Ken EnterprisesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · KENWoven fabricsListed 12 Feb 2025IPO ₹94Catch them young
kenindia.in ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE15DO01012 · Lot 1,200 shares · ₹48,600
₹40.50
-1.20% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹100 cr
Stock P/E
6.5peers 14.8
Book value
₹51.7
Price to book
0.78
EV / operating profit
4.0
Market cap to sales
0.16
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
25.0%
ROE · FY26
12.9%
ROE, 3-year average
16.9%
Operating margin · FY26
4.8%peers 7.3%
Sales growth, 3 years
20.2%
Profit growth, 3 years
56.8%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.42peers 0.71
Borrowings
₹53.5 cr
Interest cover
2.0×
Cash from business / op. profit
63%
Debtor days
96
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
49.73%
Change in promoter holding
-0.01 pts
Shareholders
3,968
52-week high / low
₹50 / ₹29
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Ken Enterprises share price chart

₹40.50-12.43% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -1.22% on the day · Vol 2,400

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-3.8%
3 months
+3.6%
6 months
+13.6%
1 year
-12.4%
Since IPO
-56.9%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.05 cr
Taken for delivery
82%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+31%+25%
3 years, a year+20%+57%
Latest half, H2 FY26+34%+37%

About Ken Enterprises: business, products and customers

Ken Enterprises makes woven cotton and blended fabric, both unfinished and finished, for garment makers in India and abroad, with most of it woven on job work by mills around Ichalkaranji in Maharashtra. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Ken Enterprises supplies greige (unfinished) and finished fabric for shirts and other apparel, home textiles, bags, shoes and industrial uses, with more than a thousand fabric varieties in cotton, polyester, rayon, Tencel and linen blends. Its customers include the vendors of Zara and H&M, Indian names such as Arvind, Raymond and TCNS Clothing, export houses and textile wholesalers, and the annual report names it an approved supplier to Primark, Inditex and Target.

The company was formed in 1998 and has two weaving units in Shirol Taluka near Ichalkaranji with 145 lakh square metres a year of capacity, which ran at 97.31% in FY25. Most of what it supplies is woven for it on job work by the many loom owners in and around Ichalkaranji: in FY25, 80.33% of revenue came from such outsourced weaving. Exports go to 21 countries, led by South Korea.

Read more about the business

The company listed on NSE Emerge in FY25, raising ₹58.3 cr of new money at ₹94 a share alongside an offer for sale of existing shares. Revenue for FY26 was ₹631.8 cr and profit after tax ₹15.4 cr. The annual report sets out a plan to move from grey fabric towards processed fabric and to reach ₹1,000 cr of revenue by 2030.

Exchange filings of 13 October 2026 record that Sachin Janardan Mulay ceased to be Chief Financial Officer and that the board appointed Abhishek Rajendra Kolhapure as Chief Financial Officer, both with effect from that date. Only the subject lines of these filings are among the documents read, so they give no reason and no background for the new Chief Financial Officer.

From the offer document, the FY25 annual report, the FY26 results filing, the July 2025 Acuité rating letter and the subject lines of the exchange filings of 13 October 2026.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 20% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 25% in FY26.
  • It brings in more cash than it shows as profit: ₹18.9 cr against ₹15.4 cr in FY26.

