Eleganz InteriorsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · ELGNZOffice interior fit-outsListed 14 Feb 2025IPO ₹130Catch them young
eleganz.co.in ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE0R9101015 · Lot 1,000 shares · ₹76,300
₹76.30
-0.80% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹172 cr
Stock P/E
7.8peers 7.7
Book value
₹77.2
Price to book
0.99
EV / operating profit
5.6
Market cap to sales
0.43
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
19.0%
ROE · FY26
13.5%
ROE, 3-year average
20.2%
Operating margin · FY26
8.6%peers 4.6%
Sales growth, 3 years
28.2%
Profit growth, 3 years
30.3%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.24peers 0.63
Borrowings
₹41.9 cr
Interest cover
9.9×
Cash from business / op. profit
-39%
Debtor days
138
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
69.23%
Change in promoter holding
+0.25 pts
Shareholders
1,389
52-week high / low
₹113 / ₹52
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Eleganz Interiors share price chart

₹76.30-27.51% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.84% on the day · Vol 13,000

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-6.4%
3 months
-21.0%
6 months
-6.1%
1 year
-27.5%
Since IPO
-41.3%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.15 cr
Taken for delivery
62%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+2%+7%
3 years, a year+28%+30%
Latest half, H2 FY26+44%+77%

About Eleganz Interiors: business, products and customers

Eleganz Interiors turns empty office floors into finished offices, labs and lounges for large companies, either to its own design or to the client's. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Eleganz Interiors is an office fit-out contractor. A client takes a bare floor and Eleganz builds the inside: partitions, ceilings, floors, furniture, lighting, air conditioning, electrical and fire systems. It works two ways: design and build, where it designs the space and quotes one price, and general contracting, where it bids on another architect's design item by item.

Clients are large Indian and global companies in pharma, information technology, real estate, transport and finance; client names are bound by non-disclosure agreements. In FY26 general contracting gave 81.5% of revenue and design and build 18.5%, and Karnataka and Maharashtra gave over 80%. Its largest order so far is a ₹188 crore airport renovation, counted with GST.

Read more about the business

Furniture, doors and panels come from its own factory of about 27,000 square feet at Vasai near Mumbai; the company says the factory is full and some work is outsourced. It has bought land at Khopoli for a larger automated factory it expects in about two years, has a new company in the UAE that is bidding but has no orders yet, and is restarting its Singapore business after the joint venture partner left.

The company listed on NSE Emerge in February 2025 and says it used the IPO money to clear its bank debt. Revenue in FY26 was ₹400.2 crore, almost flat on FY25, with most of it billed in the second half.

From the offer document, the FY26 annual report, the May 2026 investor presentation and the November 2025 and May 2026 earnings calls.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 28% a year over three years.
  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.24.
  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 69.23%.

To watch

  • Collection of the March 2026 receivables, which the company said would come in over 45 to 90 days (Investor presentation, May 2026, p.30).
  • FY27 revenue against the company's expected 25% to 30% growth, including at least ₹150 crore in the first half (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.12 and p.24).
  • The airport renovation order of ₹188 crore with GST, part billed in FY26 (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.4 and p.8).
  • The Khopoli factory, expected in about two years, and the UAE business, which had no orders in May 2026 (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5 and p.18).
  • Customers take longer to pay than before: 138 days in FY26, against 50 in FY20.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Eleganz Interiors revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew roughly in step with sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
-2000200400600Sales, FY20: 296 ₹ cr296Net profit, FY20: 10 ₹ cr10FY20Sales, FY21: 145 ₹ cr145Net profit, FY21: -14 ₹ cr-14FY21Sales, FY22: 154 ₹ cr154Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Sales, FY23: 190 ₹ cr190Net profit, FY23: 10 ₹ cr10FY23Sales, FY24: 221 ₹ cr221Net profit, FY24: 12 ₹ cr12FY24Sales, FY25: 393 ₹ cr393Net profit, FY25: 20.7 ₹ cr20.7FY25Sales, FY26: 400 ₹ cr400Net profit, FY26: 22.1 ₹ cr22.1FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300Sales, H1FY25: 192 ₹ cr192Net profit, H1FY25: 10 ₹ cr10H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 201 ₹ cr201Net profit, H2FY25: 11.2 ₹ cr11.2H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 111 ₹ cr111Net profit, H1FY26: 2.3 ₹ cr2.3H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 289 ₹ cr289Net profit, H2FY26: 19.8 ₹ cr19.8H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.

