Airfloa Rail TechnologyShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

BSE SME · AIRFLOARail coach interiors
airflow.co.in ↗Live price on BSE ↗ISIN INE0XBS01012 · Lot 500 shares · ₹2.42 lakh
₹484.90
+2.20% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹1,162 cr
Stock P/E
29.7peers 24.3
Book value
₹99.7
Price to book
4.86
EV / operating profit
-
Market cap to sales
3.64
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
25.7%
ROE · FY26
22.4%
ROE, 3-year average
27.4%
Operating margin · FY26
20.1%peers 14.5%
Sales growth, 3 years
49.8%
Profit growth, 3 years
239.6%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.28peers 0.26
Borrowings
₹68 cr
Interest cover
7.1×
Cash from business / op. profit
-89%
Debtor days
244
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
54.20%
Change in promoter holding
0.00 pts
Shareholders
2,129
52-week high / low
₹594 / ₹220
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Airfloa Rail Technology share price chart

₹484.90+48.66% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +2.21% on the day · Vol 59,500

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-12.6%
3 months
+53.7%
6 months
+42.0%
1 year
+48.7%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹3.38 cr

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+66%+51%
3 years, a year+50%+240%
Latest half, H2 FY26+114%+69%

About Airfloa Rail Technology: business, products and customers

Airfloa Rail Technology makes and fits the insides of train coaches, such as seats, windows, doors, panels and lighting, for Indian Railways coach factories, metro projects and private suppliers. It also makes parts and simulators for defence and aircraft programmes, and its shares trade on BSE SME.

Airfloa, set up in Chennai in 1998, designs, makes, installs and commissions coach interiors and exterior panels in aluminium, steel and fibre reinforced plastic. It has worked on Vande Bharat, Amrit Bharat, Vistadome, metro and RRTS coaches, and on 97 coaches for Sri Lanka through RITES. Railways gave 72% of FY26 revenue.

The largest customer is Integral Coach Factory in Chennai, which gave 53.6% of FY25 revenue, and private companies that build coaches and parts gave 60% of FY26 revenue. It works from five units around Chennai, which ran at about 90% of capacity in FY26, and is planning a larger plant on 14 acres.

Read more about the business

What is new: a 51:49 joint venture with Big Bang Boom Solutions for electronic warfare and autonomous defence systems, approved by its board, and a memorandum signed in September 2026 to acquire the Coimbatore business of KIN Railway Equipment for ₹48 cr, subject to due diligence. It is an approved vendor to HAL and CVRDE and has built ground simulators for the AMCA fighter programme.

On 10 October 2026 the company told the exchange it had signed a memorandum of understanding with KTK Group Co. Ltd, a company incorporated under the law of China with a place of business in India, to take part jointly in tendering. Only the subject lines of that filing and its press release are among the documents read, so the tenders, the shares of work and any value are not stated here.

From the prospectus (September 2025), the November 2025 and June 2026 earnings calls, the June 2026 investor presentation and the September and October 2026 exchange announcements.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 50% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 26% in FY26.
  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.28.

To watch

  • The FY27 revenue target of about ₹500 cr with profit margins of 12% to 13%, given in June 2026 (Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.5).
  • Collection of the ₹214.0 cr owed by customers at March 2026 (Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.34).
  • Due diligence and a final agreement on the ₹48 cr purchase of KIN Railway Equipment's business (Exchange announcement, 12 Sep 2026, p.2).
  • Start of commercial work at the Big Bang Boom Solutions joint venture, targeted for mid FY27 (Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.19).
  • Customers take longer to pay than before: 244 days in FY26, against 144 in FY05.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Airfloa Rail Technology revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300400Sales, FY05: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY05: 0 ₹ cr0FY05Sales, FY06: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY06: 0 ₹ cr0FY06Sales, FY07: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY07: 0 ₹ cr0FY07Sales, FY22: 137 ₹ cr137Net profit, FY22: 2 ₹ cr2FY22Sales, FY23: 95 ₹ cr95Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Sales, FY24: 119 ₹ cr119Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Sales, FY25: 192 ₹ cr192Net profit, FY25: 26 ₹ cr26FY25Sales, FY26: 320 ₹ cr320Net profit, FY26: 39.2 ₹ cr39.2FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300Sales, H1FY25: 85 ₹ cr85Net profit, H1FY25: 10 ₹ cr10H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 107 ₹ cr107Net profit, H2FY25: 16 ₹ cr16H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 90.5 ₹ cr90.5Net profit, H1FY26: 12.1 ₹ cr12.1H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 229 ₹ cr229Net profit, H2FY26: 27.1 ₹ cr27.1H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.

