Sattrix Information SecurityShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹341 cr
- Stock P/E
- 42.2peers 17.6
- Book value
- ₹179
- Price to book
- 1.68
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 5.60
- ROCE · FY26
- 9.6%
- ROE · FY26
- 6.7%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 12.3%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 20.5%peers 12.9%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 18.5%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 26.4%
- Debt to equity
- 0.03peers 0.11
- Borrowings
- ₹6.2 cr
- Interest cover
- 20.1×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 18%
- Debtor days
- 234
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 74.96%
- Change in promoter holding
- +1.43 pts
- Shareholders
- 540
- 52-week high / low
- ₹451 / ₹226
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Sattrix Information Security share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -4.99% on the day · Vol 2,000
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -5.8%
- 3 months
- -18.4%
- 6 months
- -24.9%
- 1 year
- -0.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.18 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +36% | +99% |
| 3 years, a year | +19% | +26% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +46% | +66% |
About Sattrix Information Security: business, products and customers
Sattrix Information Security resells cybersecurity software from global vendors and runs round-the-clock security monitoring, testing and advice for large Indian companies, mainly banks and telecom firms. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
Sattrix, based in Ahmedabad and founded in 2013, sells cybersecurity in three ways: software licences from vendors such as Splunk, Fortinet, CrowdStrike and Tenable, which it resells and installs; managed security services from its own security and network operations centres that run all day and night; and professional services such as security testing, audits and consulting. It also builds two platforms of its own, NewEvol for spotting and answering threats and 1See for tracking compliance. Banks and financial firms gave 58.3% of FY26 revenue and telecom companies 20.6%, India gave 94%, and small subsidiaries in the US and Dubai and a 51% venture in Malaysia serve customers abroad.
Reselling licences shapes the numbers. In FY26 licence sales were ₹34.1 cr of ₹60.8 cr revenue against ₹29.7 cr paid to the vendors for those licences, so more than half of revenue passes straight through and most of the profit comes from services. Part of the staff cost of building its own platforms is added to an intangible asset instead of being expensed (₹3.0 cr in FY26, ₹5.5 cr in FY25), which lifts reported profit now and is written off over three years later; money owed by customers grew faster than sales, so cash from operations was negative in both FY25 and FY26.
Read more about the business
During FY26 the company bought Sattrix Software Solutions Private Limited, a company the annual report lists as one in which its key managers have substantial interest and where Ronak Sachin Gajjar is a director, by issuing 45.48 lakh new shares at ₹347 each, worth ₹157.8 cr. The two promoter directors' holdings rose from 50.0 lakh to 85.1 lakh shares during the year, and the purchase added ₹130.7 cr of goodwill to the group balance sheet. Before the deal the company had paid that firm a ₹3.0 cr advance in FY25 and bought ₹3.0 cr of assets from it in FY26, and a shareholder complained about the swap in September 2025.
The documents name no competitors. The investor presentation lists vendor partners including Fortinet, Splunk, CrowdStrike, Tenable, Google SecOps and ManageEngine, and the annual report warns that more players in the market may force prices down.
From the FY26 annual report (with the AGM notice of August 2026), the July 2026 investor presentation and the company's filings of 7 October 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.03.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 74.96%.
To watch
- Results for the half to September 2026: whether money owed by customers, ₹39.0 cr at March 2026, turns into cash (annual report FY26, p.183).
- Recovery of the ₹1.4 cr advance lost to forged documents; the FIR is under investigation and no provision has been made (annual report FY26, p.170).
- Grants under the Revised Sattrix ESOP Scheme 2026, a pool of up to ₹47.3 cr for executive directors of the Indian subsidiary outside the promoter group (annual report FY26, p.8 and p.53).
