Pramara PromotionsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹119 cr
- Stock P/E
- 11.9peers 12.2
- Book value
- ₹86.3
- Price to book
- 0.99
- EV / operating profit
- 9.1
- Market cap to sales
- 1.06
- ROCE · FY26
- 15.0%
- ROE · FY26
- 11.0%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 13.2%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 15.0%peers 18.4%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 31.0%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 71.2%
- Debt to equity
- 0.34peers 0.07
- Borrowings
- ₹40.7 cr
- Interest cover
- 2.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -211%
- Debtor days
- 188
- Pledged
- 23.90%
- Promoter holding
- 32.20%
- Change in promoter holding
- -7.17 pts
- Shareholders
- 1,050
- 52-week high / low
- ₹375 / ₹76
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Pramara Promotions share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.12% on the day · Vol 8,000
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -20.8%
- 3 months
- -28.3%
- 6 months
- -75.5%
- 1 year
- -74.1%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.10 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 78%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +30% | +70% |
| 3 years, a year | +31% | +71% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +6% | +6% |
About Pramara Promotions: business, products and customers
Pramara Promotions designs and makes the small toys, gifts and premiums that big consumer brands hand out with their products, and makes plastic goods to other brands' designs. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Pramara Promotions thinks up, designs and supplies promotional items for brand owners in packaged foods, quick service restaurants, pharma, cosmetics and telecom: toys packed with cereal and confectionery, trade and consumer premiums, point of sale material, corporate gifts and loyalty rewards. It assembles, prints and packs at a plant in Daman, buys moulded parts from outside moulders, and sources non-plastic gifts from approved vendors and through a Hong Kong subsidiary. It traces its start to 1996, was incorporated in 2006 as Essel Marketing and Promotions and listed on NSE Emerge in September 2023.
The way it works shapes the numbers. Design and development are built into the price of each item rather than billed separately, and orders come campaign by campaign, so sales depend on how many promotions the brands run in a year. Because much of the moulding is done by outside vendors and customers pay slowly, money waits a long time in stock and unpaid bills; the company names long working capital cycles as its weakness, and Crisil says the business is funded by bank lines and suppliers.
Read more about the business
The newer push is abroad: a US subsidiary set up in Texas in December 2024 to serve large American retailers, a joint venture called Pramara Nippon Toycraft for the Japanese toy and figurine market, and plans for a larger Indian factory and a US warehouse. It is also building its own toy brand, Toy Works, and a figurine range.
The offer document says there is no comparable listed company in India or abroad. The company names established Chinese and Vietnamese makers as its main competition, alongside many unorganised local suppliers.
From the 2023 offer document, the FY25 and FY24 annual reports, the June 2024 investor presentation and Crisil's rating notes of December 2025 and August 2026. The FY26 annual report on file is an AI summary, not the report, so it is not used.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 31% a year over three years.
To watch
- Collections and operating cash flow in the half to September 2026; Crisil names a working capital cycle that shortens and lower use of bank lines as what would lift the rating (Crisil rating note, 28 Aug 2026, p.1).
- Loans of ₹6.3 cr given with no repayment schedule, dealings with the associate firm Essel Plast Pack in which Rohit Lamba is a partner, and debtor and creditor balances not independently confirmed (annual report FY25, p.102, p.128 and p.134; offer document, p.146).
- Promoter holding and its pledge, after the shareholding fell from 69.81% at listing to 32.2% in March 2026 and a proposed preferential issue was withdrawn (shareholding pattern, March 2026; exchange announcement, 29 May 2026).
- Independent directors resigned in September 2024, June 2025 and August 2026; the FY25 consolidated audit report relies on unaudited Hong Kong subsidiary figures furnished by management (annual report FY25, p.56 and p.138; exchange announcement, 29 Aug 2026).
- The promoters' share has come down: 32.20%, from 69.81%.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Pramara Promotions revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before.
