Super Fine KnittersShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹20 cr
- Stock P/E
- 22.2peers 20.4
- Book value
- ₹20.2
- Price to book
- 0.82
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 0.66
- ROCE · FY26
- 3.5%
- ROE · FY26
- 3.8%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 3.1%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 5.9%peers 9.8%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 3.6%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 164.0%
- Debt to equity
- 0.42peers 0.23
- Borrowings
- ₹10.6 cr
- Interest cover
- 1.5×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 187%
- Debtor days
- 29
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 67.24%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 92
- 52-week high / low
- ₹17 / ₹7
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Super Fine Knitters share price chart
Close on 8 Oct 2026 · +0.61% on the day · Vol 10,000
Daily prices to 8 Oct 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 8 Oct 2026
- 1 month
- +44.7%
- 6 months
- +140.9%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.03 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +10% | +35% |
| 3 years, a year | +4% | +164% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | -12% | +75% |
About Super Fine Knitters: business, products and customers
Super Fine Knitters knits cotton and blended cloth and makes T-shirts, track suits, jackets and other knitted clothes in Ludhiana, mostly for clothing brands and garment exporters and partly under its own Super Star label. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
The company started in 1998 as a fabric knitting unit and grew into making finished knitted garments. It buys greige and dyed yarn from spinning mills, knits it on circular and flat knitting machines, has the cloth dyed by outside dyeing houses on contract, and then sells the cloth or cuts and stitches it into garments for men, women and children. Its two Ludhiana units, at Industrial Area A and at Focal Point, had about one lakh and sixty thousand square feet of working floor at the time of listing.
The business model shapes the numbers. About a third of FY25 sales was job work, where the company is paid a conversion charge for knitting or making up a customer's goods, so that revenue carries no material cost and its margins are not comparable with the cloth it sells outright. The cloth and garment business ties up a lot of money in stock: finished goods at March 2025 were worth well over half a year of sales, and the company funds this with bank loans against property and loans from its promoters, so interest takes most of what is left after running costs. Other income, mostly interest received, makes up a large share of pre-tax profit.
Read more about the business
The offer document describes a fragmented industry with many small and medium makers and does not name particular competitors; it named brands such as Pepe Jeans, Benetton India, Numero Uno and Lifestyle among its customers at listing. No listed company is named here as comparable from the company's documents.
What has changed: sales are far below the level at listing, the workforce has shrunk, the statutory auditor resigned in September 2025 and was replaced, and in FY26 a fall in deferred tax lifted reported profit after tax above profit before tax.
From the prospectus (2016) and the annual reports for FY25 and FY26.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It brings in more cash than it shows as profit: ₹3.4 cr against ₹0.9 cr in FY26.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 67.24%.
To watch
- The stock of finished goods against sales in the next annual report (Annual Report FY25, p.49).
- Gratuity, which is still not provided for in the books (Annual Report FY26, p.55).
- The audit trail in the accounting software, noted as an exception by the new auditor (Annual Report FY26, p.43).
- Loans to and from the promoters, their Hindu undivided families and Lakra Edu Investment (Annual Report FY26, p.57).
- It paid no dividend in the past year.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Super Fine Knitters revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown slowly. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were lower than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Super Fine Knitters half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 15.52 | 12.34 | 15.52 | 12.46 | 13.77 | 14.41 | 18.21 | 12.75 |
