Pentagon RubberShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹57 cr
- Stock P/E
- 30.7peers 16.9
- Book value
- ₹43.8
- Price to book
- 1.67
- EV / operating profit
- 16.6
- Market cap to sales
- 1.11
- ROCE · FY26
- 7.4%
- ROE · FY26
- 5.6%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 12.6%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 9.5%peers 16.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 5.6%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- -16.0%
- Debt to equity
- 0.92peers 0.85
- Borrowings
- ₹31.2 cr
- Interest cover
- 3.4×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -75%
- Debtor days
- 175
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 70.04%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 822
- 52-week high / low
- ₹101 / ₹49
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹771
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Pentagon Rubber share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -4.99% on the day · Vol 1,000
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -14.6%
- 3 months
- +44.7%
- 6 months
- +12.8%
- 1 year
- -22.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.04 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 94%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +3% | -31% |
| 3 years, a year | +6% | -16% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | -4% | -31% |
About Pentagon Rubber: business, products and customers
Pentagon Rubber makes rubber conveyor belts, the long belts that carry coal, ore, cement and grain through mines and plants, at a factory near Chandigarh, and sells them in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
The company was set up in 2004 and makes conveyor belts of many grades from a single plant at Dera Bassi in Punjab: general purpose, abrasion, heat, fire and oil resistant belts, elevator belts, pipe and chevron belts, and rubber sheets. The plant has one of the longest belt presses in India, pressing 21 metres in a single stroke, and a laboratory that tests belts to Indian and foreign standards. Its main inputs are natural and synthetic rubber, rubber chemicals and fabric, bought from large manufacturers and partly imported against export licences.
Belts are sold four ways: to government companies through tenders as an approved vendor, directly to large private groups, through dealers who serve the replacement market near mines and plants, and as exports to over 25 countries. Because mines and power and cement plants order in large lots, a few customers make up most of each year's sales, and the company carries a lot of stock and gives long credit, so a large share of the money in the business sits in inventory and receivables. Rubber prices feed straight into costs, and the offer document lists rubber chemicals as a separate line that made up about a third of sales in the nine months to December 2022.
Read more about the business
The offer document compares the company with Somi Conveyor Beltings and International Conveyors, two listed makers of conveyor belts, and describes the rubber belting industry as unorganised and highly fragmented, with competition on quality, reliability and price.
From the offer document (Red Herring Prospectus, 2023) and the audited results for FY26 filed on 20 May 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 70.04%.
To watch
- Collection of trade receivables, which rose to ₹24.3 cr at March 2026 (Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.14).
- Renewal of the five year terms of the Managing Director and Whole-time Directors that began in January 2023 (Offer document, p.140).
- The level of short term borrowings, which rose to ₹19.2 cr at March 2026 (Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.14).
- It paid no dividend in the past year.
- The business used more cash than it brought in last year: ₹3.6 cr went out in FY26.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Pentagon Rubber revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown slowly. Last year profit fell even as sales rose, so the company kept less from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were lower than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Pentagon Rubber half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 21.04 | 22.14 | 28.72 | 29.05 | 24.30 | 25.02 | 26.74 | 24.11 |
| Expenses | 18.52 | 19.08 | 24.96 | 25.87 | 22.64 | 22.79 | 24.76 | 21.25 |
| Operating profit | 2.52 | 3.06 | 3.76 | 3.18 | 1.66 | 2.23 | 1.98 | 2.86 |
| OPM | 12.0% | 13.8% | 13.1% | 10.9% | 6.8% | 8.9% | 7.4% | 11.8% |