- Spending of ₹3.3 cr of IPO money on new office premises, moved from product development at the AGM of 22 September 2026 (annual report FY26, p.34 to 35 and p.52).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 234 days in FY26, against 72 in FY21.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Sattrix Information Security revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Sattrix Information Security half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 25.14 | 15.23 | 22.19 | 22.44 | 28.06 | 32.77 |
| Expenses | 23.29 | 14.57 | 20.90 | 16.83 | 24.67 | 23.70 |
| Operating profit | 1.85 | 0.66 | 1.29 | 5.60 | 3.40 | 9.07 |
| OPM | 7.4% | 4.3% | 5.8% | 25.0% | 12.1% | 27.7% |
| Interest | 0.18 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 0.43 |
| Depreciation | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.37 | 0.72 | 0.85 |
| Profit before tax | 1.56 | 1.21 | 0.54 | 5.34 | 3.08 | 8.18 |
| Net profit | 0.93 | 0.87 | 0.40 | 3.65 | 2 | 6.07 |
Sattrix Information Security profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 21.12 | 22.94 | 36.59 | 40.37 | 44.63 | 60.83 |
| Expenses | 17.82 | 20.28 | 31.69 | 37.86 | 37.74 | 48.36 |
| Operating profit | 3.30 | 2.66 | 4.90 | 2.51 | 6.89 | 12.47 |
| OPM | 15.6% | 11.6% | 13.4% | 6.2% | 15.4% | 20.5% |
| Other income | 0.08 | 0.55 | 1.16 | 0.96 | 0.44 | 0.94 |
| Interest | 0.25 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 0.35 | 0.28 | 0.59 |
| Depreciation | 0.36 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 0.35 | 1.17 | 1.56 |
| Profit before tax | 2.77 | 2.68 | 5.51 | 2.77 | 5.88 | 11.25 |
| Tax rate | 30.0% | 20.1% | 27.4% | 35.0% | 31.1% | 28.3% |
| Net profit | 1.94 | 2.14 | 4 | 1.80 | 4.05 | 8.07 |
| EPS ₹ | 1,940 | 2,140 | 4,000 | 3.60 | 6.27 | 7.26 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Earnings per share before FY24 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Sattrix Information Security profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 15.6% | 11.6% | 13.4% | 6.2% | 15.4% | 20.5% |
| Tax rate | 30.0% | 20.1% | 27.4% | 35.0% | 31.1% | 28.3% |
| ROCE | · | 35.8% | 49.1% | 22.6% | 23.7% | 9.6% |
| ROE | · | 32.1% | 40.6% | 14.1% | 16.2% | 6.7% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Sattrix Information Security debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Sattrix Information Security balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 5 | 6.80 | 11.35 |
| Reserves | 5.56 | 7.76 | 11.93 | 8.55 | 29.73 | 191.36 |
| Net worth | 5.57 | 7.77 | 11.94 | 13.55 | 36.53 | 202.71 |
| Borrowings | 0.44 | 2.35 | 1.94 | 0.24 | 1.74 | 6.15 |
| Other liabilities | 3.49 | 4.37 | 11.79 | 10.18 | 15.58 | 22.06 |
| Total liabilities | 9.50 | 14.49 | 25.67 | 23.97 | 53.85 | 230.92 |
| Fixed assets | 1.08 | 1.41 | 1.30 | 3.47 | 7.44 | 163.78 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 1.26 | 3.10 | 5.91 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.14 |
| Other assets | 8.42 | 13.08 | 23.11 | 17.40 | 40.50 | 50 |
Sattrix Information Security cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 2.30 | -1.46 | 2.52 | 11.26 | -7.46 | 2.23 |
| Cash from investing | -0.69 | -0.41 | -1.35 | -4 | -7.64 | -168.59 |
| Cash from financing | -1.93 | 1.70 | -0.80 | -2.06 | 20.12 | 161.65 |
| Net cash flow | -0.32 | -0.17 | 0.37 | 5.20 | 5.02 | -4.71 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 72 | 104 | 154 | 62 | 177 | 234 |
| Inventory days | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 72 | 104 | 154 | 62 | 177 | 234 |
| Working capital days | 40 | 71 | 72 | -10 | 77 | 188 |
Sattrix Information Security peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Sattrix Information Security is number 16 of the 33 listed SME companies in it - services.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Takyon Networks | 24 | 6.6 | 71.1 | 3.7 | 7.5% | 0.12 |
| Benchmark Computer Solutions | 32 | 9.5 | 66 | 3.4 | 8.2% | 0.10 |
| Everestims Technologies | 228 | 17.6 | 65 | 13 | 35.0% | 0.00 |
| Bench Mark Infotech Services | 230 | 23.0 | 61 | 10 | 18.0% | 0.11 |
| Sattrix Information Security | 341 | 42.2 | 60.8 | 8.1 | 20.5% | 0.03 |
| 3C IT Solutions and Telecoms (India) | 11 | 19.3 | 58.5 | 0.6 | 2.1% | 0.03 |
| Enfuse Solutions | 140 | - | 58.1 | -15.4 | -11.1% | 1.47 |
| Synoptics Technologies | 42 | 10.4 | 57.1 | 4.1 | 17.6% | 0.45 |
| Prodocs Solutions | 106 | 10.6 | 55 | 10 | 28.0% | 0.28 |
| Mindpool Technologies | 30 | 85.9 | 52.2 | 0.4 | 1.3% | 0.12 |
| TechD Cybersecurity | 384 | 27.4 | 52 | 14 | 36.0% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 74 | 17.6 | 58.3 | 3.9 | 12.9% | 0.11 |
Sattrix Information Security shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Sattrix Information Security shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Jun 24 | Sep 24 | Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 74.96% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.09% | 0.22% | 0.22% | 0.16% | 0.16% | 0.16% | 0.03% | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.34% | 0.07% | 0.06% | 0.00% | 0.04% | 0.00% | 0.00% | - |
