Jayesh LogisticsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · JAYESHBulk road freightListed 3 Nov 2025IPO ₹122Catch them young
jayeshlogistics.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE1AE401014 · Lot 1,000 shares · ₹1.25 lakh
₹125.00
0.00% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹109 cr
Stock P/E
10.8peers 11.3
Book value
₹60
Price to book
2.08
EV / operating profit
7.6
Market cap to sales
0.84
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
21.8%
ROE · FY26
29.1%
ROE, 3-year average
45.2%
Operating margin · FY26
15.4%peers 8.5%
Sales growth, 3 years
29.2%
Profit growth, 3 years
116.0%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.87peers 0.55
Borrowings
₹45.1 cr
Interest cover
5.4×
Cash from business / op. profit
-24%
Debtor days
139
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
71.22%
Change in promoter holding
0.00 pts
Shareholders
226
52-week high / low
₹200 / ₹106
Dividend yield
Paid
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Jayesh Logistics share price chart

₹125.00+6.11% since listing

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · 0.00% on the day · Vol 1,000

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-1.9%
3 months
-11.3%
6 months
-30.2%
1 year
+9.3%
Since IPO
+2.5%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.29 cr
Taken for delivery
77%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+15%+44%
3 years, a year+29%+116%
Latest half, H2 FY26+4%-12%

About Jayesh Logistics: business, products and customers

Jayesh Logistics runs trucks that carry heavy industrial cargo such as steel, coal and cement across eastern India and into Nepal, and also handles the loading of railway wagons. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Jayesh Logistics moves bulk loads of 30 to 40 tonnes, mostly iron and steel, coal, cement and heavy machinery, for over 200 industrial clients. It uses its own trucks and trucks hired from other operators, and also earns from loading and unloading railway rakes, customs clearance and machinery hire. Freight made up 76.16% of FY26 revenue and these other services the rest.

For most of its history the company worked the Indo Nepal corridor, carrying cargo from Kolkata and Haldia across the Raxaul border into Nepal, and Nepal gave 63.53% of FY25 revenue. In FY26 it started work in two new regions: plant to plant clinker and coal movement in Assam for Dalmia Bharat Cement, and coal movement in the Chhattisgarh to Madhya Pradesh belt for Adani (Mahan Energen).

Read more about the business

The company was formed in Kolkata in 2011 and keeps its own truck maintenance hub at Durgapur. It listed on NSE Emerge on 3 November 2025 after raising ₹28.6 cr of new money, and during FY26 grew its owned fleet from 95 to 170 trucks using IPO money and vehicle loans.

From the offer document, the FY26 annual report, the March 2026 results filing and the November 2025 press release.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 29% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 22% in FY26.
  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 71.22%.
  • It paid a dividend in the past year.

To watch

  • The first full year of work from the 170 truck fleet, most of it added during FY26 (Annual report FY26, p.71 and p.75).
  • The Dalmia Cement work order in Assam, running from November 2025 to October 2027 (Press release, November 2025, p.2).
  • Trade receivables of ₹49.3 cr at March 2026, up from ₹37.7 cr a year earlier (Annual report FY26, p.86).
  • The ₹0.58 cr of IPO money left for phase 2 of SMART-SYS, planned across FY26 and FY27 (Results, March 2026, p.15; Offer document, p.96).
  • Customers take longer to pay than before: 139 days in FY26, against 110 in FY21.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Jayesh Logistics revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150Sales, FY21: 56 ₹ cr56Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Sales, FY22: 51 ₹ cr51Net profit, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1FY22Sales, FY23: 60 ₹ cr60Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Sales, FY24: 88 ₹ cr88Net profit, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3FY24Sales, FY25: 112 ₹ cr112Net profit, FY25: 7 ₹ cr7FY25Sales, FY26: 129 ₹ cr129Net profit, FY26: 10.1 ₹ cr10.1FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
020406080Sales, H1FY25: 45 ₹ cr45Net profit, H1FY25: 1 ₹ cr1H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 67 ₹ cr67Net profit, H2FY25: 6 ₹ cr6H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 59.3 ₹ cr59.3Net profit, H1FY26: 4.8 ₹ cr4.8H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 70 ₹ cr70Net profit, H2FY26: 5.3 ₹ cr5.3H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.