| Interest | 0.34 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 0.41 | 0.38 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 0.80 |
| Depreciation | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.18 | 0.24 | 0.25 | 0.64 |
| Profit before tax | 2.06 | 2.49 | 3.40 | 2.77 | 1.28 | 1.83 | 1.49 | 1.68 |
| Net profit | 1.35 | 1.75 | 2.46 | 1.99 | 0.93 | 1.76 | 0.63 | 1.21 |
Pentagon Rubber profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 19.33 | 22.96 | 34.74 | 43.18 | 57.67 | 49.32 | 50.85 |
| Expenses | 17.26 | 20.61 | 30.58 | 37.59 | 50.73 | 45.42 | 46.01 |
| Operating profit | 2.07 | 2.35 | 4.16 | 5.59 | 6.94 | 3.90 | 4.84 |
| OPM | 10.7% | 10.2% | 12.0% | 12.9% | 12.0% | 7.9% | 9.5% |
| Other income | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.25 | 0.60 | 0.56 |
| Interest | 0.67 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 0.81 | 0.78 | 0.96 | 1.34 |
| Depreciation | 0.47 | 0.55 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 0.42 | 0.89 |
| Profit before tax | 0.99 | 1.08 | 3.02 | 4.54 | 6.18 | 3.11 | 3.17 |
| Tax rate | 5.1% | -1.9% | 1.7% | 31.7% | 28.2% | 13.8% | 42.0% |
| Net profit | 0.94 | 1.10 | 2.97 | 3.10 | 4.44 | 2.68 | 1.84 |
| EPS ₹ | 2.35 | 2.75 | 7.42 | 5.74 | 5.76 | 3.48 | 2.38 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY21) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Pentagon Rubber profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 10.7% | 10.2% | 12.0% | 12.9% | 12.0% | 7.9% | 9.5% |
| Tax rate | 5.1% | -1.9% | 1.7% | 31.7% | 28.2% | 13.8% | 42.0% |
| ROCE | · | 11.2% | 17.9% | 22.1% | 17.6% | 7.4% | 7.4% |
| ROE | · | 57.7% | 75.5% | 44.1% | 23.4% | 8.8% | 5.6% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Pentagon Rubber debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Pentagon Rubber balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5.40 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 7.71 |
| Reserves | -2.65 | -1.54 | 1.41 | 3.24 | 21.54 | 24.24 | 26.05 |
| Net worth | 1.35 | 2.46 | 5.41 | 8.64 | 29.25 | 31.95 | 33.76 |
| Borrowings | 12.45 | 16.50 | 17.58 | 16.75 | 24.34 | 25.02 | 31.20 |
| Other liabilities | 7.53 | 6.93 | 4.93 | 7.06 | 2.76 | 2.45 | 3.68 |
| Total liabilities | 21.33 | 25.89 | 27.92 | 32.45 | 56.35 | 59.42 | 68.64 |
| Fixed assets | 2.84 | 2.56 | 2.08 | 2.01 | 1.89 | 10.98 | 11.15 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.08 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 18.49 | 23.33 | 25.84 | 30.44 | 54.46 | 40.36 | 57.49 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 15.62 | 24.34 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 20.69 | 23.08 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 7.30 | 7.44 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 1.36 | 2.21 |
Pentagon Rubber cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 1.58 | -2.96 | -0.16 | 1.93 | -12.41 | 5.81 | -3.62 |
| Cash from investing | -0.72 | -0.37 | -0.01 | -0.20 | -0.12 | -9.51 | -1.07 |
| Cash from financing | -0.84 | 3.30 | 0.45 | -1.64 | 22.98 | -0.28 | 4.83 |
| Net cash flow | 0.02 | -0.03 | 0.28 | 0.09 | 10.45 | -3.98 | 0.14 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 9.54 | 1.07 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 148 | 169 | 99 | 114 | 132 | 116 | 175 |
| Inventory days | 185 | 199 | 163 | 160 | 145 | 216 | 236 |
| Days payable | 143 | 96 | 36 | 42 | 9 | 14 | 23 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 190 | 272 | 226 | 231 | 268 | 318 | 389 |
| Working capital days | 124 | 130 | 121 | 104 | 188 | 191 | 185 |
Pentagon Rubber peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Pentagon Rubber is number 126 of the 156 listed SME companies in industrial products.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anand Seamless | 82 | 14.9 | 56 | 5.5 | 18.3% | 1.44 |
| Maks Energy Solutions India | 10 | 14.9 | 54.1 | 0.7 | 5.5% | 1.02 |
| Jiwanram Sheoduttrai Industries | 10 | 9.6 | 53.9 | 1 | -0.9% | 0.68 |
| Rappid Valves (India) | 171 | 26.4 | 53.2 | 6.5 | 19.4% | 0.35 |
| Manas Polymers and Energies | 55 | 6.4 | 53 | 8.5 | 24.1% | 0.54 |
| Kalana Ispat | 26 | 26.6 | 51.8 | 1 | 2.2% | 0.05 |
| KVS Castings | 134 | 19.0 | 51.4 | 7.1 | 21.6% | 0.38 |
| Diksha Polymers | 97 | 23.6 | 51.3 | 4.1 | 14.6% | 1.77 |
| Pentagon Rubber | 57 | 30.7 | 50.9 | 1.8 | 9.5% | 0.92 |
| Advance Technoforge | 50 | 12.3 | 50 | 4.1 | 15.5% | 1.26 |
| Horizon Reclaim (India) | 290 | 29.0 | 49 | 10 | 32.0% | 1.44 |
| Median of the 10 others | 69 | 17 | 52.4 | 4.8 | 16.9% | 0.85 |
Pentagon Rubber shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.
