA, LDPE and PP) into finished home goods: PEVA shower curtains and liners, shelf and drawer liners, foam puzzle and yoga mats, artificial plants and flowers, placemats, table covers and outdoor covers. Most items are made to each retailer's own design and safety standards, and it also markets its own brands Draperi, Runner and Paperi. The company says it is the world's third largest maker of PEVA shower curtains and second largest of non-adhesive shelf liners.

About 70% to 80% of sales go abroad, to retailers and their suppliers such as IKEA, Decolin (which supplies Walmart and Bath & Beyond), Shurtape and Kmart, across some two dozen countries. IKEA, once about 95% of sales, was about 28% in FY25, but the top five customers still gave about two thirds. The company was set up in 2002 by the Rajoo group, whose flagship Rajoo Engineers makes plastic extrusion machines, and it shares management with that company.

Read more about the business

Because a handful of retailers place large programmes, sales and margins move with their ordering: new customers start on thinner margins and need development work, resin prices follow crude oil, and export earnings move with the rupee. The company holds a lot of raw material and work in progress for these programmes, so cash from operations has lagged profit and turned negative in FY25. In FY26, the figures on this page show sales slipped and the year ended in a loss after a strong first half, while borrowings rose to pay for moving the plant to a new site the group owns at Lothda, near Rajkot.

The documents name no listed Indian rivals; the company and its rating agency say the main competition is Chinese and other Asian makers supplying the same global retailers, in a fragmented industry of many small plastic processors.

From the offer document (Prospectus, June 2023), the FY25 annual report, the August 2023 investor presentation and CARE Ratings notes of January and December 2025.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 71.34%.

To watch

  • Completion of the move to the Lothda site, which CARE Ratings expected in March to April 2026 at a cost of about ₹50 cr (CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2).
  • Board changes: independent directors Pratik R Kothari and Shital Bharatkumar Badshah resigned on 6 July and 21 August 2026, and the company filed a change in directors on 31 August and a change in management on 30 September 2026 (exchange announcements).
  • Inventory and the operating cycle, which passed the rating agency's 120-day trigger in FY25 (CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.1 and p.3).
  • Purchases from Rajoo group concerns, and the use of group-owned land for the new plant (annual report FY25, p.107; CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2).
  • Its borrowings rose a lot last year: ₹46.8 cr, from ₹17.5 cr.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Essen Speciality Films revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
-50050100150200Sales, FY20: 73 ₹ cr73Net profit, FY20: 8 ₹ cr8FY20Sales, FY21: 96 ₹ cr96Net profit, FY21: 9 ₹ cr9FY21Sales, FY22: 117 ₹ cr117Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Sales, FY23: 119 ₹ cr119Net profit, FY23: 13 ₹ cr13FY23Sales, FY24: 143 ₹ cr143Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Sales, FY25: 173 ₹ cr173Net profit, FY25: 11.7 ₹ cr11.7FY25Sales, FY26: 163 ₹ cr163Net profit, FY26: -4 ₹ cr-4FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0255075100Sales, H1FY26: 89.5 ₹ cr89.5Net profit, H1FY26: 7 ₹ cr7H1FY26

SME companies report every six months.

Essen Speciality Films half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY26
Sales89.51
Expenses76.54
Operating profit12.97
OPM14.5%
Interest0.64
Depreciation3.11
Profit before tax9.86
Net profit6.97

Essen Speciality Films profit and loss

Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales7396117119143173163.05
Expenses5877105100118151.93162.59
Operating profit151913192421.070.46
OPM20.0%19.0%11.0%16.0%17.0%12.2%0.3%
Other income111222.761.48
Interest113322.082
Depreciation364455.734.22
Exceptional and other items-1-1·····
Profit before tax11127141916.02-4.27
Tax rate27.3%25.0%28.6%7.1%26.3%26.9%5.4%
Net profit895131411.71-4.04
EPS ₹66.2576.172.696.965.744.71-1.63
Dividend payout31.0%22.0%0.0%0.0%11.0%22.0%0.0%

The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY22 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Essen Speciality Films profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%10%20%30%FY20: 20.0%20.0%FY20FY21: 19.0%19.0%FY21FY22: 11.0%11.0%FY22FY23: 16.0%16.0%FY23FY24: 17.0%17.0%FY24FY25: 12.2%12.2%FY25FY26: 0.3%0.3%FY26
Per cent
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin20.0%19.0%11.0%16.0%17.0%12.2%0.3%
Tax rate27.3%25.0%28.6%7.1%26.3%26.9%5.4%
ROCE·17.8%11.1%17.8%17.8%11.5%-1.2%
ROE·14.2%7.2%16.5%12.2%7.9%-2.7%
Dividend payout31.0%22.0%0.0%0.0%11.0%22.0%0.0%

