Kaka IndustriesShare price, financial results, shareholding and management

BSE SME · KAKAPVC and WPC profiles
kakaprofile.com ↗Live price on BSE ↗ISIN INE0P3N01018 · Lot 500 shares · ₹1.09 lakh
₹217.00
-1.30% on the day
Close · 6 Nov 2026
Valuation
Market cap
₹296 cr
Stock P/E
15.8peers 9.4
Book value
₹60.8
Price to book
3.57
EV / operating profit
-
Market cap to sales
1.13
Returns and growth
ROCE · FY26
19.3%
ROE · FY26
25.4%
ROE, 3-year average
27.8%
Operating margin · FY26
13.4%peers 6.0%
Sales growth, 3 years
18.5%
Profit growth, 3 years
38.9%
Safety
Debt to equity
1.25peers 0.73
Borrowings
₹104 cr
Interest cover
4.9×
Cash from business / op. profit
45%
Debtor days
48
Pledged
0.00%
Ownership and share
Promoter holding
70.04%
Change in promoter holding
0.00 pts
Shareholders
1,506
52-week high / low
₹269 / ₹139
Dividend yield
0.00%
Face value
₹10

Tap or hover on any figure for what it means. Our arithmetic on reported figures, at the latest close.

Kaka Industries share price chart

₹217.00-3.68% 1 year

Close on 6 Nov 2026 · -1.27% on the day · Vol 17,000

Daily prices to 6 Nov 2026, adjusted for splits and bonuses. Closing prices only: check the exchange for the live price.

Share price returns

To the close of 6 Nov 2026

1 month
-0.2%
3 months
+5.6%
6 months
+27.6%
1 year
-3.7%
Traded a day, 20 days
₹0.19 cr

Business growth

Sales and net profit, from the reported results

SalesProfit
FY26 on FY25+33%+46%
3 years, a year+19%+39%
Latest half, H2 FY26+35%+56%

About Kaka Industries: business, products and customers

Kaka Industries makes plastic profiles and boards that carpenters and builders use instead of wood, for furniture, kitchen cabinets, doors, windows and wall panels. It makes them in Gujarat, sells through dealers across India, and its shares trade on BSE SME.

Kaka Industries makes hollow PVC profiles, solid WPC (wood plastic composite) profiles and sheets, uPVC window and door profiles, laminates and roofing sheets, along with add-ons such as charcoal panels, louvers, adhesives and large ceiling fans. Carpenters and fabricators turn them into furniture, kitchen cabinets, doors and frames, partitions and wall panels; the company says doors and windows are about 15% of sales. It sells under several brands, from low priced to premium.

Everything is made at an integrated plant at Lasundra in Kheda district, Gujarat, which mixes its own compound from resin, extrudes and finishes under one roof. Products reach about 450 dealers and distributors in 20 states through three depots, but most sales are still in Gujarat. The business began in 2000 when Rajesh Gondaliya started trading PVC profile sheets in Ahmedabad, became a company in 2019 and listed on BSE SME in FY24.

Read more about the business

The company buys PVC resin, all from Indian suppliers, and sells finished profiles by weight, so sales and margins move with resin prices; it says it passes changes of more than about 5% on to customers. Selling more tonnes from a plant that still has spare room spreads its fixed costs, which is why profit grew faster than sales in FY26, while discounts given to win dealers in new states pulled the gross margin down in the first half. Dealers get up to 50 days of credit, and the company keeps about three months of stock.

The annual report describes the industry as fragmented outside a handful of larger organised makers, with many unorganised local suppliers; the documents read do not name rival companies. The company spent FY26 on a 7.5 MW solar power plant to cut its electricity bill, paid for mostly with bank loans.

From the FY26 and FY25 annual reports, the May 2026 investor presentation, the November 2025 earnings call and the Crisil rating rationale of January 2026.

Read the deeper study ↓

In its favour

  • The promoters own a large part of the company: 70.04%.