Pramara Promotions half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 55.66 | 53.18 | 59.27 |
| Expenses | 48.10 | 44.95 | 50.62 |
| Operating profit | 7.55 | 8.24 | 8.65 |
| OPM | 13.6% | 15.5% | 14.6% |
| Interest | 3.09 | 2.80 | 4.50 |
| Depreciation | 0.65 | 0.46 | 0.79 |
| Profit before tax | 4.71 | 6.14 | 5.95 |
| Net profit | 3.69 | 6.13 | 3.91 |
Pramara Promotions profit and loss
Full years to March, FY19 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 41 | 67 | 41 | 49 | 50 | 63 | 86.42 | 112.46 |
| Expenses | 37 | 61 | 37 | 43 | 44 | 53 | 73.93 | 95.57 |
| Operating profit | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 12.49 | 16.89 |
| OPM | 9.0% | 9.0% | 9.0% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 14.4% | 15.0% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.17 | 3.84 |
| Interest | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5.67 | 7.30 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.07 | 1.25 |
| Exceptional and other items | 1 | · | · | 1 | 1 | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.92 | 12.09 |
| Tax rate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 27.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 14.7% | 17.0% |
| Net profit | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.90 | 10.04 |
| EPS ₹ | 0.35 | 2.57 | 0.50 | 2.04 | 3.37 | 4.37 | 5.38 | 7.19 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY19) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.
Pramara Promotions profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 9.0% | 9.0% | 9.0% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 14.4% | 15.0% |
| Tax rate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 27.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 14.7% | 17.0% |
| ROCE | · | 14.1% | 7.7% | 13.8% | 14.9% | 17.2% | 15.4% | 15.0% |
| ROE | · | 17.4% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 13.3% | 16.3% | 12.3% | 11.0% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Pramara Promotions debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Pramara Promotions balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 10.97 | 13.95 |
| Reserves | 10 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 51.73 | 106.39 |
| Net worth | 11 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 33 | 62.70 | 120.34 |
| Borrowings | 24 | 24 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 34.10 | 40.70 |
| Other liabilities | 21 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 8.68 | 8.80 |
| Total liabilities | 56 | 51 | 49 | 62 | 61 | 72 | 105.48 | 169.84 |
| Fixed assets | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8.15 | 8.15 |
| Capital work in progress | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.56 | 1.18 |
| Other assets | 48 | 43 | 42 | 52 | 53 | 64 | 96.77 | 160.51 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 32.09 | 57.98 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | · | 39.46 | 30.59 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.46 | 6.09 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.86 | 4.42 |
Pramara Promotions cash flow
₹ crore
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 13 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 6 | -10 | -2.86 | -35.58 |
| Cash from investing | -8 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -1.01 | -11 |
| Cash from financing | -3 | -3 | 3 | -4 | -5 | 9 | 20.57 | 46.21 |
| Net cash flow | 2 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 16.70 | -0.37 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.74 | 1.25 |
Working capital
Days
| FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 210 | 64 | 103 | 146 | 119 | 112 | 136 | 188 |
| Inventory days | 159 | 156 | 227 | 222 | 260 | 232 | 222 | 132 |
| Days payable | 205 | 82 | 45 | 119 | 91 | 26 | 27 | 19 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 164 | 139 | 285 | 250 | 289 | 318 | 330 | 301 |
| Working capital days | 26 | 40 | 163 | 120 | 127 | 197 | 278 | 400 |
Pramara Promotions peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Pramara Promotions is number 9 of the 22 listed SME companies in media.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bright Outdoor Media | 742 | 30.9 | 153 | 24 | 21.0% | 0.00 |
| Graphisads | 43 | 10.1 | 141 | 4.3 | 5.1% | 0.27 |
| Pelatro | 408 | 22.5 | 138 | 18.1 | 18.8% | 0.12 |
| Simca Advertising | 481 | 29.0 | 127 | 16.6 | 18.0% | 0.00 |
| Novus Loyalty | 290 | 32.2 | 127 | 9 | 10.0% | 0.00 |
| Pramara Promotions | 119 | 11.9 | 112 | 10 | 15.0% | 0.34 |
| Cyber Media Research & Services | 21 | 5.9 | 90.8 | 3.5 | 5.1% | 0.26 |
| Adcounty Media India | 189 | 9.5 | 86 | 20 | 29.0% | 0.03 |
| Chatterbox Technologies | 45 | 5.0 | 84.2 | 9.1 | 16.0% | 0.00 |
| Value 360 Communications | 142 | 14.3 | 69 | 9.9 | 27.2% | 0.50 |
| Liqvd Digital India | 79 | 9.9 | 60.2 | 8 | 18.9% | 0.29 |
| Median of the 10 others | 166 | 12.2 | 109 | 9.5 | 18.4% | 0.07 |
Pramara Promotions shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own less than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.