Essen Speciality Films debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has shrunk. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150200Net worth, FY20: 60 ₹ cr60Borrowings, FY20: 4 ₹ cr4FY20Net worth, FY21: 67 ₹ cr67Borrowings, FY21: 15 ₹ cr15FY21Net worth, FY22: 72 ₹ cr72Borrowings, FY22: 26 ₹ cr26FY22Net worth, FY23: 86 ₹ cr86Borrowings, FY23: 7 ₹ cr7FY23Net worth, FY24: 143 ₹ cr143Borrowings, FY24: 0 ₹ cr0FY24Net worth, FY25: 153 ₹ cr153Borrowings, FY25: 17.5 ₹ cr17.5FY25Net worth, FY26: 147 ₹ cr147Borrowings, FY26: 46.8 ₹ cr46.8FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-20-100102030Cash from the business, FY20: 7 ₹ cr7Net profit, FY20: 8 ₹ cr8FY20Cash from the business, FY21: 9 ₹ cr9Net profit, FY21: 9 ₹ cr9FY21Cash from the business, FY22: -7 ₹ cr-7Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 25 ₹ cr25Net profit, FY23: 13 ₹ cr13FY23Cash from the business, FY24: -3 ₹ cr-3Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -12.5 ₹ cr-12.5Net profit, FY25: 11.7 ₹ cr11.7FY25Cash from the business, FY26: 0.5 ₹ cr0.5Net profit, FY26: -4 ₹ cr-4FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Essen Speciality Films balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital1116162124.8424.84
Reserves59665670122128.41121.72
Net worth60677286143153.25146.56
Borrowings415267017.4646.76
Other liabilities122221171021.5213.77
Total liabilities76104119110153192.23207.09
Fixed assets414144434144.3641.56
Capital work in progress00000032.64
Investments000012.742.06
Other assets35637567111145.13130.83
Receivables·····23.9011.53
Inventory·····74.0988.98
Cash·····25.2915.28
Trade payables·····9.897.35

Essen Speciality Films cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations79-725-3-12.490.52
Cash from investing-2-16-3-3-28-5.81-25.35
Cash from financing-688-223513.8324.82
Net cash flow-11-204-4.47-0.01
Capital spending·····14.4936.46

Working capital

Days

Days
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days38544552495026
Inventory days80121165190194262326
Days payable26966565213527
Cash conversion cycle9380146177222277325
Working capital days1057395125159170160

Essen Speciality Films peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Essen Speciality Films is number 26 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Clay Craft India33412.41792724.0%0.30
Pro FX Tech1197.917715.211.5%0.00
Aspire & Innovative Advertising218.41762.61.0%0.34
K. V. Toys India16618.517497.0%0.24
Patdiam Jewellery1478.61731710.0%0.32
Esprit Stones125-173-2.63.3%0.39
Dev Labtech Venture12712.7167107.0%0.06
Essen Speciality Films262-163-40.3%0.32
Brandman Retail31612.516225.317.4%0.09
Inflame Appliances16928.2150613.0%0.87
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery63620.51493127.0%0.09
Median of the 10 others15712.517312.610.8%0.27

Essen Speciality Films shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.

Promoters
71.34%
+1.15 pts since Dec 24
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.14%
at Jun 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.00%
-0.17 pts since Dec 24
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
5.05%
-1.21 pts since Dec 24
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
19.04%
-0.72 pts since Dec 24
Companies and others
4.57%
+1.08 pts since Dec 24
Number of shareholders
3,531
2,829 in Dec 24

Essen Speciality Films shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Dec 24Mar 25Jun 25Sep 25Dec 25Mar 26Jun 26Sep 26
Promoters70.19%68.18%68.19%68.19%69.06%70.85%70.86%71.34%
Foreign investors (FIIs)0.13%0.16%0.14%-----
Indian institutions (DIIs)0.17%0.00%--0.98%-0.00%0.00%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)6.26%4.86%5.65%6.31%5.15%4.22%4.63%5.05%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)19.76%22.24%21.84%20.76%20.22%20.36%19.83%19.04%
Companies and others3.49%4.56%4.18%4.74%4.59%4.57%4.68%4.57%
Number of shareholders2,8293,4473,4533,4843,7283,7863,6943,531