To watch

  • Results for the half year to September 2026, the first with the solar plant running, against the CFO's talk of 25% to 30% yearly growth (Trading window notice, 28 September 2026; H1 FY26 call, November 2025, p.12).
  • Borrowings and the land leases from the Managing Director under the solar project and a factory building (Annual report FY26, p.53; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.27).
  • The application to move to the main board with listing on NSE and BSE, which the company said in November 2025 it was working towards (H1 FY26 call, November 2025, p.4).
  • The secretarial auditor's remarks on late filings to the exchange and late entries in the insider trading database (Annual report FY26, p.31).
  • It paid no dividend in the past year.

From the company's documents first, then the reported figures read by fixed rules, the same for every company. Facts, not a view on the shares.

Kaka Industries revenue and profit growth

Half-yearly results · Profit and loss

Sales have grown steadily. Last year profit grew faster than sales, so the company kept more from each rupee of sales.

Sales and net profit, every year, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
0100200300Sales, FY20: 41 ₹ cr41Net profit, FY20: 1 ₹ cr1FY20Sales, FY21: 79 ₹ cr79Net profit, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3FY21Sales, FY22: 117 ₹ cr117Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Sales, FY23: 158 ₹ cr158Net profit, FY23: 7 ₹ cr7FY23Sales, FY24: 170 ₹ cr170Net profit, FY24: 13 ₹ cr13FY24Sales, FY25: 198 ₹ cr198Net profit, FY25: 12.9 ₹ cr12.9FY25Sales, FY26: 263 ₹ cr263Net profit, FY26: 18.8 ₹ cr18.8FY26
The latest halves, ₹ crore
SalesNet profit
050100150Sales, H1FY23: 75 ₹ cr75Net profit, H1FY23: 1 ₹ cr1H1FY23Sales, H2FY23: 79 ₹ cr79Net profit, H2FY23: 6 ₹ cr6H2FY23Sales, H1FY24: 87.6 ₹ cr87.6Net profit, H1FY24: 6.5 ₹ cr6.5H1FY24Sales, H2FY24: 82.6 ₹ cr82.6Net profit, H2FY24: 6.5 ₹ cr6.5H2FY24Sales, H1FY25: 95.5 ₹ cr95.5Net profit, H1FY25: 6.5 ₹ cr6.5H1FY25Sales, H2FY25: 102 ₹ cr102Net profit, H2FY25: 6.4 ₹ cr6.4H2FY25Sales, H1FY26: 125 ₹ cr125Net profit, H1FY26: 8.9 ₹ cr8.9H1FY26Sales, H2FY26: 138 ₹ cr138Net profit, H2FY26: 9.9 ₹ cr9.9H2FY26

SME companies report every six months. In the latest half, sales were higher than in the same half a year before. Profit grew faster than sales.

Kaka Industries half-yearly results

SME companies report every six months · ₹ crore

₹ crore · growth on the same half a year before
H1FY23H2FY23H1FY24H2FY24H1FY25H2FY25H1FY26H2FY26
Sales757987.5782.6495.45102.33124.89138.34
Expenses726978.1570.8382.7189108.14119.69
Operating profit3119.4211.8212.7413.3416.7518.65
OPM3.9%13.0%10.8%14.3%13.3%13.0%13.4%13.5%
Interest111.021.282.352.872.903.48
Depreciation110.930.841.651.992.262.47
Profit before tax197.759.608.888.6311.7713.13
Net profit166.506.506.526.358.859.92

Kaka Industries profit and loss

Full years to March, FY20 to FY26 · ₹ crore, consolidated where reported

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Sales4179117158170.22197.78263.23
Expenses3972107145148.98171.71227.83
Operating profit26101421.2426.0835.40
OPM6.0%8.0%8.0%9.0%12.5%13.2%13.4%
Other income00000.190.280.59
Interest02232.315.216.37
Depreciation01111.763.644.72
Exceptional and other items·1·····
Profit before tax2471017.3517.5024.90
Tax rate50.0%25.0%28.6%30.0%25.1%26.5%24.6%
Net profit13571312.8618.77
EPS ₹1,4103.035.047.1910.349.4213.74
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

The years to FY23 come rounded to the nearest crore in the source.

Exceptional and other items: profit before tax beyond operating profit, other income, interest and depreciation, such as one-off items or a share of associates' profit, as reported.