Jayesh Logistics half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales456759.3369.97
Expenses405549.8359.49
Operating profit5129.5010.47
OPM10.0%18.0%16.0%15.0%
Interest111.491.41
Depreciation221.743.01
Profit before tax196.486.15
Net profit164.775.31

Jayesh Logistics profit and loss

Full years to March, FY21 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales56516088112129.30
Expenses5047557895109.33
Operating profit655101719.97
OPM11.0%9.0%8.0%12.0%15.0%15.4%
Other income000000.31
Interest111232.90
Depreciation332454.75
Exceptional and other items-1·-1·1·
Profit before tax11141012.63
Tax rate0.0%0.0%0.0%25.0%30.0%20.2%
Net profit1113710.08
EPS ₹14.9317.0619.3756.1611.3813.83
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Jayesh Logistics profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%5%10%15%20%FY21: 11.0%11.0%FY21FY22: 9.0%9.0%FY22FY23: 8.0%8.0%FY23FY24: 12.0%12.0%FY24FY25: 15.0%15.0%FY25FY26: 15.4%15.4%FY26
Per cent
FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin11.0%9.0%8.0%12.0%15.0%15.4%
Tax rate0.0%0.0%0.0%25.0%30.0%20.2%
ROCE·11.7%12.1%23.5%32.7%21.8%
ROE·32.7%24.6%49.5%57.0%29.1%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Jayesh Logistics debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
0204060Net worth, FY21: 2.6 ₹ cr2.6Borrowings, FY21: 15 ₹ cr15FY21Net worth, FY22: 3.6 ₹ cr3.6Borrowings, FY22: 13 ₹ cr13FY22Net worth, FY23: 4.6 ₹ cr4.6Borrowings, FY23: 12 ₹ cr12FY23Net worth, FY24: 7.6 ₹ cr7.6Borrowings, FY24: 27 ₹ cr27FY24Net worth, FY25: 17 ₹ cr17Borrowings, FY25: 28 ₹ cr28FY25Net worth, FY26: 52.2 ₹ cr52.2Borrowings, FY26: 45.1 ₹ cr45.1FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-5051015Cash from the business, FY21: 2 ₹ cr2Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Cash from the business, FY22: -3 ₹ cr-3Net profit, FY22: 1 ₹ cr1FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 5 ₹ cr5Net profit, FY23: 1 ₹ cr1FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3Net profit, FY24: 3 ₹ cr3FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY25: 7 ₹ cr7FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -4.8 ₹ cr-4.8Net profit, FY26: 10.1 ₹ cr10.1FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Jayesh Logistics balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital0.560.560.560.5668.69
Reserves23471143.47
Net worth2.563.564.567.561752.16
Borrowings151312272845.13
Other liabilities9.444.445.4413.441412.88
Total liabilities2721224859110.17
Fixed assets966181342.70
Capital work in progress000002
Investments000130
Other assets181516294365.47
Receivables·····49.31
Inventory·····0
Cash·····1.96
Trade payables·····8.76

Jayesh Logistics cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations2-3534-4.80
Cash from investing00-2-16-3-33.43
Cash from financing-23-213038.99
Net cash flow001010.76
Capital spending·····36.41

Working capital

Days

Days
FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days110998895123139
Cash conversion cycle110998895123140
Working capital days-5-6-2183486

Jayesh Logistics peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Jayesh Logistics is number 27 of the 50 listed SME companies in transport services.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Deccan Transcon Leasing455.61608.211.2%1.24
Pranik Logistics446.316079.4%0.96
Shree OSFM E-Mobility7910.41537.610.9%0.16
Rapid Multimodal logistics6733.314321.7%0.00
GB Logistics Commerce182.013199.0%0.75
Jayesh Logistics10910.812910.115.4%0.87
Ashwini Container Movers26018.512914.125.7%0.77
Marinetrans India1829.51270.61.3%0.36
Oneclick Logistics India315110.81152.85.1%0.12
Cargotrans Maritime5611.311158.0%0.06
Cargosol Logistics25-11104.9%1.23
Median of the 10 others5111.313068.5%0.55

Jayesh Logistics shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has come down.

Promoters
71.22%
0.00 pts since Oct 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
2.34%
-2.57 pts since Oct 25
Indian institutions (DIIs)
4.42%
-3.46 pts since Oct 25
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
3.50%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
6.52%
-6.06 pts since Oct 25
Companies and others
12.00%
Number of shareholders
226
550 in Oct 25

Jayesh Logistics shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Oct 25Mar 26
Promoters71.22%71.22%
Foreign investors (FIIs)4.91%2.34%
Indian institutions (DIIs)7.88%4.42%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)-3.50%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)12.58%6.52%
Companies and others-12.00%
Number of shareholders550226

The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 31 Oct 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Jayesh Logistics study: the business from its own documents

Read from 4 of the company's own documents

Jayesh Logistics so far

From the company's own record

  1. 3 Nov 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹122
  2. 30 Sept 2026Order worth ₹26.88 cr
  3. 31 March 2026Promoters at 71.22%
  4. 4 May 2026Highest close since listing, ₹185.80