The named holders are at 30 Sept 2026, beside 30 June 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Essen Speciality Films study: the business from its own documents

Read from 10 of the company's own documents

Essen Speciality Films so far

From the company's own record

  1. 6 July 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
  2. 30 Sept 2026Promoters at 71.34%
  3. 3 Jan 2025Highest close since listing, ₹552.04

Essen Speciality Films key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

FY25 revenue
₹173.0 cr
Up 21.3% on FY24 as articles sold rose about a fifth; profit after tax fell to ₹11.7 cr from ₹14.2 cr as margins narrowed.Annual report FY25, p.29; CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
Top five customers
~67%
Share of FY25 sales from the five largest customers, up from about 62% in FY24.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
IKEA share
~28%
Share of FY25 sales from IKEA, down from about 95% in FY20 as new retailers were added.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
Export share
70% to 80%
Share of revenue from exports in each of the five years to FY25.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2 to 3
Operating cycle
169 days
In FY25, up from 133 days, as inventory days rose to 140; above the 120 days the rating agency treats as a negative trigger.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.1 and p.3
Show 5 more facts
Plant move
₹50 cr
Expected cost of shifting manufacturing to the Rajoo group's land at Lothda, Rajkot, funded by term loan, accruals and cash; a further ₹25 cr to ₹30 cr may follow.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
Capacity in use
45.5%
Use of the 9,450 tonnes a year capacity in FY23, the last year the company disclosed it.Offer document, p.112
Related-party buying
5 group firms
Rajoo group concerns it bought goods from across FY24 and FY25, led by Rajoo Innovation Centre LLP, Pro Shell Packaging and Rajoo Engineers.Annual report FY25, p.107; annual report FY24, p.103
IPO raised
₹66.3 cr
At ₹107 a share in June 2023: ₹50.3 cr of new shares and ₹16.1 cr sold by existing shareholders; the new money went to working capital, loan repayment and general purposes with no deviation.Offer document, p.45 and p.73; annual report FY25, p.14
Employees
1,195
Permanent staff on the rolls at March 2025, up from 671 at March 2023.Annual report FY25, p.32 and p.42; offer document, p.111

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

CARE Ratings reported in December 2025 that the company is moving its manufacturing from Shapar to an industrial plot the Rajoo group bought at Lothda, near Rajkot, at an expected cost of ₹50 cr, about ₹40 cr of it for buildings, funded by a term loan, accruals and cash, with completion expected in March to April 2026; the company may then spend a further ₹25 cr to ₹30 cr on infrastructure. It will keep running the existing plant until the new site is ready. The company has given no sales or profit guidance in the documents read.

₹50 crPlant move costCARE, December 2025
Mar to Apr 2026Expected completionCARE, December 2025
₹25 cr to ₹30 crFurther capex possibleCARE, December 2025

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Essen earns a thin manufacturing margin making low-priced plastic home goods to order for a few big overseas retailers.

Its weak spots are dependence on those few customers, margins that swing with their orders and with resin prices, and a lot of cash tied up in stock.

WatchCan it set its own prices?Its goods sit at entry-level prices on store shelves and compete with Chinese makers, and new customers come in on thinner margins.
The evidence. The offer document says its products are priced at entry-level retail price points; CARE says profitability is generally lower in initial orders from new clients and margins follow resin prices.Offer document, p.94; CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has world-scale positions in a few items and a long record with IKEA, but faces stiff competition from Chinese makers for the same retailers.
The evidence. The company says it is the third largest maker of PEVA shower curtains and second largest of non-adhesive shelf liners worldwide and was twice IKEA's best supplier of the year; CARE notes stiff Chinese competition for IKEA, Walmart and Kmart.Investor presentation, August 2023, p.15; offer document, p.100; CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.3
WatchWho are its customers?Well-known global retailers, but so few of them that losing or slowing one changes the year.
The evidence. Top five customers were about 67% of FY25 sales and IKEA about 28%.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?It holds large stocks of material and part-made goods for retailer programmes, and is now spending on a new plant with borrowed money.
The evidence. Operating cycle rose to 169 days in FY25 from 133 days as inventory days rose to 140; the plant move is expected to cost ₹50 cr, part funded by a term loan, and borrowings have replaced the net cash held after the IPO.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2 to 3
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It has added retailers and new products over the years, but has no order book and depends on winning programmes each season.
The evidence. New customers such as Decolin and Shurtape cut IKEA's share from about 95% in FY20; the company plans new variants such as storage boxes, printed shelf liners and gym mats.CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2; offer document, p.102
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes: profit has risen and fallen sharply from year to year as orders, resin prices and new-product costs changed.
The evidence. Profit after tax was ₹9.1 cr in FY21, ₹5.2 cr in FY22 and ₹13.4 cr in FY23; the company had an operating loss of ₹2.4 cr in the January to March 2025 quarter from new product costs and low-margin orders.Offer document, p.96; CARE Ratings, 26 December 2025, p.2