Eleganz Interiors half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales192200.61111.01289.22
Expenses176183.20106.27259.61
Operating profit1617.414.7429.61
OPM8.0%8.7%4.3%10.2%
Interest22.171.572.04
Depreciation11.531.211.94
Profit before tax1315.364.6327.28
Net profit1011.172.3019.81

Eleganz Interiors profit and loss

Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales296145154190221392.71400.22
Expenses275154147177201359.66365.88
Operating profit21-97132033.0534.35
OPM7.0%-6.0%4.4%7.0%9.0%8.4%8.6%
Other income112122.014.91
Interest742244.163.60
Depreciation211222.693.15
Exceptional and other items·-1-11···
Profit before tax13-145111628.2131.91
Tax rate23.1%1.0%0.0%9.1%25.0%26.6%30.7%
Net profit10-145101220.7122.11
EPS ₹·····9.169.78
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Eleganz Interiors profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

-10%-5%0%5%10%FY20: 7.0%7.0%FY20FY21: -6.0%-6.0%FY21FY22: 4.4%4.4%FY22FY23: 7.0%7.0%FY23FY24: 9.0%9.0%FY24FY25: 8.4%8.4%FY25FY26: 8.6%8.6%FY26
Per cent
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin7.0%-6.0%4.4%7.0%9.0%8.4%8.6%
Tax rate23.1%1.0%0.0%9.1%25.0%26.6%30.7%
ROCE·-18.2%15.1%21.9%24.9%25.7%19.0%
ROE·-46.7%19.3%29.4%26.7%20.4%13.5%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Eleganz Interiors debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150200Net worth, FY20: 37 ₹ cr37Borrowings, FY20: 32 ₹ cr32FY20Net worth, FY21: 23 ₹ cr23Borrowings, FY21: 18 ₹ cr18FY21Net worth, FY22: 29 ₹ cr29Borrowings, FY22: 23 ₹ cr23FY22Net worth, FY23: 39 ₹ cr39Borrowings, FY23: 28 ₹ cr28FY23Net worth, FY24: 51 ₹ cr51Borrowings, FY24: 43 ₹ cr43FY24Net worth, FY25: 152 ₹ cr152Borrowings, FY25: 5.6 ₹ cr5.6FY25Net worth, FY26: 175 ₹ cr175Borrowings, FY26: 41.9 ₹ cr41.9FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-20-100102030Cash from the business, FY20: 15 ₹ cr15Net profit, FY20: 10 ₹ cr10FY20Cash from the business, FY21: 13 ₹ cr13Net profit, FY21: -14 ₹ cr-14FY21Cash from the business, FY22: -6 ₹ cr-6Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY23: 10 ₹ cr10FY23Cash from the business, FY24: -4 ₹ cr-4Net profit, FY24: 12 ₹ cr12FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY25: 20.7 ₹ cr20.7FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -13.3 ₹ cr-13.3Net profit, FY26: 22.1 ₹ cr22.1FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Eleganz Interiors balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital0.960.960.960.961522.6022.60
Reserves3622283836129.82151.93
Net worth36.9622.9628.9638.9651152.42174.53
Borrowings32182328435.6141.91
Other liabilities96.0451.0451.0449.047871.48116.12
Total liabilities16592103116172229.51332.56
Fixed assets7121112127.1715.43
Capital work in progress0000001
Investments600023.572.71
Other assets1528092104158218.77313.42
Receivables·····43.25150.91
Inventory·····68.0235.41
Cash·····10.1922.19
Trade payables·····32.7858.58

Eleganz Interiors cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations1513-61-44.03-13.34
Cash from investing-301-3-2-48.96-17.43
Cash from financing-8-1833113932.70
Net cash flow4-5-215-5.931.93
Capital spending·····4.3312.01

Working capital

Days

Days
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days505570697940138
Inventory days96373··18119180
Days payable162767··19092132
Cash conversion cycle-16-33970697013985
Working capital days20203947427671

Eleganz Interiors peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Eleganz Interiors is number 14 of the 86 listed SME companies in commercial services & supplies.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Coreintegra Consulting Services12224.351551.2%0.00
Supreme Facility Management496.34947.88.0%1.51
Rbm Infracon2525.649245.314.9%0.76
Dynamic Services & Security2806.549143.215.9%0.78
Positron Energy1708.5442205.0%0.05
Safa Systems & Technologies5010.043351.1%1.37
Integrated Personnel Services20418.6401114.2%0.77
Eleganz Interiors1727.840022.18.6%0.24
ANI Integrated Services376.92545.43.4%0.20
PAN HR Solution374.723583.3%0.00
Credent Connect N Care62134.52141813.0%0.50
Median of the 10 others1467.74389.54.6%0.63

Eleganz Interiors shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has come down.

