Mahickra ChemicalsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · MAHICKRAReactive dyesListed 26 April 2018
mahickra.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE961Y01015 · Lot 750 shares · ₹2.28 lakh
₹304.00
0.00% on the day
Close · 5 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹297 cr
Stock P/E
57.7peers 13.5
Book value
₹68.3
Price to book
4.45
EV / operating profit
38.8
Market cap to sales
2.80
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
12.7%
ROE · FY26
10.0%
ROE, 3-year average
6.8%
Operating margin · FY26
7.2%peers 12.7%
Sales growth, 3 years
1.1%
Profit growth, 3 years
19.7%
Safety
Debt to equity
0.24peers 0.32
Borrowings
₹15.8 cr
Interest cover
5.3×
Cash from business / op. profit
-109%
Debtor days
115
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
40.10%
Change in promoter holding
-8.17 pts
Shareholders
485
52-week high / low
₹318 / ₹131
Dividend yield
Paid
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Mahickra Chemicals share price chart

₹304.00+87.65% 1 year

Close on 5 Nov 2026 · 0.00% on the day · Vol 375

Daily prices to 5 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 5 Nov 2026

1 month
+8.6%
3 months
+10.5%
6 months
+24.4%
1 year
+87.7%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.12 cr
Taken for delivery
80%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+21%+104%
3 years, a year+1%+20%
Latest half, H2 FY26+32%+257%

About Mahickra Chemicals: business, products and customers

Mahickra Chemicals makes reactive dyes, the colours that bond into cotton and other fabrics, along with pigment emulsions and textile chemicals, for dyeing houses in India and buyers abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Mahickra grew out of Mahak Dye Chem Industries, a partnership that began trading reactive dyes in 1994 and making them in 1998, and became a public company in 2017. It makes dye powders under the Nikazol and Nikafix names and pigment emulsions under Nikron at GIDC Vatva in Ahmedabad, where it says it runs two plants dedicated to reactive dyes, and supplies textile dyeing and printing units, dealers and merchant exporters, with direct exports to countries such as Bangladesh, Turkey, Egypt and Mexico.

It earns the gap between the cost of dye intermediates and the price of finished dye, so its margins move with raw material prices, freight and the textile cycle. Part of what it sells is bought ready made or half made from two promoter firms, Palash Colours, where the Managing Director is a director, and Arham Exports, the Managing Director's own firm, which makes some of its revenue closer to trading than making.

Read more about the business

Dyes are sold on credit and carried in stock, so growth uses cash: in FY26 profit rose but operating cash flow was negative and working capital roughly doubled. A preferential issue in early 2026 raised fresh equity, mainly for repaying loans and working capital.

The offer document says it competes with makers that may have longer experience and more resources, but names none of them.

From the offer document (Red Herring Prospectus, April 2018) and the annual report for FY26.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.24.
  • It paid a dividend in the past year.