To watch

  • Use of the IPO money set aside for acquisitions, new machinery and plant renovation, mostly unspent at March 2026 (Results, March 2026, p.21).
  • Interest cost against the company's aim of around 2 to 2.5% of revenue (Annual report FY25, p.29).
  • Supplier nominations from UK retailers Tesco, Sainsbury's and ASOS, at the sampling stage in the FY25 annual report (Annual report FY25, p.57).
  • Money owed by customers, ₹166.8 cr at March 2026 (Results, March 2026, p.17).
  • Customers take longer to pay than before: 96 days in FY26, against 73 in FY20.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Ken Enterprises revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0200400600800Sales, FY20: 292 ₹ cr292Net profit, FY20: 3 ₹ cr3FY20Sales, FY21: 241 ₹ cr241Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Sales, FY22: 355 ₹ cr355Net profit, FY22: 2 ₹ cr2FY22Sales, FY23: 364 ₹ cr364Net profit, FY23: 4 ₹ cr4FY23Sales, FY24: 402 ₹ cr402Net profit, FY24: 9 ₹ cr9FY24Sales, FY25: 483 ₹ cr483Net profit, FY25: 12.3 ₹ cr12.3FY25Sales, FY26: 632 ₹ cr632Net profit, FY26: 15.4 ₹ cr15.4FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300400Sales, H2FY25: 267 ₹ cr267Net profit, H2FY25: 7.2 ₹ cr7.2H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 273 ₹ cr273Net profit, H1FY26: 5.6 ₹ cr5.6H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 359 ₹ cr359Net profit, H2FY26: 9.9 ₹ cr9.9H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before.

Ken Enterprises half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales267.37272.84358.98
Expenses254.34262.10339.71
Operating profit13.0310.7419.27
OPM4.9%3.9%5.4%
Interest9.497.9312.13
Depreciation0.630.450.32
Profit before tax9.927.5113.34
Net profit7.205.559.86

Ken Enterprises profit and loss

Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales292241355364402482.80631.82
Expenses278230345359382459.28601.82
Operating profit15111052023.5230
OPM5.0%4.8%2.7%1.3%4.9%4.9%4.8%
Other income00611711.2411.66
Interest8810101316.8220.06
Depreciation222111.210.77
Exceptional and other items····-1··
Profit before tax51451216.7320.84
Tax rate40.0%0.0%50.0%20.0%25.0%26.4%26.1%
Net profit3124912.3215.41
EPS ₹12.653.318.7814.7033.246.336.27
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Ken Enterprises profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%2%4%6%FY20: 5.0%5.0%FY20FY21: 4.8%4.8%FY21FY22: 2.7%2.7%FY22FY23: 1.3%1.3%FY23FY24: 4.9%4.9%FY24FY25: 4.9%4.9%FY25FY26: 4.8%4.8%FY26
Per cent
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin5.0%4.8%2.7%1.3%4.9%4.9%4.8%
Tax rate40.0%0.0%50.0%20.0%25.0%26.4%26.1%
ROCE·12.9%19.0%19.0%28.1%28.0%25.0%
ROE·3.4%6.5%11.8%22.2%15.7%12.9%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Ken Enterprises debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in more cash than it showed as profit. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150Net worth, FY20: 29 ₹ cr29Borrowings, FY20: 37 ₹ cr37FY20Net worth, FY21: 30 ₹ cr30Borrowings, FY21: 44 ₹ cr44FY21Net worth, FY22: 32 ₹ cr32Borrowings, FY22: 41 ₹ cr41FY22Net worth, FY23: 36 ₹ cr36Borrowings, FY23: 49 ₹ cr49FY23Net worth, FY24: 45 ₹ cr45Borrowings, FY24: 48 ₹ cr48FY24Net worth, FY25: 112 ₹ cr112Borrowings, FY25: 35.2 ₹ cr35.2FY25Net worth, FY26: 127 ₹ cr127Borrowings, FY26: 53.5 ₹ cr53.5FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-20-1001020Cash from the business, FY20: 5 ₹ cr5Net profit, FY20: 3 ₹ cr3FY20Cash from the business, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1Net profit, FY21: 1 ₹ cr1FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 11 ₹ cr11Net profit, FY22: 2 ₹ cr2FY22Cash from the business, FY23: -2 ₹ cr-2Net profit, FY23: 4 ₹ cr4FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 17 ₹ cr17Net profit, FY24: 9 ₹ cr9FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -10.9 ₹ cr-10.9Net profit, FY25: 12.3 ₹ cr12.3FY25Cash from the business, FY26: 18.9 ₹ cr18.9Net profit, FY26: 15.4 ₹ cr15.4FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Ken Enterprises balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital3333324.5724.57
Reserves262729334287.03102.39
Net worth2930323645111.60126.95
Borrowings374441494835.1853.53
Other liabilities7670114110149148.52210.03
Total liabilities142144187195242295.30390.51
Fixed assets12119898.8210.25
Capital work in progress0000007
Investments440000.120.12
Other assets126129178187233286.36373.14
Receivables·····112.22166.82
Inventory·····128.18155.44
Cash·····0.6531.56
Trade payables·····144.46201.40