Earnings per share before FY21 is on the share count of that time, before later bonus or share issues, so it does not compare with the years after.

Kaka Industries profitability

Margins and returns on capital

Last year the company kept about as much from each rupee of sales as the year before. It earns a moderate return on the money it uses.

Operating margin, every year

Per cent of sales kept before interest, depreciation and tax

0%5%10%15%FY20: 6.0%6.0%FY20FY21: 8.0%8.0%FY21FY22: 8.0%8.0%FY22FY23: 9.0%9.0%FY23FY24: 12.5%12.5%FY24FY25: 13.2%13.2%FY25FY26: 13.4%13.4%FY26
Per cent
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Operating margin6.0%8.0%8.0%9.0%12.5%13.2%13.4%
Tax rate50.0%25.0%28.6%30.0%25.1%26.5%24.6%
ROCE·33.3%27.3%26.3%24.9%19.3%19.3%
ROE·74.9%52.6%43.8%36.1%22.0%25.4%
Dividend payout0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

Kaka Industries debt and cash flow

Balance sheet · Cash flow · Working capital

The company's own money, its net worth, has grown fast. Its loans are now larger than its own money. Last year the business brought in less cash than it showed as profit, so part of the profit is still to be collected. It spent more on assets and investments than the business brought in, and raised the rest from loans or shares. Customers take longer to pay than they did in FY24, which ties up more of the company's money in unpaid bills.

Its own money and its borrowings, ₹ crore
Net worthBorrowings
050100150Net worth, FY20: 1 ₹ cr1Borrowings, FY20: 8 ₹ cr8FY20Net worth, FY21: 7 ₹ cr7Borrowings, FY21: 20 ₹ cr20FY21Net worth, FY22: 12 ₹ cr12Borrowings, FY22: 27 ₹ cr27FY22Net worth, FY23: 20 ₹ cr20Borrowings, FY23: 40 ₹ cr40FY23Net worth, FY24: 52 ₹ cr52Borrowings, FY24: 46 ₹ cr46FY24Net worth, FY25: 65 ₹ cr65Borrowings, FY25: 72 ₹ cr72FY25Net worth, FY26: 83 ₹ cr83Borrowings, FY26: 104 ₹ cr104FY26
Cash from the business against net profit, ₹ crore
Cash from the businessNet profit
-1001020Cash from the business, FY20: -6 ₹ cr-6Net profit, FY20: 1 ₹ cr1FY20Cash from the business, FY21: -5 ₹ cr-5Net profit, FY21: 3 ₹ cr3FY21Cash from the business, FY22: 0 ₹ cr0Net profit, FY22: 5 ₹ cr5FY22Cash from the business, FY23: 8 ₹ cr8Net profit, FY23: 7 ₹ cr7FY23Cash from the business, FY24: 12 ₹ cr12Net profit, FY24: 13 ₹ cr13FY24Cash from the business, FY25: 4 ₹ cr4Net profit, FY25: 12.9 ₹ cr12.9FY25Cash from the business, FY26: 16 ₹ cr16Net profit, FY26: 18.8 ₹ cr18.8FY26

Bars below the line are cash going out.

Kaka Industries balance sheet

At each 31 March · ₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Equity capital0.012210141414
Reserves151010385169
Net worth1.0171220526583
Borrowings82027404672104
Other liabilities12.99978102021
Total liabilities22364668108157208
Fixed assets181113527081
Capital work in progress00086726
Investments0001111
Other assets212835464979100

Kaka Industries cash flow

₹ crore

₹ crore
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Cash from operations-6-50812416
Cash from investing-1-7-5-12-39-25-35
Cash from financing812510222125
Net cash flow1006-506

Working capital

Days

Days
FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
Debtor days94674443385148
Inventory days1197578487511498
Days payable132421914204129
Cash conversion cycle821001037793124118
Working capital days36264231231414

Kaka Industries peers and competitors

Listed SME companies in the same industry

By sales, Kaka Industries is number 31 of the 156 listed SME companies in industrial products.

Each company's latest full year and its latest close; companies the exchange puts in the same industry, whose businesses can differ a good deal. A list, not a comparison of their shares.