To watch

  • Use of the ₹14.4 cr of preferential issue money unspent at March 2026 and the vote on moving the capacity money to working capital (Annual report FY26, p.61 to 62).
  • Trade with Palash Colours and Arham Exports under the new ₹45 cr limits (Annual report FY26, p.51).
  • Whether operating cash flow turns positive after the FY26 working capital build up (Annual report FY26, p.110 and p.129).
  • Reappointment of the Managing Director from December 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.54).
  • The promoters' share has come down: 40.10%, from 52.18%.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Mahickra Chemicals revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown slowly. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150Sales, FY18: 20 ₹ cr20Net profit, FY18: 1 ₹ cr1FY18Sales, FY19: 80 ₹ cr80Net profit, FY19: 2 ₹ cr2FY19Sales, FY20: 94 ₹ cr94Net profit, FY20: 3 ₹ cr3FY20Sales, FY21: 86 ₹ cr86Net profit, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3FY21Sales, FY22: 102 ₹ cr102Net profit, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3FY22Sales, FY23: 103 ₹ cr103Net profit, FY23: 3 ₹ cr3FY23Sales, FY24: 72 ₹ cr72Net profit, FY24: 1 ₹ cr1FY24Sales, FY25: 88.2 ₹ cr88.2Net profit, FY25: 2.5 ₹ cr2.5FY25Sales, FY26: 106 ₹ cr106Net profit, FY26: 5.2 ₹ cr5.2FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0204060Sales, H1FY23: 54 ₹ cr54Net profit, H1FY23: 2 ₹ cr2H1FY23Sales, H2FY23: 49 ₹ cr49Net profit, H2FY23: 2 ₹ cr2H2FY23Sales, H1FY24: 37 ₹ cr37Net profit, H1FY24: 0 ₹ cr0H1FY24Sales, H2FY24: 35 ₹ cr35Net profit, H2FY24: 1 ₹ cr1H2FY24Sales, H1FY25: 45 ₹ cr45Net profit, H1FY25: 1 ₹ cr1H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 43.4 ₹ cr43.4Net profit, H2FY25: 1.2 ₹ cr1.2H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 49.1 ₹ cr49.1Net profit, H1FY26: 0.9 ₹ cr0.9H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 57.3 ₹ cr57.3Net profit, H2FY26: 4.3 ₹ cr4.3H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.

Mahickra Chemicals half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY23H2FY23H1FY24H2FY24H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales544937354543.3649.0557.28
Expenses534736364243.1747.5951.10
Operating profit022020.191.466.17
OPM0.9%3.7%4.1%-0.3%5.0%0.5%3.0%10.8%
Interest001110.610.730.87
Depreciation000000.150.160.16
Profit before tax221121.721.335.56
Net profit220111.190.914.25

Mahickra Chemicals profit and loss

Full years to March, FY18 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales208094861021037288.16106.33
Expenses197994841011017185.6698.69
Operating profit11122212.507.64
OPM3.9%1.3%0.6%2.4%1.7%2.3%0.9%2.8%7.2%
Other income02434422.621.17
Interest01111111.291.60
Depreciation00000100.300.32
Exceptional and other items·1···1···
Profit before tax13445523.536.89
Tax rate0.0%33.3%25.0%25.0%40.0%40.0%50.0%28.3%25.3%
Net profit12333312.535.15
EPS ₹1.442.823.683.834.124.051.323.126.29
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%8.0%5.0%5.0%16.0%23.0%6.0%3.0%

The years to FY24 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Mahickra Chemicals profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%2%4%6%8%FY18: 3.9%3.9%FY18FY19: 1.3%1.3%FY19FY20: 0.6%0.6%FY20FY21: 2.4%2.4%FY21FY22: 1.7%1.7%FY22FY23: 2.3%2.3%FY23FY24: 0.9%0.9%FY24FY25: 2.8%2.8%FY25FY26: 7.2%7.2%FY26
Per cent
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin3.9%1.3%0.6%2.4%1.7%2.3%0.9%2.8%7.2%
Tax rate0.0%33.3%25.0%25.0%40.0%40.0%50.0%28.3%25.3%
ROCE·23.5%20.0%14.7%15.4%14.6%6.8%9.9%12.7%
ROE·17.4%15.4%11.8%10.5%9.7%3.1%7.4%10.0%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%8.0%5.0%5.0%16.0%23.0%6.0%3.0%

