Enfuse SolutionsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹128 cr
- Stock P/E
- -peers 18.5
- Book value
- ₹22.3
- Price to book
- 6.50
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 2.21
- ROCE · FY26
- -22.0%
- ROE · FY26
- -56.3%
- ROE, 3-year average
- -7.0%
- Operating margin · FY26
- -11.1%peers 17.8%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 30.8%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- -575.6%
- Debt to equity
- 1.47peers 0.11
- Borrowings
- ₹29 cr
- Interest cover
- -3.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -91%
- Debtor days
- 38
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 70.62%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 488
- 52-week high / low
- ₹260 / ₹125
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Enfuse Solutions share price chart
Close on 4 Nov 2026 · +0.69% on the day · Vol 1,800
Daily prices to 4 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 4 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -3.3%
- 3 months
- -12.1%
- 6 months
- -24.1%
- 1 year
- -24.5%
- Since IPO
- +51.0%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.05 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 87%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +34% | -576% |
| 3 years, a year | +31% | - |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +11% | -850% |
About Enfuse Solutions: business, products and customers
Enfuse Solutions is a Mumbai company whose teams organise business data, manage online store content, label data used to train artificial intelligence and computerise government cooperative societies, for clients in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Enfuse Solutions was set up in August 2017 and listed on NSE Emerge on 22 March 2024, with IPO proceeds of ₹19.7 cr. It works in four lines: data management and analytics (master and product data), e-commerce and digital services (platform and content management, digital marketing), machine learning and AI work (tagging, labelling, transcription and annotation), and edtech services such as live exam proctoring. Much of the work is done as a sub-contractor under statements of work, for clients who serve their own customers, from delivery centres at Mira Road and Vikhroli in Mumbai.
Shortly before listing it won a ₹64.53 cr work order from the Maharashtra Commissioner for Co-operation to act as system integrator for computerising primary agricultural credit societies (PACS), with a roll-out phase followed by three years of support. In FY26 billed sales in India rose to ₹24.2 cr from ₹17.5 cr, while billed sales abroad fell to ₹23.5 cr from ₹26.0 cr. It has a US subsidiary, EnFuse Solutions Inc, and holds 80% of Fracti5 Solutions in India.
Read more about the business
This is a people business with no plant, so salaries are the main cost: ₹33.0 cr in FY26 against ₹18.1 cr in FY25. Two accounting choices shape the reported profit. Costs on government projects that could not yet be billed were carried as an asset called deferred contract cost (₹17.3 cr at March 2025) and are charged to the profit and loss account as invoices go out, ₹11.6 cr of it in FY26; and software the company develops is capitalised and written off over time. The board's report says the FY26 loss came mainly from these deferred costs and depreciation, and FY26 sales also include ₹8.1 cr of work not yet invoiced.
The offer document names Vertexplus Technologies, eClerx Services and Systango Technologies as its listed peers, all IT services companies; eClerx, a much larger data and process services firm, reported FY23 revenue of ₹2,647.9 cr against Enfuse's ₹26.1 cr. The FY26 management discussion says the company is building its own AI platforms for exam proctoring, identity checks and content tagging, still at a pre-revenue or early-revenue stage, and is looking at the Middle East and Asia-Pacific.
From the March 2024 red herring prospectus, the FY25 and FY26 annual reports and the company's July 2025 reply to NSE.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 31% a year over three years.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 70.62%.
To watch
- Remaining carried cost: ₹5.8 cr of deferred contract cost was still on the balance sheet at March 2026, to be charged as invoices go out (Annual report FY26, p.70 and p.84).
- Auditor and board changes: R. R. Shah & Associates resigned as auditor at the 2025 AGM and Ankush Gupta & Associates took over; NSE filings show an independent director's resignation in November 2025 and a change in directors on 7 October 2026 (Annual report FY25, p.6).
- Exchange matters: NSE queried how the March 2025 results were filed; later filings are headed caution letter (30 October 2025) and reasons for delayed results (13 November 2025), contents not in the documents read (NSE reply, July 2025, p.1 to p.2).