Pramara Promotions shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Mar 24 | Jul 24 | Sep 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Aug 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 69.81% | 57.49% | 57.49% | 50.54% | 48.11% | 39.37% | 39.37% | 32.20% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.37% | 0.37% | 0.36% | 0.29% | 0.29% | 1.35% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.63% | 0.60% | 0.49% | 0.49% | 0.49% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | - | 14.50% | 16.46% | 19.57% | - | 27.42% | 26.59% | 26.32% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | - | 20.49% | 19.35% | 20.72% | - | 23.89% | 24.20% | 24.12% |
| Companies and others | - | 7.52% | 6.33% | 8.17% | - | 8.54% | 9.06% | 15.52% |
| Number of shareholders | 491 | 629 | 555 | 718 | 759 | 909 | 943 | 1,050 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Pramara Promotions study: the business from its own documents
Read from 7 of the company's own documentsPramara Promotions so far
From the company's own record
- 13 Sept 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
- 29 Sept 2026An order announced
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 32.20%
- 23 Feb 2026Highest close since listing, ₹351.55
Pramara Promotions key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Order book
- ₹50 cr
- Work in hand at 30 June 2026, about five months of FY26 sales.Crisil rating note, 28 Aug 2026, p.1; our arithmetic
- Credit rating
- BB+ Stable
- Crisil raised it in August 2026 from B, a grade given while the company was not sharing information.Crisil rating note, 28 Aug 2026, p.1; Crisil rating note, 12 Dec 2025, p.1
- Bank line use
- Over 90%
- Average use of its working capital bank limits in the twelve months to June 2026.Crisil rating note, 28 Aug 2026, p.1
- Moulds
- 3,500+
- Moulds the company holds for made to order products.Annual report FY25, p.8
- FY25 sales growth
- 36%
- Against the 60 to 70% the company guided in June 2024.Investor presentation, June 2024, p.8; annual report FY25, p.49; our arithmetic
Show 5 more facts
- Promoter holding
- 32.2%
- At March 2026, down from 69.81% just after the 2023 listing; part of it is pledged.Shareholding pattern, March 2026; offer document, p.64
- Money from new shares
- ₹71.4 cr
- Raised through preferential shares and converted warrants at ₹123.50 and ₹169 a share between July 2024 and August 2025.Annual report FY25, p.50 and p.51; our arithmetic
- Loans given
- ₹6.3 cr
- Outstanding at March 2025, almost all to outside parties, with no repayment schedule set, the auditor notes.Annual report FY25, p.102
- Bills discounted
- ₹8.4 cr
- Customer bills discounted with Axis Bank at March 2025, shown as a contingent liability.Annual report FY25, p.134
- IPO
- ₹15.3 cr
- Raised at ₹63 a share in 2023, mostly for working capital.Offer document, p.1 and p.70
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
Crisil reports an order book of ₹50 cr at June 2026, against ₹25 cr the company stated in June 2024. The company says it plans to expand the Daman plant, set up a larger factory in India and a warehouse in the US, and reach Japanese retailers through its joint venture; it has not given dates or costs. Its only dated guidance, for FY25 sales, was not met.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Sales to grow 60 to 70% in FY25 | June 2024 investor presentation | 36% |
| EBITDA margin to rise by two percentage points from FY24 | June 2024 investor presentation | Margin fell in FY25 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Pramara earns a steady margin designing and supplying promotional items to large brands, and its sales have grown quickly since listing.
Its weak spot is cash: customers pay slowly, profit has not turned into cash, and the company has needed new shares and bank lines to keep going.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Partly. It passes higher plastic costs on to customers, but only after a delay.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has cleared the supplier audits of several global brands, but competes with bigger Chinese and Vietnamese makers and many small local ones.
