Shera EnergyShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

NSE Emerge · SHERAWinding wiresListed 17 Feb 2023
sheraenergy.com ↗Live price on NSE ↗ISIN INE0MM001019 · Lot 1,000 shares · ₹1.72 lakh
₹172.10
-3.70% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹421 cr
Stock P/E
11.4peers 26.3
Book value
₹79
Price to book
2.18
EV / operating profit
7.5
Market cap to sales
0.26
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
22.2%
ROE · FY26
21.4%
ROE, 3-year average
17.5%
Operating margin · FY26
5.0%peers 7.5%
Sales growth, 3 years
33.1%
Profit growth, 3 years
60.2%
Safety
Debt to equity
1.36peers 0.58
Borrowings
₹262 cr
Interest cover
2.4×
Cash from business / op. profit
-6%
Debtor days
44
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
62.35%
Change in promoter holding
+0.63 pts
Shareholders
1,973
52-week high / low
₹207 / ₹95
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Shera Energy share price chart

₹172.10+30.38% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -3.72% on the day · Vol 31,000

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-13.3%
3 months
+3.4%
6 months
+10.2%
1 year
+30.4%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.89 cr
Taken for delivery
76%

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+28%+68%
3 years, a year+33%+60%
Latest half, H2 FY26+27%+77%

About Shera Energy: business, products and customers

Shera Energy makes insulated copper and aluminium wires and strips that are wound inside transformers, motors and electrical panels, along with brass and copper rods and tubes. It is also starting a copper refinery in Zambia, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

Shera Energy began in 2003 as a proprietorship in Jaipur and became a company in 2009. It draws, insulates and finishes copper, aluminium and brass into winding wires, strips, rods, tubes and bus bars, made at its own plants and those of two subsidiaries in and around Jaipur. Rajputana Industries, a listed subsidiary, recycles metal scrap into feedstock, and Shera Metal makes bus bars, rods and tubes.

The company sells directly to about three hundred businesses, such as transformer and motor makers, with no dealers, and exports to the Middle East and southern Africa. It holds a Power Grid Corporation vendor approval for transformer conductors up to the 33 kV class.

Read more about the business

Metal is close to nine tenths of what it charges, and the company says it sells first and then buys the metal, so copper and aluminium prices pass through to the customer. Sales therefore rise and fall with metal prices while the profit is the conversion margin on each tonne, which makes margins look thin beside companies that add more value. Holding about two months of stock across three metals ties up cash, much of it funded by bank lines.

In the February 2026 call an analyst named Precision Wires India, KSH International, Ram Ratna Wires and Vidya Wires as larger winding wire makers, and the managing director said Precision and KSH do not work in aluminium. These are the economically comparable listed companies: all turn copper into insulated wire for electrical equipment, while Shera is spread across three metals and recycling.

From the offer document (prospectus, 2023), the investor presentation and call of February 2026, the August 2025 call and the company's announcements to September 2026.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • Sales have grown fast: 33% a year over three years.
  • It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 22% in FY26.
  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 62.35%.

To watch

  • First revenue and steady output from the Zambia copper cathode plant, which reported none in the June 2026 quarter (Result filing, 15 July 2026, p.5).
  • Start of commercial production on the continuously transposed conductor line, expected around the second quarter of FY27 (Earnings call, February 2026, p.7).
  • Whether FY27 sales growth lands in the 40% to 60% range the managing director gave (Earnings call, February 2026, p.12).
  • Conversion of the 45 lakh warrants issued to the promoters and two investors (Announcement, 30 June 2026, p.1).
  • The promoters' share has come down: 62.35%, from 63.50%.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Shera Energy revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown fast. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
05001,0001,5002,000Sales, FY19: 466 ₹ cr466Net profit, FY19: 7 ₹ cr7FY19Sales, FY20: 425 ₹ cr425Net profit, FY20: 4 ₹ cr4FY20Sales, FY21: 422 ₹ cr422Net profit, FY21: 5 ₹ cr5FY21Sales, FY22: 524 ₹ cr524Net profit, FY22: 7 ₹ cr7FY22Sales, FY23: 696 ₹ cr696Net profit, FY23: 9 ₹ cr9FY23Sales, FY24: 875 ₹ cr875Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Sales, FY25: 1,277 ₹ cr1,277Net profit, FY25: 22 ₹ cr22FY25Sales, FY26: 1,640 ₹ cr1,640Net profit, FY26: 37 ₹ cr37FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
02505007501,000Sales, H2FY25: 676 ₹ cr676Net profit, H2FY25: 10 ₹ cr10H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 781 ₹ cr781Net profit, H1FY26: 12 ₹ cr12H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 859 ₹ cr859Net profit, H2FY26: 17.7 ₹ cr17.7H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.