Airfloa Rail Technology half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales8510790.54229.06
Expenses638168.54187.06
Operating profit22262242
OPM26.0%24.0%24.0%18.0%
Interest5644
Depreciation1122
Profit before tax161916.5036.17
Net profit101612.0927.05

Airfloa Rail Technology profit and loss

Full years to March, FY05 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY05FY06FY07FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales11413795119192319.60
Expenses1141207987144255.35
Operating profit0001717324864.25
OPM6.0%5.0%4.2%12.0%17.0%27.0%25.0%20.1%
Other income00000400.47
Interest00091112118.58
Depreciation00033333.47
Exceptional and other items····-1···
Profit before tax00052213552.67
Tax rate33.0%50.0%67.0%60.0%50.0%33.3%25.7%25.7%
Net profit00021142639.15
EPS ₹820.804.382.9828.4914.6318.66
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

A tax rate above 60% or below zero (FY07) comes from tax charged on a small or negative profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY24 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Airfloa Rail Technology profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%10%20%30%FY05: 6.0%6.0%FY05FY06: 5.0%5.0%FY06FY07: 4.2%4.2%FY07FY22: 12.0%12.0%FY22FY23: 17.0%17.0%FY23FY24: 27.0%27.0%FY24FY25: 25.0%25.0%FY25FY26: 20.1%20.1%FY26
Per cent
FY05FY06FY07FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin6.0%5.0%4.2%12.0%17.0%27.0%25.0%20.1%
Tax rate33.0%50.0%67.0%60.0%50.0%33.3%25.7%25.7%
ROCE·0.0%0.0%24.5%12.1%29.7%31.7%25.7%
ROE·0.0%0.0%9.5%2.4%28.6%31.3%22.4%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Airfloa Rail Technology debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
0100200300Net worth, FY05: 0.1 ₹ cr0.1Borrowings, FY05: 0 ₹ cr0FY05Net worth, FY06: 0.1 ₹ cr0.1Borrowings, FY06: 0 ₹ cr0FY06Net worth, FY07: 0.3 ₹ cr0.3Borrowings, FY07: 1 ₹ cr1FY07Net worth, FY22: 42 ₹ cr42Borrowings, FY22: 71 ₹ cr71FY22Net worth, FY23: 42 ₹ cr42Borrowings, FY23: 60 ₹ cr60FY23Net worth, FY24: 56 ₹ cr56Borrowings, FY24: 64 ₹ cr64FY24Net worth, FY25: 110 ₹ cr110Borrowings, FY25: 60 ₹ cr60FY25Net worth, FY26: 239 ₹ cr239Borrowings, FY26: 68 ₹ cr68FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-75-50-2502550Net profit, FY05: 0 ₹ cr0FY05Net profit, FY06: 0 ₹ cr0FY06Net profit, FY07: 0 ₹ cr0FY07Net profit, FY22: 2 ₹ cr2FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 10 ₹ cr10Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -4 ₹ cr-4Net profit, FY25: 26 ₹ cr26FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -57 ₹ cr-57Net profit, FY26: 39.2 ₹ cr39.2FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Airfloa Rail Technology balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY05FY06FY07FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital0.050.050.255551724
Reserves00037375193215
Net worth0.050.050.25424256110239
Borrowings0017160646068
Other liabilities0.950.950.754962828796
Total liabilities112162164202257403
Fixed assets0003736343749
Capital work in progress00000002
Investments00000005
Other assets112125128168220347

Airfloa Rail Technology cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY05FY06FY07FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations····103-4-57
Cash from investing····33-6-22
Cash from financing····-21-71388
Net cash flow····-8-139

Working capital

Days

Days
FY05FY06FY07FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days144111122178187311242244
Inventory days286123181400258202125
Days payable817992186414337207105
Cash conversion cycle929352172173232237264
Working capital days96736616-1947120190

Airfloa Rail Technology peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Airfloa Rail Technology is number 3 of the 55 listed SME companies in industrial manufacturing.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Kataria Industries32527.1331126.0%0.19
Airfloa Rail Technology1,16229.732039.220.1%0.28
Aimtron Electronics3,92585.33014620.0%0.23
True Colors36611.83013116.0%0.25
Innovators Facade Systems20714.82281413.0%0.26
Fabtech Cleanrooms61436.12191710.0%0.18
Concord Control Systems2,46460.12104128.0%0.26
BEW Engineering6617.51863.85.2%0.44
Patil Automation81042.61671915.0%0.15
Adisoft Technologies49321.516622.918.0%0.30
Energy Mission Machineries (India)13511.316111.914.0%0.31
Median of the 10 others43024.32151814.5%0.26

Airfloa Rail Technology shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.

