Oneindig TechnologiesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management
- Market cap
- ₹142 cr
- Stock P/E
- 23.4peers 26.1
- Book value
- ₹18.9
- Price to book
- 6.88
- EV / operating profit
- -
- Market cap to sales
- 2.00
- ROCE · FY26
- 24.3%
- ROE · FY26
- 34.4%
- ROE, 3-year average
- 43.2%
- Operating margin · FY26
- 18.7%peers 11.6%
- Sales growth, 3 years
- 54.4%
- Profit growth, 3 years
- 280.9%
- Debt to equity
- 2.46peers 0.35
- Borrowings
- ₹50.8 cr
- Interest cover
- 4.7×
- Cash from business / op. profit
- -137%
- Debtor days
- 244
- Pledged
- 0.00%
- Promoter holding
- 37.80%
- Change in promoter holding
- 0.00 pts
- Shareholders
- 280
- 52-week high / low
- ₹158 / ₹113
- Dividend yield
- 0.00%
- Face value
- ₹10
Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.
Oneindig Technologies share price chart
Close on 6 Nov 2026 · +1.56% on the day · Vol 2.09 L
Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.
Share price returns
To the close of 6 Nov 2026
- 1 month
- +1.6%
- 3 months
- -1.7%
- Traded a day, 20 days
- ₹0.41 cr
Business growth
Sales and net profit, from the reported results
| Sales | Profit | |
|---|---|---|
| FY26 on FY25 | +54% | +46% |
| 3 years, a year | +54% | +281% |
| Latest half, H2 FY26 | +744% | +777% |
About Oneindig Technologies: business, products and customers
Oneindig Technologies builds solar power plants, rooftop solar systems and solar water pumps for farmers, mostly for private developers and state energy agencies in north India. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
Oneindig Technologies, set up in November 2016 and registered in Faridabad, Haryana, designs solar projects, buys the equipment and installs it: ground-mounted plants, rooftop systems for factories, institutions and homes, and AC and DC solar water pumps of 2 HP to 15 HP for farmers. It also maintains plants for a fixed or performance-linked fee and also works as an independent power producer under power purchase agreements. Most work comes from private developers and companies (B2B) and from state agencies running subsidy schemes such as PM-KUSUM (B2G), and Uttar Pradesh, Haryana and Jammu and Kashmir gave 93.51% of revenue in the ten months to January 2026.
The company buys the panels, inverters, pumps and structures it installs, so bought-in goods were ₹55.3 cr of FY26 expenses of ₹62.4 cr and revenue carries the full equipment cost; its margin is the gap between the contract price and what it pays suppliers and installers. That needs little machinery but a lot of working money, because agencies and developers pay over time: under PM-KUSUM in Haryana a farmer pays only a quarter of the pump cost and the state and central governments pay the rest. In FY26 the group also spent ₹22.8 cr on plant and equipment, against ₹0.4 cr in the parent company alone, while net new borrowing in the year was ₹39.4 cr.
Read more about the business
The company listed on BSE SME on 6 August 2026 after selling 28,80,000 new shares at ₹96 each, and ₹20 cr of the money is set aside for working capital. It had 37 employees at March 2026. A subsidiary, Oneindig Jodhpur Solar, was formed in May 2024 to carry out an 8 MW power purchase project at Jodhpur.
The offer document names Zodiac Energy, Solarium Green Energy and Ganesh Green Bharat as its listed peers, all solar installers like Oneindig; Zodiac Energy reported FY25 revenue of ₹407.8 cr, several times Oneindig's size. Among threats the company lists larger rivals with deeper pockets that can undercut prices, dependence on subsidies, and delays in payments from state power utilities.
From the July 2026 red herring prospectus, the FY26 annual report and the company's exchange announcement of 18 September 2026.
Read the deeper study ↓In its favour
- Sales have grown very fast: 54% a year over three years.
- It earns a high return on the money it uses: ROCE 24% in FY26.
To watch
- Two BSE filings not among the documents read here: on 24 September 2026 an initial disclosure under the heading for defaults (Schedule III, Para A, sub-paragraph 6), and on 29 September 2026 one headed change in management (BSE announcements).
- ITW Consulting case: a trial court convicted the company and directors Manoj Agrawal and Jitendra Dharmapal Tiwari under Section 138 of the Negotiable Instruments Act over two cheques of ₹0.85 cr in all; the appeal was listed for judgment (Offer document, p.258 to p.259).
