Desco InfratechShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

BSE SME · DESCOCity gas pipeline contractor
descoinfra.co.in ↗Live price on BSE ↗ISIN INE0TGG01014 · Lot 500 shares · ₹82,925
₹165.85
-3.60% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹127 cr
Stock P/E
7.8peers 9.4
Book value
₹92.5
Price to book
1.79
EV / operating profit
-
Market cap to sales
1.07
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
30.0%
ROE · FY26
25.2%
ROE, 3-year average
28.2%
Operating margin · FY26
19.9%peers 13.5%
Sales growth, 3 years
59.9%
Profit growth, 3 years
153.8%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.21peers 0.31
Borrowings
₹15 cr
Interest cover
15.3×
Cash from business / op. profit
-81%
Debtor days
94
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
58.31%
Change in promoter holding
+0.19 pts
Shareholders
1,034
52-week high / low
₹269 / ₹122
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Desco Infratech share price chart

₹165.85-26.09% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -3.58% on the day · Vol 45,500

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-8.6%
3 months
-9.6%
6 months
-31.9%
1 year
-26.1%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.31 cr

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+101%+82%
3 years, a year+60%+154%
Latest half, H2 FY26+108%+76%

About Desco Infratech: business, products and customers

Desco Infratech lays and looks after city gas pipelines and home gas connections for gas distribution companies, and has added power cable and solar plant work. Its shares trade on BSE SME.

Desco Infratech is a Surat contractor that has worked for city gas distributors since 2011: it lays steel and MDPE gas pipelines, connects homes and shops to piped gas, fits meters and runs operation and maintenance contracts with emergency leak teams. Its gas clients include Bharat Petroleum, GAIL, Indian Oil, Indraprastha Gas, Torrent Gas and Adani Total Gas. In the second half of FY26 it added power distribution cabling and solar plant structure work, with KP Group named as the main client there, and it also takes water pipeline jobs.

The way it works shapes the numbers. Revenue is booked as work is done under the percentage of completion method, before bills are certified and raised, and customers hold back retention money until defect liability periods of three to four years end; public sector gas jobs also need Desco to supply the pipe and fittings itself. So a fast rise in sales shows up first as unbilled work and money owed, which is why operating cash flow was negative in FY25 and FY26 even as profit rose, and why the company now borrows from finance companies at high rates. Digging stops in the monsoon, so most of each year's work is billed in the second half.

Read more about the business

New ventures sit in three subsidiaries: a 75% stake in Shri Green Agro Energies, acquired in February 2026 for a compressed biogas plant, Desco Bio Green for further biogas plants, and Desco Global FZ-LLC in the UAE, which had no operations at March 2026. It has also signed memoranda for hydrogen blending in gas networks and for LNG and CNG projects with DenEB Air Gases.

The offer document compared Desco with Rudra Gas Enterprise and Likhitha Infrastructure, both listed contractors that lay gas pipelines for city gas distributors, and said price is often the deciding factor in tender awards. On the May 2026 call Malhar Desai described Likhitha as a direct competitor that is ahead of Desco.

From the 2025 offer document, the FY26 annual report, the May 2026 investor presentation and earnings call, and the company's September 2026 announcements.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown very fast: 60% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 30% in FY26.
  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.21.

