Neochem Bio SolutionsShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹182 cr
- Stock P/E
- 14.7peers 16.7
- Book value
- ₹46
- Price to book
- 2.31
- EV / operating profit
- 10.1
- Market cap to sales
- 1.64
- ROCE · FY26
- 27.2%
- ROE · FY26
- 25.0%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 30.6%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 17.9%peers 11.0%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 31.9%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 125.9%
- Debt to equity
- 0.23peers 0.38
- Borrowings
- ₹17.8 cr
- Interest cover
- 5.9×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -43%
- Debtor days
- 161
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 66.72%
- Change in promoter holding
- +0.02 pts
- Shareholders
- 406
- High / low since listing
- ₹121 / ₹63
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Neochem Bio Solutions share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +0.14% on the day · Vol 14,400
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +1.5%
- 3 months
- +16.8%
- 6 months
- +22.7%
- Since IPO
- +8.4%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.34 cr
- Taken for delivery
- 85%
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +32% | +59% |
| 3 years, a year | +32% | +126% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +38% | +14% |
About Neochem Bio Solutions: business, products and customers
Neochem Bio Solutions makes chemicals that textile mills use to clean, dye, wash and soften fabric, and ingredients for soaps, detergents and paints, at a plant in Ahmedabad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
Neochem Bio Solutions makes more than 350 chemical formulations in four groups: polymers, surfactants, silicones, and esters and other bio-based products such as plant-based softeners. All of it is made at one plant at Moraiya, Ahmedabad, with an in-house research and application lab, and the plant is certified to GOTS 7.0 and ZDHC Level 3, standards that textile exporters look for.
Textile processing made 74.35% of FY26 revenue, down from 85.24% in FY25, as home and personal care rose to 13.57% and paints and coatings to 6.23%. The company sells in India through more than 50 distributors and a reselling agent, Neochem Specialties, which the offer document describes as a sole proprietorship owned and controlled by the Managing Director; it also sells directly to customers in 12 countries. The Managing Director said that until FY22 three quarters of sales were made for other brands, while in FY26 more than 80% was sold under Neochem's own brands.
Read more about the business
The business began in 1978 as a family partnership, Vinayak Dyes and Chemical Industries, took the name Neochem Technologies in 2006 and became a company in 2017. It listed on NSE Emerge in December 2025, raising ₹45.0 cr at ₹98 a share. Revenue from operations was ₹110.7 cr in FY26 against ₹84.2 cr in FY25, and profit after tax ₹12.0 cr.
From the red herring prospectus of November 2025, the FY26 annual report, and the May 2026 investor presentation and earnings call.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown fast: 32% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 27% in FY26.
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.23.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 66.72%.
To watch
- Receivables, which the Managing Director aims to bring to around 120 days by the end of FY27 (Earnings call, May 2026, p.9).
- Plant use, which the Managing Director expects to reach about 65% by the end of FY27 (Earnings call, May 2026, p.12).
- Sales to and money owed by Neochem Specialties, the Managing Director's own reselling firm: ₹19.0 cr owed at March 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.58).
- The Lamoral territory, which the Managing Director said would extend to Southeast Asia once documented (Earnings call, May 2026, p.8).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 161 days in FY26, against 102 in FY22.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Neochem Bio Solutions revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew more slowly than sales, so each rupee of sales left a little less profit.