Shera Energy half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales675.93780.64859.40
Expenses645.81741.24811.28
Operating profit30.1239.4148.13
OPM4.5%5.0%5.6%
Interest11.0616.9619.94
Depreciation3.143.323.34
Profit before tax17.1721.1229.53
Net profit9.9812.0217.70

Shera Energy profit and loss

Full years to March, FY19 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales4664254225246968751,2771,640
Expenses4343963894906588241,2181,552
Operating profit3229323439515988
OPM7.0%7.0%8.0%6.0%6.0%6.0%4.6%5.0%
Other income11111327
Interest1920212022302437
Depreciation34555667
Exceptional and other items-1····1-1·
Profit before tax10671013193051
Tax rate30.0%33.3%28.6%30.0%30.8%26.3%26.7%27.5%
Net profit74579142237
EPS ₹3.622.242.503.323.345.217.2812.03
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Shera Energy profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%3%5%8%10%FY19: 7.0%7.0%FY19FY20: 7.0%7.0%FY20FY21: 8.0%8.0%FY21FY22: 6.0%6.0%FY22FY23: 6.0%6.0%FY23FY24: 6.0%6.0%FY24FY25: 4.6%4.6%FY25FY26: 5.0%5.0%FY26
Per cent
FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin7.0%7.0%8.0%6.0%6.0%6.0%4.6%5.0%
Tax rate30.0%33.3%28.6%30.0%30.8%26.3%26.7%27.5%
ROCE·15.7%16.7%17.0%18.0%22.8%19.1%22.2%
ROE·7.2%8.4%10.9%11.5%14.3%16.9%21.4%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Shera Energy debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are now larger than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take about as long to pay as they did in FY24.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
0100200300Net worth, FY19: 53 ₹ cr53Borrowings, FY19: 110 ₹ cr110FY19Net worth, FY20: 58 ₹ cr58Borrowings, FY20: 111 ₹ cr111FY20Net worth, FY21: 61 ₹ cr61Borrowings, FY21: 106 ₹ cr106FY21Net worth, FY22: 67 ₹ cr67Borrowings, FY22: 119 ₹ cr119FY22Net worth, FY23: 89 ₹ cr89Borrowings, FY23: 113 ₹ cr113FY23Net worth, FY24: 107 ₹ cr107Borrowings, FY24: 120 ₹ cr120FY24Net worth, FY25: 153 ₹ cr153Borrowings, FY25: 186 ₹ cr186FY25Net worth, FY26: 193 ₹ cr193Borrowings, FY26: 262 ₹ cr262FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-2002040Cash from the business, FY19: 22 ₹ cr22Net profit, FY19: 7 ₹ cr7FY19Cash from the business, FY20: 20 ₹ cr20Net profit, FY20: 4 ₹ cr4FY20Cash from the business, FY21: 30 ₹ cr30Net profit, FY21: 5 ₹ cr5FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 11 ₹ cr11Net profit, FY22: 7 ₹ cr7FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 13 ₹ cr13Net profit, FY23: 9 ₹ cr9FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 38 ₹ cr38Net profit, FY24: 14 ₹ cr14FY24Cash from the business, FY25: -6 ₹ cr-6Net profit, FY25: 22 ₹ cr22FY25Cash from the business, FY26: -5 ₹ cr-5Net profit, FY26: 37 ₹ cr37FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Shera Energy balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital2020202023232424
Reserves333841476684129169
Net worth5358616789107153193
Borrowings110111106119113120186262
Other liabilities92108127139173217275338
Total liabilities255277294325375444614793
Fixed assets79878482848999109
Capital work in progress10243252163
Investments00000000
Other assets166188206240289350494621
Receivables······154.79199.03
Inventory······240.31321.98
Cash······71.5923.49
Trade payables······168.76188.12