To watch

  • Results for the half year to September 2026, and whether operating cash flow moves towards the at par or positive level promised on the May 2026 call (earnings call, May 2026, p.10).
  • The proposal in the 15th AGM notice to raise the Managing Director's commission from 0.3% to 1% of turnover from October 2026 (annual report FY26, p.177).
  • Sales to and money owed by Desai Associates and Desai Energy, the promoter firms, and the auditor's observations on audit trail gaps, differences with bank stock statements and late payment of TDS, GST and provident fund dues (annual report FY26, p.43, p.62, p.64 and p.103).
  • Commissioning of the first compressed biogas plant and the bank funded expansion, and how the IPO money is used after shareholders approved a change in its objects in December 2025 (earnings call, May 2026, p.13 and p.17; annual report FY26, p.51).
  • It paid no dividend in the past year.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Desco Infratech revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150Sales, FY22: 20 ₹ cr20Net profit, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1FY22Sales, FY23: 29 ₹ cr29Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Sales, FY24: 29 ₹ cr29Net profit, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3FY24Sales, FY25: 59 ₹ cr59Net profit, FY25: 9 ₹ cr9FY25Sales, FY26: 119 ₹ cr119Net profit, FY26: 16.4 ₹ cr16.4FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
020406080Sales, H2FY24: 22 ₹ cr22Net profit, H2FY24: 3 ₹ cr3H2FY24Sales, H1FY25: 23 ₹ cr23Net profit, H1FY25: 3 ₹ cr3H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 36.8 ₹ cr36.8Net profit, H2FY25: 5.8 ₹ cr5.8H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 42 ₹ cr42Net profit, H1FY26: 6.2 ₹ cr6.2H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 76.6 ₹ cr76.6Net profit, H2FY26: 10.2 ₹ cr10.2H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.

Desco Infratech half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H2FY24H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales222336.8142.0476.57
Expenses171828.3333.3461.71
Operating profit558.488.7014.86
OPM21.0%21.0%23.1%20.7%19.4%
Interest000.740.610.92
Depreciation000.110.130.19
Profit before tax447.688.2513.65
Net profit335.816.1710.21

Desco Infratech profit and loss

Full years to March, FY22 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales20292959118.61
Expenses1827244695.07
Operating profit2261423.54
OPM8.0%8.0%19.0%23.0%19.9%
Other income00000.18
Interest00111.53
Depreciation00000.32
Exceptional and other items-1··-1·
Profit before tax1251221.86
Tax rate0.0%50.0%40.0%25.0%25.2%
Net profit113916.35
EPS ₹33.2049.20119.5111.8021.30
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY25 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Desco Infratech profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept less from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%10%20%30%FY22: 8.0%8.0%FY22FY23: 8.0%8.0%FY23FY24: 19.0%19.0%FY24FY25: 23.0%23.0%FY25FY26: 19.9%19.9%FY26
Per cent
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin8.0%8.0%19.0%23.0%19.9%
Tax rate0.0%50.0%40.0%25.0%25.2%
ROCE·21.6%43.6%30.1%30.0%
ROE·21.1%34.2%25.3%25.2%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Desco Infratech debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and drew on its cash. Customers pay faster than they did in FY24, which frees up the company's money.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
020406080Net worth, FY22: 4.3 ₹ cr4.3Borrowings, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3FY22Net worth, FY23: 5.3 ₹ cr5.3Borrowings, FY23: 6 ₹ cr6FY23Net worth, FY24: 12.3 ₹ cr12.3Borrowings, FY24: 4 ₹ cr4FY24Net worth, FY25: 59 ₹ cr59Borrowings, FY25: 11 ₹ cr11FY25Net worth, FY26: 71 ₹ cr71Borrowings, FY26: 15 ₹ cr15FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-20-1001020Cash from the business, FY22: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1FY22Cash from the business, FY23: -2 ₹ cr-2Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -12 ₹ cr-12Net profit, FY25: 9 ₹ cr9FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -19 ₹ cr-19Net profit, FY26: 16.4 ₹ cr16.4FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Desco Infratech balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital0.250.250.2888
Reserves45125163
Net worth4.255.2512.285971
Borrowings3641115
Other liabilities4.759.757.721319
Total liabilities12212483105
Fixed assets11124
Capital work in progress00001
Investments00000
Other assets11202381100

Desco Infratech cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations0-20-12-19
Cash from investing0-1-1-1-6
Cash from financing02144-6
Net cash flow0-1031-31

Working capital

Days

Days
FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days1311751848294
Inventory days127140185195
Days payable97146606416430
Cash conversion cycle4636-282-148-142
Working capital days6873132171194