Ken Enterprises cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations5111-217-10.9318.86
Cash from investing-4-2200-15.31-7.77
Cash from financing00-12-1-1525-1.71
Net cash flow1-11-32-1.249.38
Capital spending·····1.329.67

Working capital

Days

Days
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days73799382968596
Inventory days16221889107131122109
Days payable196212140129170137141
Cash conversion cycle40864360586964
Working capital days23422432316246

Ken Enterprises peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Ken Enterprises is number 2 of the 62 listed SME companies in textiles & apparels.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Shanti Spintex515.1704102.3%0.44
Ken Enterprises1006.563215.44.8%0.42
Siddhi Cotspin656.74789.65.4%0.20
Vivekanand Cotspin9122.840843.7%1.55
Veekayem Fashion and Apparels10110.1365107.7%1.64
Vinod Texworld494.9343107.0%1.63
Spunweb Nonwoven32614.132423.117.3%0.63
N R Vandana Tex Industries16315.530410.57.8%1.40
Vivaa Tradecom5454.328510.5%0.18
Bizotic Commercial58732.62511810.0%0.07
Karnika Industries81829.32482815.0%0.78
Median of the 10 others9614.8334107.3%0.71

Ken Enterprises shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own less than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has come down.

Promoters
49.73%
+0.01 pts since Feb 25
Foreign investors (FIIs)
9.97%
+9.52 pts since Feb 25
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.00%
at Mar 25; not in the latest pattern
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
2.68%
+2.57 pts since Feb 25
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
22.17%
-10.35 pts since Feb 25
Companies and others
15.45%
-1.75 pts since Feb 25
Number of shareholders
3,968
6,623 in Feb 25

Ken Enterprises shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Feb 25Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters49.72%49.72%49.74%49.73%
Foreign investors (FIIs)0.45%0.45%8.09%9.97%
Indian institutions (DIIs)0.00%0.00%--
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)0.11%0.11%2.60%2.68%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)32.52%32.52%23.96%22.17%
Companies and others17.20%17.20%15.61%15.45%
Number of shareholders6,6236,6254,4103,968

The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Ken Enterprises study: the business from its own documents

Read from 4 of the company's own documents

Ken Enterprises so far

From the company's own record

  1. 12 Feb 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹94
  2. 31 March 2026Promoters at 49.73%
  3. 12 Feb 2025Highest close since listing, ₹80.75