- BNK Energy complaint over a dishonoured cheque of ₹0.42 cr against the company, Manoj Agrawal and Seema Agrawal; summons issued and a revision admitted, which the company contests (Offer document, p.254).
- Auditor and board changes: statutory auditor GAMS & Co resigned on 4 April 2025 citing other assignments, and independent directors resigned in July and October 2025 (Offer document, p.56 and p.165).
- Customers take longer to pay than before: 244 days in FY26, against 47 in FY23.
From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.
Oneindig Technologies revenue and profit growth
Half-yearly results · Profit and lossSales have grown very fast. Last year profit grew more slowly than sales, so the profit kept from each rupee of sales slipped.
SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.
Oneindig Technologies half-yearly results
SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore
| H2FY25 | H2FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Sales | 6.90 | 58.22 |
| Expenses | 5.56 | 48.08 |
| Operating profit | 1.34 | 10.14 |
| OPM | 19.4% | 17.4% |
| Interest | 0.53 | 1.99 |
| Depreciation | 0.14 | 0.60 |
| Profit before tax | 0.79 | 7.78 |
| Net profit | 0.60 | 5.26 |
Oneindig Technologies profit and loss
Full years to March, FY23 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported
| FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales | 19.32 | 43.58 | 46.01 | 71.07 |
| Expenses | 17.94 | 38.25 | 38.94 | 60.35 |
| Operating profit | 1.38 | 5.33 | 7.07 | 10.72 |
| OPM | 7.1% | 12.2% | 15.4% | 18.7% |
| Other income | 0 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.23 |
| Interest | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.39 | 2.42 |
| Depreciation | 0.12 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.18 |
| Exceptional and other items | · | · | · | 0.54 |
| Profit before tax | 0.14 | 4.10 | 5.57 | 8.89 |
| Tax rate | 28.6% | 28.0% | 25.3% | 31.6% |
| Net profit | 0.11 | 2.95 | 4.16 | 6.08 |
| EPS ₹ | 0.34 | 4.04 | 5.17 | 7.42 |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.
Earnings per share before FY24 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.
Oneindig Technologies profitability
Margins and returns on capitalLast year the company kept more from each rupee of sales than the year before. It earns a high return on the money it uses.
Operating margin, every year
Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax
| FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating margin | 7.1% | 12.2% | 15.4% | 18.7% |
| Tax rate | 28.6% | 28.0% | 25.3% | 31.6% |
| ROCE | · | 40.5% | 37.4% | 24.3% |
| ROE | · | 57.7% | 37.5% | 34.4% |
| Dividend payout | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Oneindig Technologies debt and cash flow
Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capitalThe company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. It borrowed much more last year. Its loans are now larger than its own money. Last year the business used more cash than it brought in. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.
Bars below the line are cash going out.
Oneindig Technologies balance sheet
At each 31 March · ₹ crore
| FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity capital | 2 | 4.54 | 8.04 | 8.04 |
| Reserves | 0.74 | 2.95 | 6.64 | 12.61 |
| Net worth | 2.74 | 7.49 | 14.68 | 20.65 |
| Borrowings | 7.45 | 8.08 | 6.96 | 50.77 |
| Other liabilities | 3.44 | 11.58 | 13.89 | 17.57 |
| Total liabilities | 13.63 | 27.15 | 35.53 | 88.99 |
| Fixed assets | 1.39 | 1.65 | 1.61 | 23.76 |
| Capital work in progress | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 |
| Other assets | 12.24 | 25.50 | 33.92 | 65.22 |
Oneindig Technologies cash flow
₹ crore
| FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | -3.80 | 1.01 | -0.45 | -14.70 |
| Cash from investing | -1.47 | -0.30 | -2.61 | -26.79 |
| Cash from financing | 5.69 | 1.43 | 0.84 | 41.58 |
| Net cash flow | 0.42 | 2.14 | -2.22 | 0.09 |
Working capital
Days
| FY23 | FY24 | FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debtor days | 47 | 69 | 88 | 244 |
| Inventory days | 161 | 86 | 145 | 107 |
| Days payable | 53 | 87 | 108 | 128 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 155 | 68 | 125 | 223 |
| Working capital days | 55 | 19 | 73 | 83 |
Oneindig Technologies peers and competitors
Listed SME companies in the same industryBy sales, Oneindig Technologies is number 45 of the 58 listed SME companies in construction.
Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.
| Company | Market cap ₹ cr | P/E | Sales ₹ cr | Profit ₹ cr | Op. margin | Debt/equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infrax Renewable | 174 | 17.4 | 93 | 10 | 16.0% | 0.44 |
| Readymix Construction Machinery | 63 | 8.4 | 90.6 | 7.5 | 13.9% | 0.25 |
| Srinibas Pradhan Constructions | 157 | 19.1 | 90.2 | 8.2 | 16.6% | 0.37 |
| Sai Urja Indo Ventures | 146 | 34.4 | 85.1 | 4.2 | 7.7% | 0.60 |
| Oneindig Technologies | 142 | 23.4 | 71.1 | 6.1 | 18.7% | 2.46 |
| Promax Power | 39 | 45.1 | 70.7 | 0.9 | 4.5% | 0.97 |
| NACDAC Infrastructure | 25 | 5.6 | 63.2 | 4.4 | 9.3% | 0.27 |
| Popular Foundations | 56 | 55.7 | 61.8 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.33 |
| Chiraharit | 55 | 608.8 | 54.9 | 0.1 | 2.7% | 0.33 |
| Samay Project Services | 67 | 9.9 | 50.2 | 6.8 | 14.9% | 0.09 |
| Suyog Gurbaxani Funicular Ropeways | 196 | 33.0 | 49.3 | 6 | 49.8% | 4.17 |
| Median of the 10 others | 65 | 26.1 | 67 | 5.2 | 11.6% | 0.35 |
Oneindig Technologies shareholding pattern
Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holdersThe promoters own less than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders has come down.
Oneindig Technologies shareholding pattern
Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.
| Aug 26 | Sep 26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 37.80% | 37.80% |
| Foreign investors (FIIs) | 8.72% | - |
| Indian institutions (DIIs) | 5.06% | - |
| Number of shareholders | 540 | 280 |
Oneindig Technologies study: the business from its own documents
Read from 2 of the company's own documentsOneindig Technologies so far
From the company's own record
- November 2016Company formed
- 30 Sept 2026Promoters at 37.80%
- 14 Aug 2026Highest close since listing, ₹156.99
Oneindig Technologies key facts from the filings
Each figure with the document it comes from
- Unbilled orders
- ₹148.6 cr
- Work still to bill in the offer document's order list, about two years of FY26 sales; two plant jobs of 12 MW and 35 MW make up ₹97.3 cr of it.Offer document, p.130 to p.131; our arithmetic
- Top ten customers
- 97.25%
- Share of revenue in the ten months to January 2026; the largest single customer was 62.19% of FY25 revenue. Names are not disclosed.Offer document, p.27 and p.133
- Three states
- 93.51%
- Share of revenue from Uttar Pradesh, Haryana and Jammu and Kashmir in the ten months to January 2026.Offer document, p.33
- Top supplier
- 68.00%
- Share of FY25 purchases from one supplier; 26.86% in the ten months to January 2026.Offer document, p.134
- Solar pumps installed
- 1,500+
- Pumps put in across Haryana and Jammu and Kashmir; pump buyers were two of the top three customers in the ten months to January 2026.Annual report FY26, p.31; Offer document, p.133
Show 5 more facts
- IPO money
- ₹27.6 cr
- 28,80,000 new shares at ₹96 each, allotted on 4 August 2026; ₹20 cr is set aside for working capital.Annual report FY26, p.36; Offer document, p.80; our arithmetic
- Income tax demand
- ₹9.34 cr
- Raised for AY 2025-26 because the company's own tax audit report misreported contingent liabilities; after a revised intimation it paid ₹1.36 cr in July 2026.Offer document, p.33 and p.253
- MD's stake in a subsidiary
- 49%
- Manoj Agrawal personally holds 49% of Oneindig Jodhpur Solar, set up for the 8 MW Jodhpur power project; the company holds 51%.Annual report FY26, p.37
- Related-party purchases
- ₹2.2 cr
- FY26 purchases from V R Srikaraya, an entity in which key managerial personnel are interested; ₹6.9 cr in FY25.Annual report FY26, p.127
- Office bought
- ₹2.0 cr
- Office space at FBD One IT Park, Faridabad, bought on 18 September 2026 from internal accruals; the seller is not a related party.Exchange announcement, 18 Sep 2026, p.1 to p.2
What the company said, and what happened
The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates
The company says it is targeting turnover of upwards of ₹100 crore by 2027. It names three major projects in hand: solar pumps in Haryana and Jammu and Kashmir with plans for other states; a 23 MW project over four sites under the RESCO model, with the letter of award received and the power purchase agreement signed, and a partial acquisition under negotiation; and a 15 MW ground-mounted plant at Leh, Ladakh, at the design stage with a three-year completion timeline. It also reports four letters of award from SECI, dated 1 April 2026, for 1,150 kW across 23 sites.