Neochem Bio Solutions half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Sales | 47 | 64.87 |
| Expenses | 39 | 53.61 |
| Operating profit | 8 | 11.26 |
| OPM | 17.0% | 17.4% |
| Interest | 2 | 1.52 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 0.61 |
| Profit before tax | 7 | 9.85 |
| Net profit | 6 | 6.86 |
Neochem Bio Solutions profit and loss
Full years to March, FY22 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 49 | 48.19 | 61.15 | 84.17 | 110.70 |
| Expenses | 45 | 43.95 | 55.16 | 71.05 | 90.85 |
| Operating profit | 4 | 4.24 | 5.99 | 13.12 | 19.85 |
| OPM | 7.0% | 8.8% | 9.8% | 15.6% | 17.9% |
| Other income | 0 | 0.60 | 0.86 | 1.98 | 2.70 |
| Interest | 1 | 2.10 | 2.96 | 3.51 | 3.51 |
| Depreciation | 1 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.33 | 1.24 |
| Exceptional and other items | -1 | · | · | · | -0.62 |
| Profit before tax | 1 | 1.52 | 2.67 | 10.26 | 17.18 |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 29.6% | 32.6% | 24.5% | 28.2% |
| Net profit | 1 | 1.07 | 1.80 | 7.75 | 12.34 |
| EPS ₹ | 3.23 | 1.97 | 2.70 | 11.61 | 8.71 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
The years to FY22 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Neochem Bio Solutions profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 7.0% | 8.8% | 9.8% | 15.6% | 17.9% |
| Tax rate | 0.0% | 29.6% | 32.6% | 24.5% | 28.2% |
| ROCE | · | 11.8% | 14.1% | 27.3% | 27.2% |
| ROE | · | 17.7% | 17.9% | 48.8% | 25.0% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Neochem Bio Solutions debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It cut its borrowings last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Neochem Bio Solutions balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 3 | 5.43 | 6.68 | 6.68 | 17.12 |
| Reserves | 1 | 2.63 | 5.33 | 13.08 | 61.72 |
| Net worth | 4 | 8.06 | 12.01 | 19.76 | 78.84 |
| Borrowings | 23 | 26.24 | 33.32 | 35.63 | 17.79 |
| Other liabilities | 19 | 16.31 | 18.73 | 23.50 | 20.49 |
| Total liabilities | 46 | 50.61 | 64.06 | 78.89 | 117.12 |
| Fixed assets | 12 | 14.67 | 18.81 | 18.67 | 19.93 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| Other assets | 34 | 35.90 | 45.22 | 60.16 | 90.94 |
| Receivables | · | · | · | · | 48.72 |
| Inventory | · | · | · | · | 29.25 |
| Cash | · | · | · | · | 0.18 |
| Trade payables | · | · | · | · | 11.54 |
Neochem Bio Solutions cash flow
₹ crore
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -1 | -0.74 | 1.96 | 2.59 | -8.56 |
| Cash from investing | -3 | -3.35 | -7.86 | -1.69 | 5.96 |
| Cash from financing | 4 | 3.76 | 6.20 | -1.20 | 65.53 |
| Net cash flow | 0 | -0.33 | 0.30 | -0.30 | 62.93 |
| Capital spending | · | · | · | · | 0 |
Working capital
Days
| FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 102 | 109 | 103 | 110 | 161 |
| Inventory days | 141 | 175 | 172 | 157 | 143 |
| Days payable | 186 | 157 | 133 | 108 | 56 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 58 | 127 | 142 | 159 | 247 |
| Working capital days | 17 | 21 | 32 | 39 | 164 |
Neochem Bio Solutions peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Neochem Bio Solutions is number 20 of the 44 listed SME companies in chemicals & petrochemicals.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ushanti Colour Chem | 278 | - | 139 | -5 | 0.2% | 1.08 |
| Patel Chem Specialities | 385 | 29.7 | 137 | 13 | 12.0% | 0.15 |
| Ducol Organics And Colours | 219 | 30.2 | 136 | 7.3 | 10.4% | 0.43 |
| Rajputana Biodiesel | 142 | 13.5 | 122 | 10.5 | 12.3% | 0.56 |
| Neochem Bio Solutions | 182 | 14.7 | 111 | 12.3 | 17.9% | 0.23 |
| Silkflex Polymers (India) | 284 | 23.6 | 110 | 12 | 20.0% | 1.29 |
| Paragon Fine and Speciality Chemical | 104 | 11.5 | 110 | 9.1 | 11.6% | 0.01 |
| Mahickra Chemicals | 280 | 55.9 | 106 | 5 | 7.0% | 0.24 |
| Arunaya Organics | 24 | 6.5 | 103 | 3.7 | 6.1% | 0.44 |
| Yasons Chemex Care | 16 | 16.7 | 96.8 | 0.9 | -0.6% | 0.32 |
| Renol Polychem | 89 | 10.7 | 90 | 8.3 | 13.1% | 0.17 |
| Median of the 10 others | 181 | 16.7 | 110 | 7.8 | 11.0% | 0.38 |
Neochem Bio Solutions shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Foreign and Indian funds own a noticeable share. The number of shareholders has come down.
Neochem Bio Solutions shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Dec 25 | Mar 26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 66.70% | 66.72% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 1.99% | 0.18% |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 13.19% | 15.82% |
| HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each) | 3.31% | 5.70% |
| Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh) | 12.53% | 5.22% |
| Companies and others | 2.28% | 6.36% |
| Number of shareholders | 861 | 406 |
The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 8 Dec 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.
