PNGS Gargi Fashion JewelleryShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹567 cr
- Stock P/E
- 18.1peers 12.7
- Book value
- ₹135
- Price to book
- 4.02
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 3.79
- ROCE · FY26
- 33.8%
- ROE · FY26
- 26.1%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 35.0%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 26.5%peers 12.5%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 73.4%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 88.3%
- Debt to equity
- 0.09peers 0.35
- Borrowings
- ₹12 cr
- Interest cover
- 49.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 28%
- Debtor days
- 33
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 68.28%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 2,811
- 52-week high / low
- ₹1,166 / ₹490
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -1.64% on the day · Vol 5,500
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- -6.0%
- 3 months
- -9.8%
- 6 months
- -38.3%
- 1 year
- -46.5%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.55 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +18% | +9% |
| 3 years, a year | +73% | +88% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +28% | +19% |
About PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery: business, products and customers
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery sells low priced silver, diamond and light gold jewellery for everyday wear under the Gargi brand, mostly through counters inside P. N. Gadgil & Sons jewellery stores. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
Gargi was set up in 2021 to carry the name of P. N. Gadgil & Sons, a Pune jeweller that says it is more than 193 years old, into everyday fashion jewellery. Its main line is certified sterling silver priced from ₹500, beside natural diamonds set in 14 carat gold, plain 9 carat gold and a bridal range called Utsaav. Pieces are made for it by outside craftsmen, and since the government stopped imports of ready silver jewellery the company buys raw silver and gives it to local makers.
It sells in three ways: counters inside P. N. Gadgil & Sons stores, counters inside Shoppers Stop and other retailers, and its own branded outlets, most of them run by franchisees with the company owning the stock. On the shop-in-shop counters Gargi bills the goods to the host at a discount to the tag price and the host keeps the difference, so the host's rent and staff never appear in Gargi's costs. This is why reported sales on those counters are lower than the shelf price and margins look high for so few fixed assets, while branded outlets bring the full tag price but also rent, staff and power as Gargi's own costs.
Read more about the business
The P. N. Gadgil & Sons counters pay within two to three weeks of billing and Shoppers Stop pays monthly for what it sold, but the company carries a large stock of silver and gold in every counter, so much of the profit sits in stock rather than cash. Most sales still come from Maharashtra, and the company is opening outlets in north India and has just entered the south.
The company's documents do not name any listed rival. The annual report says it competes with other fashion jewellery brands, quick commerce platforms and unbranded silver sold online, and it separates its pocket friendly diamonds from the premium Reva diamond range of P. N. Gadgil & Sons.
From the offer document, the FY26 annual report, the July 2026 investor presentation and the May 2026 earnings call transcript.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 73% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 34% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.09.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 68.28%.
To watch
- Progress toward the revenue growth goal of about 35% a year repeated in May 2026 (Transcript May 2026, p.4 and p.6).
- Whether the share of sales through P. N. Gadgil & Sons counters falls toward about 65% by FY28 as the company expects (Transcript May 2026, p.6).
- How the outlets opened in FY26, eighteen of them in the last quarter, add to sales as they reach break even (Transcript May 2026, p.4 and p.9).
- The first standalone outlets in the south, with four or five planned by the next year end (Transcript May 2026, p.17).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 33 days in FY26, against 1 in FY22.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 16.78 | 17.32 | 33.16 | 67.39 | 58.94 | 73.76 | 75.64 |
| Expenses | 13.24 | 13.49 | 25.78 | 46.30 | 42.59 | 54.40 | 55.37 |
| Operating profit | 3.55 | 3.83 | 7.38 | 21.10 | 16.35 | 19.36 | 20.27 |
| OPM | 21.1% | 22.1% | 22.3% | 31.3% | 27.7% | 26.2% | 26.8% |
| Interest | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 0.32 | 0.55 |
| Depreciation | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.18 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.64 | 0.93 |
| Profit before tax | 3.49 | 4.02 | 7.34 | 20.94 | 17.77 | 20.88 | 21.50 |
| Net profit | 2.56 | 2.95 | 5.50 | 15.55 | 13.26 | 15.59 | 15.74 |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery profit and loss
Full years to March, FY22 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 6 | 28.67 | 50.48 | 126.35 | 149.40 |
| Expenses | 4 | 22.11 | 39.28 | 88.89 | 109.77 |
| Operating profit | 2 | 6.56 | 11.21 | 37.46 | 39.63 |
| OPM | 26.0% | 22.9% | 22.2% | 29.6% | 26.5% |
| Other income | 0 | 0.15 | 0.62 | 2.10 | 5.34 |
| Interest | 0 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 0.26 | 0.87 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0.18 | 0.33 | 0.60 | 1.58 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | · | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 6.34 | 11.35 | 38.70 | 42.38 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 26.0% | 25.5% | 25.6% | 26.1% |
| Net profit | 1 | 4.69 | 8.46 | 28.81 | 31.33 |
| EPS ₹ | 1,110 | 10.20 | 8.79 | · | · |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY22 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Earnings per share is left blank where the source shows zero against a profit.