Promoters
69.23%
+0.25 pts since Feb 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.19%
-4.85 pts since Feb 25
Indian institutions (DIIs)
5.84%
-1.74 pts since Feb 25
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
5.50%
+3.91 pts since Feb 25
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
12.10%
+0.14 pts since Feb 25
Companies and others
7.14%
+2.29 pts since Feb 25
Number of shareholders
1,389
2,590 in Feb 25

Eleganz Interiors shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Feb 25Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters68.98%68.98%68.98%69.23%
Foreign investors (FIIs)5.04%3.08%0.76%0.19%
Indian institutions (DIIs)7.58%8.35%5.71%5.84%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)1.59%2.95%5.69%5.50%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)11.96%9.97%11.35%12.10%
Companies and others4.85%6.67%7.51%7.14%
Number of shareholders2,5901,7031,3831,389

The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Eleganz Interiors study: the business from its own documents

Read from 10 of the company's own documents

Eleganz Interiors so far

From the company's own record

  1. 14 Feb 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹130
  2. 2 Sept 2026An order announced
  3. 19 Sept 2026An order announced
  4. 5 Oct 2026An order announced
  5. 31 March 2026Promoters at 69.23%
  6. 18 Sept 2025Highest close since listing, ₹152.28

Eleganz Interiors key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Order book
₹546.8 cr
Work in hand at 31 March 2026, excluding GST, a little over a year of FY26 sales.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.21
Bids out
About ₹2,600 cr
Value of tenders the company is bidding for; it says it usually wins 10% to 15%.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.21; Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5
Revenue in FY26
₹400.2 cr
Up 1.9% from ₹392.7 crore in FY25; second half revenue was ₹289.2 crore against ₹111.0 crore in the first half.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.32
Top clients
48.6% and 64.3%
Share of FY26 revenue from the top five and top ten clients, against 54.1% and 70.0% in FY25.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.35 and p.36
Design and build share
43.9% → 18.5%
Share of revenue from design and build in FY25 and FY26; the rest is general contracting.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.35 and p.36
Show 5 more facts
Trade receivables
₹43.3 cr → ₹150.9 cr
Money owed by clients at March 2025 and March 2026; March alone was over 40% of second half billing, the company says.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.30 and p.37
Retention money
₹30 cr
Amounts clients hold back until after handover, usually for one to two years, the company says.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.10
Projects completed
695+
Projects finished over 37 years, across 36 or more cities in 12 states.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6
Largest design and build job
6,91,231 sq ft
A Bosch office in Bengaluru, completed in FY26.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.12
Warrants issued
8,00,000
Convertible warrants allotted on a preferential basis on 2 June 2026, with 25% of the money received upfront.Annual report FY26, p.13

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

In May 2026 the company said it expects revenue growth of about 25% to 30% in FY27 with EBITDA margins of 8% to 9%. The managing director said about ₹377 crore of the order book should be billed in FY27, that first half revenue should be at least ₹150 crore, and that clients have accepted price increases above 10% on materials such as metals. The company says the Khopoli factory should be ready in about two years and that it does not need new bank loans until revenue reaches about ₹600 crore to ₹700 crore. On 5 October 2026 the company told the exchange it had received an order or contract; the value, client and timing are not in the filing's subject line, which was all that was available.

₹546.8 crOrder book31 March 2026
25% to 30%FY27 revenue growth the company expectsMay 2026 presentation, p.30
8% to 9%EBITDA margin the company expects to keepMay 2026 presentation, p.30
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Revenue growth of 25% to 30% for FY26November 2025 presentation, p.7₹400.2 crore, up 1.9% (May 2026 presentation, p.32)
Revenue growth of about 15% to 20% in FY26November 2025 call, p.6₹400.2 crore, up 1.9% (May 2026 presentation, p.32)
EBITDA margin of 8% to 9%November 2025 and March 2026 presentations8.6% for FY26: 4.3% in the first half and 10.2% in the second (May 2026 presentation, p.31 and p.32)

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Eleganz Interiors wins office fit-out jobs by tender, buys materials, hires labour through subcontractors and keeps a thin margin between the price and the cost.

Its strength is a long record with large companies that come back for more work.

The weak spots are slow and uneven billing, and cash that arrives long after the work is done.