Promoters
54.20%
0.00 pts since Sep 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
2.77%
at Sep 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
1.23%
at Sep 25; not in the latest pattern
Number of shareholders
2,129
1,624 in Sep 25

Airfloa Rail Technology shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters54.20%54.20%
Foreign investors (FIIs)2.77%-
Indian institutions (DIIs)1.23%-
Number of shareholders1,6242,129

Airfloa Rail Technology study: the business from its own documents

Read from 8 of the company's own documents

Airfloa Rail Technology so far

From the company's own record

  1. December 1998Company formed
  2. 27 Sept 2026Order worth ₹7.33 cr
  3. 13 Oct 2026Order worth ₹34.85 cr
  4. 31 March 2026Promoters at 54.20%
  5. 18 Sept 2026Highest close since listing, ₹584.20

Airfloa Rail Technology key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Order book
₹469 cr
Unexecuted orders at the end of March 2026, about one and a half times FY26 revenue; 89% from government customers.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.5 and p.14
Revenue
₹319.6 cr
FY26 revenue from operations, up 66% from ₹192.4 cr, with ₹229.1 cr of it in the second half.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.33
Largest customer
53.6%
Share of FY25 revenue from Integral Coach Factory; the top ten customers gave 92.5%.Prospectus, p.145
Private customers
60%
Share of FY26 revenue from private customers, against 35% in FY25.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.7
Capacity used
90%
Use of its five units in FY26, up from 85% in FY25; a 14-acre site is planned for a new plant.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.4, p.21 and p.26
Show 5 more facts
Bid pipeline
₹1,200 cr
Tenders the company was bidding for in June 2026, about ₹900 cr of it for Indian Railways; it says it has historically won 20% to 25% of bids.Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.4 and p.7
Money owed by customers
₹214.0 cr
Trade receivables at 31 March 2026, up from ₹127.6 cr, as much of the year's work was billed in March.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.34; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.6
EBITDA margin
20.1%
FY26 operating margin, down from 25.1%; the company says aluminium and stainless steel prices rose sharply and price variation clauses covered only part of it.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.33; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.10
Planned purchase
₹48 cr
Price in a September 2026 memorandum to acquire the business of KIN Railway Equipment in Coimbatore, subject to due diligence and a final agreement.Exchange announcement, 12 Sep 2026, p.1 and p.2
Recent order
₹7.33 cr
Railway interior items for Acme India Industries, received on 27 September 2026 and due by 27 October 2026.Exchange announcement, 26 Sep 2026, p.2

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company says it held ₹469 cr of unexecuted orders at the end of March 2026 and was bidding for about ₹1,200 cr more. In June 2026 it set a target of about ₹500 cr of revenue in FY27 with profit margins of 12% to 13%, and said its earlier aim of ₹1,000 cr of revenue may take longer after it chose not to take low margin work. It also said it expects the defence joint venture to start commercial work around the middle of FY27 and plans to launch at least two new railway products a year.

₹469 crOrder bookMarch 2026
About ₹500 crFY27 revenue targetJun 2026 call
₹1,200 crBids in progressJun 2026 call
What management saidWhenWhat happened
FY26 revenue of around ₹300 cr or moreNov 2025 call₹319.6 cr
Order book of about ₹1,000 cr by March 2026Nov 2025 call₹469 cr at March 2026
FY27 revenue of about ₹550 crNov 2025 callTarget set at about ₹500 cr in June 2026

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Airfloa earns its money making and fitting coach interiors to order for Indian Railways and coach builders, a field where approvals and a long record matter.

Its weak spots are reliance on one coach factory and a few large buyers, metal prices it cannot fully pass on, and money held up in unpaid bills.

WatchCan it set its own prices?Most work is won by tender at fixed prices, and contract clauses cover only part of any rise in metal costs, so margins fell when aluminium and steel climbed.
The evidence. The Managing Director said aluminium rose more than 80% and stainless steel 60% to 65%, raw material is over 60% of product cost, and price variation clauses cover around 50% to 60% of the loss. EBITDA margin fell to 20.1% from 25.1%.Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.10; Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.33
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Railway and defence approvals and a long record with coach factories keep it in the running, but several established firms bid for the same work.
The evidence. Holds IRIS and AS9100 certification and approvals from Indian Railways, HAL and CVRDE. The Managing Director named Kineco, Hindustan Fiberglass Works, DTL Ancillaries, Vibgyor and Universal Engineers as competitors, and Tata in seating.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.16; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.11
WatchWho are its customers?One government coach factory has given about half the sales, and ten customers give almost all of it, though private buyers grew fast in the latest year.
The evidence. Integral Coach Factory gave 53.60% of FY25 revenue and the top ten 92.52%. Private customers gave 60% of FY26 revenue against 35% in FY25.Prospectus, p.145; Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.7
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Large projects billed late in the year leave a lot of money owed by customers, and the company is taking new bank loans and planning a new plant.
The evidence. Trade receivables of ₹214.0 cr at March 2026 and a cash conversion cycle of 203 days. The Managing Director said ₹120 cr of new bank funding was being arranged in June 2026.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.22 and p.34; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.9
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Railways keep ordering new coach types, and the company has a sizeable list of bids, but orders arrive in lumps and the order book did not reach the level the company had expected.
The evidence. Order book of ₹469 cr and a ₹1,200 cr bid pipeline with a stated win rate of 20% to 25%. In November 2025 the company had expected an order book of about ₹1,000 cr by March 2026.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.5 and p.14; Earnings call, Nov 2025, p.7
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Work is heavily weighted to the second half of the year and margins move with metal prices, so results can change a lot from one period to the next.
The evidence. Revenue was ₹90.5 cr in the first half of FY26 and ₹229.1 cr in the second; the company says execution leans to the second half because of how railways order and spend.Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.33; Earnings call, Jun 2026, p.3 and p.5