- Family pay and controls: three people listed as spouses of directors drew ₹0.13 cr each in FY26, and the accounting software kept no edit log through the year (Annual report FY26, p.27 and p.34).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 38 days in FY26, against 27 in FY21.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Enfuse Solutions revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit fell even as sales rose, so the company kept less from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Enfuse Solutions half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 15 | 25 | 21 | 22.19 | 31.28 | 24.53 |
| Expenses | 12 | 19 | 16 | 16.72 | 35.80 | 26.47 |
| Operating profit | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5.47 | -4.52 | -1.94 |
| OPM | 19.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 24.6% | -14.4% | -7.9% |
| Interest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.70 | 1.44 | 1.79 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.36 | 3.21 | 3.62 |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.88 | -8.71 | -6.52 |
| Net profit | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.92 | -8.52 | -6.90 |
Enfuse Solutions profit and loss
Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 17 | 26 | 26 | 40 | 43.48 | 58.12 |
| Expenses | 15 | 22 | 21 | 31 | 32.67 | 64.57 |
| Operating profit | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10.81 | -6.45 |
| OPM | 13.0% | 13.0% | 19.0% | 23.0% | 24.9% | -11.1% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1.29 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.35 | 3.23 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.31 | 6.83 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | 1 | · | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | -15.23 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 35.2% | -1.2% |
| Net profit | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.24 | -15.41 |
| EPS ₹ | 2.38 | 3.05 | 4.91 | 6.06 | 3.67 | -17.42 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY26) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Enfuse Solutions profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. Its costs were more than its sales. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 13.0% | 13.0% | 19.0% | 23.0% | 24.9% | -11.1% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 35.2% | -1.2% |
| ROCE | · | 74.8% | 53.3% | 32.0% | 14.5% | -22.0% |
| ROE | · | 66.4% | 54.4% | 25.6% | 9.7% | -56.3% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Enfuse Solutions debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has shrunk. Its loans are now larger than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Enfuse Solutions balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 9 | 8.85 | 8.85 |
| Reserves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26.18 | 10.85 |
| Net worth | 2.01 | 4.01 | 7.01 | 32 | 35.03 | 19.69 |
| Borrowings | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25.16 | 28.97 |
| Other liabilities | 2.99 | 2.99 | 2.99 | 6 | 7.95 | 6.20 |
| Total liabilities | 5 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 68.14 | 54.86 |
| Fixed assets | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18.16 | 16.05 |
| Capital work in progress | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.63 | 4.64 |
| Other assets | 3 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 45.35 | 34.17 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 12.71 | 6 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 0 | 0 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 3.81 | 5.38 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 1.41 | 0.84 |
Enfuse Solutions cash flow
₹ crore
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -4.34 | 5.87 |
| Cash from investing | -2 | -4 | -1 | -27 | -12.75 | -4.07 |
| Cash from financing | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 13.74 | 0.58 |
| Net cash flow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.35 | 2.38 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 12.92 | 4.73 |
Working capital
Days
| FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 27 | 13 | 52 | 82 | 107 | 38 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 27 | 13 | 52 | 82 | 107 | 38 |
| Working capital days | -13 | -13 | 3 | 16 | 66 | -37 |
Enfuse Solutions peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Enfuse Solutions is number 18 of the 33 listed SME companies in it - services.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Takyon Networks | 24 | 6.6 | 71.1 | 3.7 | 7.5% | 0.12 |
| Benchmark Computer Solutions | 32 | 9.5 | 66 | 3.4 | 8.2% | 0.10 |
| Everestims Technologies | 228 | 17.6 | 65 | 13 | 35.0% | 0.00 |
| Bench Mark Infotech Services | 230 | 23.0 | 61 | 10 | 18.0% | 0.11 |
| Sattrix Information Security | 323 | 40.0 | 60.8 | 8.1 | 20.5% | 0.03 |
| 3C IT Solutions and Telecoms (India) | 11 | 19.3 | 58.5 | 0.6 | 2.1% | 0.03 |
| Enfuse Solutions | 128 | - | 58.1 | -15.4 | -11.1% | 1.47 |
| Synoptics Technologies | 42 | 10.4 | 57.1 | 4.1 | 17.6% | 0.45 |
| Prodocs Solutions | 106 | 10.6 | 55 | 10 | 28.0% | 0.28 |
| Mindpool Technologies | 30 | 85.9 | 52.2 | 0.4 | 1.3% | 0.12 |
| TechD Cybersecurity | 384 | 27.4 | 52 | 14 | 36.0% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 74 | 18.5 | 59.7 | 6.1 | 17.8% | 0.11 |
Enfuse Solutions shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Enfuse Solutions shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | Sep 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.58% | 73.58% | 73.58% | 70.68% | 70.62% | 70.62% | 70.62% | 70.62% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.34% | 0.05% | 0.05% | - | - | - | - | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 2.34% | 2.31% | 2.07% | 2.10% | 2.10% | 2.14% | 2.10% | 2.08% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 21.12% | - | - | - | - | - |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 20.30% | 20.84% | - | 21.05% | 20.16% | 20.11% | 20.39% | 20.47% |