Mahickra Chemicals debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
020406080Net worth, FY18: 8 ₹ cr8Borrowings, FY18: 6 ₹ cr6FY18Net worth, FY19: 15 ₹ cr15Borrowings, FY19: 5 ₹ cr5FY19Net worth, FY20: 24 ₹ cr24Borrowings, FY20: 6 ₹ cr6FY20Net worth, FY21: 27 ₹ cr27Borrowings, FY21: 11 ₹ cr11FY21Net worth, FY22: 30 ₹ cr30Borrowings, FY22: 10 ₹ cr10FY22Net worth, FY23: 32 ₹ cr32Borrowings, FY23: 10 ₹ cr10FY23Net worth, FY24: 33 ₹ cr33Borrowings, FY24: 13 ₹ cr13FY24Net worth, FY25: 35.7 ₹ cr35.7Borrowings, FY25: 15.3 ₹ cr15.3FY25Net worth, FY26: 66.8 ₹ cr66.8Borrowings, FY26: 15.8 ₹ cr15.8FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-15-10-50510Cash from the business, FY18: -11 ₹ cr-11Net profit, FY18: 1 ₹ cr1FY18Cash from the business, FY19: -4 ₹ cr-4Net profit, FY19: 2 ₹ cr2FY19Cash from the business, FY20: -3 ₹ cr-3Net profit, FY20: 3 ₹ cr3FY20Cash from the business, FY21: -2 ₹ cr-2Net profit, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3Net profit, FY22: 3 ₹ cr3FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 2 ₹ cr2Net profit, FY23: 3 ₹ cr3FY23Cash from the business, FY24: -1 ₹ cr-1Net profit, FY24: 1 ₹ cr1FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -0.2 ₹ cr-0.2Net profit, FY25: 2.5 ₹ cr2.5FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -8.3 ₹ cr-8.3Net profit, FY26: 5.2 ₹ cr5.2FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Mahickra Chemicals balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital57888888.129.78
Reserves38161922242527.5757.04
Net worth815242730323335.7066.81
Borrowings6561110101315.3015.81
Other liabilities2123202025211517.2814.32
Total liabilities3543505865636168.2896.94
Fixed assets11112455.155.01
Capital work in progress002330100
Investments00000000.050.05
Other assets3442475460595563.0891.88
Receivables·······25.5533.63
Inventory·······31.5636.60
Cash·······0.0716.46
Trade payables·······15.4412.88

Mahickra Chemicals cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations-11-4-3-232-1-0.19-8.31
Cash from investing-10-2-1-1-1-1-0.16-7.42
Cash from financing13363-2-120.4024.88
Net cash flow1-1100000.059.15
Capital spending·······0.160.17

Working capital

Days

Days
FY18FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days313108106143136130119106115
Inventory days2124249717278143150145
Days payable41611183899877727351
Cash conversion cycle1093972125110132190182210
Working capital days116668210193100140121152

Mahickra Chemicals peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Mahickra Chemicals is number 23 of the 44 listed SME companies in chemicals & petrochemicals.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Ducol Organics And Colours21930.21367.310.4%0.43
Rajputana Biodiesel14213.512210.512.3%0.56
Neochem Bio Solutions18615.111112.317.9%0.23
Silkflex Polymers (India)28423.61101220.0%1.29
Paragon Fine and Speciality Chemical10411.51109.111.6%0.01
Mahickra Chemicals29757.71065.27.2%0.24
Arunaya Organics246.51033.76.1%0.44
Yasons Chemex Care1616.796.80.9-0.6%0.32
Renol Polychem8910.7908.313.1%0.17
Shlokka Dyes6713.581.9513.9%0.31
Biopol Chemicals515.781.1916.6%0.17
Median of the 10 others9713.51078.612.7%0.32

Mahickra Chemicals shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own less than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.

Promoters
40.10%
-12.08 pts since Sep 22
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.59%
at Mar 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.00%
at Mar 25; not in the latest pattern
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
21.23%
+4.29 pts since Mar 23
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
23.64%
+8.68 pts since Mar 23
Companies and others
15.03%
+0.57 pts since Mar 23
Number of shareholders
485
312 in Sep 22

Mahickra Chemicals shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Sep 22Mar 23Sep 23Mar 24Sep 24Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters52.18%53.05%53.84%54.95%51.81%48.57%48.27%40.10%
Foreign investors (FIIs)0.59%0.59%0.59%0.59%0.59%0.59%--
Indian institutions (DIIs)0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%--
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)-16.94%18.54%19.16%21.54%25.36%24.32%21.23%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)-14.96%14.29%13.59%15.03%16.33%15.19%23.64%
Companies and others-14.46%12.74%11.71%11.03%9.15%12.22%15.03%
Number of shareholders312291303309351374355485