Earnings per share before FY23 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 26.0% | 22.9% | 22.2% | 29.6% | 26.5% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 26.0% | 25.5% | 25.6% | 26.1% |
| ROCE | · | 46.7% | 43.4% | 58.1% | 33.8% |
| ROE | · | 42.6% | 33.8% | 45.0% | 26.1% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.01 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Reserves | 1 | 11 | 19 | 89 | 131 |
| Net worth | 1.01 | 21 | 29 | 99 | 141 |
| Borrowings | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Other liabilities | 1.99 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 14 |
| Total liabilities | 8 | 24 | 39 | 117 | 167 |
| Fixed assets | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 8 | 23 | 38 | 112 | 153 |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery cash flow
₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -4 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 11 |
| Cash from investing | 0 | -1 | 0 | -39 | -40 |
| Cash from financing | 5 | 10 | 1 | 43 | 10 |
| Net cash flow | 1 | 11 | -10 | 19 | -19 |
Working capital
Days
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 1 | 0 | 14 | 40 | 33 |
| Inventory days | 724 | 236 | 402 | 153 | 206 |
| Days payable | 138 | 31 | 65 | 40 | 27 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 586 | 206 | 350 | 153 | 213 |
| Working capital days | 14 | 106 | 198 | 125 | 164 |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery is number 29 of the 79 listed SME companies in consumer durables.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esprit Stones | 125 | - | 173 | -2.6 | 3.3% | 0.39 |
| Dev Labtech Venture | 127 | 12.7 | 167 | 10 | 7.0% | 0.06 |
| Essen Speciality Films | 301 | - | 163 | -4 | 0.3% | 0.32 |
| Brandman Retail | 316 | 12.5 | 162 | 25.3 | 17.4% | 0.09 |
| Inflame Appliances | 169 | 28.2 | 150 | 6 | 13.0% | 0.87 |
| PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery | 567 | 18.1 | 149 | 31.3 | 26.5% | 0.09 |
| Foce India | 675 | 45.1 | 145 | 15 | 13.8% | 0.51 |
| Naman Industries Proxima | 62 | - | 143 | -2.3 | 0.9% | 0.30 |
| CWD | 673 | 61.2 | 142 | 11 | 16.0% | 0.71 |
| Transteel Seating Technologies | 209 | 9.5 | 139 | 22 | 24.0% | 0.27 |
| Eighty Jewellers | 46 | 4.6 | 128 | 10 | 12.0% | 0.81 |
| Median of the 10 others | 189 | 12.7 | 148 | 10 | 12.5% | 0.35 |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 70.85% | 70.23% | 70.23% | 70.21% | 68.28% | 68.28% | 68.28% | 68.28% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.01% | 0.02% | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 0.55% | 1.01% | 1.01% | 1.09% | 1.16% | 1.20% | 1.23% | - |
| Number of shareholders | 1,711 | 1,998 | 2,348 | 2,705 | 2,910 | 2,864 | 2,800 | 2,811 |
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery study: the business from its own documents
Read from 9 of the company's own documentsPNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Revenue
- ₹149.4 cr
- FY26 revenue, up about 18% on FY25, which included a one-time ₹26 cr stock sale to P. N. Gadgil & Sons; the company puts growth at 49% without it.Presentation Jul 2026, p.12 and p.26; our arithmetic
- Points of sale
- 135
- Counters and outlets at June 2026, up from 94 at March 2025; 32 were added in FY26, 18 of them in the last quarter.Presentation Jul 2026, p.14 and p.20; Transcript May 2026, p.4
- Through the parent's counters
- 75% to 80%
- Share of sales that comes through shop-in-shop counters in P. N. Gadgil & Sons stores, as the company said in May 2026.Transcript May 2026, p.6 and p.16
- Maharashtra
- ₹133 cr
- FY26 revenue from Maharashtra, against ₹16 cr from the rest of India, where sales roughly doubled.Presentation Jul 2026, p.19
- Silver
- About 67%
- Share of sales in the June 2026 quarter from sterling silver; diamond jewellery was about 22% and plain gold about 6%.Presentation Jul 2026, p.17
Show 5 more facts
- Gross margin
- 42.9%