Jayesh Logistics key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Owned fleet
170 trucks
At 31 March 2026, up from 95 a year earlier after 77 trucks were added and 2 sold; most are side walled multi axle trucks for cement, coal and steel.Annual report FY26, p.71 and p.72
FY26 revenue
₹129.3 cr
Up 15.6% from ₹111.9 cr in FY25, with EBITDA margin at 15.44% against 15.13%.Annual report FY26, p.73
FY26 profit after tax
₹10.1 cr
Up from ₹7.2 cr in FY25; earnings per share were ₹13.83.Annual report FY26, p.73
Nepal share of sales
63.53%
Share of FY25 revenue from cross border work into Nepal; it was 92.18% in the quarter to June 2025.Offer document, p.34
Top ten customers
76.45%
Share of FY25 revenue from the ten largest customers, up from 48.20% in FY23; the top five gave 53.07%.Offer document, p.35
Show 5 more facts
Non freight services
₹30.8 cr
FY26 revenue from rake handling, customs clearance and machine hire, down 8.29% while freight revenue grew 25.80%.Annual report FY26, p.71
Fleet spending
₹29.3 cr
Spent on owned trucks in FY26, plus ₹4.0 cr on a new office, paid for with IPO money and debt.Annual report FY26, p.72
Total debt
₹45.1 cr
At March 2026, up from ₹28.0 cr; debt to equity fell to 0.87 times from 1.61 times because of the share issue.Annual report FY26, p.72 and p.73
Trade receivables
₹49.3 cr
Owed by customers at March 2026, up from ₹37.7 cr; operating cash flow for FY26 was a ₹4.8 cr outflow.Annual report FY26, p.86 and p.88
IPO money
₹28.0 cr of ₹28.6 cr
Used by March 2026 on trucks, working capital, general purposes and issue costs, with ₹0.64 cr unspent and no change from the stated objects.Results, March 2026, p.15 and p.16

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company says it has not set specific financial targets. Its stated near term focus is to get a full year of work from the trucks added in FY26, to run its current regions more efficiently rather than enter new ones quickly, and to keep building its SMART-SYS tracking software. Its Dalmia Cement work order in Assam runs from November 2025 to October 2027.

170Owned trucksMarch 2026
₹0.64 crIPO money unspentMarch 2026
October 2027Dalmia order runs toWork order from November 2025
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Spend ₹8.8 cr of IPO money on side wall trailers in FY26Offer document, 2025₹8.8 cr spent by March 2026
Use ₹11.2 cr of IPO money for working capital in FY26Offer document, 2025₹11.2 cr used by March 2026
Spend ₹0.72 cr on phase 2 of SMART-SYS across FY26 and FY27Offer document, 2025₹0.13 cr spent by March 2026

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Jayesh Logistics earns its money by moving heavy loads for steel, coal, cement and power companies with its own and hired trucks, and its own trucks earn more of each rupee than hired ones.

Its weak spots are a small group of big customers, a heavy reliance on the route into Nepal, and a fleet that now needs a lot of new work and borrowed money to keep busy.

WatchCan it set its own prices?Trucking is a crowded trade with many small operators bidding on price. Fuel cost rises are passed on through contract clauses, not by setting prices freely.
The evidence. The annual report names intense price competition from unorganised operators; the new contracts were won in competitive processes; fuel risk is managed through escalation clauses.Annual report FY26, p.71, p.72 and p.74
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?It is known for the hard cross border route into Nepal and has won industry awards there. It is much smaller than the listed trucking companies it compares itself with.
The evidence. Named Road Transport Operator of the Year at the Nepal Cargo awards in 2019, 2020, 2023, 2024 and 2025; FY25 revenue ₹111.9 cr against ₹551.5 cr for AVG Logistics and ₹1,189.7 cr for Ritco Logistics.Offer document, p.26, p.112, p.134 and p.135
WatchWho are its customers?Large steel, cement and power companies that have stayed for years. A few of them bring in most of the money.
The evidence. Top ten customers gave 76.45% and top five 53.07% of FY25 revenue; most major customers have been with the company for more than eight years.Offer document, p.35; Annual report FY26, p.72
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Growth means paying for new trucks and waiting to be paid by customers. In FY26 both rose and borrowing went up even after the share issue.
The evidence. ₹29.3 cr spent on trucks in FY26; total debt rose to ₹45.1 cr from ₹28.0 cr; trade receivables rose to ₹49.3 cr from ₹37.7 cr; operating cash flow was a ₹4.8 cr outflow.Annual report FY26, p.72, p.73, p.86 and p.88
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It won large new customers in Assam and central India in FY26. Setting up in those regions took months, and contracts run for a year or two at a time.
The evidence. New work for Dalmia Bharat Cement and Adani (Mahan Energen); the annual report calls ground implementation in the new territories the year's biggest operational challenge; the Dalmia work order runs November 2025 to October 2027.Annual report FY26, p.71 and p.72; Press release, November 2025, p.2
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales have grown every year since FY23, but the share coming from Nepal moves a lot from one period to the next. Fuel prices and driver shortages can squeeze costs.
The evidence. Revenue growth of 17.70%, 46.27%, 26.77% and 15.6% from FY23 to FY26; Nepal share 78.96% in FY23, 63.53% in FY25 and 92.18% in the June 2025 quarter; a 10% to 12% fuel price rise in FY26.Offer document, p.26 and p.34; Annual report FY26, p.7 and p.73

Who runs Jayesh Logistics?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

SKSanjay Kumar KundaliyaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 30.14%

Founded the company in 2011 and has led its operations since. Bachelor of Commerce from the University of Calcutta, with over 15 years in logistics; responsible for strategy, finance, business development, client relations and compliance. Chairman and Managing Director for five years from 28 August 2024.