| Number of shareholders | 834 | 696 | 704 | 662 | 574 | 501 | 498 | 540 |
Sattrix Information Security study: the business from its own documents
Read from 4 of the company's own documentsSattrix Information Security so far
From the company's own record
- 7 Oct 2026An order announced
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 74.96%
- 22 April 2026Highest close since listing, ₹446.50
Sattrix Information Security key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- FY26 revenue
- ₹60.8 cr
- Consolidated, up from ₹44.6 cr; profit after tax was ₹8.1 cr, about double FY25's ₹4.0 cr.Annual report FY26, p.61 to 62
- Resold licences
- ₹34.1 cr
- Licence sales in FY26, about 56% of revenue, against ₹29.7 cr paid for licences. Reported results; our arithmetic.Annual report FY26, p.212 to 213
- Order book
- ₹75 cr
- Orders in hand stated in July 2026, more than a year of FY26 revenue; the company also says 71% of revenue is recurring.Investor presentation, July 2026, p.16
- Banks and finance
- 58.3%
- Share of revenue from banks, insurers and other financial firms; telecom companies gave 20.6%.Investor presentation, July 2026, p.17
- Share-swap purchase
- ₹157.8 cr
- Paid in new shares at ₹347 for Sattrix Software Solutions, a company linked to the key managers; it added ₹130.7 cr of goodwill.Annual report FY26, p.62 to 63, p.167 and p.208
Show 5 more facts
- Money owed by customers
- ₹39.0 cr
- Trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹21.7 cr a year earlier; ₹1.2 cr was more than two years overdue.Annual report FY26, p.183 and p.209 to 210
- Cash from operations
- -₹2.2 cr
- Consolidated, FY26, against profit of ₹8.1 cr; it was -₹7.5 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.187 to 188
- Staff cost made an asset
- ₹3.0 cr
- FY26 salaries moved to intangible assets under development, which stood at ₹13.0 cr at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.183 and p.214
- Advance lost to fraud
- ₹1.4 cr
- Paid for an alleged Telangana government project backed by forged papers; an FIR is under investigation and no provision has been made.Annual report FY26, p.113 and p.170
- Employee option pool
- Up to ₹47.3 cr
- Revised ESOP Scheme 2026 for executive directors of the Indian subsidiary outside the promoter group, vesting over twelve years.Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.53
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company states an order book of ₹75 cr in its July 2026 investor presentation and gives no revenue or profit guidance. At the AGM of 22 September 2026 it sought approval to move ₹3.3 cr of unspent IPO money, earmarked for new products and technology, to fixed assets including new office premises. A press release on September 2026 orders was withdrawn on 7 October 2026, the company saying it had been filed through an internal oversight.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| IPO money for development of new products and technology | IPO, as recalled in the AGM notice of August 2026 | ₹3.3 cr unspent; moved to office premises |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Sattrix makes a thin margin reselling security software and a better one running, testing and advising on security for its customers.
Its weak spots are customers who take long to pay, a few large accounts, and a costly purchase of a company linked to its promoters.
WatchCan it set its own prices?More than half of what it sells is other companies' software, where the vendor sets the price and resellers compete.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It works with well known security vendors and has built two platforms of its own, but it is a small firm in a crowded field.
WatchWho are its customers?Large Indian banks, financial firms and telecom companies, so a few industries carry most of the revenue.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?It needs few machines, but money owed by customers and spending on its own platforms tie up cash, and it paid for an acquisition with a large issue of new shares.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Orders in hand cover more than a year of sales and much of the revenue repeats, but the company gives no guidance and withdrew one order announcement.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Security spending is pushed by rules and rising threats, but profit moves with the mix of licence deals and services.
Who runs Sattrix Information Security?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
SKSachhin Kishorbhai GajjaerPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 19.47%
Founder of the company and a director since 16 September 2013. Re-appointed Managing Director from 28 May 2026 to 27 May 2029 at ₹7 lakh a month plus a commission of up to 3% of net profit; paid ₹0.63 cr in FY26. The FY26 related-party note also records ₹4.1 cr paid to Sachhin Gajjaer as reimbursement of expenses or loss in investment (₹3.1 cr in FY25). The documents read do not state education or earlier work.
