Rithwik Facility Management ServicesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹48 cr
- Stock P/E
- 13.6peers 9.8
- Book value
- ₹88.5
- Price to book
- 1.76
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 1.19
- ROCE · FY26
- 17.5%
- ROE · FY26
- 13.8%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 14.3%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 11.9%peers 17.0%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 8.2%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 11.7%
- Debt to equity
- 0.10peers 0.41
- Borrowings
- ₹2.8 cr
- Interest cover
- 16.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- 64%
- Debtor days
- 27
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 73.53%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 85
- 52-week high / low
- ₹163 / ₹155
- Dividend yield
- Paid
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Rithwik Facility Management Services share price chart
Close on 6 Aug 2026 · 0.00% on the day · Vol 1,000
Daily prices to 6 Aug 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Aug 2026
- 1 month
- +0.0%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.02 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | -5% | +0% |
| 3 years, a year | +8% | +12% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | -14% | -4% |
About Rithwik Facility Management Services: business, products and customers
Rithwik Facility Management Services looks after office and industrial buildings in Chennai and Coimbatore, keeping them clean, safe and running, and also bills and collects electricity and maintenance charges for the building owners. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
Rithwik Facility Management Services was set up in Chennai in 2010. For corporate clients and developers it runs buildings: security, common-area housekeeping, water systems and the operation and upkeep of lifts, generators, chillers and air conditioning. It also does occasional turnkey fit-out projects, and it raises maintenance and electricity invoices for its clients and collects them on its own account.
The business model shapes the numbers. Most of the revenue is the electricity billed to occupants, booked in full as revenue with the cost of that power booked as an expense, so revenue looks large next to the maintenance work and the margin on that line is the spread between the two. Maintenance is a monthly fee against site running costs, and turnkey projects come and go, which makes revenue jump between years. The business needs few fixed assets, but it has placed large security deposits, which make up about half its total assets.
Read more about the business
The offer document says the market is crowded with low-cost unorganised providers that keep prices and margins under pressure, and it names no listed peers.
What is new: the company bought a solar power company, Rithwik Indus Power, during FY26 and sold it again in November 2025, citing a change in regulations, and lent money to it and to R.R. Industries during the year. Two new directors joined the board in August 2026.
From the offer document (prospectus, 2017) and the annual report for FY26.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- It has little debt for its size: debt to equity 0.10.
- The promoters own a large part of the company: 73.53%.
- It paid a dividend in the past year.
To watch
- Recovery of the inter-corporate loans made to R.R. Industries and Rithwik Indus Power in FY26 (Annual report FY26, p.34).
- Whether the power supply billing line, unchanged at ₹24.0 cr for two years, continues (Annual report FY26, p.86).
- Shareholder approval of the two directors appointed in August 2026 (Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.21).
- Growth in area and clients under maintenance (Annual report FY26, p.24).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 27 days in FY26, against 15 in FY15.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Rithwik Facility Management Services revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were lower than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Rithwik Facility Management Services half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H1FY23 | H2FY23 | H1FY24 | H2FY24 | H1FY25 | H2FY25 | H1FY26 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 14.91 | 16.83 | 19.23 | 17.15 | 19.36 | 23.11 | 20.41 | 19.78 |
| Expenses | 13.20 | 14.86 | 17.12 | 15.41 | 16.97 | 20.25 | 17.92 | 17.48 |
| Operating profit | 1.71 | 1.97 | 2.11 | 1.74 | 2.38 | 2.86 | 2.49 | 2.29 |
| OPM | 11.5% | 11.7% | 11.0% | 10.2% | 12.3% | 12.4% | 12.2% | 11.6% |
| Interest | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 0.13 |
| Depreciation | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| Profit before tax | 1.56 | 1.88 | 1.95 | 1.67 | 2.21 | 2.55 | 2.24 | 2.48 |
| Net profit | 1.32 | 1.21 | 1.58 | 1.15 | 1.64 | 1.86 | 1.72 | 1.79 |
Rithwik Facility Management Services profit and loss
Full years to March, FY15 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 21.58 | 23.88 | 21.45 | 20.94 | 27.28 | 26.26 | 21.52 | 22.59 | 31.73 | 36.39 | 42.47 | 40.18 |
| Expenses | 20.67 | 23.13 | 20.20 | 19.67 | 25.15 | 23.65 | 20.11 | 21 | 28.05 | 32.53 | 37.22 | 35.39 |
| Operating profit | 0.91 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 1.27 | 2.13 | 2.61 | 1.41 | 1.59 | 3.69 | 3.86 | 5.25 | 4.79 |