The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 14 March 2026, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Mahickra Chemicals study: the business from its own documents

Read from 4 of the company's own documents

Mahickra Chemicals so far

From the company's own record

  1. 26 April 2018Listed on NSE Emerge
  2. 31 March 2026Promoters at 40.10%
  3. 17 Sept 2026Highest close since listing, ₹304.71

Mahickra Chemicals key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Sales in FY26
₹106.3 cr
Revenue from operations, up about 18% from ₹90.0 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.76
Profit in FY26
₹5.2 cr
Profit after tax roughly doubled from ₹2.5 cr, helped by better operating results and ₹1.2 cr of other income.Annual report FY26, p.76
Cash from operations
-₹8.3 cr
Cash used by the business in FY26 despite the profit, as net working capital rose about 107%.Annual report FY26, p.110 and p.129
Export earnings
₹30.9 cr
Foreign exchange received in FY26, down from ₹40.8 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.88
Preferential issue
₹26.0 cr
Raised from 16,53,750 shares at ₹157 against up to 28,53,000 shares planned; ₹14.4 cr was unspent at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.60 to 61
Show 5 more facts
Expansion money moved
₹4.3 cr
Share of the issue meant for new capacity that the board proposes to switch to working capital.Annual report FY26, p.62
Promoter firm dealings
₹45 cr each
Limit sought for trade with Palash Colours and with Arham Exports up to the next AGM; in FY26 the company bought ₹6.2 cr from Palash and ₹4.8 cr from Arham.Annual report FY26, p.51 and p.128
Certifications
ZDHC Level 3
Holds the ZDHC Eco Passport and GOTS, plus ISO 9001, 14001 and 45001, which export textile buyers look for.Annual report FY26, p.8
Spending on research
None
The company reports no specific research and development spending in FY26.Annual report FY26, p.88
Exchange query
July 2026
The exchange questioned the XBRL version of the March 2026 results; the company called the mismatches clerical errors and refiled, with no change to the results.Clarification letter, 2 July 2026, p.1

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The company does not give sales or profit guidance. Its plan for the rest of the preferential issue money is to repay borrowings, fund working capital and meet general needs, and it has proposed moving the amount set aside for new capacity into working capital, subject to shareholder approval. It also seeks approval to keep trading with Palash Colours and Arham Exports up to the next AGM.

₹14.4 crIssue money unspentMarch 2026
₹4.3 crCapacity money to working capitalProposed at the FY26 AGM
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Raise ₹44.8 cr through a preferential issueBoard, January 2026₹26.0 cr raised from 16,53,750 shares
Spend ₹7.5 cr of the issue on new capacity in FY27Board, January 2026Scaled to ₹4.3 cr, then proposed to go to working capital

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Mahickra earns a spread on making and selling reactive dyes to textile dyers in India and abroad, and its latest year was much better than the one before.

Its weak spots are thin margins that follow raw material prices, cash tied up in stock and customer dues, and a good deal of trade with two promoter firms.