Ken Enterprises key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Own capacity
145 lakh sq m a year
Two weaving units near Ichalkaranji, which ran at 97.31% of capacity in FY25.Annual report FY25, p.11
Outsourced weaving
80.33%
Share of FY25 revenue from fabric woven on job work by other mills; 95% of those purchases came from within 25 km.Annual report FY25, p.41
FY26 revenue
₹631.8 cr
Up from ₹482.8 cr in FY25; profit after tax rose to ₹15.4 cr from ₹12.3 cr.Results, March 2026, p.15
Top ten customers
38.01%
Share of revenue in the eight months to November 2024; the largest single customer was 7.63%.Offer document, p.128
Exports to South Korea
79.78%
Share of export revenue in the eight months to November 2024, followed by Italy and Bangladesh.Offer document, p.136
Show 5 more facts
Price per metre
₹70.92 → ₹56.18
Average realisation per linear metre from FY23 to FY25, which the company says fell with raw material costs.Annual report FY25, p.29
Sales to related firms
₹35.5 cr
FY24 sales to Aaren Invotech, Ken Global Design and Zest Lifestyle, firms over which key managerial personnel have influence; they owed ₹16.4 cr at March 2025.Offer document, p.22; Annual report FY25, p.173; our arithmetic
Money owed by customers
₹166.8 cr
Trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹112.2 cr a year earlier, alongside inventory of ₹155.4 cr.Results, March 2026, p.17
IPO money unspent
₹13.3 cr of ₹58.3 cr
At March 2026, including all the money set aside for acquisitions and new machinery, held in fixed deposits.Results, March 2026, p.21
Acuité rating
BBB (Stable)
Upgraded from BBB- in July 2025 on ₹85.2 cr of bank facilities, citing higher net worth after the IPO.Acuité rating letter, July 2025, p.2

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company's annual report sets a goal of ₹1,000 cr of revenue by 2030 and a plan to move from grey fabric to processed fabric. It says interest cost should come down to around 2 to 2.5% of revenue as trade credit is replaced with equity and supply chain finance, and that it has started product development and sampling with UK retailers Tesco, Sainsbury's and ASOS after the India and UK trade agreement.

₹1,000 crRevenue goalBy 2030, company's stated vision
2 to 2.5%Interest cost goalShare of revenue, FY25 annual report
₹13.3 crIPO money unspentMarch 2026
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Spend ₹6.3 cr of IPO money on acquisitions and ₹4.5 cr on new machineryOffer document, 2025Nothing spent on either by March 2026
Spend ₹3.8 cr of IPO money renovating both plantsOffer document, 2025₹1.3 cr spent by March 2026
Bring interest cost to around 2 to 2.5% of revenueAnnual report FY25Finance cost was ₹20.1 cr on revenue of ₹631.8 cr in FY26, about 3.2% (our arithmetic)

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Ken Enterprises earns a thin margin on a large volume of cloth, most of it woven for it by nearby mills, so it needs few machines of its own and grows by taking on more orders.

Its weak spots are prices that follow cotton and yarn, a lot of money tied up in stock and unpaid bills, and sales to firms linked to its own management.

WatchCan it set its own prices?Fabric prices follow the cost of cotton and yarn, and many small makers compete for the same orders. The price it gets per metre has fallen when raw material got cheaper.
The evidence. Acuité cites intense competition from low entry barriers and a fragmented industry; average realisation fell from ₹70.92 to ₹56.18 per linear metre between FY23 and FY25.Acuité rating letter, July 2025, p.4; Annual report FY25, p.29
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?A very wide range of fabrics, many certifications and approvals from big brand supply chains set it apart. It still depends on outside mills for most of its weaving.
The evidence. More than 1,000 fabric choices and approved supplier status with Primark, Inditex and Target; the offer document says the company depends on third party job work weavers.Annual report FY25, p.11 and p.43; Offer document, p.25
AverageWho are its customers?Sales are spread across many garment makers and brand suppliers, and most come from long standing customers. There are no long term contracts, and a part of sales goes to firms linked to the management.
The evidence. Top ten customers were 38.01% of revenue to November 2024; 66.06% of FY25 revenue came from customers of three years or more; FY24 sales to three related firms were ₹35.5 cr.Offer document, p.22, p.34 and p.128; Annual report FY25, p.32
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?It spends little on machines, but stock and money owed by customers are large and rise with sales. Suppliers' credit and bank loans fund much of it.
The evidence. At March 2026 inventory was ₹155.4 cr, receivables ₹166.8 cr and trade payables ₹201.4 cr; working capital was 91.72% of capital employed in FY25.Results, March 2026, p.17; Annual report FY25, p.28
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Weaving capacity around Ichalkaranji lets it take on more orders without building plants. New export customers are still at the sampling stage.
The evidence. 80.33% of FY25 revenue came from outsourced weaving; the company has started product development and sampling with Tesco, Sainsbury's and ASOS.Annual report FY25, p.41 and p.57
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales have grown every year in the documents, but profit margins have moved a lot with cotton prices and demand.
The evidence. EBITDA margin was 1.32% in FY23 and 4.91% in FY24; Acuité says margins are highly susceptible to raw material price swings.Offer document, p.127; Acuité rating letter, July 2025, p.4