| OPM | 4.2% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 9.9% | 6.5% | 7.0% | 11.6% | 10.6% | 12.3% | 11.9% |
| Other income | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 0.26 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 0.58 |
| Interest | 0.09 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.30 | 0.42 | 0.30 |
| Depreciation | 0.15 | 0.14 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 0.31 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 0.31 | 0.26 | 0.27 | 0.32 | 0.35 |
| Profit before tax | 0.70 | 0.53 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 1.69 | 2.20 | 1.12 | 1.18 | 3.43 | 3.62 | 4.76 | 4.72 |
| Tax rate | 35.7% | 35.8% | 32.6% | 36.4% | 29.0% | 25.9% | 23.2% | 24.6% | 26.5% | 27.1% | 26.5% | 25.6% |
| Net profit | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 1.20 | 1.63 | 0.86 | 0.89 | 2.52 | 2.64 | 3.50 | 3.51 |
| EPS ₹ | 450 | 340 | 7.11 | 2.06 | 3.92 | 5.33 | 2.81 | 2.91 | 8.24 | 8.63 | 11.44 | 11.48 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.1% | 11.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Earnings per share before FY17 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Rithwik Facility Management Services profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 4.2% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 9.9% | 6.5% | 7.0% | 11.6% | 10.6% | 12.3% | 11.9% |
| Tax rate | 35.7% | 35.8% | 32.6% | 36.4% | 29.0% | 25.9% | 23.2% | 24.6% | 26.5% | 27.1% | 26.5% | 25.6% |
| ROCE | · | 14.4% | 21.8% | 12.6% | 14.0% | 16.5% | 7.8% | 8.3% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 20.1% | 17.5% |
| ROE | · | 26.1% | 35.6% | 9.4% | 10.1% | 12.3% | 5.9% | 5.8% | 14.8% | 13.5% | 15.7% | 13.8% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.1% | 11.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Rithwik Facility Management Services debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown. It cut its borrowings last year. Its loans are smaller than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Rithwik Facility Management Services balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.90 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 |
| Reserves | 1.13 | 1.46 | 1.23 | 8.24 | 9.35 | 10.98 | 11.86 | 12.75 | 15.27 | 17.61 | 20.80 | 24.01 |
| Net worth | 1.14 | 1.47 | 2.13 | 11.30 | 12.41 | 14.04 | 14.92 | 15.81 | 18.33 | 20.67 | 23.86 | 27.07 |
| Borrowings | 2.02 | 4.24 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 0.76 | 0.49 | 1.47 | 1 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 3.62 | 2.76 |
| Other liabilities | 5.84 | 4.84 | 3.97 | 2.32 | 2.17 | 2.69 | 2.69 | 4.68 | 5.98 | 3.77 | 5.56 | 4.97 |
| Total liabilities | 9 | 10.55 | 7.81 | 15.12 | 15.34 | 17.22 | 19.08 | 21.49 | 24.97 | 27.89 | 33.04 | 34.80 |
| Fixed assets | 1.23 | 1.13 | 0.92 | 2.05 | 1.82 | 1.58 | 2.67 | 2.48 | 2.30 | 2.22 | 3.07 | 3.38 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other assets | 7.77 | 9.42 | 6.89 | 13.07 | 13.52 | 15.64 | 16.41 | 19.01 | 22.67 | 25.67 | 29.97 | 31.42 |
Rithwik Facility Management Services cash flow
₹ crore
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 1.10 | -2 | 0.05 | 1.57 | 1.35 | 2.83 | 1.05 | 2.79 | 2.30 | 3.01 | 6.26 | 3.06 |
| Cash from investing | -0.45 | -0.01 | -0.04 | -6.13 | -4.33 | -1.58 | -1.52 | -2.27 | -2.58 | -3.25 | -1.94 | 0.13 |
| Cash from financing | -0.43 | 2.04 | -0.15 | 9.16 | -0.51 | -0.23 | 0.87 | -0.59 | -0.43 | 0.19 | -0.64 | -0.57 |
| Net cash flow | 0.22 | 0.03 | -0.14 | 4.60 | -3.49 | 1.02 | 0.40 | -0.07 | -0.71 | -0.05 | 3.68 | 2.62 |
Working capital
Days
| FY15 | FY16 | FY17 | FY18 | FY19 | FY20 | FY21 | FY22 | FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 15 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 38 | 42 | 28 | 23 | 35 | 27 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 15 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 38 | 42 | 28 | 23 | 35 | 27 |
| Working capital days | 4 | 9 | 24 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 5 | -17 | -4 | -2 | -18 | -10 |
Rithwik Facility Management Services peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Rithwik Facility Management Services is number 51 of the 86 listed SME companies in commercial services & supplies.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armour Security (India) | 44 | 8.4 | 47.1 | 5.3 | 17.4% | 0.02 |
| Vrundavan Plantation | 22 | 12.6 | 42 | 1.8 | 8.2% | 0.39 |
| Techknowgreen Solutions | 101 | 10.4 | 41.1 | 9.7 | 36.4% | 0.19 |
| Aegeus Technologies | 97 | 24.2 | 40.9 | 4 | 16.7% | 0.77 |
| Rithwik Facility Management Services | 48 | 13.6 | 40.2 | 3.5 | 11.9% | 0.10 |
| Kandarp Digi Smart BPO | 59 | 31.7 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 9.7% | 0.16 |
| Kaarya Facilities and Services | 14 | 7.1 | 38.9 | 2 | 11.5% | 3.82 |
| Gulf Lloyds (India) | 21 | 4.9 | 35.7 | 4.3 | 21.4% | 1.15 |
| Nukleus Office Solutions | 70 | 32.6 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 23.8% | 0.44 |
| Manglam Infra & Engineering | 21 | 6.8 | 34.9 | 3.1 | 15.3% | 0.06 |
| Mangal Compusolution | 55 | 9.1 | 34 | 6.1 | 35.6% | 0.42 |
| Median of the 10 others | 50 | 9.8 | 39.3 | 3.6 | 17.0% | 0.41 |
Rithwik Facility Management Services shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.