WatchCan it set its own prices?Reactive dyes are sold in a crowded market, and the company says its results follow raw material prices and pricing pressure.
The evidence. The FY26 directors' report cites raw material and freight cost swings and pricing pressure in some markets.Annual report FY26, p.76
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Long experience, known brands and export certifications help it keep buyers, but rivals may be larger and the company reports no research spending.
The evidence. It holds ZDHC Level 3, GOTS and ISO certificates; the offer document notes competitors with more experience and resources.Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.88; Offer document, p.26
AverageWho are its customers?Textile dyers, dealers and merchant exporters in India and buyers in many countries, with no single customer named.
The evidence. The company lists direct exports to Bangladesh, Turkey, Egypt, Mexico, Uzbekistan and Indonesia, and earned ₹30.9 cr in foreign exchange in FY26.Annual report FY26, p.11 and p.88
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Growth soaks up cash in stock and credit to customers, and the company raised new equity partly to fund that.
The evidence. Operating cash flow was -₹8.3 cr in FY26 while net working capital rose about 107%; issue money was set for loan repayment and working capital.Annual report FY26, p.61, p.110 and p.129
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Sales grew in FY26 and it keeps adding product ranges, but export earnings fell and the planned new capacity has been dropped.
The evidence. Foreign exchange earnings fell from ₹40.8 cr to ₹30.9 cr; the capacity object of the issue is proposed to move to working capital.Annual report FY26, p.62 and p.88
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales and profit have moved up and down with the textile and raw material cycle over the years.
The evidence. The company says results depend on textile demand, export conditions, raw material prices, currency and freight.Annual report FY26, p.76

Who runs Mahickra Chemicals?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

MCMiteshkumar Champaklal GandhiPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 7.33%

A Bachelor of Engineering in chemical engineering with long experience in the chemical industry; a director since the company was formed, leading marketing and product development. Also a director of Palash Colours and owner of Arham Exports, both of which trade with the company. Proposed for reappointment from December 2026 for three years.

Offer document, p.52; Annual report FY26, p.13, p.54 and p.65
ACAshishkumar Champaklal GandhiPromoter, Whole-time Director and Chief Financial Officer · holds 13.18%

A Bachelor of Engineering in electrical engineering with experience in finance and taxation; on the board since 2017. The offer document records Miteshkumar and Ashishkumar Gandhi as brothers.

Offer document, p.152; Annual report FY26, p.13, p.36 and p.65
KMKomal Mitesh GandhiPromoter and Whole-time Director · holds 9.64%

A Bachelor of Commerce from Gujarat University with a diploma in banking; a promoter named in the offer document, which records the marriage to Miteshkumar Gandhi.

Offer document, p.52 and p.152; Annual report FY26, p.36 and p.65
AFAmisha Fenil ShahIndependent Director

A qualified company secretary; on the board since July 2022.

Annual report FY26, p.36 and p.65
NDNiren DesaiIndependent Director

Listed as an independent director in the FY26 annual report. The documents read give no education or work history.

Annual report FY26, p.36

Mahickra Chemicals latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹57.3 cr (+32%), net profit ₹4.3 cr (+257%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 48.27% to 40.10%.

Mahickra Chemicals announcements

49 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange

Mahickra Chemicals annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Mahickra Chemicals share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

  • DividendINTERIM DIVIDEND - RE 0.15 PER SHAREex-date 5 June 2026
  • DividendINTERIM DIVIDEND - RS 0.20 PER SHAREex-date 18 March 2025
  • DividendINTERIM DIVIDEND - RE 0.30 PER SHAREex-date 22 Dec 2023
Checks we ran on Mahickra Chemicals' data · 9

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (97,75,910 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY18 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 12 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Mahickra Chemicals

What does Mahickra Chemicals do?

Mahickra Chemicals makes reactive dyes, the colours that bond into cotton and other fabrics, along with pigment emulsions and textile chemicals, for dyeing houses in India and buyers abroad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Mahickra Chemicals?

₹304 at the close on 5 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Mahickra Chemicals?

₹297 cr at the close on 5 Nov 2026, on 97,75,910 shares.

What is the P/E of Mahickra Chemicals?

57.7 times FY26 profit at the close on 5 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Mahickra Chemicals' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹106 cr and profit after tax ₹5 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Mahickra Chemicals?

Miteshkumar Champaklal Gandhi, Ashishkumar Champaklal Gandhi, Komal Mitesh Gandhi; promoters held 40.10% at 31 March 2026.

What is Mahickra Chemicals' website?

www.mahickra.com

More SME companies like Mahickra Chemicals

Other listed SME companies in chemicals & petrochemicals, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Chemicals & Petrochemicals → · SME companies listed in 2018 →

Built from 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 49 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 9 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.