Is it a good business? Six questions
Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.
Oneindig Technologies earns a contractor's margin by buying solar equipment and installing it as plants, rooftop systems and farm pumps, and that margin has widened as it grew.
Its weak spots are a handful of customers making most of each year's sales, cash tied up in unpaid bills, and a long list of legal and governance matters.
WatchCan it set its own prices?Not much. Work is won through tenders and bids, and nearly all the cost is bought-in equipment, so competition sets the price.
WatchHow strong is it against rivals?Weak. It is a small installer next to listed peers several times its size, and even its brand belongs to a promoter group company.
WatchWho are its customers?Solar developers, companies and state energy agencies, but a few of them make up nearly all of each year's sales and the list changes as contracts end.
WatchDoes it need a lot of money?Yes. It owns little machinery, but unpaid bills and stock absorb cash, and it now borrows to build plants of its own too.
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Its order list covers about two years of sales and state agencies keep placing pump orders, but much of the list rests on two large plant contracts.
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Yes. Sales move with big contracts and with government subsidy schemes.
Who runs Oneindig Technologies?
Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background
MAManoj AgrawalPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 31.81% pre-IPO
Bachelor of Science in Physics from the University of Bombay (1989), Fellow of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India since 2003 and LLB (2004); more than 25 years of corporate experience across government and private sectors. A founder director since incorporation in November 2016 and Managing Director for five years from 28 July 2024; leads product development and overall operations. Paid ₹0.26 cr in FY26. Also a director of promoter group company MAT Commercial Linkages and of Oneindig Jodhpur Solar, in which Manoj Agrawal holds 49% personally. Named in the two cheque cases set out under things to watch.
Offer document, p.158, p.161, p.254 and p.258; Annual report FY26, p.37 and p.126SASeema AgrawalPromoter and Whole-Time Director · holds 9.95% pre-IPO
Master of Arts in Economics from Banaras Hindu University (1993); more than eight years of experience. Director since 18 September 2023 and Whole-Time Director for five years from 2 May 2024. The offer document states Seema Agrawal is the spouse of Manoj Agrawal. Paid ₹0.19 cr in FY26. Named in the BNK Energy cheque complaint, where the company says Seema Agrawal did not sign the cheque.
Offer document, p.159, p.161, p.162 and p.254; Annual report FY26, p.126MCMAT Commercial Linkages Private LimitedPromoter group company · holds 9.57% pre-IPO
Held 7,70,000 shares before the IPO. Owns the trademarks the company trades under, which the company uses under a long-term brand agreement of 1 November 2025. The company borrowed ₹1.19 cr from it and repaid ₹0.69 cr in FY26, and owed it ₹0.59 cr at March 2026. The promoter group held 37.8% after the IPO, in the August 2026 shareholding pattern.
Offer document, p.35 and p.139; Annual report FY26, p.58, p.114 and p.127JDJitendra Dharampal TiwariFormer promoter and Managing Director, shareholder · holds 15.91% pre-IPO
Resigned as Managing Director on 20 September 2023 for personal and professional reasons, as the offer document states, and was reclassified from promoter to public shareholder. Held 12,80,000 shares before the IPO. Named with the company and Manoj Agrawal in the ITW Consulting cheque case under appeal.
Offer document, p.38, p.165, p.175 and p.258VVVishal Vasantrao KokadwarNon-Executive Director · holds 8.95% pre-IPO
Chartered Accountant (fellow member since 2005) and Master of Commerce; a practising Chartered Accountant since 2005. On the board since 15 March 2024 and Non-Executive Director from 31 July 2024. Held 7,20,000 shares before the IPO. The company paid ₹0.10 cr in consultancy charges to Vishal Kokadwar in FY26 and owed a ₹0.38 cr loan from this director at March 2026.
Offer document, p.159 and p.161; Annual report FY26, p.127PSPankaj SharmaNon-Executive Director
Bachelor of Engineering from IIT Roorkee, business management from IIM Calcutta and a course on scaling operations at the Kellogg School of Management. Joined the board on 4 April 2025 and became Non-Executive Director on 28 May 2025. Also a director of Green Wattage Private Limited and of Green Wattage Oneindig Energy, the company's associate.
Offer document, p.160 to p.161SKSanjeev Kumar SapraIndependent Director
Fellow of the Institute of Company Secretaries of India since 1997, with more than ten years in corporate law, SEBI and stock exchange matters, and teaching experience. Independent Director from 28 May 2025; chairs the audit committee and signed the FY26 board's report as Chairman.