AverageCan it set its own prices?Prices are set by tender against other bidders, and clients judge what is a fair margin. Clients have agreed to pay for sharp rises in metal prices.
The evidence. The managing director says clients see an 8% to 10% EBITDA margin as fair for a contractor; clients accepted material price rises above 10% during the war.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.8 and p.22
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Few firms can take on the largest fit-out jobs, and Eleganz is one of them, but it was not pre-qualified for at least one very large job because its factory is small.
The evidence. The company says only five to seven firms can serve clients on ₹100 crore to ₹200 crore orders; it was not pre-qualified for a 1.3 million square feet building.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.19 and p.25
WatchWho are its customers?Clients are large, well known companies, but a handful give most of the revenue in any year and the names change from job to job.
The evidence. Top five clients gave 48.6% and top ten 64.3% of FY26 revenue; 48.8% of customers are repeat customers.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6 and p.36
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Each job needs bank guarantees and working capital, and part of the bill is paid only well after handover.
The evidence. Trade receivables rose from ₹43.3 crore to ₹150.9 crore in FY26; 30% to 40% of a project can be unpaid at handover and ₹30 crore is held as retention.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.37; Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.10 and p.24
StrongCan it keep finding new work?It has a large bid list and an order book of more than a year's sales, and many clients come back.
The evidence. Order book of ₹546.8 crore at March 2026 and bids of about ₹2,600 crore with a usual success rate of 10% to 15%.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.21
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Revenue depends on when clients start their sites and accept bills, so halves and years can differ a lot.
The evidence. First half FY26 revenue was ₹111.0 crore and second half ₹289.2 crore; FY26 growth was 1.9% after the company had aimed for 15% to 30%.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.32; Earnings call transcript, November 2025, p.6

Who runs Eleganz Interiors?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

SASameer Akshay PakvasaPromoter, Chairman, Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer · holds 69.23%

Completed matriculation in 1994 from the Maharashtra State Board. Joined the company in 2001 and has over 20 years in the fit-out business; on the board since April 2006 and named Chief Executive Officer from 16 May 2025. Sets the company's direction and runs its growth.

Offer document, p.189 and p.191; Annual report FY26, p.13
MKMayank Kumar SharmaWhole-time Director and Chief Financial Officer

BBA and MBA from Dr. C.V. Raman University, Bilaspur, a post graduate diploma in material and supply chain management and a RICS certificate in corporate real estate and facilities management. With the company since 2011, overseeing project management, production, logistics, procurement and quantity surveying; on the board since August 2021 and interim Chief Financial Officer from 3 November 2025.

Offer document, p.189 and p.191; Annual report FY26, p.13
APArchana Prasad DesaiChief Operating Officer

Commerce graduate from Mumbai University. With the company since 2004; was Chief Financial Officer until 16 May 2025, when appointed Chief Operating Officer. Oversees finance, accounts, audits, taxation, HR and compliance.

Investor presentation, May 2026, p.9; Annual report FY26, p.13
SPSonal PakvasaNon-Executive Director

Passed the ICSE examination and studied for a bachelor's degree in science at the University of Mumbai. Associated with the company since it was set up. The offer document states that Sonal Pakvasa is the mother of Sameer Akshay Pakvasa.

Offer document, p.189 and p.191
MSMangina Srinivas RaoIndependent Director

B.Com (Hons) from the University of Delhi, a post graduate diploma in export management and a master's in business management from the Asian Institute of Management, Philippines. Over three decades of corporate experience, including as CEO of the Cereal Systems Initiative for South Asia at the International Rice Research Institute and Head of New Initiatives at ITC's agri business. On the board since October 2024; chairs the audit committee.

Offer document, p.190 and p.191; Annual report FY26, p.15
APApurva Pradeep JoshiIndependent Director

B.Com from the University of Pune and M.Com from Savitribai Phule Pune University; a Certified Fraud Examiner and alumna of the Goldman Sachs 10,000 Women programme at IIM Bangalore. With Riskpro Management Consulting since 2013, handling due diligence and technology forensics. On the board since October 2024.

Offer document, p.190 and p.191

Eleganz Interiors latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹289 cr (+44%), net profit ₹19.8 cr (+77%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 68.98% to 69.23%.
  • 5 Oct 2026: an order announced.
  • 19 Sept 2026: an order announced.

Eleganz Interiors annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Eleganz Interiors share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Eleganz Interiors' data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,25,99,626 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Eleganz Interiors

What does Eleganz Interiors do?

Eleganz Interiors turns empty office floors into finished offices, labs and lounges for large companies, either to its own design or to the client's. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Eleganz Interiors?

₹76.3 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Eleganz Interiors?

₹172 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,25,99,626 shares.

What is the P/E of Eleganz Interiors?

7.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Eleganz Interiors' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹400 cr and profit after tax ₹22 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Eleganz Interiors?

Sameer Akshay Pakvasa; promoters held 69.23% at 31 March 2026.

What was the IPO price of Eleganz Interiors?

₹130 a share; it listed on 14 Feb 2025.

What is Eleganz Interiors' website?

www.eleganz.co.in

More SME companies like Eleganz Interiors

Other listed SME companies in commercial services & supplies, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Commercial Services & Supplies → · SME companies listed in 2025 →

Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 93 exchange announcements, 4 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.