Shera Energy cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations222030111338-6-5
Cash from investing-7-4-3-6-3-13-33-72
Cash from financing-12-16-27-8-7-249424
Net cash flow300-33155-53
Capital spending······59.1861.27

Working capital

Days

Days
FY19FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days7081675050484444
Inventory days476710010893927580
Days payable70891079458685347
Cash conversion cycle4758596384726777
Working capital days58161929271726

Shera Energy peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Shera Energy is number 4 of the 156 listed SME companies in industrial products.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Parmeshwar Metal46814.61,973322.2%0.23
V Marc India4,61046.11,79710011.2%0.74
Shera Energy42111.41,640375.0%1.36
Baheti Recycling Industries75728.072527.18.4%2.52
Cosmic CRF1,07921.27175111.0%0.30
Supershakti Metaliks2599.3705281.6%0.00
Rajputana Industries14712.069812.24.0%0.83
Purv Flexipack8424.56603.40.2%1.51
Divine Power Energy1,52056.3626278.0%1.21
Subam Papers63270.258498.0%0.42
Systematic Industries60328.7553217.0%0.05
Median of the 10 others61826.3702277.5%0.58

Shera Energy shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company, a little less than in the first filing shown. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has grown a lot.

Promoters
62.35%
-1.15 pts since Mar 23
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.01%
at Mar 25; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.90%
+0.90 pts since Mar 23
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)
9.53%
-1.63 pts since Sep 23
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)
16.16%
+0.88 pts since Sep 23
Companies and others
11.06%
+1.39 pts since Sep 23
Number of shareholders
1,973
801 in Mar 23

Shera Energy shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Mar 23Sep 23Mar 24Sep 24Dec 24Mar 25Sep 25Mar 26
Promoters63.50%63.58%63.58%63.58%63.58%61.72%61.72%62.35%
Foreign investors (FIIs)6.34%0.22%0.00%0.02%0.01%0.01%--
Indian institutions (DIIs)0.00%0.09%0.00%0.07%0.45%0.74%0.90%0.90%
HNIs (over ₹2 lakh each)-11.16%10.34%7.28%7.46%8.01%8.09%9.53%
Small holders (up to ₹2 lakh)-15.28%16.80%18.91%17.82%16.89%16.88%16.16%
Companies and others-9.67%9.28%10.14%10.68%12.63%12.41%11.06%
Number of shareholders8011,0841,6212,2842,1682,0982,0681,973

The named holders are at 31 March 2026, beside 30 Sept 2025, each under the group the pattern files them in.

Shera Energy study: the business from its own documents

Read from 15 of the company's own documents

Shera Energy so far

From the company's own record

  1. 17 Feb 2023Listed on NSE Emerge
  2. 31 March 2026Promoters at 62.35%
  3. 6 Nov 2024Highest close since listing, ₹209.36

