Arham TechnologiesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹499 cr
- Stock P/E
- 40.9peers 11.8
- Book value
- ₹43.4
- Price to book
- 5.27
- EV / operating profit
- 27.6
- Market cap to sales
- 4.21
- ROCE · FY26
- 20.4%
- ROE · FY26
- 19.4%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 23.4%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 16.1%peers 12.0%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 35.2%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 45.0%
- Debt to equity
- 0.27peers 0.66
- Borrowings
- ₹25.8 cr
- Interest cover
- 7.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -209%
- Debtor days
- 177
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 56.16%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 1,188
- 52-week high / low
- ₹234 / ₹104
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Arham Technologies share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +0.34% on the day · Vol 3.36 L
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +15.1%
- 3 months
- +22.7%
- 6 months
- +58.4%
- 1 year
- +117.9%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹2.86 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 54%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +70% | +68% |
| 3 years, a year | +35% | +45% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +95% | +36% |
About Arham Technologies: business, products and customers
Arham Technologies makes smart LED televisions in Raipur and supplies fans, air coolers, washing machines and mixer grinders under its own STARSHINE brand, mainly through dealers in central and eastern India. It has also started making interactive display boards for classrooms and offices, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Arham assembles LED smart televisions of different screen sizes on its own line in the Electronic Manufacturing Cluster at Nava Raipur, with a final assembly capacity of about three lakh sets a year. Fans, air coolers, washing machines and mixer grinders are made for it by outside manufacturers and sold under the STARSHINE name. In FY26 televisions were about 65% of sales, fans about 20% and air coolers about 14%.
It sells to distributors and dealers in Chhattisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Odisha, Vidarbha, Andhra Pradesh and parts of Uttar Pradesh, who take goods on credit and resell to households in smaller towns. The company says dealers earn more on its products than on large national brands, and that in the second half of FY26 it gave up some margin to sign more dealers. Sales bunch up in the January to May wedding and summer season, so money owed by dealers peaks at the March year end and operating cash flow can be negative even in a profitable year.
Read more about the business
Profit depends on panel and component prices, much of them from China, on dealer discounts and on advertising. Cheaper stock bought before prices rose lifted margins in the first half of FY26. A state interest subsidy on television making is set off against interest cost.
New lines are interactive flat panel displays for schools, offices and government customers, in production since July 2026 with Google EDLA certification, and a second plant on subsidised land at the same cluster to make plastic mouldings, sheet metal parts, motors and packaging in house. The offer document said no listed company offers the same mix of products, so it gave no listed peer; the company compares its television features with LG and Samsung while pricing below them.
From the offer document (prospectus), the FY26 annual report, the November 2025 and May 2026 earnings call transcripts, and exchange announcements and press releases of 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 35% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 20% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.27.
To watch
- Whether FY27 revenue crosses the ₹200 cr the company is targeting (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5).
- Collection of March 2026 dealer dues and debtor days below 90 (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5 and p.9).
- Start of the second Raipur plant, aimed for January 2027 (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.13).
