Kaytex FabricsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹91 cr
- Stock P/E
- 5.2peers 15.0
- Book value
- ₹79.3
- Price to book
- 0.78
- EV / operating profit
- 3.6
- Market cap to sales
- 0.56
- ROCE · FY26
- 23.1%
- ROE · FY26
- 20.9%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 33.1%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 18.6%peers 6.7%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 18.1%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 42.7%
- Debt to equity
- 0.21peers 0.93
- Borrowings
- ₹24.3 cr
- Interest cover
- 7.5×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -38%
- Debtor days
- 106
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 74.38%
- Change in promoter holding
- +0.77 pts
- Shareholders
- 925
- 52-week high / low
- ₹92 / ₹46
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Kaytex Fabrics share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -0.08% on the day · Vol 16,000
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +6.7%
- 3 months
- +4.2%
- 6 months
- -12.6%
- 1 year
- -28.8%
- Since IPO
- -65.8%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.06 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 91%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +4% | +9% |
| 3 years, a year | +18% | +43% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +4% | -2% |
About Kaytex Fabrics: business, products and customers
Kaytex Fabrics weaves, dyes and digitally prints fabric in Amritsar and turns some of it into unstitched suits, shawls and stoles sold under its own brands across small towns of North India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Kaytex Fabrics purchases yarn, greige fabric and dyes and does every step itself at its units in and around Village Balkalan, Majitha, near Amritsar: weaving on rapier and jacquard looms, dyeing and processing, digital printing and embroidery. It reaches customers through three routes: fabric and designs for apparel brands in larger cities, its own brands Rasiya, Kaytex and Darbaar-e-Khaas through distributors in Tier 2 to Tier 4 towns, and bulk fabric and garments for wholesalers and retailers.
Doing every stage in-house is why its margins are well above the textile peers in its offer document, and also why it carries a lot of stock: yarn, fabric in process and finished designs for many seasons. Sales to distributors are partly on credit, so in a year when stock and money owed by customers both rise, profit does not turn into cash. Demand peaks before Dussehra and Diwali, so half-year figures swing.
Read more about the business
The offer document compares it with listed textile makers Veekayem Fashion and Apparels, Banswara Syntex and Donear Industries, which also make and market fabric and garments under their own names but at much lower margins. The digital printing rivals it names, such as Krishna Alkali and Shrijee Lifestyle, are private companies.
What is new: the company listed on NSE Emerge in August 2025, expanded digital printing in FY26, added an aari embroidery line, and has ordered another digital printer for its existing unit. Both independent directors in office at listing resigned during 2026, and a new chief financial officer took over from Amit Kandhari in September 2026.
From the red herring prospectus (July 2025), the FY26 and FY25 annual reports, and the company's exchange filings of 29 May, 31 August and 13 October 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 23% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.21.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 74.38%.
To watch
- The further digital printing machine the FY26 annual report says will be commissioned within a few months of May 2026.
- Whether stock and money owed by customers fall, which the chairman named a clear priority in the FY26 annual report.
- The Amritsar corporate and sales office, expected by the end of calendar 2026, and the warehouse still to be built from IPO money.
- Who joins the board after both independent directors in office at listing resigned in May and October 2026.