Desco Infratech peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Desco Infratech is number 32 of the 58 listed SME companies in construction.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
H.M. Electro Mech686.81321011.0%0.20
Rudra Gas Enterprise586.5124914.0%1.41
Desco Infratech1277.811916.419.9%0.21
Teerth Gopicon141.111812.820.8%0.24
Aesthetik Engineers12317.31187.110.2%0.50
Safety Controls & Devices14210.11171423.0%0.83
GRE Renew Enertech33628.01151213.0%0.03
Paluck Technologies876.211114.122.6%-
Jayant Infratech13016.3111810.0%0.56
Rulka Electricals5215.71103.35.1%0.13
Valplast Technologies788.7102919.0%0.31
Median of the 10 others839.41169.513.5%0.31

Desco Infratech shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.

Promoters
58.31%
+0.19 pts since Mar 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.00%
at Sep 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
3.22%
at Sep 25; not in the latest pattern
Number of shareholders
1,034
1,041 in Mar 25

Desco Infratech shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters58.12%58.12%58.31%
Foreign investors (FIIs)5.09%0.00%-
Indian institutions (DIIs)7.30%3.22%-
Number of shareholders1,0418541,034

Desco Infratech study: the business from its own documents

Read from 7 of the company's own documents

Desco Infratech so far

From the company's own record

  1. 17 Sept 2026Order worth ₹0.59 cr
  2. 23 Sept 2026Order worth ₹2.34 cr
  3. 31 March 2026Promoters at 58.31%
  4. 28 Oct 2025Highest close since listing, ₹286.00

Desco Infratech key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Order book
₹370 cr+
Work in hand of about three times FY26 sales, most of it city gas work executed over 18 to 24 months.Annual report FY26, p.10 and p.23; earnings call, May 2026, p.8; our arithmetic
FY26 revenue
₹118.6 cr
Double FY25's ₹59.4 cr; consolidated profit after tax rose to ₹16.3 cr from ₹9.1 cr.Annual report FY26, p.36
Profit margin by segment
15.42% vs 10.01%
City gas work (₹83.2 cr of sales) earned a higher profit margin than the new power and renewable work (₹35.4 cr).Annual report FY26, p.11
Operating cash flow FY26
−₹18.0 cr
Negative for a second year (−₹12.1 cr in FY25) as unbilled work and money owed by clients grew faster than profit.Annual report FY26, p.72
Other current assets
₹56.0 cr
Up from ₹26.0 cr; they include unbilled revenue and ₹8.4 cr of retention money held by clients, and sit beside ₹30.4 cr of trade receivables.Annual report FY26, p.70, p.95 and p.110
Show 5 more facts
Sales to promoter firms
₹13.1 cr
FY26 sales to Desai Associates, Pankaj Pruthu Desai's proprietorship, and Desai Energy, about 11% of revenue; in FY25 it was ₹15.0 cr, about a quarter.Annual report FY26, p.103; our arithmetic
Top five customers
72.22%
Share of revenue in the half year to September 2024, down from 98.22% in FY22; the top customer alone was 24.26%.Offer document, p.46
Cost of finance company loans
14% to 18.46%
Interest on its unsecured business loans; total borrowings were ₹14.2 cr at March 2026 and cash only ₹0.7 cr.Annual report FY26, p.69, p.70 and p.85; our arithmetic
Managing Director's commission
0.3% → 1% of turnover
Proposed in the notice of the 15th AGM, with effect from October 2026, on top of a monthly salary of ₹1.8 lakh.Annual report FY26, p.177
Solar work commissioned
27.55 MW
Solar EPC projects scaled from nothing in FY25 to this in FY26, the base of the new power and renewable segment.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company says its order book is over ₹370 crore and its tender pipeline about ₹650 crore, of which it has historically converted 30% to 40%. On the May 2026 call Malhar Desai guided for revenue growth of 70% to 80% in FY27 and repeated the aim of ₹1,000 crore of revenue by FY2030, which the annual report also states. The first compressed biogas plant, of two tonnes a day, was to be commissioned in the first quarter of FY27, with a further plant of about fifteen tonnes a day planned in Gujarat and Madhya Pradesh to be funded by bank loans. Management also said operating cash flow would be at par or positive within two years.