CompanyMarket cap ₹ crP/ESales ₹ crProfit ₹ crOp. marginDebt/equity
Sharp Chucks and Machines11512.52749.212.1%1.13
Sati Poly Plast174.82733.52.7%0.62
Susan Electricals India57732.02691812.0%1.72
P S Raj Steels748.326694.9%0.01
Kaka Industries29615.826318.813.4%1.25
M P K Steels (I)8514.225964.1%0.33
GSM Foils944.725819.811.5%0.60
Super Iron Foundry855.02561713.0%0.64
Auro Impex & Chemicals5112.32504.23.6%0.83
Uma Converter3310.52493.26.3%0.97
Visaman Global Sales437.02496.15.8%1.00
Median of the 10 others809.42597.56.0%0.73

Kaka Industries shareholding pattern

Promoters, FIIs, DIIs, HNIs and small holders

The promoters own more than half the company. Big foreign and Indian funds own very little. The number of shareholders is about the same.

Promoters
70.04%
+0.02 pts since Sep 24
Foreign investors (FIIs)
0.00%
at Mar 26; not in the latest pattern
Indian institutions (DIIs)
0.45%
at Mar 26; not in the latest pattern
Number of shareholders
1,506
1,473 in Sep 24

Kaka Industries shareholding pattern

Per cent of shares, from the patterns filed with the exchange. Tap + to see everyone holding 1% or more in that group. HNIs and small holders show only where the pattern was filed in full.

Sep 24Dec 24Mar 25Jun 25Sep 25Mar 26Jun 26Sep 26
Promoters70.02%70.02%69.95%69.91%69.89%70.03%70.04%70.04%
Foreign investors (FIIs)0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%--
Indian institutions (DIIs)0.00%0.00%0.28%0.28%0.41%0.45%--
Number of shareholders1,4731,7691,8091,8731,8941,7451,6771,506

Kaka Industries study: the business from its own documents

Read from 6 of the company's own documents

Kaka Industries key facts from the filings

Each figure with the document it comes from

FY26 sales
₹263.2 cr
Up 33.1% from ₹197.8 cr as output from the integrated Lasundra plant rose.Annual report FY26, p.21; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.23
Profit after tax
₹18.8 cr
Up 46%; in FY25 profit had dipped slightly on higher interest and depreciation from the expansion.Annual report FY26, p.21; Annual report FY25, p.12
Installed capacity
59,576 MT a year
PVC profile 32,493 MT, WPC 14,736 MT, roofing 6,410 MT, uPVC 3,537 MT and laminate 2,400 MT (our arithmetic), plus 14,515 MT of compounding.Annual report FY26, p.12
Core lines in use
About 80%
Share of available capacity used on the main PVC and WPC lines in late 2025, per the CFO; other lines have more room.H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.6 and p.11
Dealers
450+
Across 20 states and union territories, up from 300+, though most sales still come from Gujarat.H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.3 and p.8; Crisil rating rationale, January 2026, p.1
Show 5 more facts
WPC share of sales
28%
Of FY26 revenue, up from 26%; WPC grew faster than PVC profiles.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.11; Annual report FY26, p.34
Solar power plant
7.5 MW
About ₹25 cr, started in mid June 2026; the company expects it to save ₹35 to 40 lakh a month on power.Annual report FY26, p.9 and p.21
Borrowings
₹103.7 cr
Up from ₹72.0 cr a year earlier; debt is 1.25 times equity.Investor presentation, May 2026, p.27; Annual report FY26, p.35
Operating cash flow
₹15.9 cr
Up from ₹3.9 cr in FY25; spending on plant and the solar project was ₹33.1 cr.Annual report FY26, p.44
Land from the MD
25 year lease
The solar project and a factory building stand on land leased from Managing Director Rajesh Gondaliya.Annual report FY26, p.53

What the company said, and what happened

The company's own statements, attributed, set against what it later reported; not newboard's estimates

The CFO said in November 2025 that the company can grow sales 25% to 30% a year organically from its present capacity, adding lines from its own cash where needed, and that it was working towards applying to move to the main board with listing on NSE and BSE. For FY27 the company names three aims: a stronger supply chain, new higher margin products in PVC, WPC and uPVC, and better margins, helped by the solar plant.