- It paid no dividend in the past year.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Kaytex Fabrics revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew roughly in step with sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Kaytex Fabrics half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 72 | 83 | 74.59 | 86.65 |
| Expenses | 58 | 67 | 59.76 | 71.49 |
| Operating profit | 14 | 16 | 14.83 | 15.16 |
| OPM | 19.0% | 19.0% | 19.9% | 17.5% |
| Interest | 2 | 2 | 2.13 | 1.43 |
| Depreciation | 2 | 2 | 2.39 | 2.56 |
| Profit before tax | 9 | 12 | 10.97 | 12.10 |
| Net profit | 7 | 9 | 8.60 | 8.83 |
Kaytex Fabrics profit and loss
Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 72 | 58 | 81 | 98 | 123 | 155 | 161.24 |
| Expenses | 64 | 52 | 72 | 86 | 101 | 125 | 131.25 |
| Operating profit | 8 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 30 | 29.99 |
| OPM | 11.0% | 11.0% | 11.0% | 13.0% | 18.0% | 19.0% | 18.6% |
| Other income | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Interest | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.56 |
| Depreciation | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.96 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | · | · | · | · | · | · |
| Profit before tax | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 23.06 |
| Tax rate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 26.7% | 27.3% | 24.4% |
| Net profit | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 17.43 |
| EPS ₹ | · | · | · | · | · | 13.73 | 12.79 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY25 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Kaytex Fabrics profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 11.0% | 11.0% | 11.0% | 13.0% | 18.0% | 19.0% | 18.6% |
| Tax rate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 26.7% | 27.3% | 24.4% |
| ROCE | · | 13.3% | 19.7% | 25.6% | 32.2% | 32.6% | 23.1% |
| ROE | · | 15.4% | 27.6% | 32.4% | 40.0% | 38.3% | 20.9% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Kaytex Fabrics debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It cut its borrowings last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Kaytex Fabrics balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 12 | 14.70 |
| Reserves | 12 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 33 | 38 | 101.82 |
| Net worth | 12.50 | 13.50 | 15.50 | 21.50 | 33.50 | 50 | 116.52 |
| Borrowings | 14 | 20 | 22 | 27 | 36 | 40 | 24.25 |
| Other liabilities | 19.50 | 20.50 | 23.50 | 24.50 | 26.50 | 30 | 31.18 |
| Total liabilities | 46 | 54 | 61 | 73 | 96 | 120 | 171.95 |
| Fixed assets | 10 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 26 | 27.42 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Investments | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 35 | 43 | 49 | 54 | 74 | 92 | 136.53 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 46.85 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | · | · | 63.91 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.67 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | · | · | 21.10 |
Kaytex Fabrics cash flow
₹ crore
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | · | 2 | · | 7 | 1 | 11 | -11.51 |
| Cash from investing | · | -3 | · | -10 | -6 | -10 | -11.70 |
| Cash from financing | · | 1 | · | 3 | 5 | 0 | 30.06 |
| Net cash flow | · | 0 | · | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.85 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | · | · | 12.58 |
Working capital
Days
| FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 100 | 129 | 100 | 95 | 84 | 84 | 106 |
| Inventory days | 81 | 218 | 94 | 73 | 221 | 143 | 207 |
| Days payable | 148 | 199 | 93 | 73 | 109 | 69 | 68 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 33 | 148 | 102 | 95 | 196 | 158 | 244 |
| Working capital days | 31 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 95 | 91 | 196 |
Kaytex Fabrics peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Kaytex Fabrics is number 23 of the 62 listed SME companies in textiles & apparels.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S D Retail | 157 | 16.1 | 196 | 9.8 | 8.4% | 0.14 |
| Purple United Sales | 480 | 31.6 | 171 | 15.2 | 20.9% | 1.15 |
| Cedaar Textile | 23 | - | 163 | -71.4 | -50.9% | 2.22 |
| Kaytex Fabrics | 91 | 5.2 | 161 | 17.4 | 18.6% | 0.21 |
| United Cotfab | 22 | 5.6 | 155 | 4 | 4.8% | 1.02 |
| Titaanium Ten Enterprise | 17 | 5.7 | 152 | 3 | 5.0% | 1.04 |
| Shreedhar Spinners | 332 | 55.4 | 146 | 6 | 12.0% | 3.87 |
| Avi Ansh Textile | 141 | 108.8 | 141 | 1.3 | 4.6% | 0.84 |
| Game Changers Texfab | 172 | 9.5 | 139 | 18 | 20.0% | 0.15 |
| Kiaasa Retail | 53 | 4.8 | 135 | 11 | 17.0% | 0.78 |
| NAPS Global India | 30 | 15.0 | 134 | 2 | 1.8% | 0.00 |
| Median of the 10 others | 97 | 15 | 149 | 5 | 6.7% | 0.93 |
Kaytex Fabrics shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company, a little more than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Kaytex Fabrics shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Aug 25 | Sep 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.61% | 73.61% | 74.38% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 4.03% | 3.61% | 2.80% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 5.55% | 3.78% | 2.19% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 0.00% | 4.83% | 6.39% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 13.09% | 9.89% | 10.00% |
| Companies and others | 3.72% | 4.28% | 4.24% |