Pentagon Rubber shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Jul 23 | Sep 23 | Mar 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 70.04% | 70.04% | 70.04% | 70.04% | 70.04% | 70.04% | 70.04% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 10.10% | 7.78% | 7.68% | 7.22% | 5.06% | 2.18% | 2.18% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 4.09% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | - | - |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 0.00% | 0.60% | 0.88% | 0.96% | 1.02% | 3.70% | 5.45% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 13.96% | 13.64% | 15.88% | 17.74% | 20.31% | 19.82% | 16.69% |
| Companies and others | 1.81% | 7.94% | 5.52% | 4.04% | 3.57% | 4.26% | 5.64% |
| Number of shareholders | 537 | 449 | 770 | 920 | 975 | 1,020 | 822 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Pentagon Rubber study: the business from its own documents
Read from 2 of the company's own documentsPentagon Rubber so far
From the company's own record
- 7 July 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 4 Sept 2026An order announced
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 70.04%
- 5 Feb 2024Highest close since listing, ₹120.95
Pentagon Rubber key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Installed capacity
- 2,40,000 metres
- Yearly capacity for belts and sheets; 59% was used in FY22 and 50% in FY21.Offer document, p.121
- Belt press
- 21 metres a stroke
- One of the longest conveyor belt presses in India, able to make belts up to 3150 kN/m strength.Offer document, p.113 and p.116
- Top ten customers
- 91.42%
- Share of revenue in the nine months to December 2022, up from 57.52% in FY20; the top five gave 77.23%.Offer document, p.120
- Top ten suppliers
- 66.23%
- Share of purchases in the nine months to December 2022, down from 86.74% in FY20.Offer document, p.31
- Rubber chemicals
- 34.84%
- Share of revenue from rubber chemicals in the nine months to December 2022, against 65.07% from belting.Offer document, p.120
Show 5 more facts
- Exports
- 2.32%
- Export share of revenue in the nine months to December 2022, down from 8.88% in FY20, though the company sells in over 25 countries.Offer document, p.121 to 122
- Money owed by customers
- ₹24.3 cr
- Trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹15.6 cr a year earlier, against FY26 revenue of ₹50.9 cr.Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.14
- Stock held
- ₹23.1 cr
- Inventories at March 2026, up from ₹20.7 cr a year earlier.Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.14
- Short term borrowings
- ₹19.2 cr
- At March 2026, up from ₹11.1 cr a year earlier, with long term loans of ₹12.0 cr.Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.14
- Cash from operations
- Minus ₹3.6 cr
- Net cash used in operating activities in FY26, after ₹5.8 cr generated in FY25.Audited results FY26, 20 May 2026, p.15
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
At the time of the share sale, the company said the issue money would go mainly to working capital and that turnover would rise by 55% to 60% as it was used, from FY23 to FY24. The company has not stated an order book or newer guidance in the documents read.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Turnover to rise by 55% to 60% from FY23 to FY24 as the issue money is used | Offer document, 2023, p.87 | Revenue rose to ₹57.7 cr in FY24 from ₹43.2 cr, about 34%, then fell to ₹49.3 cr in FY25 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Pentagon Rubber earns by turning rubber, chemicals and fabric into heavy duty conveyor belts for mines and plants, from one factory with spare capacity.
Its weak spots are a few large customers in each year, rubber prices it does not control, and a lot of cash tied up in stock and money owed.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Much of the work is won through tenders and from a few large buyers in a fragmented industry where price is a main point of competition.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Approved vendor status and a long belt press help it bid for large jobs, but many local and big makers compete for the same work.