- First government orders for interactive displays in Chhattisgarh or Maharashtra (Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.6).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 177 days in FY26, against 49 in FY20.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Arham Technologies revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew roughly in step with sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Arham Technologies half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 21 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 32 | 37.45 | 45.63 | 72.94 |
| Expenses | 19 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 27 | 29.91 | 37.17 | 62.36 |
| Operating profit | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7.54 | 8.46 | 10.58 |
| OPM | 12.0% | 13.0% | 12.0% | 19.0% | 16.0% | 20.1% | 18.5% | 14.5% |
| Interest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.21 | 1.40 | 0.94 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.44 | 0.50 |
| Profit before tax | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.02 | 7.22 | 8.55 |
| Net profit | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.64 | 5.90 | 6.31 |
Arham Technologies profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 14 | 23 | 36 | 48 | 55 | 69.89 | 118.57 |
| Expenses | 12 | 19 | 32 | 42 | 46 | 57.20 | 99.53 |
| Operating profit | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12.69 | 19.03 |
| OPM | 12.0% | 17.0% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 18.1% | 16.1% |
| Other income | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.03 |
| Interest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.27 | 2.34 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 0.95 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | · | -1 | · | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9.51 | 15.78 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 23.4% | 22.7% |
| Net profit | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7.28 | 12.20 |
| EPS ₹ | 1.39 | 4.98 | 7.37 | 2.10 | 2.89 | 4.30 | 6.94 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Arham Technologies profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 12.0% | 17.0% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 18.1% | 16.1% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 23.4% | 22.7% |
| ROCE | · | 36.4% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 24.0% | 20.4% |
| ROE | · | 66.7% | 54.5% | 30.8% | 23.8% | 26.9% | 19.4% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Arham Technologies debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Arham Technologies balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16.92 | 21.81 |
| Reserves | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 14.26 | 72.96 |
| Net worth | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 31.18 | 94.77 |
| Borrowings | 7 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 26 | 25.76 |
| Other liabilities | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12.68 | 42.96 |
| Total liabilities | 10 | 15 | 23 | 33 | 48 | 69.86 | 163.49 |
| Fixed assets | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8.55 | 35.47 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 6 | 12 | 21 | 26 | 37 | 61.31 | 128.02 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | 15.53 | 57.59 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | 42.24 | 36 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | 0.06 | 0.26 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | 8.42 | 34.59 |
Arham Technologies cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 0 | -1 | -4 | -4 | -4 | 1.70 | -39.75 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | -3 | 0.50 | -32.36 |
| Cash from financing | -1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | -2.20 | 72.32 |
| Net cash flow | -1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.21 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | 0 | 0 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 49 | 46 | 103 | 78 | 57 | 81 | 177 |
| Inventory days | 107 | 176 | 115 | 116 | 235 | 294 | 139 |
| Days payable | 12 | 10 | 43 | 12 | 18 | 59 | 134 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 144 | 212 | 175 | 183 | 274 | 316 | 183 |
| Working capital days | 39 | 35 | 79 | 111 | 117 | 125 | 189 |
Arham Technologies peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Arham Technologies is number 35 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CWD | 673 | 61.2 | 142 | 11 | 16.0% | 0.71 |
| Transteel Seating Technologies | 209 | 9.5 | 139 | 22 | 24.0% | 0.27 |
| Eighty Jewellers | 46 | 4.6 | 128 | 10 | 12.0% | 0.81 |
| Arham Technologies | 499 | 40.9 | 119 | 12.2 | 16.1% | 0.27 |
| Goldkart Jewels | 175 | 49.2 | 117 | 3.6 | 6.0% | 0.60 |
| Manoj Jewellers | 17 | 1.9 | 114 | 9 | 12.0% | 0.44 |
| Visdem Technosys | 101 | 13.0 | 105 | 7.8 | 15.6% | 0.73 |
| Manilam Industries India | 126 | 61.2 | 104 | 2.1 | 11.3% | 0.72 |
| TNA Solutions | 106 | 10.6 | 103 | 10 | 12.0% | 1.28 |
| Lamosaic India | 49 | 29.4 | 102 | 1.7 | 3.9% | 0.10 |
| Aritas Vinyl | 29 | 5.7 | 101 | 5 | 9.0% | 0.56 |
| Median of the 10 others | 104 | 11.8 | 110 | 8.4 | 12.0% | 0.66 |
Arham Technologies shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Arham Technologies shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Feb 26 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 72.37% | 72.40% | 72.40% | 72.40% | 72.40% | 56.16% | 56.16% | 56.16% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | - | - | - | 0.42% | 0.42% | 0.62% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | - | 9.19% | 9.28% | 9.34% | 8.86% | 20.39% | 20.62% | 22.56% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | - | 16.78% | 16.65% | 16.55% | 16.42% | 12.63% | 12.27% | 11.38% |