| Number of shareholders | 1,196 | 947 | 925 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Kaytex Fabrics study: the business from its own documents
Read from 3 of the company's own documentsKaytex Fabrics so far
From the company's own record
- 5 Aug 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹180
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 74.38%
- 6 Aug 2025Highest close since listing, ₹146.91
Kaytex Fabrics key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Capacity in use
- 63.50%
- It made 132.6 lakh metres in FY26 against capacity of 208.4 lakh metres, down from 79.58% use in FY24 as capacity grew faster than output.Annual report FY26, p.8
- Digital printing capacity
- 141.5 lakh metres a year
- Up from 92.2 lakh metres a year earlier; the company calls it its fastest growing and highest value line.Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.13
- Top 15 customers
- 43.80%
- Share of FY26 sales, down from 49.23% in FY25; no single buyer dominates.Annual report FY26, p.10
- Own brands
- 45.57%
- Share of FY25 sales from Rasiya, Kaytex and Darbaar-e-Khaas, with Rasiya alone at 35.77%; brand enabler work gave 30.52%.Red herring prospectus, p.50; reported figures, our arithmetic
- Stock held
- ₹63.9 cr
- Inventory at March 2026, up from ₹42.1 cr a year earlier while sales grew about 4%.Annual report FY26, p.63 and p.64
Show 5 more facts
- Cash from operations
- ₹-11.5 cr
- FY26 operating cash flow was negative against ₹10.8 cr a year earlier, as stock and money owed by customers rose.Annual report FY26, p.65
- Purchases from a related firm
- ₹15.6 cr
- FY26 purchases from Radha Krishna Trading Co, a firm in which a director is substantially interested; ₹7.4 cr was owed to it at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.84, p.85 and p.87
- Exports
- ₹9.4 cr
- FY26 export sales, up from ₹6.6 cr; the company says exports earn higher margins than home sales.Annual report FY26, p.11 and p.12
- IPO money still to spend
- ₹5.3 cr
- Of the planned sales office and warehouse in Amritsar at March 2026; the processing system and ₹30.0 cr of working capital were done.Annual report FY26, p.19; reported figures, our arithmetic
- Guarantee for an associate
- ₹1.0 cr
- Bank guarantee given for the working capital loan of Kandhari Textile Mills, an associate company that also rents premises to Kaytex.Annual report FY26, p.84 and p.85
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says it will not publish numerical guidance. Its plans, as stated in the FY26 annual report: commission a further digital printing machine at the existing Amritsar unit within a few months of the report, open a corporate and sales office in Amritsar by the end of calendar 2026, extend sales beyond Punjab into Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana and Jammu, grow exports and its own brands, and reduce the stock it holds.
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Kaytex Fabrics earns money by turning yarn into printed and woven fabric and unstitched suits under one roof, and keeps more of each sale than most textile makers.
Its weak spot is cash: the stock it carries and the credit it gives to distributors have swallowed its profit, and it purchases a large amount from a firm linked to its directors.
AverageCan it set its own prices?Partly. It kept margins steady through a jump in yarn prices, but the chairman says digital printing is getting more competitive and margins have come under pressure.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Doing every step in-house sets it apart locally, but the industry is crowded and digital printing machines are open to anyone.
AverageWho are its customers?Many distributors, dealers, brands and wholesalers, none dominant, but none bound by long contracts.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. Its own chairman says the in-house model needs more stock than an average company of its size, and in FY26 stock and customer credit took more than all the profit.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?It has room to make much more without big spending, but in FY26 output grew slower than capacity and the company missed its own targets.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Profit has risen every year in the documents, but sales lean on festive seasons and on demand in Punjab, which the border hostilities and floods of 2025 hurt.
Who runs Kaytex Fabrics?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
SKSanjeev KandhariPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 37.26%
Completed pre-university examinations (commerce group) at Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar, and has about thirty years in textile manufacturing. On the board since the company was formed in 1996; Chairman and Managing Director for five years from 1 September 2024, supervising overall performance and strategy. Paid ₹0.60 cr in FY26. The offer document states that Sanjeev Kandhari and Amit Kandhari are brothers, and that Sanjeev Kandhari and Shelly Kandhari are spouses.
Red herring prospectus, p.258 and p.259; Annual report FY26, p.85AKAmit KandhariPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 37.12%
Bachelor of Commerce from Punjab University, Chandigarh, with about thirty years in textile manufacturing. On the board since incorporation; looks after operations, finance, production and compliance. Was also chief financial officer until 31 August 2026. Had lent the company ₹3.4 cr at March 2026. Paid ₹0.60 cr in FY26. The offer document states that Amit Kandhari and Priti Kandhari are spouses.