₹370 cr+Order bookAnnual report FY26
₹650 crTender pipelineMay 2026
70% to 80%FY27 revenue growth guidedMay 2026 call
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Operating cash flow to improve against revenue, promised on the May 2025 callMay 2025 call, as recalled on the May 2026 call−₹18.0 cr on ₹118.6 cr of sales in FY26, against −₹12.1 cr on ₹59.4 cr in FY25

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Desco earns a contractor's margin on laying and maintaining gas pipelines, and city gas work pays it better than its newer power and solar jobs.

Its weak spot is cash: the work is paid for slowly, so growth eats money and leans on costly loans, and part of its sales go to firms run by the promoters.

WatchCan it set its own prices?No. Work is won in tenders where price usually decides, though management says it now turns down low margin awards.
The evidence. The offer document says price is often the deciding factor in most tender awards; on the May 2026 call Malhar Desai said the company had accepted only a few of the awards offered during the gas supply crisis.Offer document, p.176; earnings call, May 2026, p.13
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It has fifteen years of work and safety awards with large gas distributors, but many contractors do the same work and a bigger listed rival is ahead.
The evidence. Recognised by Adani Total Gas and GAIL Gas for safety; competes with large and regional contractors; management called Likhitha Infrastructure a direct competitor ahead of Desco.Annual report FY26, p.5; offer document, p.176; earnings call, May 2026, p.12
WatchWho are its customers?Large public sector and private gas distributors, but a few of them make up most sales, and promoter firms are also customers.
The evidence. Top five customers were 72.22% of revenue in the half year to September 2024; sales to Desai Associates and Desai Energy were ₹13.1 cr in FY26 and ₹15.0 cr in FY25.Offer document, p.46; annual report FY26, p.103
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. It owns little machinery, but unbilled work, retention money and money owed by clients take up much more cash each year.
The evidence. Operating cash flow was −₹18.0 cr in FY26; other current assets rose to ₹56.0 cr and trade receivables to ₹30.4 cr; unsecured loans carry 14% to 18.46% interest.Annual report FY26, p.70, p.72 and p.85
StrongCan it keep finding new work?Its order book covers about two years of work and city gas networks are still being built out, though new orders depend on tenders opening.
The evidence. Order book over ₹370 cr against FY26 sales of ₹118.6 cr; tender pipeline about ₹650 cr, with tenders delayed by the 2026 Middle East crisis.Annual report FY26, p.10; investor presentation, May 2026, p.20; earnings call, May 2026, p.16
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?The work is seasonal and depends on when gas companies open tenders, but sales have grown each year since FY22.
The evidence. Monsoon stops digging so the second half carries most revenue; revenue went from ₹19.9 cr in FY22 to ₹118.6 cr in FY26.Earnings call, May 2026, p.10; offer document, p.160; annual report FY26, p.36

Who runs Desco Infratech?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

PPPankaj Pruthu DesaiPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director

BA in Economics from the Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda (1987) and a founder of the company; described as having more than 35 years in infrastructure and energy. Also proprietor of Desai Associates and a director of Desai Energy Private Limited, promoter group firms that are customers of the company. The offer document listed 28 GST proceedings against promoters, mostly against Desai Associates, involving ₹1.45 cr. FY26 remuneration was ₹21.6 lakh, up 63.64%; a rise in commission to 1% of turnover is proposed.