25% to 30%Yearly sales growth the CFO said is possibleNovember 2025 call
₹35 to 40 lakhExpected monthly power savingAnnual report FY26
What management saidWhenWhat happened
About 30% sales growth for FY26H1 FY26 call, November 202533.1%
Solar plant to be completed late in the last quarter of FY26H1 FY26 call, November 2025Started in mid June 2026
Working towards applying to move to the main boardH1 FY26 call, November 2025No update in the FY26 annual report

Is it a good business? Six questions

Each answer is about that one question, read from the documents; tap one for the evidence. Not a view on the shares.

Kaka Industries earns a spread on PVC resin it turns into profiles and boards for furniture and doors, and that spread has widened as its new integrated plant filled up.

Its weak spots are resin prices it does not control, discounts needed to win new states, borrowed money for its plant and solar project, and land for both leased from its Managing Director.

AverageCan it set its own prices?It passes large resin price moves on to customers, but it gave discounts to win dealers in new states, and the rating agency says its moderate size limits pricing power.
The evidence. Resin moves above about 5% passed on; first half FY26 gross margin fell on product mix and discounts in new areas; Crisil cites moderate scale constraining pricing power.H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.8 and p.10; Crisil rating rationale, January 2026, p.1
AverageHow strong is it against rivals?An integrated plant and a range of brands at many price points help, but the market is fragmented and the company competes on price and dealer reach.
The evidence. Compounding, extrusion and finishing at one plant; the annual report describes a fragmented industry outside a few organised makers.Annual report FY26, p.8 and p.34
AverageWho are its customers?Hundreds of dealers rather than a few big buyers, but most sales come from one state and a bad debt provision rose in FY26.
The evidence. 450+ dealers in 20 states; majority of revenue from Gujarat; credit up to 50 days; bad debt provision of ₹1.5 cr against ₹0.2 cr in FY25.Crisil rating rationale, January 2026, p.1; H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.8; Annual report FY26, p.44
AverageDoes it need a lot of money?The plant and solar project were funded largely with loans, but the plant has spare room, so further growth needs less new spending.
The evidence. Capital spending ₹33.1 cr in FY26; borrowings ₹103.7 cr; the CFO said line additions will come from internal accruals.Annual report FY26, p.44; Investor presentation, May 2026, p.27; H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.11
AverageCan it keep finding new work?Dealers reorder every month and the dealer count is rising, but there is no order book and government orders so far are small.
The evidence. No order book kept; dealers rose from 300+ to 450+; orders from government bodies described as very small.H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.3, p.11 and p.12
WatchDo good and bad years swing a lot?Sales have grown every year, but profit depends on resin prices and on the plant running smoothly, and FY25 profit slipped when power to the new plant was delayed.
The evidence. Crisil says a slight change in PVC prices can sharply affect the operating margin; FY25 profit dipped after delays in the high tension power line.Crisil rating rationale, January 2026, p.1; Annual report FY25, p.12

Who runs Kaka Industries?

Promoters, directors and officers; tap a name for the background

RDRajesh Dhirubhai GondaliyaPromoter, Chairman and Managing Director · holds 9.37%

Started the business in 2000 by trading PVC profile sheets in Ahmedabad and built it into a manufacturer; re-appointed Managing Director and Chairman from 18 March 2026. Paid ₹0.9 cr in FY26. The company leases land from Rajesh Gondaliya for 25 years from May 2025 for a factory building and for its ground mounted solar project, owed Rajesh Gondaliya ₹3.8 cr of unsecured loans at March 2026, and paid ₹0.7 cr of rent in FY26 to Shreeji Plast Mart, Rajesh Gondaliya's proprietorship. The promoter group also includes Rajeshkumar Dhirubhai Gondaliya (HUF), which holds 13.62%.

Annual report FY26, p.7, p.22, p.49, p.53, p.59 and p.60
BRBhavin Rajeshbhai GondaliyaPromoter and Whole Time Director · holds 19.27%

On the board since June 2019. Holds a Bachelor of Commerce; worked on the factory floor, production and product testing. Listed in the FY25 notice as the son of Rajesh and Prabhaben Gondaliya; a director of Kaka Engineering. Paid ₹0.9 cr in FY26; the company owed Bhavin Gondaliya ₹2.6 cr of unsecured loans at March 2026.