| Expenses | 14.51 | 11.03 | 14.31 | 11.47 | 12.54 | 13.24 | 16.37 | 12.07 |
| Operating profit | 1.01 | 1.30 | 1.21 | 1 | 1.23 | 1.18 | 1.84 | 0.67 |
| OPM | 6.5% | 10.6% | 7.8% | 8.0% | 8.9% | 8.2% | 10.1% | 5.3% |
| Interest | 0.38 | 0.54 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 0.40 |
| Depreciation | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 0.47 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 1.09 | 0.50 |
| Profit before tax | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.44 | 0.48 | -0.05 |
| Net profit | 0.17 | 1.07 | 0.19 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 0.36 | 0.56 |
Super Fine Knitters profit and loss
Full years to March, FY15 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 74.83 | 84.67 | 85.75 | 90.10 | 91.70 | 91.39 | 45.71 | 54.61 | 27.86 | 27.99 | 28.18 | 30.96 |
| Expenses | 71.79 | 80.27 | 81.11 | 85.57 | 86.18 | 85.70 | 42.64 | 54.21 | 25.54 | 25.78 | 25.78 | 29.12 |
| Operating profit | 3.04 | 4.40 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.52 | 5.69 | 3.07 | 0.40 | 2.31 | 2.21 | 2.40 | 1.84 |
| OPM | 4.1% | 5.2% | 5.4% | 5.0% | 6.0% | 6.2% | 6.7% | 0.7% | 8.3% | 7.9% | 8.5% | 5.9% |
| Other income | 1.44 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 0.31 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 0.03 | 1.25 | 0.02 | 0.61 | 0.45 | 0.50 |
| Interest | 2.45 | 2.48 | 2.49 | 2.08 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 3.04 | 2.47 | 0.91 | 0.98 | 0.99 | 0.82 |
| Depreciation | 1.19 | 1.06 | 1.07 | 1.35 | 1.58 | 1.62 | 1.53 | 1.37 | 0.88 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 0.98 |
| Profit before tax | 0.84 | 1.10 | 1.27 | 1.41 | 1.44 | 1.66 | -1.47 | -2.19 | 0.54 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.43 |
| Tax rate | 36.9% | 42.7% | 37.0% | 54.6% | 24.3% | 11.4% | -2.0% | -14.6% | 90.7% | 36.3% | 25.3% | -113.5% |
| Net profit | 0.53 | 0.63 | 0.80 | 0.64 | 1.09 | 1.47 | -1.44 | -1.87 | 0.05 | 0.58 | 0.68 | 0.92 |
| EPS ₹ | 0.66 | 0.70 | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.88 | 1.19 | -1.16 | -1.51 | 0.04 | 0.47 | 0.54 | 0.74 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY21, FY22, FY23, FY26) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Earnings per share before FY23 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Super Fine Knitters profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a low return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 4.1% | 5.2% | 5.4% | 5.0% | 6.0% | 6.2% | 6.7% | 0.7% | 8.3% | 7.9% | 8.5% | 5.9% |
| Tax rate | 36.9% | 42.7% | 37.0% | 54.6% | 24.3% | 11.4% | -2.0% | -14.6% | 90.7% | 36.3% | 25.3% | -113.5% |
| ROCE | · | 9.5% | 8.6% | 7.0% | 7.5% | 7.6% | 2.5% | 0.6% | 4.1% | 5.4% | 5.4% | 3.5% |
| ROE | · | 3.6% | 3.8% | 2.7% | 4.5% | 5.8% | -5.7% | -7.9% | 0.2% | 2.5% | 2.9% | 3.8% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Super Fine Knitters debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Super Fine Knitters balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 8.04 | 8.99 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.39 |
| Reserves | 8.84 | 9.40 | 10.88 | 11.52 | 12.62 | 13.66 | 12.22 | 10.35 | 10.40 | 10.83 | 11.60 | 12.68 |
| Net worth | 16.88 | 18.39 | 23.27 | 23.91 | 25.01 | 26.05 | 24.61 | 22.74 | 22.79 | 23.22 | 23.99 | 25.07 |
| Borrowings | 18.97 | 21.19 | 24.27 | 27.99 | 30.45 | 32.83 | 40.20 | 12.68 | 12.09 | 11.92 | 11.72 | 10.64 |
| Other liabilities | 11.36 | 15.12 | 16.42 | 12.94 | 16.16 | 14.05 | 7.29 | 8.56 | 6.07 | 5.32 | 4.08 | 3.89 |
| Total liabilities | 47.21 | 54.70 | 63.96 | 64.84 | 71.62 | 72.93 | 72.10 | 43.98 | 40.95 | 40.46 | 39.79 | 39.60 |
| Fixed assets | 13.02 | 13.01 | 15.22 | 19.69 | 21.24 | 20.44 | 19.21 | 10.89 | 10.52 | 10.67 | 10.92 | 11.43 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0.23 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0.05 | 0.31 | 0.05 | 0.59 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 |
| Other assets | 34.19 | 41.41 | 47.94 | 45.10 | 49.79 | 52.40 | 52.87 | 33.09 | 30.43 | 29.79 | 28.40 | 28.17 |
Super Fine Knitters cash flow
₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 1.56 | 1.70 | -3.13 | 3.51 | 3.51 | 1.22 | -2.25 | 17.65 | 2.03 | 1.56 | 2.48 | 3.44 |
| Cash from investing | -0.79 | -1.25 | -3.71 | -5.02 | -3.15 | -0.47 | -0.22 | 8.03 | -0.55 | -0.47 | -1.23 | -0.58 |
| Cash from financing | -2.31 | 0.77 | 5.11 | 0.86 | -0.42 | -0.56 | 2.06 | -25.74 | -1.48 | -1.13 | -1.18 | -1.89 |
| Net cash flow | -1.54 | 1.22 | -1.73 | -0.65 | -0.06 | 0.19 | -0.41 | -0.06 | 0 | -0.04 | 0.07 | 0.97 |
Working capital
Days
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 58 | 71 | 101 | 81 | 77 | 68 | 105 | 41 | 90 | 86 | 42 | 29 |
| Inventory days | 155 | 154 | 152 | 140 | 168 | 225 | 445 | 213 | 481 | 398 | 421 | 332 |
| Days payable | 56 | 88 | 80 | 31 | 46 | 49 | 58 | 29 | 38 | 23 | 14 | 20 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 158 | 138 | 173 | 190 | 200 | 243 | 492 | 225 | 533 | 461 | 449 | 340 |
| Working capital days | 37 | 32 | 51 | 51 | 51 | 59 | 140 | 106 | 269 | 297 | 322 | 273 |
Super Fine Knitters peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Super Fine Knitters is number 69 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Loire Fashions | 29 | 16.4 | 35.4 | 1.8 | 7.7% | 0.00 |
| Ganga Bath Fittings | 56 | 43.9 | 35 | 1.3 | 14.9% | 0.27 |
| Varyaa Creations | 13 | 24.3 | 34.9 | 0.5 | 3.7% | 0.18 |
| Pulz Electronics | 46 | 10.0 | 33.8 | 4.6 | 17.9% | 0.01 |
| Dolphin Kitchen Utensils and Appliances | 10 | 2.9 | 33.2 | 3.6 | 13.5% | 0.05 |
| Super Fine Knitters | 20 | 22.2 | 31 | 0.9 | 5.9% | 0.42 |
| Comrade Appliances | 23 | - | 30.1 | -9.5 | -10.2% | 2.89 |
| Riddhi Display Equipments | 23 | 5.4 | 29.1 | 4.3 | 26.5% | 0.28 |
| Shashwat Furnishing Solutions | 12 | - | 24 | -0.4 | -0.2% | 0.44 |
| Retina Paints | 52 | 81.0 | 23.7 | 0.6 | 11.8% | 0.53 |
| Bindal Exports | 13 | 45.7 | 22.5 | 0.3 | 2.3% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 23 | 20.4 | 31.7 | 1 | 9.8% | 0.23 |
Super Fine Knitters shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Super Fine Knitters shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 22 | Mar 23 | Sep 23 | Mar 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 64.68% | 64.68% | 67.24% | 67.24% | 67.24% | 67.24% | 67.24% | 67.24% |
| Number of shareholders | 126 | 113 | 102 | 96 | 90 | 93 | 90 | 92 |
Super Fine Knitters study: the business from its own documents
Read from 5 of the company's own documentsSuper Fine Knitters key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Sales then and now
- ₹84.9 cr
- Total income in FY16, the year before listing; revenue in FY26 was ₹31.0 cr.Prospectus, p.69; Annual Report FY26 results
- Job work share
- ₹9.3 cr
- Job work income in FY25, about a third of the ₹28.2 cr of sales; cloth sold outright was ₹18.8 cr.Annual Report FY25, p.50
- Finished goods stock
- ₹18.0 cr
- Finished goods held at March 2025, up from ₹15.4 cr a year earlier, against ₹28.2 cr of sales in the year.Annual Report FY25, p.49
- Bank loans
- ₹10.6 cr
- Long-term borrowings at March 2025, mostly HDFC Bank loans against property and term loans; interest cost was ₹0.97 cr.Annual Report FY25, p.39, p.45 and p.51
- Other income
- ₹0.45 cr
- Other income in FY25, mostly interest received, against pre-tax profit of ₹0.91 cr.Annual Report FY25, p.40 and p.50
Show 5 more facts
- Deferred tax credit
- ₹0.70 cr
- Fall in the deferred tax liability in FY26, which helped profit after tax of ₹0.92 cr.Annual Report FY26, p.55 and p.56; our arithmetic
- Promoter loans
- ₹1.7 cr
- Unsecured loans from directors at March 2025, after ₹2.4 cr was lent and ₹2.0 cr repaid during the year.Annual Report FY25, p.18
- Directors' pay
- ₹0.49 cr
- Basic salary paid in FY26 to the three promoter directors, with no perks.Annual Report FY26, p.56
- Permanent staff
- 100
- Employees on the rolls at March 2025, against a workforce of 545 in September 2016.Annual Report FY25, p.22; Prospectus, p.69
- Gratuity
- Not provided
- The company does not provide for staff gratuity in its books as the accounting standard requires.Annual Report FY26, p.55
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
The company earns a thin margin knitting cloth and making garments for brands, part of it as job work, in a crowded Ludhiana trade.
Its weak spots are a business much smaller than when it listed, a very large stock of finished goods funded by borrowing, and profit that leans on other income.