Offer document, p.34, p.206 and p.286; annual report FY26, p.9, p.55 and p.177
MPMalhar P DesaiPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 10.82% pre-IPO

BBA from Mahatma Gandhi University (2014 to 2015), on the board since January 2016; leads finance, tenders, strategy and investor relations. The offer document states Pankaj Pruthu Desai and Malhar P Desai are father and son. On the May 2026 call, asked why margins rose after FY23, Malhar Desai said unlisted companies do not want to show profits and pay tax, and that the company also used to do this. Held 10.82% before the IPO.

Offer document, p.31, p.206 and p.207; investor presentation, May 2026, p.7; earnings call, May 2026, p.16
SPSamarth Pankaj DesaiPromoter and Executive Director · holds 10.82% pre-IPO

BA LLB from Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune (2023), on the board since January 2018; oversees project execution, operations and vendors. The offer document states Malhar P Desai and Samarth Pankaj Desai are brothers. Held 10.82% before the IPO.

Offer document, p.31, p.206 and p.207; investor presentation, May 2026, p.7
IPIndiraben Pruthubhai DesaiPromoter · holds 42.35% pre-IPO

Holds a Secondary Teacher's Certificate (1963); a director from January 2011 to June 2024 and the largest promoter shareholder before the IPO.

Offer document, p.31 and p.218
HPHina Pankaj DesaiPromoter · holds 15.30% pre-IPO

A director from 2011 to 2016 and again from 2022 to 2024; the company paid Hina Desai ₹3.6 lakh of office rent in FY26.

Offer document, p.31 and p.219; annual report FY26, p.104
AKAmulya Kumar JenaExecutive Director

Diploma in Mechanical Engineering; joined the company in 2011 as a site engineer on city gas projects and became an Executive Director in May 2022, overseeing daily site operations.

Offer document, p.206
RARushabh Atulbhai MashkariaChief Financial Officer

Chartered accountant, CFO since 16 June 2025 after Prinkle Jain resigned as CFO that day. The company secretary also changed twice, in April 2025 and August 2026.

Annual report FY26, p.38 and p.45; investor presentation, May 2026, p.8
KMKaushal Manishkumar RangoonwalaIndependent Director

Chartered accountant who qualified in 2024, with a Commerce degree from Veer Narmad South Gujarat University; runs an accounting and tax practice in Surat. Chairs the audit committee.

Offer document, p.206 and p.207; annual report FY26, p.39
SKShailesh Kalidas NaikIndependent Director

Appointed from 1 July 2026 after independent director Yash Gurnani resigned; earlier Director (Commercial) at Vadodara Gas Limited. Independent director Mahendra Sabarsinh Gusain had resigned in September 2025.

Annual report FY26, p.38 and p.174

Desco Infratech latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹76.6 cr (+108%), net profit ₹10.2 cr (+76%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 58.12% to 58.31%.
  • 23 Sept 2026: order worth ₹2.34 cr announced.
  • 17 Sept 2026: order worth ₹0.59 cr announced.

Desco Infratech announcements

11 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange

Desco Infratech annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Desco Infratech share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Desco Infratech's data · 8

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (76,76,008 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹119.51) and FY25 (₹11.80) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY22 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Desco Infratech

What does Desco Infratech do?

Desco Infratech lays and looks after city gas pipelines and home gas connections for gas distribution companies, and has added power cable and solar plant work. Its shares trade on BSE SME.

What is the share price of Desco Infratech?

₹166 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Desco Infratech?

₹127 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 76,76,008 shares.

What is the P/E of Desco Infratech?

7.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Desco Infratech's revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹119 cr and profit after tax ₹16 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Desco Infratech?

Pankaj Pruthu Desai, Malhar P Desai, Samarth Pankaj Desai, Indiraben Pruthubhai Desai, Hina Pankaj Desai; promoters held 58.31% at 31 March 2026.

What is Desco Infratech's website?

www.descoinfra.co.in

More SME companies like Desco Infratech

Other listed SME companies in construction, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Construction →

Built from 3 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 earnings call transcript, 1 investor presentation, 11 exchange announcements, 3 shareholding patterns and 5 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.