Rithwik Facility Management Services shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Sep 24 | Dec 24 | Mar 25 | Jun 25 | Sep 25 | Dec 25 | Mar 26 | Jun 26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% | 73.53% |
| Number of shareholders | 77 | 84 | 83 | 83 | 85 | 84 | 84 | 85 |
Rithwik Facility Management Services study: the business from its own documents
Read from 5 of the company's own documentsRithwik Facility Management Services key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Power billing
- ₹24.0 cr
- Revenue from power supply in FY26, the same as FY25, against ₹16.6 cr of power costs; it is about three fifths of revenue.Annual report FY26, p.86
- Maintenance
- ₹15.2 cr
- Revenue from building maintenance in FY26, up from ₹13.9 cr, against site running costs of ₹7.9 cr.Annual report FY26, p.86
- Turnkey projects
- ₹1.0 cr
- Project revenue in FY26, down from ₹4.6 cr, which is why total revenue fell to ₹40.2 cr from ₹42.5 cr.Annual report FY26, p.23 and p.86
- Area maintained
- 9,48,622 sq ft
- Space under maintenance at March 2026, up from 8,74,822 sq ft a year earlier.Annual report FY26, p.24
- Clients
- 73
- Clients under maintenance at March 2026, against 71 a year earlier.Annual report FY26, p.24
Show 5 more facts
- Security deposits
- ₹18.3 cr
- Security and other deposits at March 2026, about half of total assets of ₹34.8 cr.Annual report FY26, p.79 and p.85
- Inter-corporate loans
- ₹7.2 cr
- Lent during FY26 at 9% a year: ₹4.10 cr to R.R. Industries and ₹3.05 cr to Rithwik Indus Power; loans to other companies stood at ₹0.26 cr at year end.Annual report FY26, p.34 and p.85
- Solar subsidiary
- Bought and sold
- The company took all of Rithwik Indus Power, a solar power company, and sold the whole stake in November 2025, citing regulatory changes.Annual report FY26, p.25
- Cash
- ₹8.1 cr
- Cash and bank balances at March 2026, up from ₹5.4 cr; long-term borrowings were ₹0.56 cr.Annual report FY26, p.79 and p.85
- Dividend
- ₹1 a share
- Final dividend recommended for FY26, subject to shareholder approval.Annual report FY26, p.25
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
The company earns a monthly fee for running buildings and a spread on the electricity it bills to occupants for building owners.
Its weak spots are a crowded local market, dependence on the power billing line, and money placed in deposits and loans to other companies.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Little room: the company says it offers competitive prices to win clients against many low-cost providers.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?It is known locally, but the work is easy for others to offer and it operates only around Chennai and Coimbatore.
AverageWho are its customers?Corporate clients and developers, with a slowly growing number under maintenance, but no client names or shares are given.
AverageDoes it need a lot of money?It needs few machines or buildings, but it has large security deposits tied up and lent money to other companies.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Maintenance space and clients keep growing slowly, but projects are one-off and the planned move to new cities has not shown up.
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Profit has been steady lately, but revenue jumps with turnkey projects and depends on the power billing line.
Who runs Rithwik Facility Management Services?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
RRRithwik Rajshekar RamanPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 36.03%
Bachelor's degree in business administration from the University of Wisconsin, Whitewater, USA; on the board since June 2017 and responsible for overall management and operations. The FY26 annual report lists a master's in entrepreneurship.