Who runs Essen Speciality Films?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

PKPallav Kishorbhai DoshiPromoter, Chairman and Whole-time Director · holds 6.57%

Bachelor's degree in electronic engineering with nanotechnology from the University of York; with the company since 2011 and heads production and product development. Also a director of Wonderpack Formers and a partner in several Rajoo group LLPs. Paid ₹0.52 cr in FY25. The offer document states Pallav Kishorbhai Doshi is a cousin of Kruti Rajeshbhai Doshi and Karishma Rajesh Doshi.

Offer document, p.128, p.130 to 131 and p.142; annual report FY25, p.15 and p.107
KCKhushboo Chandrakant DoshiPromoter · holds 9.47%

B.Arch from Sardar Patel University and an MA in product design from the University of Central England, Birmingham, with over 15 years in marketing, business development, HR and finance; with the company since incorporation and Promoter and Managing Director of Rajoo Engineers Limited. Not on the company's board.

Offer document, p.141 to 142
KRKarishma Rajesh DoshiPromoter and Executive Director · holds 14.88%

Bachelor's degree in design from the National Institute of Fashion Technology; heads human resources. The offer document lists Kruti Rajeshbhai Doshi as sister and Utkarsh Rajeshbhai Doshi as brother of Karishma Rajesh Doshi.

Offer document, p.130 and p.144; annual report FY25, p.15
KRKruti Rajeshbhai DoshiExecutive Director · holds 4.64%

BA in interior design from Saurashtra University, with more than a decade in home furnishing; heads the quality division. A director since 2009.

Offer document, p.128 and p.130
URUtkarsh Rajeshbhai DoshiExecutive Director · holds 9.28%

Appointed executive director by postal ballot from 28 November 2024.

Annual report FY25, p.15
JTJayantilal Tapubhai JhalavadiaChief Financial Officer

Studied science at Gujarat University, with over four decades in finance and accounts; a retired State Bank of India official and earlier CFO of Rajoo Engineers. CFO since December 2022.

Offer document, p.139; annual report FY25, p.15
KRKirit Ratanashi VachhaniIndependent Director

B.Com from Saurashtra University with eight years in the plastic industry at the time of the offer; also a director of Rajoo Engineers Limited.

Offer document, p.129 to 130; annual report FY25, p.15
CRClayton Roy ThompsonIndependent Director

Appointed as an additional independent director in November 2024 and confirmed by shareholders through a postal ballot in February 2025.

Annual report FY25, p.15

Essen Speciality Films latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters 70.86% to 71.34%.

Essen Speciality Films annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Offer document
Investor presentations

Essen Speciality Films share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

  • DividendDIVIDEND - RE 1 PER SHAREex-date 19 Sept 2025
  • Bonus issueBONUS 1:5ex-date 13 Dec 2024
  • DividendDIVIDEND - RE 0.75 PER SHAREex-date 20 Sept 2024
Checks we ran on Essen Speciality Films' data · 8

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,48,39,040 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY21 (₹76.17) and FY22 (₹2.69) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Essen Speciality Films

What does Essen Speciality Films do?

Essen Speciality Films makes plastic household goods such as shower curtains, shelf liners, foam mats and artificial plants at a plant near Rajkot, mostly for large overseas retailers like IKEA. It belongs to the Rajoo Engineers group, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Essen Speciality Films?

₹105 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Essen Speciality Films?

₹262 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,48,39,040 shares.

What are Essen Speciality Films' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹163 cr and profit after tax -₹4 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Essen Speciality Films?

Pallav Kishorbhai Doshi, Khushboo Chandrakant Doshi, Karishma Rajesh Doshi; promoters held 71.34% at 30 Sept 2026.

What is Essen Speciality Films' website?

www.essenspeciality.com

More SME companies like Essen Speciality Films

Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Consumer Durables → · SME companies listed in 2023 →

Built from 4 annual reports, 3 credit rating notes, 2 investor presentations, 1 offer document, 19 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.