Shera Energy key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

Installed capacity
46,750 tonnes
Consolidated yearly capacity across aluminium, copper and brass products at the end of FY25.Investor presentation, February 2026, p.16
Capacity use
80%
Share of capacity used in the nine months to December 2025, against 83% a year earlier.Investor presentation, February 2026, p.7
Metal in the cost
89.76%
Raw material as a share of sales in the nine months to December 2025, so most of the revenue is metal passed through.Earnings call, February 2026, p.5
Three metals
46 : 37 : 17
Share of FY25 volume from aluminium, copper and brass products; the company can switch machines between copper and aluminium.Investor presentation, February 2026, p.24; Earnings call, February 2026, p.13
Top ten customers
43.17%
Share of revenue in the half year to September 2022, the latest split the documents give; the top five relationships span more than a decade.Offer document, p.146
Show 5 more facts
Exports
6.91%
Share of FY25 revenue sold abroad; the rest was sold in India.Investor presentation, February 2026, p.41
Zambia refinery
1,200 tonnes
Yearly copper cathode capacity of the first phase; the Zambia subsidiary reported no revenue in the June 2026 quarter.Earnings call, February 2026, p.3; Result filing, 15 July 2026, p.5
Credit rating
ACUITE A-
Long term bank loan rating raised from BBB+ in July 2026, on ₹262.6 cr of rated bank facilities.Credit rating letter, 15 July 2026, p.1 to 3
Warrants
₹53.1 cr
Value of 45 lakh warrants at ₹118 approved in May 2026; 41 lakh of them go to the two individual promoters.Announcement, 15 May 2026, p.1 to 2
June 2026 quarter
₹487.7 cr
Consolidated revenue, against ₹386.7 cr a year earlier.Result filing, 15 July 2026, p.7

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

In the February 2026 call the managing director said sales growth in FY27 could be anywhere between 40% and 60%, helped by new conductor and fine wire machines that were being installed, and that the top line could double within two years. The company says it plans to grow the Zambia copper cathode plant from its first phase towards 5,000 tonnes a year over the next few years, at a planned cost of ₹300 cr to ₹500 cr, to be funded with equity and debt after a quarter of smooth running. It also said a line for continuously transposed conductors, used in extra high voltage transformers, should start commercial production around the second quarter of FY27.

40% to 60%FY27 sales growth guidedFebruary 2026 call
₹300 cr to ₹500 crPlanned Zambia spendFebruary 2026 call
5,000 tonnesZambia goalOver the next few years
What management saidWhenWhat happened
Zambia production by the end of September 2025, adding about ₹50 cr of revenue in FY26August 2025 callTrial production of about 8.6 tonnes in January 2026; no Zambia revenue in the June 2026 quarter
Zambia commercial production to stabilise in the first quarter of FY27February 2026 callThe Zambia subsidiary reported no revenue for the June 2026 quarter

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Shera Energy earns a small conversion margin on every tonne of metal it turns into wire, so profit grows mainly with tonnes sold and a richer product mix.

Its weak spots are thin margins, cash locked in stock and dues, rising borrowings, and a Zambia refinery that has been slower to start than the company said.

WatchCan it set its own prices?It charges metal cost plus a conversion margin in a crowded market, so it has little room to raise that margin.
The evidence. The offer document says the market is fragmented and that unorganised players offer prices the company may not match; in the August 2025 call the managing director said earlier growth came with a sacrifice on sales price.Offer document, p.43; Earnings call, August 2025, p.4
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?Approvals and a three metal range help it keep customers, but larger and older rivals compete for the same work.
The evidence. It holds a Power Grid Corporation vendor approval and makes copper, aluminium and brass products; the offer document says some competitors have longer experience and greater resources.Investor presentation, February 2026, p.12; Offer document, p.43
AverageWho are its customers?Around three hundred businesses with long relationships, though the top ten took a large share in the latest split given.
The evidence. The top ten customers gave 43.17% of revenue in the half year to September 2022; sales are direct, with no dealer network, and new customers add a few percent of volume a year.Offer document, p.146; Earnings call, August 2025, p.4
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Metal stock and customer credit need steady bank funding, and the Zambia plans need much more.
The evidence. The company keeps about two months of stock and has ₹262.6 cr of rated bank facilities; it plans ₹300 cr to ₹500 cr for Zambia and approved warrants worth ₹53.1 cr in May 2026.Earnings call, February 2026, p.3 and p.15; Credit rating letter, 15 July 2026, p.2; Announcement, 15 May 2026, p.1
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Existing customers keep growing their orders and new products widen the range, but some expected wins have not come.
The evidence. The company says customers' volumes rise as their own capacity grows; conductor and fine wire machines were being installed in early 2026, while an expected Hitachi order was still awaited in August 2025.Earnings call, August 2025, p.4; Earnings call, February 2026, p.6 to 7
AverageDo good and bad years swing a lot?Metal price moves pass through, so sales swing more than profit, but sharp price jumps can slow volumes and squeeze margins.
The evidence. In the December 2025 quarter the managing director said a sharp copper price rise cut tonnes sold slightly; the EBITDA margin fell from FY24 to FY25 as sales grew fast.Earnings call, February 2026, p.5 and p.13; Investor presentation, February 2026, p.35