WatchWho are its customers?Mines, power, cement, steel and fertiliser plants, with a handful of them making up most of the year's sales.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?The company itself calls the business working capital intensive, and stock and receivables together are close to a year of sales.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It sells to government companies, private groups, dealers and export buyers, and the plant has room to make more.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Demand follows spending in mining, power and cement, and sales have fallen back in one year after rising in others.
Who runs Pentagon Rubber?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
AJAshish JainPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 11.68%
Holds a bachelor's degree in chemical engineering from Bangalore University and an MBA; 23 years in the rubber industry at the time of the offer document. On the board since the company was formed in April 2004 and Chairman and Managing Director from January 2023 for five years; leads strategy, expansion and overall management.
Offer document, p.137 and p.139; audited results FY26, 20 May 2026AJAnil JainPromoter and Whole-time Director · holds 9.74%
Holds a B.Com and has 37 years of experience in marketing and sales. On the board since April 2004 and Whole-time Director from January 2023 for five years.
Offer document, p.137 and p.139SJSaurabh JainPromoter and Whole-time Director · holds 20.54%
Holds a BBA and has 19 years of experience in production and procurement. On the board since April 2004 and Whole-time Director from January 2023 for five years.
Offer document, p.137 to 139LJLalit JainPromoter and Non-Executive Director · holds 22.14%
Holds a diploma of associateship in polymer science and technology (rubber) and has 27 years of experience in production and marketing. On the board since April 2004 and Non-Executive Director from January 2023. The offer document states that none of the directors are related to each other.
Offer document, p.138 to 140MVManish VermaIndependent Director
Holds a bachelor's degree in mechanical engineering and has 24 years of experience in banking, automobiles and entrepreneurship. Appointed in January 2023 for five years.
Offer document, p.138 to 139PKPreet Kamal Kaur BhatiaIndependent Director
A Chartered Accountant with 17 years of practice at the time of the offer document. Appointed in January 2023 for five years.
Offer document, p.138 to 139Pentagon Rubber latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹24.1 cr (-4%), net profit ₹1.2 cr (-31%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 70.04%.
- 4 Sept 2026: an order announced.
Pentagon Rubber announcements
45 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018For the quarter ended September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingScrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 28, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 28, 2026PDF ↗
- General UpdatesClarification in price movementPDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Record Datethat Record date for the purpose of Meeting is 21-Sep-2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Price movementSignificant movement in price has been observed in Pentagon Rubber Limited. The Exchange, in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant information aboPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 28, 2026PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Reconciliation of Share Capital Audit Report for the quarter ended 30th June 2026PDF ↗
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018For the quarter ended June 30, 2026PDF ↗
- UpdatesupdatesPDF ↗
Pentagon Rubber annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Pentagon Rubber share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Pentagon Rubber's data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (77,10,000 shares).
- !The FY26 results imply 1,00,000 shares at face value ₹771, which disagrees with the shareholding pattern; the pattern is used.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 12 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Pentagon Rubber
What does Pentagon Rubber do?
Pentagon Rubber makes rubber conveyor belts, the long belts that carry coal, ore, cement and grain through mines and plants, at a factory near Chandigarh, and sells them in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Pentagon Rubber?
₹73.4 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Pentagon Rubber?
₹57 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 77,10,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Pentagon Rubber?
30.7 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Pentagon Rubber's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹51 cr and profit after tax ₹2 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Pentagon Rubber?
Ashish Jain, Anil Jain, Saurabh Jain, Lalit Jain; promoters held 70.04% at 31 March 2026.
What is Pentagon Rubber's website?
www.pentagonrubber.com
More SME companies like Pentagon Rubber
Other listed SME companies in industrial products, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Paramount Speciality ForgingsPSFL · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2024Market cap ₹57 cr
- Aditya Ultra SteelAUSL · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2024Market cap ₹55 cr
- Manas Polymers and EnergiesMPEL · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2025Market cap ₹55 cr
- Bulkcorp InternationalBULKCORP · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2024Market cap ₹60 cr
- D.K. Enterprises GlobalDKEGL · NSE Emerge · Industrial Products · listed 2021Market cap ₹52 cr
- M P K Steels (I)MPKSTEELS · BSE SME · Industrial ProductsMarket cap ₹52 cr
Every listed SME company in Industrial Products → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 45 exchange announcements, 7 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.