Red herring prospectus, p.258 and p.259; Annual report FY26, p.85 and p.87; Exchange filing, 31 Aug 2026SKShelly KandhariPromoter and Non-Executive Director
Bachelor of Arts from Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar. With the company since 2009 in design, procurement and administration, about fifteen years in textile manufacturing; a director since 24 August 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.258PKPriti KandhariPromoter and Non-Executive Director
Bachelor of Commerce from the University of Mumbai. With the company since 2009 in accounts, finance, procurement and human resources, about fifteen years in textile manufacturing; a director since 24 August 2024.
Red herring prospectus, p.258CKChahat KandhariChief Financial Officer
Appointed chief financial officer from 1 September 2026, taking over from Amit Kandhari. The filings read do not give a background.
Exchange filing, 31 Aug 2026DSDinesh SekhriIndependent Director
Bachelor of Commerce with a diploma in business management and CAIIB qualified; over 39 years in banking, starting at Standard Chartered Bank in 1985 and joining HDFC Bank in 2000, retiring in August 2025 as State Head, Working Capital for Punjab, Jammu and Kashmir and Himachal Pradesh. On the board since 29 May 2026.
Annual report FY26, p.33Kaytex Fabrics latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹86.7 cr (+4%), net profit ₹8.8 cr (-2%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 73.61% to 74.38%.
Kaytex Fabrics announcements
20 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Resignation of Director/KMP/SMPResignation of Director/KMP/SMPPDF ↗
- ResignationOf Mr Rajiv Arora as Non- Executive Independent Director of the company w.e.f. October 10, 2026PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- CessationOf Mr Amit Kandhari as Chief Financial Officer of the company w.e.f. August 31, 2026PDF ↗
- AppointmentOf Ms. Chahat Kandhari as Chief Financial Officer of the company w.e.f. September 01, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingvoting results of Annual General Meeting held on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on August 29, 2026PDF ↗
- Monitoring Agency ReportFor the quarter ended on June 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper Publicationcopy of the Newspaper Publication relating to the 29th Annual General Meeting to be held through Video Conferencing (VC) / Other Audio-Visual Means (OAVM)PDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationRegarding Pre-Dispatch of AGM noticePDF ↗
- Record Datethat Record date for the purpose of Annual General Meeting is 21-Aug-2026PDF ↗
Kaytex Fabrics annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
- Offer document ↗read
Kaytex Fabrics share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Kaytex Fabrics' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,46,99,200 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Kaytex Fabrics
What does Kaytex Fabrics do?
Kaytex Fabrics weaves, dyes and digitally prints fabric in Amritsar and turns some of it into unstitched suits, shawls and stoles sold under its own brands across small towns of North India. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Kaytex Fabrics?
₹61.6 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Kaytex Fabrics?
₹91 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,46,99,200 shares.
What is the P/E of Kaytex Fabrics?
5.2 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Kaytex Fabrics' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹161 cr and profit after tax ₹17 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Kaytex Fabrics?
Sanjeev Kandhari, Amit Kandhari, Shelly Kandhari, Priti Kandhari; promoters held 74.38% at 31 March 2026.
What was the IPO price of Kaytex Fabrics?
₹180 a share; it listed on 5 Aug 2025.
What is Kaytex Fabrics' website?
www.kaytexfabrics.com
More SME companies like Kaytex Fabrics
Other listed SME companies in textiles & apparels, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Ken EnterprisesKEN · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2025Market cap ₹100 cr
- Rachit PrintsRACHIT · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹78 cr
- Riyaasat LifestyleRIYAASAT · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹109 cr
- Shine Fashions (India)SHINEFASH · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹75 cr
- Veekayem Fashion and ApparelsVEEKAYEM · NSE Emerge · Textiles & Apparels · listed 2022Market cap ₹114 cr
- Kiaasa RetailKIAASA · BSE SME · Textiles & ApparelsMarket cap ₹70 cr
Every listed SME company in Textiles & Apparels → · SME companies listed in 2025 →
Built from 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 20 exchange announcements, 3 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.