AverageWho are its customers?Large consumer brands that come back for campaign after campaign, though a handful of them have brought most of the sales.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. It needs few machines, but stock and unpaid bills tie up a great deal of money and the bank lines are nearly fully used.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It keeps winning campaigns and new accounts abroad, but work in hand covers well under a year of sales.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Demand follows brands' promotion budgets, and sales fell sharply in FY21 when the plant shut during COVID.
Who runs Pramara Promotions?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
RLRohit LambaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 28.95%
Founder and a director since incorporation in 2006. The offer document gives a bachelor's degree in commerce from the University of Bombay and says it relied on Rohit Lamba's own declaration for this, as the certificate could not be traced. Gives personal guarantees for the company's bank loans, which are also secured on directors' residential flats. Named with the company in a recovery suit by Apsons Entertainment for ₹1.28 cr and in a cheque dishonour complaint that the offer document says was settled but not yet disposed of.
Offer document, p.31, p.130, p.131, p.196 and p.197; annual report FY25, p.130 and p.133SLSheetal LambaPromoter, Whole-Time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 3.14%
A director since incorporation with a bachelor's degree in commerce from the University of Bombay; Chief Financial Officer since 30 May 2024, after Dayashankar Patel resigned as Chief Financial Officer on 6 April 2024 for personal reasons. The annual report states Sheetal Lamba and Rohit Lamba are husband and wife.
Offer document, p.131; annual report FY25, p.56 and p.72SLSanket LambaNon-Executive Director
Bachelor's degree in commerce from Mumbai University; on the board since September 2022 and employed as a co-pilot with an airline. The annual report states Sanket Lamba is the brother of Rohit Lamba. Holds 550 shares.
Annual report FY25, p.48 and p.72USUtsav Sumantkumar BhavsarIndependent Director
Qualified company secretary and law graduate of Gujarat University; appointed on 3 September 2024 when Suhail Motlekar resigned as independent director.
Annual report FY24, p.40; annual report FY25, p.56VPVanita PednekarCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
Commerce graduate and associate member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India; joined in April 2023 from Aqua-Tech Solutions.
Offer document, p.141Pramara Promotions latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹59.3 cr (+6%), net profit ₹3.9 cr (+6%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 39.37% to 32.20%.
- 29 Sept 2026: an order announced.
Pramara Promotions announcements
25 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 30, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- General UpdatesReply to Clarification sought for Price movementPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Price movementSignificant movement in price has been observed in Pramara Promotions Limited. The Exchange, in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant information PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Postal BallotPDF ↗
- Outcome of Board MeetingHeld on September 12, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationCopy of Newspaper PublicationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 30, 2026PDF ↗
Pramara Promotions annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 30 June 2024 ↗read
- 12 Dec 2025 ↗read
- Credit ratings ↗read
Pramara Promotions share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Pramara Promotions' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,39,44,168 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY19 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Pramara Promotions
What does Pramara Promotions do?
Pramara Promotions designs and makes the small toys, gifts and premiums that big consumer brands hand out with their products, and makes plastic goods to other brands' designs. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Pramara Promotions?
₹85.6 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Pramara Promotions?
₹119 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,39,44,168 shares.
What is the P/E of Pramara Promotions?
11.9 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Pramara Promotions' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹112 cr and profit after tax ₹10 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Pramara Promotions?
Rohit Lamba, Sheetal Lamba; promoters held 32.20% at 31 March 2026.
What is Pramara Promotions' website?
www.pramara.com
More SME companies like Pramara Promotions
Other listed SME companies in media, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Value 360 CommunicationsVALUE360 · NSE Emerge · Media · listed 2026Market cap ₹129 cr
- Emiac TechnologiesEMIAC · BSE SME · MediaMarket cap ₹102 cr
- Cash Ur Drive MarketingCUDML · NSE Emerge · Media · listed 2025Market cap ₹166 cr
- Adcounty Media IndiaADCOUNTY · BSE SME · MediaMarket cap ₹168 cr
- Crayons AdvertisingCRAYONS · NSE Emerge · Media · listed 2023Market cap ₹71 cr
- Yaap DigitalYAAP · NSE Emerge · Media · listed 2026Market cap ₹226 cr
Every listed SME company in Media → · SME companies listed in 2023 →
Built from 3 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 1 offer document, 1 investor presentation, 25 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 8 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.