Who runs Ken Enterprises?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

NHNikunj Hariprasad BagdiyaPromoter, Managing Director and Chairman · holds 30.65% (March 2025)

Director since the company was formed in 1998 and Managing Director for five years from 14 September 2024. Bachelor of Textiles from Shivaji University, with 26 years in customer and vendor development, export sales and raw material purchasing. Also a director of Kuber Cotspin and Zest Lifestyle.

Offer document, p.156 and p.158
BHBina Hariprasad BagdiyaPromoter and Non-Executive Director · holds 16.18% (March 2025)

On the board since 2004, with more than 20 years in legal, human resource and administrative matters. The offer document notes that qualification documents were not traceable. Also a director of Kuber Cotspin and Zest Lifestyle.

Offer document, p.156 to p.158
SJSachin Janardan MulayWhole-time Director; Chief Financial Officer until 13 October 2026

Joined the company in 2003 and served as Accounts Head and Chief Accountant; Whole-time Director and CFO from 14 September 2024, and ceased to be Chief Financial Officer with effect from 13 October 2026, as the exchange filing of that date states. Bachelor of Commerce (Advance Accounting and Auditing), with 29 years in auditing, financial management and fund raising.

Offer document, p.156, p.157 and p.159; Exchange announcement, 13 October 2026 (subject line only)
ARAbhishek Rajendra KolhapureChief Financial Officer (from 13 October 2026)

Appointed Chief Financial Officer with effect from 13 October 2026 at the board meeting held that day, as the exchange filing states; the filings read do not give a background.

Exchange announcements, 13 October 2026 (subject lines only)
VRVinaykumar Ramgopal JhawarIndependent Director

Independent Director since 14 September 2024. Chartered Accountant with 13 years in accounting and finance.

Offer document, p.158 and p.159
ASArshita SinghIndependent Director

Independent Director since 14 September 2024. BBA LLB from Symbiosis Law School, Pune and LLM in Business Law from NLU Jabalpur; a practising advocate with over 5 years in civil and corporate litigation in Mumbai.

Offer document, p.157 and p.159

Ken Enterprises latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹359 cr (+34%), net profit ₹9.9 cr (+37%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 49.74% to 49.73%.

Ken Enterprises annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Ken Enterprises share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Ken Enterprises' data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,45,65,480 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY24 (₹33.24) and FY25 (₹6.33) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Ken Enterprises

What does Ken Enterprises do?

Ken Enterprises makes woven cotton and blended fabric, both unfinished and finished, for garment makers in India and abroad, with most of it woven on job work by mills around Ichalkaranji in Maharashtra. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Ken Enterprises?

₹40.5 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Ken Enterprises?

₹100 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,45,65,480 shares.

What is the P/E of Ken Enterprises?

6.5 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Ken Enterprises' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹632 cr and profit after tax ₹15 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Ken Enterprises?

Nikunj Hariprasad Bagdiya, Bina Hariprasad Bagdiya; promoters held 49.73% at 31 March 2026.

What was the IPO price of Ken Enterprises?

₹94 a share; it listed on 12 Feb 2025.

What is Ken Enterprises' website?

www.kenindia.in

More SME companies like Ken Enterprises

Other listed SME companies in textiles & apparels, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Textiles & Apparels → · SME companies listed in 2025 →

Built from 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 annual report, 1 credit rating note, 57 exchange announcements, 4 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.