Who runs Airfloa Rail Technology?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

VDVenkatesan DakshinamoorthyPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 27.10%

A director since the company was formed in 1998, with more than two decades with the company handling its operations, according to the prospectus.

Prospectus, p.163, p.165 and p.175; Investor presentation, Jun 2026, p.20
MDManikandan Dakshna moorthyPromoter and Joint Managing Director · holds 27.10%

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering from the University of Madras; a director since 2005 who leads the management team, with almost two decades with the company. The prospectus states that Manikandan Dakshna moorthy is the brother of Venkatesan Dakshinamoorthy.

Prospectus, p.163, p.165, p.166 and p.175
SVSathishkumar VenkatesanPromoter and Whole Time Director

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering from Sathyabama University and a Master of Science from Coventry University; with the company since July 2024. The prospectus states that Sathishkumar Venkatesan is the son of Venkatesan Dakshinamoorthy.

Prospectus, p.163, p.165 and p.166
NMNandhini ManikandanPromoter and Non-Executive Director

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering from the University of Madras; on the board since July 2024. The prospectus states that Nandhini Manikandan is the spouse of Manikandan Dakshna moorthy.

Prospectus, p.164, p.165 and p.166
SMSudhanshu ManiIndependent Director

Retired from the Indian Railways Service of Mechanical Engineering as General Manager of Integral Coach Factory after 38 years, and led the Train 18 (Vande Bharat) project from concept to delivery; earlier Railway Advisor at the Embassy of India in Berlin, and a Fellow of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers, London.

Prospectus, p.164 and p.165
TRTilak Raj SethIndependent Director

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical Engineering from Delhi College of Engineering and a law degree from the University of Delhi, with more than 35 years at Siemens.

Prospectus, p.165

Airfloa Rail Technology latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹229 cr (+114%), net profit ₹27.1 cr (+69%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 54.20%.
  • 13 Oct 2026: order worth ₹34.85 cr announced.
  • 27 Sept 2026: order worth ₹7.33 cr announced.

Airfloa Rail Technology annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Offer document
Earnings calls
Investor presentations
Annual reports

Airfloa Rail Technology share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Airfloa Rail Technology's data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • iOn 2 Feb 2026 the exchange restated the previous close by a factor of 0.896 (a split, bonus or rights issue); earlier prices on this page are put on the new basis.
  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,39,69,954 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹28.49) and FY25 (₹14.63) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY05 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Airfloa Rail Technology

What does Airfloa Rail Technology do?

Airfloa Rail Technology makes and fits the insides of train coaches, such as seats, windows, doors, panels and lighting, for Indian Railways coach factories, metro projects and private suppliers. It also makes parts and simulators for defence and aircraft programmes, and its shares trade on BSE SME.

What is the share price of Airfloa Rail Technology?

₹485 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Airfloa Rail Technology?

₹1,162 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,39,69,954 shares.

What is the P/E of Airfloa Rail Technology?

29.7 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Airfloa Rail Technology's revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹320 cr and profit after tax ₹39 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Airfloa Rail Technology?

Venkatesan Dakshinamoorthy, Manikandan Dakshna moorthy, Sathishkumar Venkatesan, Nandhini Manikandan; promoters held 54.20% at 31 March 2026.

What is Airfloa Rail Technology's website?

www.airflow.co.in

More SME companies like Airfloa Rail Technology

Other listed SME companies in industrial manufacturing, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Industrial Manufacturing →

Built from 3 annual reports, 2 earnings call transcripts, 2 investor presentations, 1 offer document, 10 exchange announcements, 2 shareholding patterns and 8 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.