Neochem Bio Solutions study: the business from its own documents
Read from 7 of the company's own documentsNeochem Bio Solutions so far
From the company's own record
- 9 Dec 2025Listed on NSE Emerge at ₹98
- 31 March 2026Promoters at 66.72%
- 25 May 2026Highest close since listing, ₹115.80
Neochem Bio Solutions key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Plant use
- 52.7%
- Of the 22,000 tonne a year Moraiya plant in FY26, up from 35.0% in FY24; the company says it needs no major plant spending for about two years.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.6; Earnings call, May 2026, p.4 and p.16
- Own brands
- Over 80% of sales
- In FY26, against about a quarter in FY22 when most products were made for other brands, the Managing Director said.Earnings call, May 2026, p.9
- Textile share of revenue
- 74.35%
- In FY26, down from 85.24% in FY25; home and personal care rose to 13.57% from 10.30%.Earnings call, May 2026, p.4
- Volume growth
- 26%
- Tonnes sold in FY26 against FY25, while revenue grew 32%, the Managing Director said.Earnings call, May 2026, p.10
- Money owed by customers
- ₹48.7 cr
- Trade receivables at March 2026, up from ₹25.3 cr; cash from operations was an outflow of ₹19.1 cr in FY26.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.23 and p.24
Show 5 more facts
- Sales to the Managing Director's firm
- ₹15.8 cr
- Sales including GST to Neochem Specialties, the reselling agent owned by the Managing Director, in FY26 (₹36.1 cr in FY25); it owed the company ₹19.0 cr at March 2026.Annual report FY26, p.57 and p.58; Offer document, p.183
- Long-term borrowings
- ₹14.3 cr → ₹0.7 cr
- FY25 to FY26, after part of the IPO money repaid loans; short-term working capital loans were ₹17.1 cr.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.24; Earnings call, May 2026, p.7
- Largest customer
- 24.3% of revenue
- In the six months to September 2025, up from 14.0% in FY25; the top ten made 55.1%. These figures count the customers of the reselling agent.Offer document, p.182
- Lamoral partnership
- Exclusive for South Asia
- Distributor for a Dutch maker of fluorine-free water and stain repellents for textiles and construction, commercialised in FY26.Earnings call, May 2026, p.5 and p.8
- Customers and distributors
- 225+ and 50+
- Domestic customers served through more than 50 authorised distributors across India.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.5
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
On the May 2026 call the Managing Director said the company aims for about 65% plant use by the end of FY27, believes an EBITDA margin of 18% to 20% and a PAT margin of 10% to 12% can be held with the current product mix, and aims to bring receivables to around 120 days by the end of FY27. The Managing Director also said the company wants esters and silicones to reach 55% to 60% of revenue within two years, textiles to fall below half of revenue within three years, and exports to reach 30% to 35% of revenue within three years.
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Neochem Bio Solutions earns its money by blending its own chemical recipes for textile mills and, more and more, for soap, detergent and paint makers, and it has moved from making for other brands to selling its own.
Its weak spots are that most sales still depend on the textile industry, much of the selling goes through a firm owned by the Managing Director, and customers have been taking longer to pay.
AverageCan it set its own prices?It passed on raw material price rises in early 2026 along with the rest of the industry. Most of its products are low priced per kilo, so mix matters more than price.
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Its certifications, bio-based products and own formulations set it apart from simple blenders. It is still a small player that sells mainly through distributors.
WatchWho are its customers?Many textile mills and newer home care and paint makers, reached through distributors. A large part of sales and of money owed runs through a firm owned by the Managing Director.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?The plant needs little new spending for now, but stock and unpaid bills tie up a lot of cash. Cash from the business went out in the latest year.
StrongCan it keep finding new work?It has grown into home care and paints quickly, and has new products and a new partnership. Half its plant is still free to make more.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?These are everyday process chemicals bought again and again, but buying follows the textile cycle and raw material prices. Customers stocked up in March 2026 and then waited.
Who runs Neochem Bio Solutions?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
SRSwapnil Rameshbhai MakatiPromoter and Managing Director · holds 54.59%
Director since incorporation and earlier a partner in the firm that became the company; Managing Director for five years from June 2025. Post Graduate Diploma in Chemical Engineering from Nirma Institute of Diploma Studies (2002) and a Diploma in Planning and Management from IIPM (2002 to 2004); over 20 years in making and trading performance chemicals, with charge of production, management and finance. Changed name from Swapnil Rameshbhai Dathia in 2025. Owns Neochem Specialties, the company's reselling agent.
Offer document, p.183, p.224 and p.225HSHemangini Swapnil DathiaPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 6.31%
Director since incorporation and earlier a partner in the firm. Diploma in Chemical Engineering from Nirma Institute of Diploma Studies (2002) and an MBA from the National Institute of Management (2008); over 16 years with the business, handling human resources. The offer document states that Swapnil Rameshbhai Makati and Hemangini Swapnil Dathia are husband and wife.
Offer document, p.225 and p.226DCDinesh ChopraChairman and Non-Executive Director
On the board since July 2021. B.Sc. (Honours) from the University of Delhi, B.Sc. (Technology) from UDCT, University of Bombay, and a Post Graduate Diploma in Business Management from IMS, New Delhi; around 25 years in sales, business and marketing roles at BASF India and Honeywell India.