| Companies and others | 3.44% | 3.22% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Number of shareholders | 621 | 575 | 504 | 532 | 497 | 488 | 503 | 488 |
The named holders are at 30 Sept 2026, beside 30 June 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Enfuse Solutions study: the business from its own documents
Read from 4 of the company's own documentsEnfuse Solutions so far
From the company's own record
- 22 March 2024Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹96
- 30 Sept 2026Promoters at 70.62%
- 29 May 2025Highest close since listing, ₹251.61
Enfuse Solutions key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Carried costs charged
- ₹11.6 cr
- Project costs carried forward from FY25 and charged in FY26 as invoices went out; ₹5.8 cr was still carried at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.19, p.70 and p.84
- Capitalised software
- ₹15.7 cr
- Net software development on the balance sheet at March 2026, from ₹27.1 cr spent in all; ₹4.7 cr was added in FY26.Annual report FY26, p.81
- Sales not yet invoiced
- ₹8.1 cr
- Part of FY26 sales booked as unbilled revenue, to be invoiced later.Annual report FY26, p.84 to p.85
- Maharashtra PACS order
- ₹64.53 cr
- Work order to computerise primary agricultural credit societies: roll-out, then three years of support.Offer document, p.74 and p.99
- Billed sales abroad
- ₹23.5 cr
- FY26, down from ₹26.0 cr; billed sales in India rose to ₹24.2 cr from ₹17.5 cr.Annual report FY26, p.91
Show 5 more facts
- Loans from directors
- ₹5.6 cr
- Owed to directors at March 2026, up from ₹3.3 cr a year earlier.Annual report FY26, p.78
- Cost of short-term loans
- 15% to 18%
- Interest on inter-corporate deposits; unsecured bank and NBFC term loans carry 14.5% to 17.5%.Annual report FY26, p.77 to p.78
- Pay above the legal limit
- ₹1.21 cr
- FY25 managerial pay above the Companies Act limit, flagged by the auditor; the 2026 AGM was asked to allow ₹0.42 cr per director for FY26, a loss year.Annual report FY25, p.48 to p.49; FY26, p.6 to p.7
- Top three customers
- 65.17%
- Share of revenue in the nine months to December 2023, the latest split disclosed; 78.60% in FY23.Offer document, p.28
- Issue money
- ₹19.7 cr
- Proceeds of the March 2024 IPO as reported in the FY25 accounts; ₹3.8 cr went to repaying loans.Annual report FY25, p.66 and p.72
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Enfuse Solutions earns money by billing clients for teams that handle data, online content and AI training work, and from a large government computerisation contract.
Its weak spots are profit that depended on carrying costs forward, costly short-term loans, a few large clients and a run of governance lapses.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Little room. It often works as a sub-contractor, and the offer document itself lists pricing pressure from intense competition.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?Weak. It is a small vendor in a crowded field, and its own platforms have not yet earned meaningful revenue.
WatchWho are its customers?Global companies, often reached as a sub-contractor, and a state government body; a few clients carry most of the revenue.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?More than a services firm usually does: carried costs, capitalised software and unbilled work tie up money, paid for with expensive short-term loans and loans from directors.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Existing accounts are widening and it won a large data labelling mandate, but no order book figure is given and billing abroad fell.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Reported profit swung to a large loss when costs carried from earlier years were charged, and government billing sets the timing.
Who runs Enfuse Solutions?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
IYImran Yasin AnsariPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 17.42%
Bachelor of Commerce from the University of Mumbai (2000), with more than 17 years in the technology solutions industry. With the company since 2019 and a director from 18 September 2019; Chairman and Managing Director for five years from 5 December 2023, responsible for business development and overall management. Paid ₹0.42 cr in FY26, up 9.09%. The offer document states Imran Yasin Ansari is the husband of Farheen Imran Ansari.
Offer document, p.122, p.124 and p.134; Annual report FY26, p.37MKMohammed Kamran Lal Mohammed ShaikhPromoter, Whole-Time Director and CFO · holds 17.56%
Bachelor of Commerce (2005) and Master of Information Management (2012), both from the University of Mumbai; over 18 years in ITES and KPO work, e-commerce content management and AI enablement. Director since 18 September 2019; Whole-Time Director and CFO from 5 December 2023, handling finances and client delivery, and signs the CFO certificate in the FY26 annual report. Paid ₹0.42 cr in FY26.
Offer document, p.122 and p.124; Annual report FY26, p.37 and p.44RMRahul Mahendra GandhiPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 17.87%
MBA from Southern New Hampshire University (2011), with more than 20 years in logistics, contact centre and ITeS operations. A director since incorporation; looks after business development, programme management and client relations. Also a director of Confluere IT Consulting, which the FY26 accounts list among entities in which directors or their relatives have a controlling interest. Paid ₹0.42 cr in FY26.