Offer document, p.84 and p.93; annual report FY26, p.40 and p.91NVNiranjan Vyakarna RaoPromoter and Whole-Time Director
Studied to higher secondary school; on the board since September 2010, with about seven years in facility management at the time of the offer document; heads day-to-day operations and sets up systems and processes.
Offer document, p.84 and p.93SPShama Prasanna TipparajuIndependent Director
Bachelor's and master's degrees in arts from Mumbai University and a bachelor's in education from Madras University, with about 18 years in sales and stock broking.
Offer document, p.84GJG. JayaramanIndependent Director
On the board since May 2018.
Annual report FY26, p.6 and p.26ARAnitha RadhakrishnanDirector, proposed as Independent Director
On the board since June 2023; proposed for appointment as an independent director for five years from August 2026.
Annual report FY26, p.22 and p.26RDRishabh Dev Rajshekhar RamanAdditional Director
Appointed on 12 August 2026; the annual report says Rithwik Rajshekar Raman is interested in the resolution for this appointment.
Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.21RPRanjit PatroAdditional Director
Appointed on 12 August 2026, subject to shareholder approval.
Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.21SBSuresh Babu TippavajjalaChief Financial Officer
Commerce graduate from Sri Venkateswara University with more than 20 years in finance, accounts and audit; with the company since October 2017.
Offer document, p.90; annual report FY26, p.6SJSubbiah JayapandiCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer
Company secretary and arts graduate from the University of Madras with more than nine years in corporate compliance at the time of the offer document; with the company since October 2017.
Offer document, p.90; annual report FY26, p.6Rithwik Facility Management Services latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹19.8 cr (-14%), net profit ₹1.8 cr (-4%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 June 2026: promoters unchanged at 73.53%.
Rithwik Facility Management Services announcements
5 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdateCertificate under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the Quarter ended September 30, 2026PDF ↗
- Company UpdateAnnouncement under Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR)PDF ↗
- AGM/EGM16th Annual General Meeting E-Voting results and Scrutinizer''s ReportPDF ↗
- AGM/EGMOutcome and Proceedings of the 16th Annual General MeetingPDF ↗
- Insider Trading / SASTIntimation of Closure of Trading WindowPDF ↗
Rithwik Facility Management Services annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Rithwik Facility Management Services share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
- DividendFinal Dividend - Rs. - 1.0000ex-date 23 Sept 2026
- DividendFinal Dividend - Rs. - 1.0000ex-date 19 Sept 2025
- DividendFinal Dividend - Rs. - 1.0000ex-date 17 Sept 2024
- DividendFinal Dividend - Rs. - 1.0000ex-date 21 Sept 2023
Checks we ran on Rithwik Facility Management Services' data · 9
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- iThe shares traded on only 5 days in the past year, so the price, its range and the returns here rest on few trades.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (30,60,000 shares).
- ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
- !Earnings per share changes basis between FY16 (₹340.00) and FY17 (₹7.11) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY15 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 6 Aug 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Rithwik Facility Management Services
What does Rithwik Facility Management Services do?
Rithwik Facility Management Services looks after office and industrial buildings in Chennai and Coimbatore, keeping them clean, safe and running, and also bills and collects electricity and maintenance charges for the building owners. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Rithwik Facility Management Services?
₹156 at the close on 6 Aug 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Rithwik Facility Management Services?
₹48 cr at the close on 6 Aug 2026, on 30,60,000 shares.
What is the P/E of Rithwik Facility Management Services?
13.6 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Aug 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Rithwik Facility Management Services' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹40 cr and profit after tax ₹4 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Rithwik Facility Management Services?
Rithwik Rajshekar Raman, Niranjan Vyakarna Rao; promoters held 73.53% at 30 June 2026.
What is Rithwik Facility Management Services' website?
www.rithwik.co.in
More SME companies like Rithwik Facility Management Services
Other listed SME companies in commercial services & supplies, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Safa Systems & TechnologiesSSTL · BSE SME · Commercial Services & SuppliesMarket cap ₹48 cr
- Nirmitee Robotics IndiaNIRMITEE · BSE SME · Commercial Services & SuppliesMarket cap ₹47 cr
- Chamunda ElectricalCHAMUNDA · NSE Emerge · Commercial Services & Supplies · listed 2025Market cap ₹46 cr
- Sunrise Efficient MarketingSEML · BSE SME · Commercial Services & SuppliesMarket cap ₹45 cr
- Icon FacilitatorsICON · BSE SME · Commercial Services & SuppliesMarket cap ₹52 cr
- NSB BPO SolutionsNSBBPO · BSE SME · Commercial Services & SuppliesMarket cap ₹52 cr
Every listed SME company in Commercial Services & Supplies →
Built from 4 annual reports, 1 offer document, 5 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 12 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.