Offer document, p.161 to p.162; Annual report FY26, p.40 and p.48RJRonak JhuthawatIndependent Director
Master of Commerce from Mohanlal Sukhadia University (2011), Company Secretary since 2013, LLB (2016) and PhD (2023); over 12 years in corporate secretarial practice and corporate law. Appointed on 25 November 2025 and chairs the nomination and remuneration committee. Two independent directors appointed before, Ajay Kumar Aggarwal and Rahul Jhuthawat, resigned in July and October 2025.
Offer document, p.162 and p.165; Annual report FY26, p.39 to p.40SAShubham AgarwalChief Financial Officer
Associate member of the Institute of Chartered Accountants of India since 2022, with more than two years of experience in accounting, taxation and financial research. CFO since 1 July 2024; paid ₹0.15 cr in FY26.
Offer document, p.171; Annual report FY26, p.39 and p.126Oneindig Technologies latest news and announcements
Announcements · Documents · Corporate actionsWhat changed recently
Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier
- H2 FY26: sales ₹58.2 cr (+744%), net profit ₹5.3 cr (+777%) on H2 FY25.
- Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters unchanged at 37.80%.
Oneindig Technologies announcements
8 on record, latest first; each opens the filing on the exchange
- Company UpdatePlease find the attached compliance certificate under Reg 74(5) of SEBI (DP) RegulationsPDF ↗
- Company UpdateRegulation 30 read with Para 7 of Part A Schedule III of SEBI(LODR) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- AGM/EGMOutcome of 10th Annual General Meeting held on 28.09.2026 through VCPDF ↗
- AGM/EGM1. Result of voting as per Reg 44 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015 2. Report of the Scrutinizer pursuant to section 108 of the Companies Act, 2013 read wiPDF ↗
- Insider Trading / SASTIntimation for closure of Trading windowPDF ↗
- AGM/EGMSummary of proceeding of the 10th AGM held on 28.09.2026PDF ↗
- OthersPursuant to Reg 30 read with clause 6 of Para A of Part A of Schedule III SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
- Company UpdateIntimation under regulation 30(4) of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015PDF ↗
Oneindig Technologies annual reports, earnings calls and documents
Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from
Oneindig Technologies share split, bonus and dividends
From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange
No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.
Checks we ran on Oneindig Technologies' data · 8
Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.
- iThe shares traded on only 41 days in the past year, so the price, its range and the returns here rest on few trades.
- ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
- ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,09,24,160 shares).
- !The FY26 results imply 80,40,000 shares at face value ₹10, which disagrees with the shareholding pattern; the pattern is used.
- ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
- ✓Earnings per share moves in line with profit across the years shown.
- ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY23 to FY26.
- iPrices run to the close on 9 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
Questions people ask about Oneindig Technologies
What does Oneindig Technologies do?
Oneindig Technologies builds solar power plants, rooftop solar systems and solar water pumps for farmers, mostly for private developers and state energy agencies in north India. Its shares trade on BSE SME.
What is the share price of Oneindig Technologies?
₹130 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.
What is the market cap of Oneindig Technologies?
₹142 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,09,24,160 shares.
What is the P/E of Oneindig Technologies?
23.4 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).
What are Oneindig Technologies' revenue and profit?
Revenue ₹71 cr and profit after tax ₹6 cr in FY26.
Who are the promoters of Oneindig Technologies?
Manoj Agrawal, Seema Agrawal, MAT Commercial Linkages Private Limited, Jitendra Dharampal Tiwari; promoters held 37.80% at 30 Sept 2026.
What is Oneindig Technologies' website?
www.oneindig.tech
More SME companies like Oneindig Technologies
Other listed SME companies in construction, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.
- Safety Controls & DevicesSCDL · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹140 cr
- AVP InfraconAVPINFRA · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2024Market cap ₹145 cr
- Karbonsteel EngineeringKARBON · BSE SME · ConstructionMarket cap ₹138 cr
- Giriraj Civil DevelopersGIRIRAJ · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2018Market cap ₹131 cr
- Winsol EngineersWINSOL · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2024Market cap ₹129 cr
- Mahendra Realtors & InfrastructureMRIL · NSE Emerge · Construction · listed 2025Market cap ₹128 cr
Built from 1 offer document, 1 annual report, 8 exchange announcements, 2 shareholding patterns and 4 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.