Annual report FY25, p.22; Annual report FY26, p.59 and p.60
PRPrabhaben Rajeshbhai GondaliyaPromoter and Non-Executive Director · holds 9.37%

Senior secondary education and about 11 years in administration. Listed in the FY26 notice as the wife of the Managing Director and mother of the Whole Time Director.

Annual report FY26, p.20
CJChintan Jayantibhai BodarChief Financial Officer

A chartered accountant; presented the results on the November 2025 earnings call. Paid ₹0.27 cr in FY26.

Annual report FY26, p.22 and p.60; H1 FY26 earnings call, November 2025, p.2
IJIshan Jayminbhai ParikhIndependent Director

Appointed on 26 November 2025, the day independent director Rajiv Navinchandra Vyas resigned; the annual report gives no reason for the resignation and does not describe a background.

Annual report FY26, p.22 and p.61
JGJaimish Govindbhai PatelIndependent Director

On the board through FY25 and FY26; the documents read do not describe a background.

Annual report FY26, p.22; Annual report FY25, p.30

Kaka Industries latest news and announcements

Announcements · Documents · Corporate actions

What changed recently

Each half-year is set against the same half a year earlier

  • H2 FY26: sales ₹138 cr (+35%), net profit ₹9.9 cr (+56%) on H2 FY25.
  • Shareholding, 30 Sept 2026: promoters unchanged at 70.04%.

Kaka Industries annual reports, earnings calls and documents

Every document links to its source; “read” marks those this page is built from

Kaka Industries share split, bonus and dividends

From the corporate actions the company announces on the exchange

No share split, bonus issue or dividend is on record since listing.

Checks we ran on Kaka Industries' data · 8

Before any number shows, it goes through the same checks. A figure that fails is held back, never shown as if it were right.

  • ✓Balance sheet totals add up for FY25 and FY26.
  • ✓Market cap uses the share count in the latest shareholding pattern (1,36,60,000 shares).
  • ✓The share capital in the FY26 results matches the share count in the shareholding pattern.
  • ✓Promoter and public holdings add up to 100% in every shareholding pattern shown.
  • ✓The two half-years of FY26 add up to the full-year sales.
  • !Earnings per share changes basis between FY20 (₹1,410.00) and FY21 (₹3.03) because the share count behind it changes; EPS is shown as reported, and growth is worked out on profit.
  • ✓Revenue and profit are reported for every year shown, FY20 to FY26.
  • iPrices run to the close on 14 Oct 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

Questions people ask about Kaka Industries

What does Kaka Industries do?

Kaka Industries makes plastic profiles and boards that carpenters and builders use instead of wood, for furniture, kitchen cabinets, doors, windows and wall panels. It makes them in Gujarat, sells through dealers across India, and its shares trade on BSE SME.

What is the share price of Kaka Industries?

₹217 at the close on 6 Nov 2026, from the exchange's daily figures.

What is the market cap of Kaka Industries?

₹296 cr at the close on 6 Nov 2026, on 1,36,60,000 shares.

What is the P/E of Kaka Industries?

15.8 times FY26 profit at the close on 6 Nov 2026 (our arithmetic).

What are Kaka Industries' revenue and profit?

Revenue ₹263 cr and profit after tax ₹19 cr in FY26.

Who are the promoters of Kaka Industries?

Rajesh Dhirubhai Gondaliya, Bhavin Rajeshbhai Gondaliya, Prabhaben Rajeshbhai Gondaliya; promoters held 70.04% at 30 Sept 2026.

What is Kaka Industries' website?

www.kakaprofile.com

More SME companies like Kaka Industries

Other listed SME companies in industrial products, the closest in size first, each read from its own documents.

Every listed SME company in Industrial Products →

Built from 2 annual reports, 2 credit rating notes, 1 earnings call transcript, 1 investor presentation, 3 exchange announcements, 8 shareholding patterns and 7 years of reported results. Every figure carries its source; where the documents are silent, the page says so.