- FY26 gross margin, within a band of about 40% to 44% for four years, as prices are set on tags rather than by weight.Presentation Jul 2026, p.26; Transcript May 2026, p.11
- Stock held
- ₹48.2 cr
- Inventory at March 2026, up from ₹31.8 cr a year earlier as new counters were filled.Presentation Jul 2026, p.27
- Cash from operations
- ₹11.0 cr
- FY26 operating cash flow against a profit of ₹31.3 cr, as ₹16.8 cr went into stock and other working capital.Presentation Jul 2026, p.26 and p.28
- Cash and debt
- ₹78 cr, no debt
- Liquid funds the company reported in May 2026, which it says can pay for at least 25 more outlets.Transcript May 2026, p.4 and p.16; Presentation Jul 2026, p.27
- Latest quarter
- 19.8%
- EBITDA margin in the June 2026 quarter, down from 23.2% a year earlier as staff, rent and depreciation rose with new outlets; sales rose 10.6%.Presentation Jul 2026, p.9
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says it will add at least 20 points of sale a year and keeps a revenue growth goal of about 35% a year over the next few years, which Amit Modak put at around ₹190 crore for FY27. It says the share of sales through P. N. Gadgil & Sons counters should fall to about 65% by FY28, that EBITDA margins should stay in the same range, and that it plans four or five standalone outlets in the south by the next year end.
| What management said | When | What happened |
|---|---|---|
| At least 20 new stores in FY26 | Earlier calls, recalled May 2026 | 32 added |
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Gargi earns money by designing and sourcing low priced jewellery and selling it under a trusted family jewellery name, mostly through its parent group's own counters.
Its weak spots are that most sales pass through one group company and one state, and that a lot of money sits in stock.
StrongCan it set its own prices?Mostly yes. It sells at printed tag prices and changes them when silver moves a lot, so its gross margin has held steady.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?The P. N. Gadgil & Sons name gives it trust that new brands lack, but it sells a product that platforms and unbranded sellers can copy.
WatchWho are its customers?Shoppers are many, but most sales are billed through counters run by P. N. Gadgil & Sons, a group company, and mostly in Maharashtra.
AverageDoes it need a lot of money?Little for shops and fittings, since hosts and franchisees pay for those, but every new counter needs a full stock of jewellery.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It keeps opening counters, but new outlets outside Maharashtra take more than a year to pay their way, and parent counters grow only when the parent opens stores.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales are seasonal within a year, with festive and wedding months strongest, but the company says it has made a profit every quarter since it began.
Who runs PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
GVGovind Vishwanath GadgilPromoter, Chairman and Non-Executive Director · holds 29.20%
Over 40 years in the jewellery industry; earlier a partner in P.N. Gadgil & Sons and, at the time of the offer document, a whole-time director of P. N. Gadgil & Sons Limited. Holds a senior secondary certificate from the Maharashtra State Board.
Offer document, p.114 and p.124; Annual report FY26, p.104RGRenu GadgilPromoter · holds 31.74%
Named among the promoters in the shareholding note of the FY26 annual report; the documents read give no further background.
Annual report FY26, p.104AYAmit Yeshwant ModakNon-Executive Director
A commerce graduate with a diploma in taxation law and a postgraduate diploma in investment and financial management from the University of Pune; with P.N. Gadgil & Sons since 1999 in managerial roles, later whole-time director and CEO of P. N. Gadgil & Sons Limited, and earlier a director of Pune Stock Exchange. Led the May 2026 earnings call.