Annual report FY26, p.18; Offer document, p.165 and p.167
NKNavita KundaliyaPromoter and Whole Time Director · holds 19.21%

With the company since it was formed. Bachelor of Commerce from Gauhati University; oversees day to day operations, resource allocation, team management and client engagement. The offer document states that Navita Kundaliya and Sanjay Kumar Kundaliya are spouses.

Annual report FY26, p.18; Offer document, p.165 and p.166
RIRHMB India Private LimitedCorporate promoter · holds 20.05%

Formed in 2008 as Active Commotrade Private Limited; trades metals and minerals such as coal and steel. Its promoters are Bishnu Kumar Bajaj and Rashmi Bajaj, and its directors are Sanjay Kumar Kundaliya and Rishi Maheshwari. The offer document lists an income tax demand of ₹3.1 cr for assessment year 2018 against it, and a reassessment adding ₹3.4 cr to its income on the ground that certain purchases were bogus, to which it replied in June 2025.

Offer document, p.180 and p.242
RMRishi MaheshwariPromoter and Non Executive Director

Director since 27 October 2019 and not involved in day to day operations. Bachelor of Technology in Civil Engineering from IIT Roorkee and a postgraduate diploma in management from MDI Gurgaon; earlier at Sumedha Fiscal Services, Super Smelters and J.P. Morgan Services India. A director of four other companies.

Offer document, p.165 and p.166; Annual report FY26, p.18
BKBishnu Kumar BajajPromoter · holds 1.82%

A chartered accountant and a promoter of RHMB India. Has an unsecured loan of ₹0.75 cr outstanding to the company.

Offer document, p.178 and p.180; Annual report FY26, p.111
RBRashmi BajajPromoter

Bachelor of Commerce from the University of Calcutta with a professional programme in interior design; a promoter of RHMB India and a director of Privin Projects and APD Insurance Brokers.

Offer document, p.179 and p.180
MMMohit MundhraIndependent Director

Independent Director since 30 September 2024. Bachelor of Commerce from St. Xavier's College, a chartered accountant and company secretary; founder of KMP OnPoint Advisors LLP and earlier Associate Director at Transaction Square LLP from 2018 to 2024.

Offer document, p.165 and p.166
AMArzoo MantriIndependent Director

Independent Director since 29 March 2025. Bachelor of Commerce from Maharaja Ganga Singh University, Bikaner, and an associate member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India; company secretary of Shri Kanha Stainless since September 2024.

Offer document, p.165 and p.166

Jayesh Logistics latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹70 cr (+4%), net profit ₹5.3 cr (-12%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters unchanged at 71.22%.
  • 30 Sept 2026: order worth ₹26.88 cr announced.

Jayesh Logistics annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Offer document
Annual reports

Jayesh Logistics share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

  • DividendDIVIDEND - RE 0.05 PER SHAREex-date 22 Sept 2026
Checks we ran on Jayesh Logistics' data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (86,91,449 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹56.16) and FY25 (₹11.38) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY21 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Jayesh Logistics

What does Jayesh Logistics do?

Jayesh Logistics runs trucks that carry heavy industrial cargo such as steel, coal and cement across eastern India and into Nepal, and also handles the loading of railway wagons. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Jayesh Logistics?

₹125 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Jayesh Logistics?

₹109 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 86,91,449 shares.

What is the P/E of Jayesh Logistics?

10.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Jayesh Logistics' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹129 cr and profit after tax ₹10 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Jayesh Logistics?

Sanjay Kumar Kundaliya, Navita Kundaliya, RHMB India Private Limited, Rishi Maheshwari, Bishnu Kumar Bajaj, Rashmi Bajaj; promoters held 71.22% at 31 March 2026.

What was the IPO price of Jayesh Logistics?

₹122 a share; it listed on 3 Nov 2025.

What is Jayesh Logistics' website?

www.jayeshlogistics.com

More SME companies like Jayesh Logistics

Other listed SME companies in transport services, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Transport Services → · SME companies listed in 2025 →

Built from 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 annual report, 1 press release, 47 exchange announcements, 2 shareholding patterns and 6 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.