Who runs Shera Energy?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

SNSheikh NaseemPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 31.46%

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering (Hons.) in electrical engineering from Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University, Raipur. Started a transformer making unit, Shivani Electrical, at Ratangarh in 1998, set up Shera Metals and Engineers in Jaipur in 2002 and formed the company in 2009. Husband of Shivani Sheikh, as the offer document states.

Offer document, p.176 and p.179 to 180; Shareholding pattern, March 2026
SSShivani SheikhPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 4.17%

Holds a Bachelor of Engineering (Hons.) in electrical engineering from Ravishankar Shukla University, Raipur. Co-founded Shivani Electrical in 1998 and set up S.S. Structure in Jaipur in 2008; oversees group finance planning and hedging.

Offer document, p.176 and p.179; Shareholding pattern, March 2026
IIIsha Infrapower Private LimitedCorporate promoter · holds 23.41%

Incorporated in Rajasthan in February 2011 with its registered office at RIICO Industrial Area, Kaladera; Sheikh Naseem and Shivani Sheikh are among its directors.

Offer document, p.176 and p.194 to 195; Shareholding pattern, March 2026
NBNaresh BansalChief Financial Officer

Named as Chief Financial Officer in the credit rating letter of July 2026; the documents read give no further background.

Credit rating letter, 15 July 2026, p.2
JGJyoti GoyalCompany Secretary and Compliance Officer

An associate member of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India with a Bachelor of Commerce from Rajasthan University; earlier Company Secretary at Concord Drugs, with the company since 2022.

Offer document, p.191 to 192
KKKuldeep Kumar GuptaIndependent Director

A chartered accountant in whole-time practice since 1990 with a Bachelor of Commerce from S. S. G. Pareek College, Jaipur, who also passed the cost and works accountants final examination.

Offer document, p.180; Investor presentation, February 2026, p.29
VKVekas Kumar GargIndependent Director

A practising Company Secretary since 2016, a registered valuer and an insolvency professional, with commerce degrees from Choudhary Charan Singh University, Meerut.

Offer document, p.179 to 180; Investor presentation, February 2026, p.29

Shera Energy latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹859 cr (+27%), net profit ₹17.7 cr (+77%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 31 March 2026: promoters 61.72% to 62.35%.

Shera Energy annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Shera Energy share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Shera Energy's data · 10

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • !For FY25, FY26 the exchange filing's profit lines do not add up as read, so the figures shown are from the results page instead.
  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (2,44,39,347 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter pledge figures are within possible limits in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY19 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Shera Energy

What does Shera Energy do?

Shera Energy makes insulated copper and aluminium wires and strips that are wound inside transformers, motors and electrical panels, along with brass and copper rods and tubes. It is also starting a copper refinery in Zambia, and its shares trade on NSE Emerge.

What is the share price of Shera Energy?

₹172 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Shera Energy?

₹421 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 2,44,39,347 shares.

What is the P/E of Shera Energy?

11.4 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Shera Energy's revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹1,640 cr and profit after tax ₹37 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Shera Energy?

Sheikh Naseem, Shivani Sheikh, Isha Infrapower Private Limited; promoters held 62.35% at 31 March 2026.

What is Shera Energy's website?

www.sheraenergy.com

More SME companies like Shera Energy

Other listed SME companies in industrial products, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Industrial Products → · SME companies listed in 2023 →

Built from 3 earnings call transcripts, 3 investor presentations, 3 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 2 press releases, 1 offer document, 1 result filing, 121 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 8 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.