| Companies and others | - | 1.63% | 1.67% | 1.71% | 2.32% | 10.40% | 10.53% | 9.28% |
| Number of shareholders | 1,217 | 1,228 | 1,271 | 1,266 | 1,228 | 1,292 | 1,244 | 1,188 |
The named holders are at 30 June 2026, beside 31 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Arham Technologies study: the business from its own documents
Read from 10 of the company's own documentsArham Technologies so far
From the company's own record
- 15 Dec 2022Listed on NSE Emerge
- 21 Aug 2026Shareholders approved
- 30 June 2026Promoters at 56.16%
- 6 Nov 2026Highest close since listing, ₹228.80
Arham Technologies key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- FY26 revenue
- ₹118.6 cr
- Consolidated revenue, up about 70% on the year, with profit after tax of ₹12.2 cr.Annual report FY26, p.10; Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.3
- Money owed by dealers
- ₹57.6 cr
- Consolidated trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹15.5 cr, after heavy sales in February and March; the company said most was collected after year end.Annual report FY26, p.168; Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5
- Debtor days
- About 113
- Average days to collect in FY26 as stated by the company, which aims to bring them below 90.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.9
- Funds raised
- ₹53.5 cr
- Raised through a preferential issue in FY26, mostly for working capital, with about ₹12 cr more due from warrants within about a year.Annual report FY26, p.10; Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.5 and p.14
- TV assembly capacity
- 3 lakh sets a year
- Final assembly capacity; the company said use rose from about 30% towards 50% in FY26 and it aims for 75% by FY28.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.10 and p.13
Show 5 more facts
- Dealer reach
- About 80 distributors
- Up from about 70 a year earlier, plus 500 or more dealer outlets in 75 to 80 districts; it aims for 250 distributors by FY28.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.3 and p.7
- New plant
- About ₹40 cr
- Planned spend on the second Raipur facility for in-house parts, with production aimed for January 2027.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.13
- Subsidised land
- ₹0.52 cr
- Price paid for 6,350 square metres at EMC Nava Raipur, against a market value the company puts at ₹4.31 cr.Earnings call transcript, May 2026, p.3
- Interactive displays
- Since July 2026
- Production started at the new Raipur unit, for the STARSHINE brand and for some other brand owners.Press release, 24 July 2026, p.2
- Managing director pay
- Up to ₹0.84 cr a year
- Proposed in June 2026 for Roshan Jain for three years, above the usual legal limits, subject to shareholders' approval.Annual report FY26, p.50
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
In May 2026 the company said it is aiming to cross ₹200 cr of revenue in FY27, to enter Gujarat, Rajasthan, Jharkhand and Bihar, and to reach large retail chains once its brand campaign with Vicky Kaushal has run. It plans about ₹7.5 cr of advertising in FY27 and ₹5 cr to ₹6 cr in FY28, expects margins to stay near last year's level until advertising falls after FY28, and aims to start the second plant by January 2027. It is pursuing government orders for interactive displays in Chhattisgarh and Maharashtra.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue of ₹115 cr to ₹120 cr in FY26 | November 2025 call | ₹118.6 cr |
| Interactive display line running in two to three weeks | May 2026 call | Production started July 2026 |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Arham Technologies earns money by assembling televisions and sourcing other appliances, then selling them under its own brand to dealers who resell in smaller towns.
Its weak spots are that dealers pay on long credit, prices are set by much bigger brands, and many parts come from China.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Not much. It prices below national brands and gave up margin in the second half of FY26 to win dealers.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has a regional brand, its own assembly line and subsidised land, but competes with large national brands on price and features.
AverageWho are its customers?Many dealers and distributors rather than a few big customers, though they take goods on credit and are concentrated in a few states.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Dealers take months to pay and growth has been funded by new shares and bank loans.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Dealer numbers and orders per dealer are growing, and new states and products are planned, but the new lines have no sales record yet.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Demand is seasonal and margins move with component prices, but household appliances are needed every year.
Who runs Arham Technologies?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
RJRoshan JainPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 17.99%
About 34 years as an entrepreneur; started in 1988 with a small radio and television shop in a village in Odisha, moved into wholesale trading in Raipur in 1992 and built a dealer and distributor network. B.Com. Reappointed as Managing Director from 25 June 2026 for five years, subject to shareholders' approval.