Offer document, p.224 and p.225RGRajasekaran GuhaNon-Executive Director
B.Com from the University of Madras; Fellow of ICAI, ICMAI and ICSI. Over 30 years in corporate affairs and finance; partner at CVRK & Associates and earlier General Manager, Corporate Affairs and Company Secretary at Akzo Nobel India.
Offer document, p.225SJShail Jayesh ShahNon-Executive Independent Director
On the board since 2025. B.Com from H.L. Institute of Commerce and Chartered Accountant since 2011, with the Information Systems Audit qualification; around 14 years in finance. Whole-Time Director and CFO of GSP Crop Science Limited.
Offer document, p.226FPFalgunbhai PrajapatiNon-Executive Independent Director
On the board since 2025. B.Sc. and Master of Labour Welfare from Gujarat University; over 25 years in human resources, with senior roles at Dr. Reddy's Laboratories, Cadila Pharmaceuticals, Torrent Pharmaceuticals and Gopal Snacks.
Offer document, p.226PRPradip Ramniklal SolankiChief Financial Officer
With the company since 2018 and Chief Financial Officer from June 2025. B.Com from Gujarat University (1982); over 25 years in accounts and finance, earlier Accounts Head at Gaggar Enterprises and Executive Consultant at Safal Corporate Services.
Offer document, p.235 and p.237Neochem Bio Solutions latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹64.9 cr (+38%), net profit ₹6.9 cr (+14%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 66.70% to 66.72%; Aarth AIF Growth Fund new at 1.37%.
Neochem Bio Solutions announcements
59 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018PDF ↗
- Trading WindowClosure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPresentationPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingSrutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting resultsPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingProceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 2026PDF ↗
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSchedule of meetPDF ↗
- Updates'Neochem Bio Solutions Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Disclosure under Regulation 7(2) of SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 2015, for purchase of 1200 sharesPDF ↗
- UpdatesDisclosure under Regulation 7(2) of SEBI (PIT) Regulations, 2015, for purchase of 7200 shares by Swapnil R. Makati, Managing Director of the CompanyPDF ↗
- Change in ManagementRegarding appointment of Mr. Siddharth Raj as Business Head - (Textiles) Corporate Accounts, Senior Management PersonnelPDF ↗
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationRegarding dispatch of AGM Notice, Annual Report and e-voting related matters to the ShareholdersPDF ↗
- General Updatesabout Dispatch Of Letter With Web-Link Of Annual Report For Financial Year 2025-26 to the Shareholders whose e-mail addresses are not registered with the CompanPDF ↗
- Shareholders meetingNotice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 21, 2026 at 4:00 P.MPDF ↗
Neochem Bio Solutions annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Neochem Bio Solutions share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Neochem Bio Solutions' data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,71,20,753 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY22 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Neochem Bio Solutions
What does Neochem Bio Solutions do?
Neochem Bio Solutions makes chemicals that textile mills use to clean, dye, wash and soften fabric, and ingredients for soaps, detergents and paints, at a plant in Ahmedabad. Its shares trade on NSE Emerge.
What is the share price of Neochem Bio Solutions?
₹106 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Neochem Bio Solutions?
₹182 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,71,20,753 shares.
What is the P/E of Neochem Bio Solutions?
14.7 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Neochem Bio Solutions' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹111 cr and profit after tax ₹12 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Neochem Bio Solutions?
Swapnil Rameshbhai Makati, Hemangini Swapnil Dathia; promoters held 66.72% at 31 March 2026.
What was the IPO price of Neochem Bio Solutions?
₹98 a share; it listed on 9 Dec 2025.
What is Neochem Bio Solutions' website?
www.neochem.in
More SME companies like Neochem Bio Solutions
Other listed SME companies in chemicals & petrochemicals, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Indian PhosphateIPHL · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2024Market cap ₹195 cr
- Speb AdhesivesSPEB · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2025Market cap ₹166 cr
- AMBANI ORGOCHEMAMBANIORGO · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2018Market cap ₹157 cr
- Ducol Organics And ColoursDUCOL · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2023Market cap ₹217 cr
- DhariwalcorpDHARIWAL · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2024Market cap ₹217 cr
- Rajputana BiodieselRAJPUTANA · NSE Emerge · Chemicals & Petrochemicals · listed 2024Market cap ₹142 cr
Every listed SME company in Chemicals & Petrochemicals → · SME companies listed in 2025 →
Built from 2 investor presentations, 2 annual reports, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 1 earnings call transcript, 59 exchange announcements, 2 shareholding patterns and 5 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.