Offer document, p.114; Presentation Jul 2026, p.16; Transcript May 2026, p.2AAAditya Amit ModakNon-Executive Director and co-founder
A chartered accountant and commerce graduate from the University of Pune who has also cleared the company secretaries' professional examination and holds an MBA from ISB Hyderabad; with P.N. Gadgil & Sons since 2014 and its chief financial officer. The offer document records Amit Yeshwant Modak and Aditya Amit Modak as father and son.
Offer document, p.114 to 115; Presentation Jul 2026, p.16PPPrasad Prabhakar GhodkeManager
Manager since November 2022, reappointed for five years from November 2025; over 15 years in the jewellery industry, earlier a junior assistant manager at P. N. Gadgil & Sons Limited. The company has no managing director.
Offer document, p.122; Annual report FY26, p.35VLVishwas Laxmikant HonraoChief Financial Officer
A commerce graduate from the University of Pune with about 39 years in accounts and finance, earlier accounts manager of P. N. Gadgil & Sons until 2019 and an accountant at Kalyani Sharp India and other firms.
Offer document, p.122; Annual report FY26, p.53RSRanjeet Sadashiv NatuIndependent Director
A chartered accountant with 24 years in audit and tax at the time of the offer document, a partner of Natu & Pathak, and also an independent director of P. N. Gadgil & Sons Limited.
Offer document, p.114; Annual report FY26, p.2SASweta Ashish KhandelwalIndependent Director
A Certified Public Accountant from California with over 25 years of experience, leading the accounting and advisory practice at Shah Khandelwal Jain & Associates.
Offer document, p.115; Annual report FY26, p.2PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹75.6 cr (+28%), net profit ₹15.7 cr (+19%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 68.28%.
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery announcements
7 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdateThis is to inform you that, the Company has opened its exclusive brand store at Ground Floor, Elpro City Square Mall, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra on October 11PDF ↗
- Company UpdateThis is to inform you that, the Company has opened its exclusive brand store at Ground Floor of Pacific Mall, Jaipur, Rajasthan on October 11, 2026PDF ↗
- Company UpdateSubmission of certificate received from RTA i.e. Bigshare Services Private Limited, pursuant to Reg. 74 of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018 for the Quarter ended SepPDF ↗
- Company UpdateQuarterly Update for Q2 of FY 2026-27PDF ↗
- Insider Trading / SASTIntimation of Closure of Trading WindowPDF ↗
- Company UpdateThe company has scheduled an Investor Meet with identified investors and/ or analysts on Friday, September 25, 2026PDF ↗
- Company UpdateThis is to inform you that, the Company has opened its exclusive brand store at Boulevard Walk Mall, Greater Noida (West) on September 20, 2026 at 4:00 pmPDF ↗
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
- 31 July 2026 ↗read
- 31 May 2026 ↗read
- 31 May 2026 ↗read
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery's data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,04,70,303 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY22 (₹1,110.00) and FY23 (₹10.20) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY22 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery
What does PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery do?
PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery sells low priced silver, diamond and light gold jewellery for everyday wear under the Gargi brand, mostly through counters inside P. N. Gadgil & Sons jewellery stores. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery?
₹541 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery?
₹567 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,04,70,303 shares.
What is the P/E of PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery?
18.1 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery's revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹149 cr and profit after tax ₹31 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery?
Govind Vishwanath Gadgil, Renu Gadgil; promoters held 68.28% at 30 June 2026.
What is PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery's website?
www.gargibypng.com
More SME companies like PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery
Other listed SME companies in consumer durables, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Bai-Kakaji PolymersBAIKAKAJI · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹616 cr
- CWDCWD · BSE SME · Consumer DurablesMarket cap ₹620 cr
- Arham TechnologiesARHAM · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2022Market cap ₹499 cr
- Cellecor GadgetsCELLECOR · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2023Market cap ₹650 cr
- Foce IndiaFOCE · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2021Market cap ₹675 cr
- Grover JewellsGJL · NSE Emerge · Consumer Durables · listed 2026Market cap ₹677 cr
Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 7 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 5 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.