Annual report FY26, p.52 and p.57; Board meeting outcome, 15 June 2026, p.3AJAnkit JainPromoter, Executive Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 16.12%
About 13 years as an entrepreneur; BE in electrical and electronics and a diploma in entrepreneurship from IIT Delhi, then joined the family trading business. The offer document records Ankit Jain as a son of Roshan Jain and Rukmani Jain.
Annual report FY26, p.44; Offer document, p.114AJAnekant JainPromoter, Executive Director and Chief Executive Officer · holds 10.40%
About 7 years as an entrepreneur; BE in computer science and an entrepreneurship certificate course from XLRI, with a focus on operations, automation and lean production. The offer document records Anekant Jain as a son of Roshan Jain and Rukmani Jain.
Annual report FY26, p.48; Offer document, p.114RJRukmani JainPromoter (Non-Executive Director until 15 June 2026) · holds 7.12%
About 25 years as an entrepreneur and corporate trainer in human resources, per the offer document, which records Rukmani Jain as the spouse of Roshan Jain. Resigned from the board at the close of 15 June 2026.
Offer document, p.114; Board meeting outcome, 15 June 2026, p.2SASaurabh AgrawalIndependent Director
Practising chartered accountant in Raipur since 2012, working in direct tax and audit including bank audits; chairs the audit committee. Reappointed for a second five year term from 25 June 2026, subject to shareholders' approval.
Offer document, p.114; Annual report FY26, p.59DJDivya JainAdditional Independent Director
Chartered accountant with experience in finance, taxation, consulting, governance and compliance; appointed from 16 June 2026 for five years, subject to shareholders' approval.
Board meeting outcome, 15 June 2026, p.1 and p.4Arham Technologies latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹72.9 cr (+95%), net profit ₹6.3 cr (+36%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 56.16%.
- Main board migration: shareholders approved, 21 Aug 2026 (migration tracker).
Arham Technologies announcements
134 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- General UpdatesSubmission of Business Update for H1 FY2026 27PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- General UpdatesGeneral UpdatesPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetinga Revised Srutinizers report of Postal BallotPDF ↗
- General UpdatesQ1FY27 OPERATIONAL UPDATEPDF ↗
- Updates'Secretarial Compliance Report for FY 25-26'PDF ↗
- General UpdatesParticipation in the Fan Expo Conclave 2026PDF ↗
- Press Releasea press release dated July 24, 2026, titled "Submission of Intimation regarding Commencement of Production of Interactive Flat Panel Displays (IFPDs)."PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Postal BallotPDF ↗
Arham Technologies annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 30 June 2026 ↗read
- 30 Nov 2025 ↗read
Arham Technologies share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
- Bonus issueBONUS 1:1ex-date 3 May 2024
Checks we ran on Arham Technologies' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,18,12,000 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹7.37) and FY23 (₹2.10) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Arham Technologies
What does Arham Technologies do?
Arham Technologies makes smart LED televisions in Raipur and supplies fans, air coolers, washing machines and mixer grinders under its own STARSHINE brand, mainly through dealers in central and eastern India. It has also started making interactive display boards for classrooms and offices, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Arham Technologies?
₹229 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Arham Technologies?
₹499 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,18,12,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Arham Technologies?
40.9 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Arham Technologies' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹119 cr and profit after tax ₹12 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Arham Technologies?
Roshan Jain, Ankit Jain, Anekant Jain, Rukmani Jain; promoters held 56.16% at 30 June 2026.
What is Arham Technologies' website?
www.arhamtechnologies.co.in
More SME companies like Arham Technologies
Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- PNGS Gargi Fashion JewelleryGARGI · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹567 cr
- Bai-Kakaji PolymersBAIKAKAJI · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹616 cr
- CWDCWD · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹620 cr
- Cellecor GadgetsCELLECOR · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2023Market cap ₹650 cr
- Divine Hira JewellersDIVINEHIRA · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2025Market cap ₹376 cr
- Foce IndiaFOCE · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2021Market cap ₹675 cr
Every listed SME company in Consumer Durables → · SME companies listed in 2022 →
Built from 3 press releases, 2 earnings call transcripts, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 investor presentation, 134 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.