Offer document, p.122 to p.124; Annual report FY26, p.37 and p.89ZMZaynulabedin Mohmadbhai MiraPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 17.78%
Educated up to the 8th standard, with over 15 years in customer services, contact centres, IT and administration. A director since incorporation; handles human resources, administration and business finance. Paid ₹0.42 cr in FY26.
Offer document, p.123 to p.124; Annual report FY26, p.37FIFarheen Imran AnsariPromoter and Director
Master of Commerce from Mumbai University (2004), with four years in accountancy and statutory reporting. On the board since 5 December 2023 and re-appointed on retiring by rotation in September 2025. Paid ₹0.13 cr in FY26.
Offer document, p.123 to p.124; Annual report FY26, p.22 and p.37SKSanjay KakraIndependent Director
Member of the cost accountants' institute (1995), the Institute of Chartered Accountants of India (1996) and the Institute of Company Secretaries of India (1998); 25 years in corporate finance, credit risk, project finance and debt instruments across oil and gas, construction and services. Independent Director since 5 December 2023; sits on the audit and nomination committees.
Offer document, p.124 to p.125; Annual report FY26, p.23NVNitin VaidyaIndependent Director
Chairs the audit committee, the nomination and remuneration committee and the stakeholders' committee. The documents read give no background details.
Annual report FY26, p.22 to p.23SDSamir DoshiIndependent Director
Appointed from 18 February 2026, confirmed at the September 2026 AGM. The documents read give no background details. Earlier independent director Gaurav Maheshwari resigned on 19 November 2025, as filed with NSE.
Annual report FY26, p.6 and p.16; NSE announcement, 20 Nov 2025PBParomita BasuCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
Fellow member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India (FCS 6376); signs the FY26 annual report and AGM notice.
Annual report FY26, p.2 and p.4Enfuse Solutions latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹24.5 cr (+11%), net profit -₹6.9 cr (-850%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters unchanged at 70.62%.
Enfuse Solutions announcements
29 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Structural Digital DatabaseSDD Compliance July to Sept -26PDF ↗
- Change in Director(s)Of the companyPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingwith copy of minutes of held on September 24, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 24, 2026. Further, the company has submitted the Exchange a copy of Srutinizers report along with votingPDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on September 01, 2026PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on July 24, 2026PDF ↗
- Structural Digital DatabaseSDD Quartely upto June-26PDF ↗
- Reply to Clarification- Financial resultsThe Exchange had sought clarification from Enfuse Solutions Limited for the quarter ended 31-Mar-2025 with respect to Regulation 33 of the SEBI (Listing ObligatPDF ↗
- Updates'Financial Presentation'PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board Meeting, the financial results for the period ended March 31, 2026PDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on April 23, 2026PDF ↗
- Structural Digital DatabaseWith reference to the NSE Circular No. NSE/CML/2022/23 dated October 28, 2022 and pursuant to provisions of Regulation 3(5) and 3(6) of SEBI (Prohibition of InsPDF ↗
Enfuse Solutions annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Enfuse Solutions share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Enfuse Solutions' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (88,47,600 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- !The two half-years of FY26 add up to ₹55.8 cr of sales against ₹58.1 cr for the full year; both are shown as reported.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 12 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Enfuse Solutions
What does Enfuse Solutions do?
Enfuse Solutions is a Mumbai company whose teams organise business data, manage online store content, label data used to train artificial intelligence and computerise government cooperative societies, for clients in India and abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Enfuse Solutions?
₹145 at the close on 4 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Enfuse Solutions?
₹128 cr at the close on 4 Nov 2026, on 88,47,600 shares.
What are Enfuse Solutions' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹58 cr and profit after tax -₹15 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Enfuse Solutions?
Imran Yasin Ansari, Mohammed Kamran Lal Mohammed Shaikh, Rahul Mahendra Gandhi, Zaynulabedin Mohmadbhai Mira, Farheen Imran Ansari; promoters held 70.62% at 30 Sept 2026.
What was the IPO price of Enfuse Solutions?
₹96 a share; it listed on 22 March 2024.
What is Enfuse Solutions' website?
www.enfuse-solutions.com
More SME companies like Enfuse Solutions
Other listed SME companies in it - services, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Rox Hi TechROXHITECH · NSE Emerge · IT - Services · listed 2023Market cap ₹146 cr
- Enser CommunicationsENSER · NSE Emerge · IT - Services · listed 2024Market cap ₹105 cr
- Meta InfotechMETAINFO · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹103 cr
- Prodocs SolutionsPRODOCS · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹102 cr
- Everestims TechnologiesEIMS · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹178 cr
- Praruh TechnologiesPRARUH · BSE SME · IT - ServicesMarket cap ₹189 cr
Every listed SME company in IT - Services → · SME companies listed in 2024 →
Built from 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 29 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.