Annual report FY26, p.32 to 33, p.67 and p.166; investor presentation, July 2026, p.7 and p.11RSRonak Sachin GajjarPromoter, Whole-time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 55.50%
MBA in Human Resource Management with over 14 years in human resources; on the board since 9 February 2018. Re-appointed Whole-time Director from 23 September 2026 to 22 September 2029 with no salary; drew ₹0.42 cr in FY26. Also a director of Sattrix Software Solutions Private Limited and Vitamin Skills (OPC) Private Limited. The AGM notice states Sachhin Gajjaer is the spouse of Ronak Sachin Gajjar.
Annual report FY26, p.51 and p.59 to 60, p.139 to 140KBKaran BhardiyaPromoter
Listed among the promoters holding 5 shares; the documents give no other details.
Annual report FY26, p.140NBNehal BhardiyaPromoter
Listed among the promoters holding 5 shares; the documents give no other details.
Annual report FY26, p.140MDMayur Durgasing RathodNon-Executive Director
BCS and MCA, with 18 years in software development, team leadership and project management. On the board since 23 September 2023; attended 5 of 12 board meetings in FY26.
Annual report FY26, p.57 to 58 and p.67DHDarshil Hemendrakumar ShahIndependent Director, Chairman of the Audit Committee
Appointed on 14 August 2025; independent director Aashish K. Parekh resigned on 27 August 2025 and Darshil Shah joined the audit, nomination and stakeholder committees in that place.
Annual report FY26, p.67 to 70AMAbhishek Madanlal BinaykiaIndependent Director
On the board since 23 September 2023; chairs the nomination and remuneration committee and the stakeholders' relationship committee. The documents read do not state a background.
Annual report FY26, p.67 and p.70 to 72PKPushpendra KushwahaCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
Company Secretary from 11 June 2026, after Rina Kumari resigned on 15 April 2026.
Annual report FY26, p.75 and p.97ANAtul N. Ruparel (A. N. Ruparel & Co.)Statutory Auditor
Appointed for five years from the 11th AGM in September 2024; the FY24 accounts were audited by G. K. Chokshi & Co. The FY26 opinion is unmodified, with a key audit matter on the ₹1.4 cr fraud-hit advance, and notes ₹0.60 cr of loans to other parties given without repayment terms.
Annual report FY26, p.74, p.113 and p.119Sattrix Information Security latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹32.8 cr (+46%), net profit ₹6.1 cr (+66%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 73.53% to 74.96%.
- 7 Oct 2026: an order announced.
Sattrix Information Security announcements
7 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdateSattrix Information Security Limited is pleased to announce the acceptance of the trademark application filed by its Wholly Owned Subsidiary, Sattrix Software SPDF ↗
- Company UpdateWithdrawal of Press release filed pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Company UpdateSattrix Information Security Limited is pleased to announce the receipt of purchase orders during the month of September 2026PDF ↗
- Insider Trading / SASTClosure of Trading WindowPDF ↗
- Company UpdateThe Exchange has sought clarification from Sattrix Information Security Ltd on September 24, 2026 with reference to significant movement in price, in order to e
- AGM/EGMSubmission of Voting Results pursuant to Regulation 44 of the SEBI( Listing Obligations & Disclosure Requirements) Regulation, 2015PDF ↗
- AGM/EGMProceedings of the 13th Annual General Meeting of the company held on Tuesday, 22nd September, 2026PDF ↗
Sattrix Information Security annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Sattrix Information Security share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Sattrix Information Security's data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,13,48,379 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY23 (₹4,000.00) and FY24 (₹3.60) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Sattrix Information Security
What does Sattrix Information Security do?
Sattrix Information Security resells cybersecurity software from global vendors and runs round-the-clock security monitoring, testing and advice for large Indian companies, mainly banks and telecom firms. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Sattrix Information Security?
₹300 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Sattrix Information Security?
₹341 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,13,48,379 shares.
What is the P/E of Sattrix Information Security?
42.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Sattrix Information Security's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹61 cr and profit after tax ₹8 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Sattrix Information Security?
Sachhin Kishorbhai Gajjaer, Ronak Sachin Gajjar, Karan Bhardiya, Nehal Bhardiya; promoters held 74.96% at 31 March 2026.
What is Sattrix Information Security's website?
www.sattrix.com
More SME companies like Sattrix Information Security
Other listed SME companies in it - services, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Infinity InfowayINFINITY · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹398 cr
- TechD CybersecurityTECHD · NSE Emerge · IT - Services · listed 2025Market cap ₹413 cr
- Optivalue Tek ConsultingOPTIVALUE · NSE Emerge · IT - Services · listed 2025Market cap ₹479 cr
- Exato TechnologiesEXATO · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹586 cr
- Veefin SolutionsVEEFIN · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹588 cr
- Praruh TechnologiesPRARUH · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹189 cr
Built from 2 annual reports, 1 investor presentation, 1 press release, 7 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.