WatchCan it set its own prices?No. It makes to the brands' specifications and sells cloth in a crowded market, and the company lists aggressive pricing by rivals and swings in cotton and yarn prices as threats.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?It has a long record and two plants in Ludhiana, but the prospectus itself says many rivals are larger, older and better funded.
AverageWho are its customers?Clothing brands and larger garment exporters, plus buyers of its own label; at listing the ten largest clients gave about half of sales, and no newer figure has been published.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Finished goods stock is large next to sales, and the company leans on bank loans against property and on loans from its promoters.
WatchCan it keep finding new work?New customers come mainly through referrals, and sales have stayed far below the level at listing with no new capacity or order book disclosed.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Sales halved after FY20 and the company made losses for two years before returning to small profits, and margins move with yarn prices and how full the plants are.
Who runs Super Fine Knitters?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
AKAjit Kumar LakraPromoter, Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer
On the board since the company was formed in 1998, with more than three decades in the knitted fabric and apparel industry at listing; Master of Science (Chemistry) from Meerut University and Bachelor of Science from Punjab University. Was President of the Ludhiana Knitters Association and head of the textile division of the Federation of Industrial and Commercial Organisation. Runs daily operations and strategy. The prospectus records Gita Lakra as the spouse, and Vivek Lakra as the son, of Ajit Kumar Lakra.
Prospectus, p.90, p.91 and p.100VLVivek LakraPromoter and Whole-Time Director
Bachelor of Commerce from Punjab University and Master of Science in International Business Management from FORE School of Management with Nottingham Trent University; whole-time director since October 2012, responsible for quality management, regulatory compliance and quality assurance.
Prospectus, p.90 and p.101GLGita LakraPromoter and Whole-Time Director
Master of Philosophy and Bachelor and Master of Arts from Punjab University; on the board since incorporation and handles human resources and administration.
Prospectus, p.90 and p.100SGShruti GuptaIndependent Director
Chairs the audit, nomination and remuneration, and stakeholders relationship committees; the annual report gives no further background.
Annual Report FY25, p.13 and p.14DPDavinder Pal SinghChief Financial Officer
Bachelor of Commerce from Punjab University with the intermediate examination of the Institute of Chartered Accountants of India and its Accounting Technician Certificate; over 20 years in finance at listing, with the company since inception and chief financial officer since December 2015.
Prospectus, p.98Super Fine Knitters latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹12.8 cr (-12%), net profit ₹0.6 cr (+75%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 67.24%.
Super Fine Knitters announcements
3 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- AGM/EGMWe are submitting the Voting Results and consolidated Scrutinizer Report of 28th Annual General Meeting of the Company held on 30th September, 2026PDF ↗
- AGM/EGMSubmission of proceedings of the 28th Annual General Meeting of Super Fine Knitters Limited held on 30th September, 2026 at 10:00 A.MPDF ↗
- Company Updatewe hereby submit additional details required in reference to outcome of Board meeting held on 7th September, 2026 and pursuant to regulation 30of SEBI (LODR) RePDF ↗
Super Fine Knitters annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 12 March 2018 ↗read
Super Fine Knitters share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Super Fine Knitters' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- iThe shares traded on only 56 days in the past year, so the price, its range and the returns here rest on few trades.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,23,93,070 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY15 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 8 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Super Fine Knitters
What does Super Fine Knitters do?
Super Fine Knitters knits cotton and blended cloth and makes T-shirts, track suits, jackets and other knitted clothes in Ludhiana, mostly for clothing brands and garment exporters and partly under its own Super Star label. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Super Fine Knitters?
₹16.5 at the close on 8 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Super Fine Knitters?
₹20 cr at the close on 8 Oct 2026, on 1,23,93,070 shares.
What is the P/E of Super Fine Knitters?
22.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 8 Oct 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Super Fine Knitters' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹31 cr and profit after tax ₹1 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Super Fine Knitters?
Ajit Kumar Lakra, Vivek Lakra, Gita Lakra; promoters held 67.24% at 31 March 2026.
What is Super Fine Knitters' website?
www.superfineknitters.com
More SME companies like Super Fine Knitters
Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- KKV Agro PowersKKVAPOW · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2016Market cap ₹21 cr
- Shubhlaxmi Jewel ArtSHUBHLAXMI · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2018Market cap ₹21 cr
- Riddhi Display EquipmentsRDEL · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹23 cr
- Manoj JewellersMANOJJEWEL · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹18 cr
- Marc Loire FashionsMARCLOIRE · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹24 cr
- Aspire & Innovative AdvertisingASPIRE · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2024Market cap ₹25 cr
Built from 3 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 credit rating note, 3 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 12 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.